An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Principality of Tir Righ [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Principality of Tir Righ

#PersonAwardDate
1 Caoimhin Toirdhealbach O'Briain (Seagirt) Rapier Champion Jan 1, 1996 (AS XXX)
2 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) Rapier Champion Sep 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
3 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
4 Bob of Boars Tusk (Blatha An Oir) Rapier Champion Aug 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
5 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Rapier Champion Jul 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
6 Kallyn Rozvardo (An Tir) Rapier Champion Jul 23, 2000 (AS XXXV)
7 Petrovich Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) Bardic Champion Jun 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI) ***
8 Anya Rozvardo (Tir Righ) Bardic Champion Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
9 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) A&S Champion Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
10 Eammon Ryan (Lions Gate) Archery Champion Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
11 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Armored Champion Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
12 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Jun 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
13 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Bardic Champion Sep 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
14 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Archery Champion Sep 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
15 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) A&S Champion Sep 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
16 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Nov 23, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
17 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
18 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
19 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
20 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) A&S Champion Apr 27, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
21 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
22 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
23 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
24 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
25 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Shattered Spear Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
26 Petrovich Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
27 Finna Kettilsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
28 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
29 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
30 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Blue Lily Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
31 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Shattered Spear Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
32 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Blue Spear Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
33 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
34 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
35 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Bardic Champion Sep 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
36 Anika Styf (Lions Gate) Archery Champion Sep 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
37 Elsa Birgersdottir (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
38 Natalya Alexievna (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
39 Margot SainteClaire (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
40 Ketherlin Yovans (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
41 Eógan mac Áeda (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
42 Owen Hallihyne (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
43 Magnus Rittersen (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
44 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
45 Petrovich Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
46 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
47 Morweena (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
48 Allvaro Ferreira de Goa (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
49 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
50 Aelana Cordovera (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
51 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
52 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
53 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
54 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
55 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
56 Johanna Katarina Morgenstochter (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
57 Tristan Einnarson (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
58 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
59 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
60 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
61 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
62 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
63 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
64 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
65 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
66 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Valorous Estate Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
67 Lasairiona inghean Uilliam na Seoltadh (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Nov 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
68 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Red Flame Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
69 Tempest of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
70 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) A&S Champion Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
71 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
72 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Hafoc Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
73 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Hafoc Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
74 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Armored Champion Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
75 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Blue Lily Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
76 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
77 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
78 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Blue Spear Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
79 Yslisabeata Tabassum al'Zarqa (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
80 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
81 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Shattered Spear Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
82 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Silver Pillar Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
83 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
84 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
85 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
86 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Hafoc May 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
87 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Hafoc May 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
88 Sunjan Temujin (Lions Gate) Red Flame May 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
89 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
90 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
91 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
92 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
93 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
94 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
95 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
96 Lí Ban ingen Echtigeirn (Cáe Mór) Silver Pillar Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
97 Johanna Katarina Morgenstochter (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
98 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Guardian of Tir Righ Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
99 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
100 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Armored Champion Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
101 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
102 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
103 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
104 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
105 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
106 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
107 Grimon de Beaujolais (Hartwood) Hafoc Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
108 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
109 Magnus Rittersen (Seagirt) Hafoc Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
110 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
111 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
112 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) Hafoc Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
113 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Hafoc Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
114 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Etoile d'Argent Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
115 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Silver Pillar Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
116 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
117 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Archery Champion Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
118 Finna Kettilsdottir (Borealis) Hafoc Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
119 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Hafoc Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
120 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
121 Åse Knarrarbringa (Thornwold) Blue Lily Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
122 Imaigne de Brysele (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
123 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
124 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
125 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
126 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) Shattered Spear Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
127 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
128 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
129 Hrothgar Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Blue Spear Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
130 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
131 Sverra the Skald (Ramsgaard) Bardic Champion Sep 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
132 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
133 Imaigne de Brysele (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Sep 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
134 Azure Mary MacGregor (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Sep 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
135 Bruz of the Black Hand (Appledore) Hafoc Oct 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
136 Olwen Pen Aur (Appledore) Red Flame Oct 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
137 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
138 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
139 Aziese (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
140 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
141 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
142 Marianella di Ravenna (Krakafjord) Etoile d'Argent Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
143 Elizabeth Blencowe (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
144 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
145 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
146 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
147 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Oct 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
148 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
149 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
150 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
151 Sverra the Skald (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
152 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
153 Conal MacAllister (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
154 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
155 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
156 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
157 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
158 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
159 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
160 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
161 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
162 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
163 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
164 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
165 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
166 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
167 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
168 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
169 Lasairiona inghean Uilliam na Seoltadh (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Nov 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
170 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Nov 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
171 Kareina Talvi Tytär (Lochac) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
172 Zareb al Maghrib (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
173 Ts'ai Tien-p'u (Seagirt) Hafoc Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
174 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
175 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) Hafoc Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
176 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) A&S Champion Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
177 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Guardian of Tir Righ Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
178 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Hafoc Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
179 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) Hafoc Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
180 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
181 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) Red Flame Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
182 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) Shattered Spear Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
183 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
184 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
185 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
186 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
187 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
188 Cerridwen Thorinsdottir (Danescombe) Silver Sparkes May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
189 Bjorn Thorinsson (Danescombe) Silver Sparkes May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
190 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
191 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Armored Champion May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
192 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
193 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
194 Eidanna Bebhinn of Rumm (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
195 Aislinn Fiona of Rumm (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
196 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Red Flame May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
197 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
198 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
199 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
200 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
201 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
202 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Blue Spear Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
203 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Blue Lily Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
204 Charles le Verdier (Hartwood) Bardic Champion Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
205 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Archery Champion Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
206 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
207 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
208 Sverra the Skald (Ramsgaard) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 18, 2005 (AS XL)
209 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) Red Flame Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
210 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 5, 2005 (AS XL)
211 Meredudd Kennith (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
212 Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
213 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Etoile d'Argent Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
214 Alexander Phillipe de Bergerac (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
215 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
216 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
217 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
218 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Shattered Spear Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
219 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Shattered Spear Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
220 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
221 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
222 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
223 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
224 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
225 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
226 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
227 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
228 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Valorous Estate Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
229 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) Rapier Champion Nov 20, 2005 (AS XL)
230 Tita the Wanderer (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
231 Sofia Marika Traum von Trifels (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
232 Johanna Katarina Morgenstochter (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
233 Evangelina du Lac (Tir Righ) Silver Pillar Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
234 Lucy Pogson (Tir Righ) Etoile d'Argent Feb 18, 2006 (AS XL)
235 Isabella of Wyndhaven (Appledore) Silver Sparkes Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
236 Malcolm of Lamont (Appledore) Silver Pillar Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
237 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) Hafoc Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
238 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Hafoc Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
239 Catherine Townson (Skraeling Althing) Etoile d'Argent Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
240 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
241 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Etoile d'Argent Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
242 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) Hafoc Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
243 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) Armored Champion Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
244 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) Shattered Spear Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
245 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
246 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
247 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Guardian of Tir Righ Apr 23, 2006 (AS XL)
248 Genevieve Barbota (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
249 Sofia Marika Traum von Trifels (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
250 Vivien of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
251 Brigitte die Arrogante (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
252 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
253 Kenzie McBeighn (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
254 Gilbert der Eber (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
255 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
256 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
257 Padraigin O'Bhuadhiagh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
258 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
259 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
260 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
261 Johanna Katarina Morgenstochter (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
262 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
263 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) Red Flame May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
264 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
265 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
266 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
267 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
268 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
269 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
270 Genevieve de Clairvaux (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
271 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
272 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
273 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
274 Delgrade Grannia McAllister (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
275 Leah of Surrey (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
276 Kestrel de Glynneyrie (Appledore) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
277 Geoffrey MacLean (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
278 Algytha of Anglesey (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
279 Edrik ap Pengam (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
280 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) Hafoc May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
281 Hjordís in Flamska (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
282 Saide N'Ottoman (Glyn Dwfn) Red Flame May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
283 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
284 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
285 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
286 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
287 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Armored Champion May 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
288 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar May 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
289 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
290 Mikhail Kurganovic (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
291 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) Silver Pillar Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
292 Meredith of the White Cliffs (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
293 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
294 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Archery Champion Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
295 Charles le Verdier (Hartwood) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
296 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Blue Lily Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
297 Aryan the Blind (Fjordland) Shattered Spear Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
298 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Silver Pillar Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
299 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Blue Spear Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
300 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
301 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Bardic Champion Sep 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
302 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) A&S Champion Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
303 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Guardian of Tir Righ Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
304 Lasairiona inghean Uilliam na Seoltadh (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
305 Ysabeau Brigetta MacAllister (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
306 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
307 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
308 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
309 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
310 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
311 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
312 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
313 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
314 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
315 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Prince/Princess Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
316 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
317 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Nov 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
318 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Rapier Champion Nov 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
319 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) Guardian of Tir Righ Nov 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
320 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Hafoc Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
321 Antonia Fraser (Drachenwald) Etoile d'Argent Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
322 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
323 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
324 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Hafoc Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
325 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
326 Alec of Ravens Key (Hartwood) Silver Sparkes Feb 10, 2007 (AS XLI)
327 Marina la Pica (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Feb 10, 2007 (AS XLI)
328 Elizabeth Chatfeld (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Feb 10, 2007 (AS XLI)
329 Thora Algudanasdottir (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
330 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Hafoc Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
331 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
332 Oswyn Faux (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Mar 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
333 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Red Flame Mar 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
334 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Mar 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
335 Doireann inghean Chearbhaill (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Mar 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
