An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Branch: Kingdom of Avacal [Branch web site] }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Kingdom of Avacal

#PersonAwardDate
1 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Elder Apr 12, 1986 (AS XX)
2 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Iron Maul Jul 1, 1987 (AS XXII)
3 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Iron Maul Jul 1, 1989 (AS XXIV)
4 Edward Bolden (Borealis) Iron Maul Jul 29, 1989 (AS XXIV)
5 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) Rapier Champion Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
6 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) Olafson Canard May 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
7 Maximillian d'Allemagne (Bordergate) Rapier Champion Mar 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
8 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) Rapier Champion Mar 26, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
9 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Iron Maul Jun 24, 1995 (AS XXX)
10 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Elder Mar 16, 1996 (AS XXX)
11 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Elder Mar 16, 1996 (AS XXX)
12 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
13 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
14 Celine d'Avignon (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
15 Aethelhere the Unsteady (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
16 Sigmund Sigurdson (Cold Keep) Elder Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
17 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Archery Champion Aug 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
18 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Armored Champion Aug 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
19 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
20 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
21 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
22 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
23 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
24 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
25 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) Elder Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
26 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Elder Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
27 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Elder Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
28 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) A&S Champion Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
29 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
30 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
31 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
32 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
33 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) Valorous Estate Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
34 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
35 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
36 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
37 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
38 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) Elder Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
39 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Iron Maul Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
40 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
41 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
42 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Archery Champion Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
43 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Armored Champion Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
44 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
45 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
46 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
47 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
48 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Valorous Estate Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
49 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
50 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
51 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
52 Bianca Isabella Verdi (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
53 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) Elder Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
54 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Elder Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
55 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
56 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
57 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) Gilded Griffin Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
58 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
59 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
60 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
61 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
62 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
63 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) A&S Champion Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
64 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
65 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
66 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
67 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
68 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Valorous Estate Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
69 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Iron Arrow May 9, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
70 Benedicte Victouron de Vence (Sigelhundas) Silver Griffin May 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
71 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
72 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
73 Runa Tryggvesdottir (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
74 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
75 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Archery Champion Aug 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
76 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) Armored Champion Aug 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
77 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) Elder Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
78 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Elder Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
79 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
80 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Iron Maul Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
81 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
82 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
83 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
84 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
85 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
86 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
87 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
88 Benedicte Victouron de Vence (Sigelhundas) Silver Griffin Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
89 Marcus Wynniat (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
90 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
91 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) A&S Champion Feb 25, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
92 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
93 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Elder Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
94 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
95 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
96 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Rapier Champion Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
97 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Prince/Princess Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
98 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Prince/Princess Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
99 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
100 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
101 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
102 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
103 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
104 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
105 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
106 Bianca Isabella Verdi (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
107 Jubilia Ivy Blackthorne (Wealdsmere) Red Oak Jul 24, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
108 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
109 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
110 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
111 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
112 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) Valorous Estate Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
113 Haskuld Thorkellson (Ealdormere) Dread Red Bear Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
114 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Dread Red Bear Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
115 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Dread Red Bear Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
116 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Dread Red Bear Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
117 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Elder Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
118 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Elder Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
119 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Elder Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
120 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) Elder Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
121 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
122 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
123 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Gilded Griffin Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
124 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
125 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Golden Flame Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
126 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
127 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Golden Flame Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
128 Christina Carlton (Bitter End) Iron Arrow Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
129 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Iron Maul Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
130 Jesse Blackhawk (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
131 Ippolita Giachetta d'Alessandria (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
132 Christopher Gow (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
133 Effric Campbell (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
134 Alessandra da Pavia (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
135 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Archery Champion Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
136 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Armored Champion Aug 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
137 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) Princess' Knott Aug 22, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
138 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Dread Red Bear Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
139 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Oct 16, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
140 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
141 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
142 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Honorary Citizen Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
143 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) Honorary Citizen Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
144 Finna Ingasdottir (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
145 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Golden Flame Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
146 Runa Tryggvesdottir (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
147 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
148 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) A&S Champion Feb 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
149 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) Elder Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
150 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Elder Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
151 Nan Compton (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
152 Bronwyn the Mischievous (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
153 Alis Talairan de Perigord (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
154 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
155 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
156 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
157 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
158 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
159 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
160 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) Rapier Champion Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
