An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Shire of Danescombe [Branch web site] { IN: Principality of Tir Righ -> Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Shire of Danescombe

#PersonAwardDate
1 Ruaidhri Silverhand (Krakafjord) Rapier Defender Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
2 No'omi bat Sephardi (Danescombe) Silver Oak Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
3 Ruaidhri Silverhand (Krakafjord) Bardic Defender Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
4 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) Rapier Defender Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
5 Finna Kettilsdottir (Borealis) Silver Oak Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
6 Harleigh Dhai (Danescombe) Silver Oak Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
7 Keinna de Savage (Appledore) Silver Oak Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
8 Sevrin de Savage (Appledore) Silver Oak Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
9 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Seagirt) Silver Oak Aug 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
10 No'omi bat Sephardi (Danescombe) Silver Leaf Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
11 Isabelle de Lacey (Danescombe) Silver Leaf Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
12 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Silver Leaf Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
13 Mederei merc Taran (Danescombe) Silver Oak Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
14 Gabriele Silverhand (Krakafjord) Bardic Defender Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
15 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Armored Defender Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
16 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) A&S Defender Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
17 Broc Aillig (Dregate) Silver Oak Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
18 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Rapier Defender Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
19 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Armored Defender Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
20 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Silver Leaf Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
21 Leah Elizabeth of Tintagel (Danescombe) Silver Leaf Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
22 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) Silver Oak Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
23 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Silver Oak Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
24 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Silver Oak Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
25 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Seagirt) Branch Seneschal May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
26 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Cut and Thrust Defender Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
27 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Rapier Defender Apr 18, 2024 (AS LVIII)