336 Habibi bint Macahara (Appledore) Silver Pillar Mar 31, 2007 (AS XLI)
337 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Bardic Champion Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
338 Myfanwy Milay (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
339 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
340 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
341 Constance De Montbard (False Isle) Etoile d'Argent Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
342 Vivien of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
343 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
344 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
345 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Red Flame Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
346 Zakkia Amet al Aziz banu Khabeelah (Thornwold) Red Flame Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
347 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
348 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Blue Spear Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
349 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
350 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
351 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Guardian of Tir Righ Apr 15, 2007 (AS XLI)
352 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) A&S Champion Apr 22, 2007 (AS XLI)
353 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
354 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Silver Pillar Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
355 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor May 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
356 Angelique Marie Gravel (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
357 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Guardian of Tir Righ May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
358 Molly Modine (Danescombe) Hafoc May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
359 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
360 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Hafoc May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
361 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Armored Champion May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
362 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Etoile d'Argent May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
363 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
364 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) Prince's Favor May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
365 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) Prince's Favor May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
366 Ziyadatallah al-Ifriqi ibn 'Abd Allah (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
367 Conal MacAllister (Thornwold) Prince's Favor May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
368 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
369 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) Blue Lily May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
370 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Prince's Favor May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
371 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Prince's Favor May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
372 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
373 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
374 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Blue Spear May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
375 Lou Tang (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
376 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
377 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
378 Caitryn (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
379 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
380 Conal MacAllister (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
381 Ysabeau Brigetta MacAllister (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
382 Jodan de la Montagne Carlitte (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
383 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Red Flame May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
384 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Red Flame May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
385 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Red Flame May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
386 Ysabeau Brigetta MacAllister (Thornwold) Silver Pillar May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
387 Lou Tang (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
388 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
389 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
390 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
391 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
392 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
393 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Viscount/Viscountess May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
394 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
395 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
396 Charles le Verdier (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
397 Doireann Dechti (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
398 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Red Flame Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
399 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Red Flame Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
400 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Silver Pillar Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
401 Wlfryð of Leedes (Tir Righ) Silver Pillar Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
402 Thormot mac Otter of Rushen (False Isle) Etoile d'Argent Jul 7, 2007 (AS XLII)
403 Charles le Brun (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
404 Soleil of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
405 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
406 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Shattered Spear Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
407 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
408 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Blue Lily Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
409 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Silver Pillar Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
410 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Silver Pillar Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
411 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
412 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Blue Spear Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
413 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
414 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
415 David of Tirane (Lions Gate) Archery Champion Sep 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
416 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
417 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Raven of Tir Righ Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
418 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Hafoc Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
419 Francesca (Frozen Mountain) Silver Sparkes Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
420 Jorgen Pedersen of Haphazard Manor (Frozen Mountain) Silver Sparkes Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
421 Meg of Frozen Mountain (Frozen Mountain) Silver Sparkes Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
422 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
423 Aminah Al-magharibi (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
424 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
425 Ysabelle of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
426 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Tir Righ) Silver Pillar Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
427 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
428 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
429 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
430 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
431 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
432 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
433 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
434 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
435 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
436 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
437 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) A&S Champion Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
438 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
439 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
440 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
441 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
442 Lucien de la Montagne d'Or (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
443 Rachanda of Locksley (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII) ***
444 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Prince/Princess Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
445 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Prince/Princess Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
446 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
447 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
448 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
449 Sarah ferch Griffin (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
450 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Guardian of Tir Righ Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
451 William Arwemakere (An Tir) Hafoc Nov 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
452 Kjartan kráka (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
453 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
454 Elizabeth Brand (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
455 Molly Blackwell (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Apr 6, 2008 (AS XLII)
456 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
457 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
458 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Bardic Champion Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
459 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Blue Spear Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
460 Elizabeth Blencowe (Danescombe) Blue Lily Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
461 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Shattered Spear Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
462 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
463 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
464 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
465 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Red Flame May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
466 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Hafoc May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
467 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
468 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Guardian of Tir Righ May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
469 Sarah Ferguson (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
470 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
471 Kendra the Traveller (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
472 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
473 Jeanne of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
474 Meadly (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
475 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
476 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
477 Jeanne of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
478 Meadly (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
479 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
480 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
481 Shea of Hawkshaven (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
482 Isabeau Fiona the Archer (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
483 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
484 Brenna of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
485 Sinead (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
486 Sinead (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
487 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
488 Finna Kettilsdottir (Borealis) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
489 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
490 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
491 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
492 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
493 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
494 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
495 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
496 William Einarsson (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
497 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
498 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
499 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
500 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
501 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
502 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
503 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
504 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
505 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
506 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
507 Petrovich Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
508 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
509 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Prince/Princess May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
510 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Viscount/Viscountess May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
511 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Valorous Estate May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
512 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Guardian of Tir Righ May 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
513 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Armored Champion May 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
514 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Etoile d'Argent May 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
515 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Silver Pillar Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
516 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Jun 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
517 Morweena (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jun 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
518 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Jun 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
519 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
520 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
521 Algytha of Anglesey (Lions Gate) Hafoc Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
522 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Blue Spear Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
523 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
524 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Shattered Spear Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
525 Ernst Weissbaum (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
526 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
527 Mikhail Kurganovic (Lions Gate) Archery Champion Sep 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
528 David of Tirane (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
529 Zoe Galin (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes Sep 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
530 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
531 Shareef Musiqi al-Rashid (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
532 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Sep 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
533 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) Etoile d'Argent Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
534 Aodan MacBrian (Thornwold) Silver Sparkes Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
535 James Wolfden (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
536 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
537 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Etoile d'Argent Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
538 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
539 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
540 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
541 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
542 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
543 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
544 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
545 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
546 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
547 Shareef Musiqi al-Rashid (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
548 Morweena (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
549 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
550 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
551 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
552 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
553 Floralyn MacBrian (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
554 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
555 Hjordís in Flamska (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
556 Meadly (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
557 Ya Nafas al'Thaeib (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
558 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
559 Francesca (Frozen Mountain) Prince's Favor Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
560 Rashida al Bagdadiya (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
561 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
562 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Red Flame Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
563 Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
564 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
565 Eleanor Odlowe (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
566 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
567 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
568 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
569 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
570 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
571 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Valorous Estate Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
572 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) A&S Champion Nov 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
573 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Nov 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
574 Lucien de la Montagne d'Or (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Nov 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
575 Tobrizza of Kiev (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
576 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Nov 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
577 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Hafoc Nov 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
578 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) Hafoc Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
579 Aleyn Wyckington (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
580 Yzabelle Gunn (Danescombe) Silver Sparkes Jan 31, 2009 (AS XLIII)
581 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
582 Duncan (Appledore) Silver Sparkes Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
583 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
584 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) Silver Pillar Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
585 Aleli of Shittimwoode (Thornwold) Silver Sparkes Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
586 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Hafoc Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
587 Orn Gunnarson (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
588 Orn Gunnarson (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
589 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Hafoc May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
590 Dagrun Halfdanardottir (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
591 Yanthlos Catesby (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
592 Ingibiorg Petsdottir (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
593 Anastasia Daysshe (Seagirt) Silver Pillar May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
594 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
595 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
596 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
597 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Shattered Spear May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
598 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
599 Jodan de la Montagne Carlitte (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
600 William Einarsson (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
601 Drengr Wulfstansson (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
602 Edmund Tailor (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
603 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Guardian of Tir Righ May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
604 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Bardic Champion May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
605 Frederic von Hessen (Krakafjord) Silver Sparkes Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
606 Dietrich von Hessen (Krakafjord) Silver Sparkes Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
607 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
608 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
609 Callen Drakkar (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
610 Sean MacConal (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
611 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
612 Sigehere of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
613 Serena Duran de Paz (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
614 Bartholamus Helsmlay (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
615 Maxamillion of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Silver Sparkes Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
616 William ap Madyn (Tir Bannog) Silver Sparkes Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
617 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Silver Pillar Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
618 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Hafoc Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
619 Eric the Awful (Cáe Mór) Silver Sparkes Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
620 Mikael Mikaelavik Donskov (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
621 Logan Alfgarson (Hartwood) Silver Sparkes Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
622 Margarita Harris of Sheffield (Hartwood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
623 Arthur Fayrfex (Hartwood) Silver Sparkes Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
624 Amelia of Hartwood (Hartwood) Silver Sparkes Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
625 Cayetana of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
626 Elizabeth Brand (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
627 Méraude de Casting (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
628 Galath ab Edwin (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
629 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Throne's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
630 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
631 Seraphina of Danscombe (Danescombe) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
632 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
633 Naccarajin of Krakenfjord (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
634 Roland Fergusen (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
635 Harleigh Dhai (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
636 Iain ap Griffin (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
637 Shire of Danescombe (An Tir) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
638 Shire of Danescombe (An Tir) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
639 Falco di Lucio (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
640 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
641 Callen Drakkar (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
642 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
643 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
644 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
645 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
646 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
647 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
648 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
649 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
650 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
651 Noran of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
652 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
653 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
654 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Prince/Princess Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
655 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
656 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
657 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
658 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Valorous Estate Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
659 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Aug 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
660 Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Sep 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
661 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
662 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
663 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
664 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) Hafoc Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
665 Morweena (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
666 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Hafoc Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
667 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Hafoc Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
668 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Etoile d'Argent Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
669 Anasztaszia Bilough Sabone (Ramsgaard) Etoile d'Argent Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
670 Elizabeth Blencowe (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
671 Maeda no Kiku Mariko (Lions Gate) Red Flame Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
672 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Archery Champion Sep 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