161 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
162 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
163 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
164 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
165 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Valorous Estate Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
166 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
167 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
168 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
169 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
170 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) Red Oak Mar 4, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
171 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
172 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
173 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
174 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV)
175 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Archery Champion Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
176 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Elder Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
177 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Elder Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
178 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
179 Rhowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
180 Alis Talairan de Perigord (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
181 Alis Talairan de Perigord (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
182 Dagmar af Hjorring (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
183 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
184 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
185 Llewellyn Myrddin (Montengarde) Golden Flame Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
186 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
187 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Iron Arrow Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
188 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
189 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
190 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
191 Alis Talairan de Perigord (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
192 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
193 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
194 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
195 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
196 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
197 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
198 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
199 Onund of Borealis (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
200 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
201 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
202 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
203 Ayrinna of Oldmounte (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
204 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
205 Onund of Borealis (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
206 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
207 Rónait Talis æt Camuloessa (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
208 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
209 Gabriel of Rockhaven (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
210 Ulf Ingbrandsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
211 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
212 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
213 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
214 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
215 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
216 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
217 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
218 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
219 Gann (Brennisteinn Vatn) Armored Champion Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
220 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
221 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Prince/Princess Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
222 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
223 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
224 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) Valorous Estate Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
225 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
226 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
227 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
228 Runa Tryggvesdottir (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
229 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
230 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Branch Scribal Officer Jan 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
231 Kelwin Ratslayer (Artemisia) Princess' Knott Feb 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
232 Johanna Katrin (Montengarde) A&S Champion Feb 23, 2001 (AS XXXV)
233 Rhowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
234 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
235 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
236 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
237 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
238 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) Elder Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
239 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Elder Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
240 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Golden Flame Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
241 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) Golden Flame Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
242 Valleywolf Scriptorium (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
243 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
244 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
245 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
246 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
247 Devon MacLeod (Bitter End) Rapier Champion Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
248 DiMarco Datini (Montengarde) Princess' Knott May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
249 Monna Margherita Datini (Montengarde) Princess' Knott May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
250 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
251 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
252 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
253 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
254 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Princess' Knott Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
255 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
256 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) Elder Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
257 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
258 Gann (Brennisteinn Vatn) Elder Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
259 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Golden Flame Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
260 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
261 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Iron Arrow Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
262 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
263 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
264 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
265 Julianna (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
266 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
267 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
268 Anna McManus (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
269 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
270 Askell Sigurdsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
271 Hrogn the Skinpeeler (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
272 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
273 Angus McManus (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
274 Eldric the Insane (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
275 Devon MacLeod (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
276 Ewan of Loch Fynn (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
277 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
278 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
279 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Archery Champion Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
280 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Armored Champion Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
281 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
282 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
283 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Branch Scribal Officer Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
284 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
285 Varrus Lupus (Montengarde) White Claw Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
286 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) White Claw Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
287 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
288 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Hartwood) White Claw Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
289 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) White Claw Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
290 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) White Claw Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
291 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
292 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
293 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
294 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
295 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) White Claw Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
296 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
297 Da Union (Avacal) White Claw Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
298 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) White Claw Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
299 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) Golden Flame Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
300 Askell Sigurdsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
301 Christopher Gow (Valley Wold) Gilded Griffin Nov 3, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
302 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) Princess' Knott Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
303 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
304 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
305 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
306 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Golden Flame Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
307 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) Silver Griffin Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
308 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) Silver Griffin Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
309 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
310 Alasdair Diabhidh Griogair MacGregor (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Dec 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
311 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) Princess' Knott Dec 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
312 Una Rasmussen (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
313 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
314 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
315 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Golden Flame Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
316 Bronwyn the Mischievous (Borealis) Golden Flame Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
317 Coryn of the Woods (Borealis) Princess' Knott Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
318 Caravan of Apithia (Borealis) Princess' Knott Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
319 Leora Hayhurst the Swiss Wanderer (Borealis) Princess' Knott Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
320 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Red Oak Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
321 William Bennet (Montengarde) Red Oak Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
322 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Red Oak Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
323 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
324 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
325 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Golden Flame Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
326 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
327 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
328 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Golden Flame Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
329 Cyriac of Kent (Vinjar) Princess' Guard Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
330 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
331 Abbess Anastasia (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
332 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
333 Keegan Dunvagen (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