673 Mikhail Kurganovic (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
674 Keinna de Savage (Appledore) Etoile d'Argent Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
675 Sevrin de Savage (Appledore) Red Flame Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
676 Evangelina du Lac (Tir Righ) Etoile d'Argent Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
677 Magdalen of Haphazard Manor (Appledore) Silver Pillar Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
678 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
679 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Red Flame Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
680 Kristophe Sprenger (Appledore) Hafoc Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
681 Harleigh Dhai (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
682 Aelana Cordovera (Lions Gate) A&S Champion Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
683 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Guardian of Tir Righ Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
684 Wymarcha haketanah (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
685 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
686 Alienor Sanz-Argent (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
687 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
688 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
689 Serafina Donoso (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
690 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
691 Seamus McKinneach (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
692 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Nov 7, 2009 (AS XLIV)
693 Anika Styf (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 7, 2009 (AS XLIV)
694 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 7, 2009 (AS XLIV)
695 Kayleigh de Leis (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 21, 2009 (AS XLIV)
696 Richarde Touchet de la Croix (Lionsdale) Hafoc Nov 21, 2009 (AS XLIV)
697 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 21, 2009 (AS XLIV)
698 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Hafoc Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
699 Hucbald ap Urp (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
700 Makayla Brand (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Dec 31, 2009 (AS XLIV) ***
701 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) Silver Pillar Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
702 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) Hafoc Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
703 Hrafn Wulfstansson (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
704 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
705 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
706 Molly Modine (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
707 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
708 Duncan Darroch (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
709 Torrio di Lucio (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
710 Glynne Rose of Wyndhaven (Appledore) Silver Pillar Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
711 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Raven of Tir Righ Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
712 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
713 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
714 Morgan MacGowan (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
715 Oonagh ingen Ronan Mhoir mic Niall (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
716 Dana One-Eye (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
717 Sasha Houndchaser (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
718 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
719 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
720 Aibinn Lochart of the clan McBieghn (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
721 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
722 Molly Modine (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
723 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
724 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
725 Kendra of Wyndhaven (Appledore) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
726 Glynne Rose of Wyndhaven (Appledore) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
727 Conal MacAllister (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
728 Torkel of Shittemwoode (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
729 Tara of Shittemwoode (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
730 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
731 Morweena (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
732 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
733 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
734 Morgan MacGowan (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
735 Oonagh ingen Ronan Mhoir mic Niall (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
736 Dana One-Eye (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
737 Sasha Houndchaser (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
738 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
739 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
740 Aibinn Lochart of the clan McBieghn (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
741 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
742 Molly Modine (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
743 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
744 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
745 Kendra of Wyndhaven (Appledore) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
746 Glynne Rose of Wyndhaven (Appledore) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
747 Conal MacAllister (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
748 Torkel of Shittemwoode (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
749 Tara of Shittemwoode (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
750 Morweena (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
751 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
752 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
753 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
754 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
755 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Rapier Champion Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
756 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
757 Katrynka Chornovoloskaya (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
758 Azemar de Toulouse (Hartwood) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
759 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
760 Andrea of Tir Righ (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
761 Aleli of Shittimwoode (Thornwold) Silver Sparkes Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
762 Maria of the Islands (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
763 Delila Vildofski (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
764 Roisin in Ijosa (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
765 Olwen of Llywell (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
766 Miguel de Montoya (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
767 Pierre le Blanc (Cáe Mór) Silver Sparkes May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
768 Akahito of Hartwood (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
769 Prudence O'Brennan (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
770 Ragnvald Argolason (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
771 Sarah ferch Griffin (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
772 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Hafoc Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
773 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Blue Spear Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
774 Jocasta Sinclair (Fjordland) Blue Lily Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
775 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
776 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
777 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Etoile d'Argent Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
778 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Hafoc Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
779 Detra of Coill Mhor (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
780 Thane Greyhaven (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
781 Ulik of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
782 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
783 Meredudd Kennith (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
784 Cyrus of the Wolfpack (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
785 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
786 Elane of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
787 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
788 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
789 Soleil of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
790 Steinar Aggerson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
791 Evander of Buchland (Thornwold) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
792 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Shattered Spear Aug 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
793 Isabella Pecetti (Danescombe) Award of Arms Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
794 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
795 Morweena (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
796 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
797 Elliana Atherton (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
798 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
799 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
800 Meredudd Kennith (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
801 Cyrus of the Wolfpack (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
802 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
803 Callen Drakkar (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
804 Lucien de la Montagne d'Or (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
805 Nicole of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
806 Caitlin Wolfden (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
807 Quinn Brianne Wolfden (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
808 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
809 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
810 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
811 Isabelle of the Wolfpack (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
812 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
813 Meredudd Kennith (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
814 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
815 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
816 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
817 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
818 Uxi in Basi (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
819 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
820 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
821 Cyrus of the Wolfpack (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
822 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
823 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Prince/Princess Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
824 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
825 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Armored Champion Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
826 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Shattered Spear Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
827 Christine Wolfstan (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
828 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
829 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
830 Maximus Amoricus (Lions Gate) Hafoc Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
831 Johanna van der Velde (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
832 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Archery Champion Sep 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
833 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Shattered Spear Sep 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
834 Leola of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
835 Constance de le Fere (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
836 Dante di Firensze (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
837 Ismerelda di Lucio (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
838 Nadirah bint Tariq (Ramsgaard) A&S Champion Oct 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
839 Aelana Cordovera (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Oct 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
840 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Bardic Champion Oct 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
841 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Guardian of Tir Righ Oct 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
842 Isolde the Celt (Mountain Edge) Award of Arms Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
843 Alzbieta of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
844 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
845 Emma of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
846 Lothar of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
847 Amelia Huntsman (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
848 Rónán mac Flainn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
849 Isabel Velazquez de la Vega (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
850 Guiliana of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
851 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) Hafoc Dec 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
852 Danielle of Lionsdale (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
853 Godfrey du Val de Lion (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
854 Wardin of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
855 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
856 Mary Ostler (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
857 Thorny Halsdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
858 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Hafoc Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
859 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Hafoc Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
860 Bernard of Lionsdale (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
861 Kaan of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
862 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Hafoc Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
863 Audette of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
864 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) Red Flame Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
865 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
866 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
867 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
868 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
869 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
870 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
871 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
872 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
873 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
874 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
875 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
876 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
877 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
878 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
879 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
880 Clan Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
881 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
882 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
883 Rampant Squirrel (Household) (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
884 Nadirah bint Tariq (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
885 Kaan of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
886 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
887 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
888 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
889 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
890 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
891 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
892 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
893 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
894 Dagonet of Danescombe (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
895 Eireann Deerslayer (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
896 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
897 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
898 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
899 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
900 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
901 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
902 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
903 Constance Davies (Madrone) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
904 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
905 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
906 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
907 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
908 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
909 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
910 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
911 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
912 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
913 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
914 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
915 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
916 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
917 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
918 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
919 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
920 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
921 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
922 Rampant Squirrel (Household) (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
923 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
924 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
925 Eleanor Odlowe (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
926 Eireann Deerslayer (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
927 Mary Ostler (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
928 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
929 Aibinn Lochart of the clan McBieghn (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
930 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
931 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
932 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
933 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
934 Dagonet of Danescombe (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
935 Oonagh ingen Ronan Mhoir mic Niall (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
936 Morgan MacGowan (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
937 Constance Davies (Madrone) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
938 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
939 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
940 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
941 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
942 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
943 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
944 Konrade von Griefswald (Outlands) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
945 Micheal de Butlier (An Tir) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
946 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
947 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
948 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
949 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
950 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Rapier Champion Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
951 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
952 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
953 Elena de Norfolk (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
954 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
955 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Viscount/Viscountess Mar 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
956 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) Hafoc Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
957 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
958 Julian of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
959 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
960 Diamante da Magenta (Appledore) Award of Arms Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
961 Scathach ingen Conmael (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
962 Alric Ehberlin (Hartwood) Award of Arms Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
963 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) Silver Pillar Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
964 Floralyn MacBrian (Thornwold) Silver Pillar Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
965 Kisa Dmitrievna (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
966 Saige of Cae Mor (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
967 Kjartan kráka (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
968 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Hafoc Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
969 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
970 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
971 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Blue Spear Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
972 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Blue Lily Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
973 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Hafoc Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
974 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Etoile d'Argent Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
975 Harleigh Dhai (Danescombe) Hafoc Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
976 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Etoile d'Argent Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
977 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Silver Pillar Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
978 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
979 Bartholomew Archer (Appledore) Silver Pillar Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
980 Iain ap Griffin (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
981 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
982 Shareef Musiqi al-Rashid (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
983 Raes Ashaven (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
984 Petronius Nemo (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
985 Norin of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
986 Adela Doiron (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
987 Edward Little (False Isle) Hafoc Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
988 Constance De Montbard (False Isle) Silver Pillar Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
989 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Raven of Tir Righ Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
990 Doctor Carus (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
991 Matthais Blennerhassett (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
992 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
993 Clan Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Coronet's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
994 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
995 Brenna of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
996 Gunther Drachen (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
997 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
998 Sarah ferch Griffin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
999 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1000 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1001 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1002 Varvara Dashkova (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1003 Jodan de la Montagne Carlitte (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1004 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1005 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1006 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1007 Conal MacAllister (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1008 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1009 Dalibor Krivoklatsky (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1010 Gunther Drachen (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1011 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1012 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1013 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Prince/Princess Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1014 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Prince/Princess Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1015 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1016 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1017 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1018 Allison Wellsey (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1019 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1020 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1021 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1022 Arminius Scorpius (Lionsdale) Blue Spear Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1023 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Archery Champion Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1024 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1025 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1026 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1027 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1028 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1029 Finndabhair of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1030 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1031 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1032 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1033 Arminius Scorpius (Lionsdale) Shattered Spear Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1034 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Bardic Champion Oct 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1035 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Guardian of Tir Righ Oct 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1036 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) A&S Champion Oct 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1037 Nadirah bint Tariq (Ramsgaard) Guardian of Tir Righ Oct 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1038 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1039 Kristophe Sprenger (Appledore) Silver Pillar Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1040 Rannvaig Vergusdottir (Ramsgaard) Etoile d'Argent Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1041 Cunegonda van den Bossche (Hartwood) Award of Arms Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1042 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1043 Anicia De Dore (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1044 Marina la Pica (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1045 Mikael Mikaelavik Donskov (Hartwood) Hafoc Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1046 Doireann Dechti (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1047 Joye de Beumund (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1048 Thorun of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1049 Sofia de Lucca (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1050 Ludavico of Seagirt (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1051 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1052 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1053 Sage McLeod of Canna (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1054 Kayleigh de Leis (Montengarde) Etoile d'Argent Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1055 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) Silver Pillar Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1056 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1057 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1058 Elizabeth Macandrew (Hartwood) Silver Sparkes Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1059 Eireann Deerslayer (Ramsgaard) Etoile d'Argent Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1060 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Silver Pillar Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1061 Arminius Scorpius (Lionsdale) Hafoc Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1062 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1063 Aiden Thorgrimson (Madrone) Silver Sparkes Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1064 Eleanor Odlowe (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1065 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1066 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1067 Constance Davies (Madrone) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1068 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1069 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1070 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1071 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1072 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1073 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1074 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1075 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Coronet's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1076 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1077 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1078 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1079 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1080 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1081 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1082 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1083 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1084 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1085 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1086 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1087 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1088 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1089 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1090 Arwen of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1091 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1092 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1093 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1094 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1095 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1096 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1097 Arminius Scorpius (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1098 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1099 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1100 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Raven of Tir Righ Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1101 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1102 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1103 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1104 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1105 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1106 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) Rapier Champion Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1107 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Guardian of Tir Righ Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1108 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1109 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Valorous Estate Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1110 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1111 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1112 AsmundR in Kortr (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1113 Ismerelda di Lucio (Krakafjord) Etoile d'Argent Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1114 Christoff Von Helmut (Danescombe) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1115 Nikolai Olenovich (Danescombe) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1116 Morllyn of Krakafjord (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1117 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) Hafoc Apr 21, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1118 William Sutherland (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1119 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1120 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) Hafoc Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1121 Hjordís in Flamska (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1122 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 9, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1123 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 9, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1124 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Hafoc Jun 9, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1125 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Jun 9, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1126 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Blue Lily Jun 9, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1127 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1128 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1129 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1130 Ulf Haraldsen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1131 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1132 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1133 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1134 Asari of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1135 Helene of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1136 Glen-Roy of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1137 Elora (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1138 Ceara inghean ui Mhadadhain (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1139 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Red Flame Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1140 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Red Flame Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1141 Elizabeth Macandrew (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1142 Thora Algudanasdottir (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1143 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1144 William Bennet (Montengarde) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1145 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1146 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1147 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1148 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1149 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1150 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1151 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1152 Clan MacAndrew (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1153 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1154 Harleigh Dhai (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1155 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1156 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1157 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1158 Clan MacAndrew (Tir Righ) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1159 Christoff Von Helmut (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1160 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1161 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1162 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1163 Thora Algudanasdottir (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1164 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1165 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1166 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1167 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1168 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1169 David of Tirane (Lions Gate) Archery Champion Aug 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1170 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Armored Champion Aug 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1171 Rowena D'e D'a n'aan (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1172 Genevieve ap Deganwy (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1173 Gustav Man Lorne (Krakafjord) Hafoc Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1174 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1175 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1176 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Blue Spear Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1177 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Blue Lily Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1178 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Hafoc Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1179 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1180 William Einarsson (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1181 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1182 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) A&S Champion Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1183 Anna-Jane Burd (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1184 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1185 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Guardian of Tir Righ Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1186 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Bardic Champion Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1187 Sara Venatrix (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1188 Guencenedl ben Madudain (Hartwood) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1189 Ulf Treteljgar (Hartwood) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1190 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Red Flame Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1191 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1192 Thorin ap Hucbald (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1193 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Hafoc Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1194 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1195 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1196 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1197 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1198 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1199 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1200 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1201 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1202 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1203 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1204 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1205 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1206 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1207 Sarah ferch Griffin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1208 Iain ap Griffin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1209 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1210 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Raven of Tir Righ Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1211 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1212 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1213 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1214 Alice Reid (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1215 Artur of the Two Axes (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1216 Asari of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1217 Yzabels de la Costa (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1218 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favor May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1219 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Silver Yale Herald Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1220 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Hafoc Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1221 Georg der Rabenhammern von Zaarbruchen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1222 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1223 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1224 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Shattered Spear Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1225 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Red Flame Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1226 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Red Flame Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1227 Jocasta Sinclair (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1228 Sofia Marika Traum von Trifels (Lionsdale) Raven of Tir Righ Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1229 Conn McRoy (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1230 Aeliin of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1231 Crislye verch Daffyd (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1232 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Etoile d'Argent Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1233 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1234 Kerry Mac Geraidh Mor (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1235 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1236 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1237 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1238 Tobrizza of Kiev (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1239 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1240 Floralyn MacBrian (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1241 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1242 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1243 Hjordís in Flamska (Lionsdale) Throne's Favor Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1244 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Branch Chatelaine Officer Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1245 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Prince/Princess Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1246 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Prince/Princess Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1247 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1248 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1249 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1250 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Aug 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1251 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Guardian of Tir Righ Aug 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1252 William Sutherland (Lions Gate) Archery Champion Aug 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1253 Giolla Phadraig Fernow (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1254 Magdalena Scoto Fernow (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1255 Hrafnhild of Krakafjord (Krakafjord) Silver Pillar Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1256 Gweneth of Krakafjord (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1257 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) Hafoc Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1258 James Blackwell (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1259 Lazora of Krakafjord (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1260 Pietro Giacoma Matten Moriati (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1261 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Branch Archery Officer Sep 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1262 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) A&S Champion Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1263 Bjorn Olenovich (Danescombe) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1264 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Etoile d'Argent Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1265 Falco di Lucio (Krakafjord) Silver Pillar Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1266 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1267 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1268 Rikard de Silva (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1269 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1270 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1271 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Bardic Champion Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1272 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1273 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Silver Pillar Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1274 Savia of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1275 James Maxwell de Vere (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1276 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1277 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1278 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1279 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1280 Alima bint Shahinji (Seagirt) Award of Arms Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1281 Ellisif ferch Meagan (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1282 Lorrigan ap Meagan (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1283 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1284 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1285 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Hafoc Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1286 Alice Reid (Seagirt) Award of Arms Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1287 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Shattered Spear Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1288 Marie de Cherisy (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1289 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1290 Therese de Merc (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1291 Solveig of Whitby (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1292 Angharad verch Cenydd (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1293 Aetius Rex (Hartwood) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1294 Elizabeth Macandrew (Hartwood) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1295 Cunegonda van den Bossche (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1296 Sextus Equitius Xubulus (Hartwood) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1297 Symonne du Bois (Hartwood) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1298 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1299 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1300 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1301 Ronan le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1302 Philippa le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1303 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Raven of Tir Righ Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1304 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Raven of Tir Righ Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1305 Aliva Spenser (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1306 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1307 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1308 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1309 Wulfric Osbeorn (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1310 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1311 Magnus Ulfgarsson (Lions Gate) Hafoc Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1312 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1313 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1314 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1315 Elora (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1316 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1317 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1318 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1319 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1320 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1321 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1322 Katya Zhdana Volkova Kievskaya (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1323 Yzabela de Carlat (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1324 Zakharii Kat'insyn (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1325 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1326 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1327 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1328 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1329 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1330 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1331 William Einarsson (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1332 Thora Algudanasdottir (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1333 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1334 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1335 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1336 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1337 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1338 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1339 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1340 Nikolai Andreiov (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1341 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1342 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1343 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1344 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1345 Katya Zhdana Volkova Kievskaya (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1346 Katya Zhdana Volkova Kievskaya (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1347 Rikard de Silva (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1348 Yzabela de Carlat (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1349 Zakharii Kat'insyn (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1350 Rannvaig Vergusdottir (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1351 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1352 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1353 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1354 Rose Ingen Laisre (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1355 Rannvaig Vergusdottir (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1356 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1357 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1358 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1359 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1360 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1361 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1362 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1363 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1364 Eireann Deerslayer (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1365 Eireann Deerslayer (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1366 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1367 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1368 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1369 Conal MacAllister (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1370 Magnus Ulfgarsson (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1371 Argolia Ragnvaldsdtr (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1372 Kerry Mac Geraidh Mor (Danescombe) Hafoc Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1373 Demenz of Hartwood (Hartwood) Award of Arms Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1374 Rashid al'Qasin (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1375 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1376 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1377 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1378 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1379 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1380 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Valorous Estate Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1381 Magnus Ulfgarsson (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1382 Padraigin O'Bhuadhiagh (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1383 Matthais Blennerhassett (Tir Righ) Rapier Champion Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1384 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Mar 14, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1385 Catelin de Laval (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1386 Herdis Biarardottir (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1387 Isabel Velazquez de la Vega (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1388 Andras of Seagirt (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1389 Joyelyne of Tir Righ (Tir Righ) Silver Sparkes Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1390 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Hafoc Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1391 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Hafoc Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1392 Russell Cam-beul O'Danescombe (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1393 Eithne Rose (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1394 James Wolfden (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1395 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Etoile d'Argent Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1396 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) Hafoc May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1397 Jocasta Sinclair (Fjordland) Silver Pillar May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1398 Nyssa of Fjordland (Fjordland) Award of Arms May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1399 Robert the Tavernkeeper (Fjordland) Award of Arms May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1400 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Silver Pillar May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1401 Merewyn of York (Fjordland) Silver Pillar May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1402 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Branch Chatelaine Officer Jun 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1403 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1404 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1405 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Blue Spear Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1406 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Blue Lily Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1407 Fergus of Glamis (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1408 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1409 Karon Yaron (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1410 Jayson the Second of House Werner (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1411 Sterling Cane (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1412 Sorcha Werner (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1413 Claudia Soerette Nicholerii (False Isle) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1414 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Amaranth Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1415 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1416 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Shattered Spear Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1417 Shauna McClarty (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1418 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1419 Isoude Drakkar (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1420 Aliva Spenser (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1421 Roger the Shrubber (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1422 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1423 Casin Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) Silver Sparkes Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1424 Roselle Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) Silver Sparkes Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1425 Petrovich Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) Silver Pillar Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1426 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Branch Head of Retinue Jul 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1427 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Red Flame Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1428 Niall An Bacach (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1429 Ryan Herbatheuson (Tir Righ) Silver Sparkes Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1430 Elizabeth of Tir Righ (Tir Righ) Silver Sparkes Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1431 Alivia of Tir Righ (Tir Righ) Silver Sparkes Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1432 Eleanor Odlowe (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1433 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1434 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1435 Fergus Rory Cynericson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 2, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1436 Drekah Thoreson (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1437 Rose Ingen Laisre (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1438 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1439 Korzhak Ruzhenovich (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1440 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Hafoc Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1441 Eleanor Odlowe (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1442 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Silver Pillar Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1443 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1444 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1445 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1446 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1447 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1448 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1449 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1450 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1451 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1452 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1453 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1454 Kestral Flidais (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1455 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1456 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1457 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1458 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1459 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1460 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1461 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1462 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1463 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Prince's Favor Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1464 Kestral Flidais (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1465 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1466 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1467 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1468 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1469 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1470 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Silver Wing Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1471 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Silver Wing Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1472 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1473 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1474 Harold of Hartwood (Hartwood) Award of Arms Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1475 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) Silver Pillar Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1476 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1477 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Raven of Tir Righ Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1478 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Prince/Princess Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1479 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Prince/Princess Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1480 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1481 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Valorous Estate Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1482 Arminius Scorpius (Lionsdale) Armored Champion Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1483 David of Tirane (Lions Gate) Archery Champion Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1484 Harold of Hartwood (Hartwood) Award of Arms Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1485 William Sutherland (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1486 Aphreala Mackenzie (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1487 Gabrielle Hopper (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1488 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Etoile d'Argent Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1489 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Etoile d'Argent Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1490 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) A&S Champion Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1491 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1492 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1493 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Royal Bard Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1494 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1495 Gwynedd ferch Rees ap Llewellyn (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1496 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1497 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1498 Ylva of Krakenford (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1499 Nathaniel MacAndrew (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1500 Raynghn of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1501 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1502 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1503 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1504 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1505 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1506 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1507 Percival Christianson (Seagirt) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1508 Meera McRoy (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1509 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1510 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1511 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Amaranth Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1512 Hlíf Áskelsdóttir (Seagirt) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1513 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1514 Anna Georgsdottir (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1515 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Hafoc Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1516 Penelope Drakkar (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1517 Laney of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1518 Agatha Forryan (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1519 Michelle of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1520 Megan of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1521 Dregnr Randvirson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1522 Ewan Mac Dubhglas (Unknown) Award of Arms Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1523 Tamsyn le Rouse (An Tir) Silver Pillar Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1524 Alice de la Wode (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1525 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Blue Spear Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1526 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Blue Spear Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1527 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Blue Spear Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1528 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1529 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Blue Spear Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1530 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Blue Lily Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1531 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Blue Lily Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1532 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1533 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Blue Lily Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1534 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1535 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1536 Molly of Seagirt (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1537 Hazel of Seagirt (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1538 Ceara inghean ui Mhadadhain (Lions Gate) Deputy Branch Calendar Officer Jan 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1539 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Deputy Kingdom Event Coordinator Jan 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1540 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Branch Cut and Thrust Marshal Jan 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1541 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Branch Chronicler Jan 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1542 Ceara inghean ui Mhadadhain (Lions Gate) Branch Lists Officer Jan 15, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1543 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Jan 31, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1544 Chiara Stella (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1545 Snaer Hugpruoi (Fjordland) Hafoc Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1546 Mary Graver (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1547 Aibinn Lochart of the clan McBieghn (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1548 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1549 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1550 Richarde Touchet de la Croix (Lionsdale) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1551 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1552 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1553 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1554 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1555 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1556 Tyrvald Keithson (Hartwood) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1557 Koule Juokiasi Uzpoulikas (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1558 Fergus Torynson (Borealis) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1559 Snaer Hugpruoi (Fjordland) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1560 Azemar de Toulouse (Hartwood) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1561 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1562 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1563 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1564 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1565 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1566 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1567 Jocasta Sinclair (Fjordland) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1568 Argolia Ragnvaldsdtr (Fjordland) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1569 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1570 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1571 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1572 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1573 Aurelia Saturnina (Fjordland) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1574 Rowan of Lionsdale (Lionsdale) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1575 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1576 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1577 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1578 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1579 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1580 Argolia Ragnvaldsdtr (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1581 Snaer Hugpruoi (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1582 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1583 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1584 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1585 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1586 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1587 Fergus Torynson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1588 Argolia Ragnvaldsdtr (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1589 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1590 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1591 Snaer Hugpruoi (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1592 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1593 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Prince's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1594 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1595 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1596 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1597 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1598 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1599 Matthais Blennerhassett (Tir Righ) Guardian of Tir Righ Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1600 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1601 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Feb 27, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1602 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) Hafoc Feb 27, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1603 Corwyn of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1604 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1605 Elizabeth Audley (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1606 Sergei Illyich (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1607 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1608 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) Hafoc Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1609 Tyluan of Krakafjord (Krakafjord) Silver Sparkes Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1610 Hubert Bromely (Danescombe) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1611 Sonja of Danescombe (Danescombe) Silver Sparkes Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1612 Machara of Krakafjord (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1613 Oswald Sinclair (Danescombe) Silver Sparkes Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1614 Arwen of Danescombe (Danescombe) Silver Sparkes Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1615 Gaius Valerius Cato (Danescombe) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1616 Roma of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 23, 2015 (AS L)
1617 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) Award of Arms May 23, 2015 (AS L)
1618 Aiofe Ruadh (An Tir) Award of Arms May 23, 2015 (AS L)
1619 Oswell (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 30, 2015 (AS L)
1620 Vincent Moubray (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 30, 2015 (AS L)
1621 Chaosti Verdant (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 30, 2015 (AS L)
1622 Caius Marcuis Scipio (Lionsdale) Award of Arms May 30, 2015 (AS L)
1623 Vargus de Carrick Ui Sigis (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 30, 2015 (AS L)
1624 Tyrvald Keithson (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 30, 2015 (AS L)
1625 Miklos of Summer Oak (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 30, 2015 (AS L)
1626 Brighid Inion Artair (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 30, 2015 (AS L)
1627 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
1628 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
1629 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
1630 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
1631 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Shattered Spear Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
1632 Aoife Ni Mhaille (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
1633 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Amaranth Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
1634 Kerry Mac Geraidh Mor (Danescombe) Silver Wing Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
1635 Lilith of Coill Mhor (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
1636 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Hafoc Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
1637 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Silver Pillar Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
1638 Bruce Bareham (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1639 Magdalena Bareham (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1640 Benjamin of Tir Righ (Tir Righ) Silver Sparkes Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1641 Vesper de Bryce (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1642 Shyanne Bueckert (Tir Righ) Silver Sparkes Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1643 Keenen Bueckert (Tir Righ) Silver Sparkes Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1644 Nymeria of Coill Mhor (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1645 Þorvaldr inn hviti hjotr (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1646 Beyla Vondasdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1647 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) Branch Equestrian Marshal Jul 1, 2015 (AS L)
1648 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Branch Pursuivant Jul 1, 2015 (AS L)
1649 Cecilia Mac Tire (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
1650 Rhoibhilin Lucht Teaghe Saelach Sept O'Cholmain (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
1651 Ferren Igraine (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
1652 Orraca Da Coruña (Cold Keep) Etoile d'Argent Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
1653 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) Etoile d'Argent Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
1654 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Hafoc Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
1655 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) Hafoc Jul 31, 2015 (AS L)
1656 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
1657 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
1658 Jayson of House Werner (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
1659 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
1660 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Hafoc Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
1661 Maggie Cakes (Danescombe) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
1662 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Raven of Tir Righ Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1663 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Silver Pillar Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1664 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1665 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1666 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1667 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1668 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1669 Harleigh Dhai (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1670 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1671 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1672 Ace of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1673 Czygan Balinth (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1674 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1675 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1676 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1677 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1678 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1679 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1680 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1681 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1682 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1683 Petrovich Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1684 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1685 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1686 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1687 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1688 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1689 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1690 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1691 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1692 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1693 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1694 Mederei merc Taran (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1695 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1696 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1697 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1698 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1699 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Red Flame Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1700 Sergei Illyich (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1701 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1702 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1703 Petrovich Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) Silver Lyre Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1704 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1705 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1706 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1707 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1708 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1709 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1710 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1711 Sergei Illyich (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1712 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1713 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1714 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1715 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1716 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1717 Harleigh Dhai (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1718 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1719 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1720 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1721 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1722 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1723 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1724 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1725 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1726 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1727 Thorhall of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1728 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1729 Arminius Scorpius (Lionsdale) Guardian Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1730 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Armored Champion Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1731 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Archery Champion Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1732 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1733 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Princess' Favor Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
1734 Gisele Plourde (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1735 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1736 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1737 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1738 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) A&S Champion Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1739 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
1740 Yojimbo Ogami Kawa (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1741 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Hafoc Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1742 Giuliana da Castiglione (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1743 Andraste Aos si (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1744 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Silver Pillar Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1745 Drogo (Cold Keep) Etoile d'Argent Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
1746 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Etoile d'Argent Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
1747 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
1748 Kimberly of Ramsgaard (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
1749 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1750 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1751 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1752 Isabeau Fiona the Archer (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1753 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Etoile d'Argent Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1754 Evelyn Gower (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1755 Scotia Maliesdottir (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1756 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1757 Artemys of the Wolfpack (Danescombe) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1758 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Etoile d'Argent Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1759 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1760 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Amaranth Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1761 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1762 Snaer Hugpruoi (Fjordland) Shattered Spear Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
1763 Kurgan the Mad (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1764 Koga of the Wolfpack (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1765 Primus Aurelius Felix (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1766 Siri of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1767 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Hafoc Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1768 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Silver Pillar Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1769 Anastasiia Ivanovicha (Cold Keep) Silver Pillar Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1770 Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Silver Wing Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1771 Teresa of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1772 Elewys Aurelia Pipa (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1773 Sofy'a Khudykovicha (Cold Keep) Silver Sparkes Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1774 Ulrich Fuchs (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
1775 Azemar de Toulouse (Hartwood) Hafoc Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
1776 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
1777 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Red Flame Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
1778 Katelijne van der Ast (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
1779 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
1780 Magdalena Ott (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 28, 2015 (AS L)
1781 Ulf Treteljgar (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Nov 28, 2015 (AS L)
1782 Marguerite Dubois (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 28, 2015 (AS L)
1783 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Branch Chatelaine Officer Feb 1, 2016 (AS L)
1784 Þórbjorn of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1785 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1786 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1787 Aurelia Saturnina (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1788 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1789 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1790 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Silver Pillar Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1791 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Silver Pillar Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1792 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Silver Lyre Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1793 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Silver Lyre Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1794 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1795 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1796 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1797 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1798 Yojimbo Ogami Kawa (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1799 Yojimbo Ogami Kawa (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1800 Ragnvald Argolason (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1801 Ragnvald Argolason (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1802 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1803 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1804 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1805 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1806 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1807 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1808 Snaer Hugpruoi (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1809 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1810 Giuliana da Castiglione (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1811 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1812 Delwyn verch Ynyr (Lions Gate) Hafoc Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1813 Argolia Ragnvaldsdtr (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1814 Argolia Ragnvaldsdtr (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1815 Asta of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1816 Asta of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1817 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1818 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1819 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Royal Scribe Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1820 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1821 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1822 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1823 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1824 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1825 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1826 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1827 Yzabels de la Costa (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1828 Hugo de Burrel (Thornwold) Award of Arms Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1829 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1830 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1831 Harold son of Harold (Thornwold) Award of Arms Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1832 Talia Sorinson (Thornwold) Award of Arms Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1833 Melissa Sorinson (Thornwold) Award of Arms Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1834 Scott Sorinson (Thornwold) Award of Arms Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1835 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1836 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1837 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1838 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1839 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Cornucopia Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1840 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Cornucopia Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1841 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Prince/Princess Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1842 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Prince/Princess Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1843 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1844 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1845 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1846 Bjorn of Havok (Lions Gate) Hafoc Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1847 Odo Cranicwritere (Fjordland) Award of Arms Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1848 Seamus McKinneach (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1849 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1850 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1851 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 20, 2016 (AS L)
1852 Richarde Touchet de la Croix (Lionsdale) Archery Champion Feb 21, 2016 (AS L)
1853 Corwyn of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2016 (AS L)
1854 Theodora van Zeeland (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2016 (AS L)
1855 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) Hafoc Feb 27, 2016 (AS L)
1856 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Branch Chronicler Mar 1, 2016 (AS L)
1857 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Silver Wing Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
1858 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Silver Lyre Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
1859 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
1860 Sara Venatrix (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
1861 Sigurd Peterson (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
1862 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Silver Wing Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
1863 Conn MacDaibidh (Seagirt) Award of Arms Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
1864 Hlíf Áskelsdóttir (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
1865 Ulfrikr Guðormsson (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 2, 2016 (AS L)
1866 Marion Morrison (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
1867 Kaleb of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
1868 Zarah Loba of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
1869 Camlo of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
1870 Nauma of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
1871 Elia Drake of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
1872 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Etoile d'Argent Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
1873 Leola of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Cornucopia Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
1874 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Cornucopia Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
1875 Hrólfr Kveldúlfsson (Fjordland) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2016 (AS L)
1876 Ferren Igraine (Cáe Mór) Silver Pillar Apr 24, 2016 (AS L)
1877 Wlfryð of Leedes (Tir Righ) Silver Wing Apr 24, 2016 (AS L)
1878 Tatiana of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2016 (AS L)
1879 Claus of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2016 (AS L)
1880 Brigid of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2016 (AS L)
1881 Berserker Hlifsdottir (Fjordland) Silver Sparkes May 7, 2016 (AS LI)
1882 Ragnvald Nohair (Fjordland) Award of Arms May 7, 2016 (AS LI)
1883 Stanislav Keithson (Fjordland) Award of Arms May 7, 2016 (AS LI)
1884 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Award of Arms May 7, 2016 (AS LI)
1885 Stanislav Keithson (Fjordland) Award of Arms May 10, 2016 (AS LI)
1886 Viven of Shaftsbury (Lions Gate) Silver Wing May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1887 Isabeau Fiona the Archer (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1888 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Cornucopia May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1889 Myfanwy Milay (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1890 Wulfric Osbeorn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1891 Lokki inn helgi (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1892 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Silver Lyre May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1893 William of House Werner (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1894 Sorcha of House Werner (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1895 Jayson of House Werner (Lions Gate) Silver Wing May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1896 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Cornucopia May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1897 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Cornucopia May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1898 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Silver Pillar May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
1899 Drogo (Cold Keep) Silver Pillar Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
1900 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Silver Pillar Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
1901 Kerry Mac Geraidh Mor (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
1902 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Cornucopia Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
1903 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Cornucopia Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
1904 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
1905 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
1906 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Amaranth Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
1907 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Etoile d'Argent Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
1908 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
1909 James Irvein of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2016 (AS LI)
1910 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Silver Lyre Jun 23, 2016 (AS LI)
1911 Nikolas of the Wolfpack (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2016 (AS LI)
1912 Ruben Der Zweite (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2016 (AS LI)
1913 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Silver Pillar Jun 24, 2016 (AS LI)
1914 The Troubadours (Coill Mhor) Coronet's Favor Jun 24, 2016 (AS LI)
1915 Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Coronet's Favor Jun 24, 2016 (AS LI)
1916 Victor Kruger (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2016 (AS LI)
1917 Nikolas of the Wolfpack (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2016 (AS LI)
1918 Statler Reed (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2016 (AS LI)
1919 Ruben Der Zweite (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Jun 25, 2016 (AS LI)
1920 Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Throne's Favor Jun 25, 2016 (AS LI)
1921 The Troubadours (Coill Mhor) Throne's Favor Jun 25, 2016 (AS LI)
1922 Roger the Shrubber (Coill Mhor) Throne's Favor Jun 25, 2016 (AS LI)
1923 Chacha Shevelykha (Fjordland) Award of Arms Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
1924 Inga Burga (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
1925 Daimhin O'Daire (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
1926 Cailean McQuarrie (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
1927 Eric Anderson (Hartwood) Silver Sparkes Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
1928 Ander the Red (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
1929 Elora (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
1930 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
1931 William Sutherland (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
1932 Constantina Aurelia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
1933 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Silver Lyre Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
1934 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Hafoc Jul 30, 2016 (AS LI)
1935 Adelia Baldrick von Zupon (Thornwold) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2016 (AS LI)
1936 Thornwold Scriptorium (Thornwold) Throne's Favor Aug 18, 2016 (AS LI)
1937 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2016 (AS LI)
1938 Shannon Einarsdottir (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1939 Galath ab Edwin (Lions Gate) Red Flame Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1940 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Raven of Tir Righ Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1941 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Raven of Tir Righ Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1942 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1943 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1944 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1945 Ciannait Contuirt Cailin (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1946 Elora (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1947 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1948 Isoude Drakkar (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1949 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1950 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1951 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1952 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1953 Ragnvald Nohair (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1954 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1955 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1956 William Sutherland (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1957 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1958 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1959 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1960 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1961 Ciannait Contuirt Cailin (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1962 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1963 Elora (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1964 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1965 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1966 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1967 Isoude Drakkar (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1968 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1969 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1970 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1971 John de Percy (Wyewood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1972 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1973 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1974 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1975 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1976 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1977 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1978 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1979 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1980 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1981 William Sutherland (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1982 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1983 Elina of York (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1984 Elina of York (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1985 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1986 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1987 Chacha Shevelykha (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1988 Chacha Shevelykha (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1989 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1990 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1991 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1992 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Red Flame Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1993 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1994 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1995 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1996 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1997 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Valorous Estate Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1998 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Armored Champion Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
1999 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Archery Champion Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2000 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2001 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2002 Vivien of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) Silver Wing Sep 16, 2016 (AS LI)
2003 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2004 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Royal Artisan Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2005 Mavis Cruikshank (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2006 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Bardic Champion Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2007 Fithir inghean Aaron (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2008 Brother Emrys (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2009 Mathan of Coill Mhor (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2010 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2011 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2012 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2013 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Cornucopia Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2014 Hallberra of Lionsdale (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2015 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) Cornucopia Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2016 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Amaranth Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2017 Drogo (Cold Keep) Cornucopia Nov 12, 2016 (AS LI)
2018 Tyr of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Nov 12, 2016 (AS LI)
2019 Ylsebet von Hamburg (Cold Keep) Etoile d'Argent Nov 12, 2016 (AS LI)
2020 Bashira bint Al-Rakkasah (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2021 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2022 Freydis Iainsdottir (Montengarde) Silver Sparkes Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
2023 Vincent Moubray (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Nov 26, 2016 (AS LI)
2024 Guencenedl ben Madudain (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Nov 26, 2016 (AS LI)
2025 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Nov 26, 2016 (AS LI)
2026 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Nov 26, 2016 (AS LI)
2027 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
2028 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Branch Equestrian Marshal Feb 1, 2017 (AS LI) ***
2029 Giuliana da Castiglione (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2030 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2031 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2032 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2033 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2034 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2035 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Silver Lyre Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2036 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) Hafoc Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2037 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2038 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2039 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2040 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2041 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2042 Constantina Aurelia (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2043 Nikolas of the Wolfpack (Lions Gate) Silver Lyre Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2044 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2045 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2046 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2047 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2048 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2049 Rayne of Lionsgate (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2050 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Red Flame Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2051 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Amaranth Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2052 Yojimbo Ogami Kawa (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2053 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2054 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2055 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Silver Pillar Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2056 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2057 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2058 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Prince/Princess Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2059 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Prince/Princess Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2060 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) Rapier Champion Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2061 Argolia Ragnvaldsdtr (Fjordland) Branch A & S Officer Mar 1, 2017 (AS LI)
2062 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Branch Marshal Mar 1, 2017 (AS LI)
2063 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Branch Equestrian Marshal Mar 1, 2017 (AS LI)
2064 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Branch Seneschal Mar 1, 2017 (AS LI)
2065 Ylva of Krakenford (Krakafjord) Silver Sparkes Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
2066 Rose Ingen Laisre (Ramsgaard) Cornucopia Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
2067 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
2068 Susan of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Silver Pillar May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2069 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) Silver Pillar May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2070 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2071 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2072 James Irvein of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
2073 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Cornucopia May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
2074 Brother Emrys (Lions Gate) Silver Lyre May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
2075 Ewan Mac Dubhglas (Unknown) Hafoc May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
2076 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Cornucopia May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
2077 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Silver Lyre May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
2078 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
2079 Matilda verch Kynrick (Seagirt) Silver Pillar May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
2080 Ragnvald Nohair (Fjordland) Silver Pillar Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2081 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Amaranth Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2082 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2083 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2084 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2085 Isabeau Fiona the Archer (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2086 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Red Flame Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2087 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2088 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Hafoc Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2089 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Cornucopia Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2090 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Cornucopia Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2091 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2092 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2093 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) Silver Lyre Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2094 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2095 Brighid Inion Artair (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
2096 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) Etoile d'Argent Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
2097 Leif Sædiarfsson (Cold Keep) Silver Pillar Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
2098 Narfi (Cold Keep) Silver Pillar Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
2099 Take Ohn (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
2100 Leo D'Artangan (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
2101 Gareth (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
2102 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) Silver Pillar Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
2103 Olwen of Llywell (Cáe Mór) Etoile d'Argent Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2104 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Silver Pillar Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2105 Ardwyad Irowerth (Cáe Mór) Silver Pillar Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2106 Wlfryð of Leedes (Tir Righ) Etoile d'Argent Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2107 Alys Lakewood (Tir Bannog) Cornucopia Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2108 Brendan of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Silver Sparkes Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2109 Theresa of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Silver Sparkes Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2110 Christal of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Silver Sparkes Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2111 Gwynneth App Gryffan (Cáe Mór) Silver Pillar Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2112 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
2113 Cunegonda van den Bossche (Hartwood) Hafoc Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
2114 Ulf Haraldsen (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
2115 Harold of Hartwood (Hartwood) Hafoc Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
2116 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Raven of Tir Righ Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2117 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) Hafoc Jul 19, 2017 (AS LII)
2118 Falco di Lucio (Krakafjord) Etoile d'Argent Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2119 Gustav Man Lorne (Krakafjord) Silver Pillar Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2120 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) Cornucopia Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2121 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2122 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2123 Conn McRoy (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2124 Conn McRoy (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2125 Ander the Red (Tir Righ) Red Flame Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2126 Viven of Shaftsbury (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
2127 Fergus McCiaracan (Fjordland) Silver Pillar Aug 17, 2017 (AS LII)
2128 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2129 William Einarsson (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2130 William Einarsson (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2131 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2132 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2133 Sa'd al'Nizari (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2134 Sa'd al'Nizari (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2135 Sa'd al'Nizari (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2136 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2137 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2138 Elizabeth Macandrew (Hartwood) Hafoc Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2139 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) Cornucopia Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2140 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2141 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2142 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2143 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2144 Yzabela de Carlat (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2145 Sara Venatrix (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2146 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2147 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2148 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2149 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2150 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2151 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2152 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2153 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2154 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2155 Magdalena Ott (Hartwood) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2156 Magdalena Ott (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2157 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2158 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2159 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2160 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2161 Shannon Einarsdottir (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2162 Shannon Einarsdottir (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2163 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2164 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2165 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2166 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2167 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2168 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2169 Theodora van Zeeland (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2170 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2171 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2172 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2173 Norin of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2174 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2175 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2176 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2177 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2178 Katya Zhdana Volkova Kievskaya (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2179 Katya Zhdana Volkova Kievskaya (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2180 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2181 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2182 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2183 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2184 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2185 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2186 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Prince/Princess Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2187 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Prince/Princess Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2188 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Hafoc Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2189 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2190 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2191 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Archery Champion Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2192 Gustav Man Lorne (Krakafjord) Red Flame Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2193 Ealusaid of Ros (Krakafjord) Silver Pillar Sep 23, 2017 (AS LII)
2194 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Sep 23, 2017 (AS LII)
2195 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Silver Lyre Sep 23, 2017 (AS LII)
2196 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Silver Lyre Sep 23, 2017 (AS LII)
2197 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Sep 23, 2017 (AS LII)
2198 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Sep 23, 2017 (AS LII)
2199 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) A&S Champion Sep 24, 2017 (AS LII)
2200 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Etoile d'Argent Sep 30, 2017 (AS LII)
2201 Conn McRoy (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Sep 30, 2017 (AS LII)
2202 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Guardian of Tir Righ Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
2203 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Etoile d'Argent Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
2204 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Silver Lyre Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
2205 Olwen Pen Aur (Appledore) Silver Pillar Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
2206 Sabina Blackwell (Danescombe) Silver Lyre Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
2207 Evangelina du Lac (Tir Righ) Cornucopia Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
2208 Lucy Pogson (Tir Righ) Cornucopia Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
2209 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
2210 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
2211 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2212 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2213 Percival Christianson (Seagirt) Shattered Spear Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2214 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2215 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2216 Aurelia Saturnina (Fjordland) Silver Pillar Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2217 Isoude Drakkar (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2218 Magdalena Ott (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2219 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Amaranth Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2220 Duncan MacKinnon (Hartwood) Armored Champion Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2221 Tuule Ylva (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2222 Melisandre Fitzwalter (Insulae Draconis) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
2223 Esbiorn Jenssen (Insulae Draconis) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
2224 Jasper Rose (Insulae Draconis) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
2225 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Cornucopia Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2226 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2227 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2228 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2229 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2230 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2231 Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2232 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2233 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2234 Siri of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Hafoc Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2235 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Hafoc Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2236 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Cornucopia Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2237 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2238 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Nov 25, 2017 (AS LII)
2239 Sextus Equitius Xubulus (Hartwood) Hafoc Nov 25, 2017 (AS LII)
2240 Symonne du Bois (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Nov 25, 2017 (AS LII)
2241 Muirgen of the Moonlit Ship (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Nov 25, 2017 (AS LII)
2242 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2243 Gizela z Nitry (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2244 Margot SainteClaire (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2245 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2246 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2247 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2248 Máel Brigte inghean Aimhirgin (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2249 Matilda verch Kynrick (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2250 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2251 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2252 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2253 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2254 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) Prince's Favor Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2255 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2256 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) Prince's Favor Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2257 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2258 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2259 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2260 Anthony Hawke (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2261 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2262 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) Cornucopia Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2263 Diamante da Magenta (Appledore) Cornucopia Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2264 Malusha Iaroslava Borisova (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2265 Tanya Olenova (Danescombe) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
2266 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Silver Pillar Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
2267 Fergus McCiaracan (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
2268 Sasgerðr Wulfstansdottir (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
2269 Isabel Velazquez de la Vega (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2270 Isabel Velazquez de la Vega (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2271 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Cornucopia Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2272 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Court Coordinator Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2273 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2274 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2275 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2276 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2277 Sergei Illyich (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2278 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2279 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2280 Caieya Berribrune (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2281 Jonette Hangeraas (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2282 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2283 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2284 Magdalena Ott (Hartwood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2285 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2286 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2287 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2288 William Arwemakere (An Tir) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2289 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2290 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2291 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2292 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2293 Seamus McKinneach (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2294 Isoude Drakkar (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2295 Gizela z Nitry (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2296 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2297 Viggo Knout (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2298 Brother Emrys (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2299 Oswell (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2300 Tanya Olenova (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2301 Tuule Ylva (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2302 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2303 Snaer Hugpruoi (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2304 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2305 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2306 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2307 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2308 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2309 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2310 Æbbe æt Uuluic (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2311 Katya Zhdana Volkova Kievskaya (Lionsdale) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2312 Cunegonda van den Bossche (Hartwood) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2313 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2314 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2315 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2316 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Etoile d'Argent Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2317 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2318 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2319 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2320 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Hafoc Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2321 Seamus McKinneach (Lions Gate) Hafoc Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2322 Harold of Hartwood (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2323 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) Cornucopia Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2324 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) Raven of Tir Righ Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2325 Sergei Illyich (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2326 Gaius Valerius Cato (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2327 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2328 Malusha Iaroslava Borisova (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2329 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2330 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2331 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Valorous Estate Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2332 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Lynx Herald Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2333 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) Silver Sparks Herald Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2334 Frederick de Vrije (Lionsdale) Rapier Champion Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2335 Russell Cam-beul O'Danescombe (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Mar 31, 2018 (AS LII)
2336 Ragnvald Argolason (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Mar 31, 2018 (AS LII)
2337 Zarah Loba of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Mar 31, 2018 (AS LII)
2338 Shona MacGregor (Ramsgaard) Award of Arms Mar 31, 2018 (AS LII)
2339 Valka Siggasdottir (Ansteorra) Etoile d'Argent Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2340 Aldus Fairclogh (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2341 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2342 Mathilde of Thornwood (Thornwold) Award of Arms Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2343 Liam of Danescombe (Danescombe) Silver Sparkes Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2344 Tora di Lucio (Krakafjord) Silver Pillar Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2345 Friedrich Von Waldeck (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2346 Raeya of Danescombe (Danescombe) Silver Sparkes Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2347 Statler Reed (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2348 Kenna Graham (Krakafjord) Silver Pillar Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2349 Herleva von Münster (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2350 Marcus of Thornwold (Thornwold) Silver Pillar May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2351 Ragna Hrafinsfottir (Aquaterra) Etoile d'Argent May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2352 Sophia of Constantinople (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2353 Yzabels de la Costa (Thornwold) Silver Pillar May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2354 Francesca Elenor of Thornwold (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2355 Adelia Baldrick von Zupon (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2356 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Hafoc May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2357 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) Silver Pillar May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
2358 Jonette Hangeraas (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
2359 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
2360 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
2361 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Red Flame May 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
2362 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2363 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2364 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Blue Spear Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2365 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) Blue Lily Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2366 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Tir Righ) Etoile d'Argent Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2367 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) Shattered Spear Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2368 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) Silver Pillar Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2369 Ein of the Loch, II (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2370 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) Cornucopia Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2371 Li Yanmei (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2372 Wlfryð of Leedes (Tir Righ) Etoile d'Argent Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2373 William Einarsson (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2374 Brigid of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Cornucopia Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
2375 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Cornucopia Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
2376 Lochlan du Forrest (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
2377 Cecilia MacIntyre (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
2378 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Silver Wing Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
2379 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Hafoc Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
2380 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Aug 4, 2018 (AS LIII)
2381 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 4, 2018 (AS LIII)
2382 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Raven of Tir Righ Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2383 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2384 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2385 Brother Emrys (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2386 Brother Emrys (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2387 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2388 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2389 Mavis Cruikshank (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2390 Mavis Cruikshank (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2391 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2392 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2393 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Silver Hand Herald Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2394 Kimberly of Ramsgaard (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2395 Kimberly of Ramsgaard (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2396 Ragnvald Argolason (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2397 Ragnvald Argolason (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2398 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2399 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2400 Ylva the Good (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2401 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2402 Shona MacGregor (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2403 Rowyn (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2404 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2405 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2406 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2407 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2408 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Cornucopia Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2409 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2410 Ismerelda di Lucio (Krakafjord) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2411 Jerrick Elle (Krakafjord) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2412 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2413 James Maxwell de Vere (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2414 Artyom Grimov (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2415 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2416 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2417 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2418 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Cornucopia Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2419 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2420 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2421 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2422 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2423 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2424 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2425 Constantina Aurelia (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2426 Constantina Aurelia (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2427 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2428 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2429 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2430 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2431 Elizabeth Macandrew (Hartwood) Torch Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2432 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) Prince/Princess Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2433 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) Prince/Princess Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2434 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Guardian of Tir Righ Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2435 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) Archery Champion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2436 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Armored Champion Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2437 Lin Xiao Mao (Seagirt) Silver Wolf Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2438 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2439 Edward of Seagirt (Seagirt) Silver Wolf Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2440 Máirghréad inghean Raghnaill (Tir Righ) Silver Wolf Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
2441 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Silver Lyre Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
2442 Morweena (Lions Gate) A&S Champion Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
2443 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
2444 Savia of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Silver Wolf Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
2445 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
2446 Drogo (Cold Keep) Hafoc Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
2447 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
2448 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Armored Champion Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
2449 Drazhan de Spens (Danescombe) Silver Wolf Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2450 Marni (Appledore) Silver Wolf Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2451 Goat (Appledore) Silver Wolf Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2452 Leo Raoul (Danescombe) Silver Wolf Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2453 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2454 Mederei merc Taran (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2455 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Silver Wolf Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
2456 Vrusla Fey (Seagirt) Silver Wolf Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
2457 Zvana (Seagirt) Silver Wolf Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
2458 Zuana of Insula Magna (Hartwood) Silver Wolf Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
2459 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2460 Isabeau Fiona the Archer (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2461 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2462 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2463 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Silver Pillar Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2464 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2465 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Silver Pillar Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2466 Katherine Cunningham (Cold Keep) Shattered Spear Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2467 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2468 Conn McRoy (Ramsgaard) Branch Marshal Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2469 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Hafoc Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2470 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Amaranth Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2471 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Silver Lyre Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2472 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2473 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2474 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Throne's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2475 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) Throne's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2476 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Throne's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2477 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2478 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2479 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2480 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2481 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2482 Korzhak Ruzhenovich (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2483 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2484 Bryntyeach MacQuarrie (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2485 Juliana de Badele (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2486 Seamus McKinneach (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2487 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2488 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2489 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2490 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2491 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2492 Elora (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2493 Elora (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2494 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2495 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2496 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2497 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2498 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2499 Hjordís in Flamska (Lionsdale) Throne's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2500 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2501 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Throne's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2502 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Throne's Favor Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2503 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Raven of Tir Righ Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2504 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Prince/Princess Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2505 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) Prince/Princess Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2506 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Hafoc Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2507 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Silver Wing Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2508 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Silver Lyre Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2509 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2510 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Rapier Champion Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2511 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Silver Lyre Feb 20, 2019 (AS LIII)
2512 Nymeria of Coill Mhor (Coill Mhor) Silver Wolf Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
2513 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) Silver Pillar Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
2514 Ariadne of Coill Mhor (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
2515 Bear of Coill Mhor (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
2516 Kiera Hart (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
2517 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Coronet's Favor Mar 14, 2019 (AS LIII)
2518 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Mar 14, 2019 (AS LIII)
2519 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
2520 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) Cornucopia May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
2521 Lo Rei (Thornwold) Award of Arms May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
2522 Francesca Elenor of Thornwold (Thornwold) Silver Pillar May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
2523 Deborah Bennet (Tir Righ) Award of Arms May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
2524 Rosalie Ashcombe (Aquaterra) Silver Wolf May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
2525 Snaer Hugpruoi (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
2526 Fergus McCiaracan (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
2527 Jocasta Sinclair (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
2528 Segura Weir (Tir Righ) Award of Arms May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
2529 Theodora van Zeeland (Lions Gate) Red Flame May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
2530 Aryan the Blind (Fjordland) Hafoc May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
2531 Zuana of Insula Magna (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
2532 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) Silver Pillar May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
2533 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
2534 Duncan MacKinnon (Hartwood) Hafoc May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
2535 Fionnguala inghean ui Murchaidh (Seagirt) Silver Wolf May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
2536 Azriel Di Cabra (Seagirt) Silver Wolf May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
2537 Katherine Cunningham (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2538 Sophia Greystoke (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2539 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Cornucopia Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2540 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) Cornucopia Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2541 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Etoile d'Argent Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2542 Kenzie McBeighn (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2543 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2544 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Silver Wolf Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2545 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Silver Wolf Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2546 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Silver Lyre Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2547 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Blue Spear Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2548 Ciannait Contuirt Cailin (Fjordland) Blue Lily Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2549 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) Shattered Spear Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2550 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2551 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2552 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2553 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) Amaranth Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2554 Minski of the Wolf Pack (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2555 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) Cornucopia Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2556 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) Cornucopia Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2557 Olaf the Snowman (Avacal) Hafoc Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2558 Edgar of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Silver Pillar Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2559 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2560 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2561 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jun 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2562 Vesper de Bryce (Coill Mhor) Silver Wolf Jun 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2563 Mavis Cruikshank (Lions Gate) Cornucopia Jun 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2564 Narfi (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2565 Elspeth Farre (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Pursuivant Jul 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2566 Astrid of the Wolf Pack (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
2567 Deidre of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
2568 Ilya Golovaryez (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
2569 Leif Sædiarfsson (Cold Keep) Etoile d'Argent Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
2570 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) Silver Pillar Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
2571 Cynydd Crevan (Cold Keep) Hafoc Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
2572 Elora (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
2573 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) Prince's Favor Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
2574 Sarah Percy (Hartwood) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2575 Kjartan kráka (Hartwood) Hafoc Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2576 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2577 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Cornucopia Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2578 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2579 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Throne's Favor Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2580 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2581 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2582 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2583 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2584 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Silver Wing Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2585 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Armored Champion Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2586 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2587 Evantia Mikra (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2588 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) Silver Wing Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2589 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) Valorous Estate Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2590 Gunnar Stigandsson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2591 Viggo Knout (Lions Gate) Archery Champion Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2592 Roża Kalenik (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2593 Thalia Bonacci (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2594 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Bardic Champion Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2595 Morweena (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2596 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) A&S Champion Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2597 Michel der Niemand (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2598 Mavis Cruikshank (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2599 Duncan of Aberfoyle (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2600 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) Cornucopia Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2601 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2602 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) Prince's Favor Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2603 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2604 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) Red Flame Herald Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2605 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
2606 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
2607 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Blue Spear Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
2608 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
2609 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Amaranth Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
2610 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
2611 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) Hafoc Herald Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
2612 Elspeth Farre (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
2613 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) Hafoc Nov 16, 2019 (AS LIV)
2614 Byron of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Silver Wolf Nov 16, 2019 (AS LIV)
2615 Aoife Fhionn inghean uí Cnáimhsighe (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 16, 2019 (AS LIV)
2616 Steffan Drakkar (Tir Righ) Hafoc Nov 16, 2019 (AS LIV)
2617 Anika Styf (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Nov 16, 2019 (AS LIV)
2618 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Nov 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2619 Ulf Treteljgar (Hartwood) Hafoc Nov 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2620 Dieterich von Kleinberg (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2621 Maurus Ioinur (Hartwood) Award of Arms Nov 23, 2019 (AS LIV)
2622 Elphin O Flaithbheartaigh (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Nov 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
2623 Adalwolf Jeger (Seagirt) Silver Wolf Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
2624 Molly of Seagirt (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
2625 Fionnguala inghean ui Murchaidh (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
2626 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Silver Wing Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
2627 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2628 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2629 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2630 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2631 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2632 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2633 Ealusaid of Ros (Krakafjord) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2634 Kimberly of Ramsgaard (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2635 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2636 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2637 Ragnvald Argolason (Lions Gate) Princess' Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2638 Kimberly of Ramsgaard (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2639 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2640 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2641 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2642 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2643 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2644 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2645 Savia of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2646 Gustav Man Lorne (Krakafjord) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2647 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2648 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2649 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2650 Greta Grunwald (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2651 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2652 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2653 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2654 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2655 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
2656 Elspeth Farre (Lions Gate) Red Flame Herald Mar 25, 2021 (AS LV)
2657 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2658 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2659 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2660 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2661 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2662 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2663 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2664 Ts'ai Tien-p'u (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2665 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2666 Morweena (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2667 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2668 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2669 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2670 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2671 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2672 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2673 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2674 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2675 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2676 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) Silver Yale Herald Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2677 Millicent of Eaglescliff (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2678 Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2679 Cunegonda van den Bossche (Hartwood) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2680 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2681 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2682 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2683 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2684 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2685 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2686 Adina (Krakafjord) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2687 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2688 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2689 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2690 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2691 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) Shattered Spear Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2692 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Armored Champion Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2693 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Blue Spear Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2694 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) Blue Lily Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2695 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2696 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2697 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Coronet Scribe Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
2698 Greta Grunwald (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
2699 Sergei Illyich (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
2700 Adalwolf Jeger (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
2701 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
2702 Anthony Hawke (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
2703 Roża Kalenik (Seagirt) Award of Arms Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
2704 Jameson Wheeler (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2705 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) Hafoc Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2706 Adelheid Wyss (Fjordland) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2707 Torgonis Josephson (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2708 Giuliana da Castiglione (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2709 Niall An Bacach (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2710 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2711 Elspeth Farre (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2712 Aoife Fhionn inghean uí Cnáimhsighe (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2713 Millicent of Eaglescliff (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2714 Angharad verch Cenydd (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2715 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) Silver Wing Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2716 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) Hafoc Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2717 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2718 Russell Cam-beul O'Danescombe (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2719 Anika Styf (Lions Gate) Hafoc Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2720 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Silver Pillar Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2721 Maryam bint Yusuf al-Nasrani (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
2722 Philippa le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2723 Ronan le Wollemongere (Seagirt) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2724 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) Etoile d'Argent Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2725 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) Silver Wing Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2726 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) Red Flame Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2727 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Silver Pillar Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2728 Ragnhildr Hrafnsdottir (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2729 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Blue Spear Jun 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2730 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Blue Lily Jun 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2731 Rhiannon ap Gynnedd McBeign (Coill Mhor) Etoile d'Argent Jun 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2732 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Coronet Scribe Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
2733 Adalwolf Jeger (Seagirt) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
2734 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
2735 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
2736 Irwyn of Hartwich (Lions Gate) Silver Pillar Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2737 Charles le Brun (Coill Mhor) Silver Pillar Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2738 Secondur (Coill Mhor) Etoile d'Argent Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2739 Maerwynn verch Trahaearn (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2740 Secondur (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2741 Annabel le Bolde (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2742 Sofy'a Khudykovicha (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2743 Katrine Goupil de la Goupillere (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2744 Astrid of the Wolf Pack (Cold Keep) Silver Pillar Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2745 Contze Villicus (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2746 Helena de Beauchamp (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2747 Ciannait Contuirt Cailin (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2748 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) Hafoc Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2749 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Hafoc Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2750 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2751 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2752 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2753 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Prince's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2754 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2755 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2756 Etienne Racine (Tir Righ) Prince's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2757 Ulrich Fuchs (Cold Keep) Prince's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2758 Maerwynn verch Trahaearn (Cold Keep) Prince's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2759 Ro Magdalena Freyin (Tir Righ) Princess' Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2760 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) Princess' Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2761 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) Princess' Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2762 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2763 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Coronet's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2764 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) Coronet's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2765 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) Coronet's Favor Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
2766 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) Amaranth Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2767 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Silver Pillar Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2768 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2769 Rohan ap Alden (Ramsgaard) Silver Sparkes Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2770 Una Wrennsdottir (Ramsgaard) Silver Sparkes Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2771 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) Raven of Tir Righ Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2772 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2773 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2774 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2775 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2776 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2777 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2778