334 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
335 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Hartwood) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
336 Adela Laday (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
337 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
338 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
339 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
340 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
341 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
342 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
343 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
344 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
345 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
346 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
347 Callista Magdalena di Scarlatti (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
348 Gabrielle Darke (Sigelhundas) Golden Flame Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
349 Sedgha O'Faelain (Sigelhundas) Princess' Knott Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
350 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) Red Oak Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
351 Devon MacLeod (Bitter End) Elder Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
352 Johanna Katrin (Montengarde) Elder Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
353 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
354 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
355 Galeana Nicoletti (Borealis) Golden Flame Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
356 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Heart and Gryphon Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
357 Shyamatara (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
358 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
359 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
360 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
361 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
362 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
363 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Rapier Champion Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
364 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
365 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
366 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 24, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
367 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Lions Gate) Valorous Estate Feb 24, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
368 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) A&S Champion Feb 25, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
369 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
370 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
371 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
372 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
373 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
374 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
375 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
376 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
377 Allister MacPherson (Montengarde) Archery Champion Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
378 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Elder Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
379 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
380 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
381 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
382 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
383 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
384 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
385 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Armored Champion Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
386 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) Prince/Princess Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
387 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) Prince/Princess Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
388 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
389 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Valorous Estate Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
390 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Branch Scribal Officer Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
391 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Gilded Griffin Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
392 William Bennet (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
393 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
394 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
395 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
396 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
397 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
398 Maiwen Scarbrow (Brennisteinn Vatn) Golden Flame Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
399 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
400 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Golden Flame Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
401 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
402 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
403 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
404 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
405 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
406 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Jan 18, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
407 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 17, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
408 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) A&S Champion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
409 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Elder Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
410 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) Elder Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
411 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
412 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
413 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
414 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Gilded Griffin Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
415 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Rapier Champion Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
416 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
417 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
418 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
419 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) Valorous Estate Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
420 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
421 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
422 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
423 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
424 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
425 Varrus Lupus (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
426 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) Wonder Viking Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
427 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Archery Champion Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
428 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Elder Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
429 John Fawkes (Borealis) Iron Arrow Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
430 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
431 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
432 Dreyfus of House Isomr (Avacal) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
433 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
434 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
435 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
436 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Hartwood) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
437 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
438 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
439 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Armored Champion Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
440 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
441 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
442 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
443 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
444 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) Valorous Estate Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
445 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) Gilded Griffin Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
446 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) Gilded Griffin Sep 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
447 Thorndyke the Blue (Borealis) White Claw Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
448 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
449 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) Golden Flame Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
450 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Golden Flame Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
451 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
452 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Golden Flame Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
453 Audra Steinnsdottir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
454 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
455 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
456 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
457 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
458 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
459 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) A&S Champion Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
460 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Elder Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
461 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) Elder Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
462 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
463 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
464 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
465 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
466 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
467 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
468 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
469 Audra Steinnsdottir (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
470 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
471 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
472 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
473 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
474 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
475 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
476 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
477 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
478 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
479 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
480 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Rapier Champion Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
481 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Fortitude Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
482 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
483 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
484 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
485 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
486 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Valorous Estate Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
487 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
488 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Princess' Knott Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
489 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Princess' Knott Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
490 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
491 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) Gilded Griffin May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
492 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
493 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
494 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
495 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
496 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
497 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
498 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
499 Viridis Alitea Solari (Harrows Cross) Golden Flame Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
500 Mirr the Butcher's Wife (Artemisia) Princess' Knott Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
501 Annys Bradwardyn (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 3, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
502 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Armored Champion Aug 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
503 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Elder Aug 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
504 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
505 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
506 Kaarina Svantentytär (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
507 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
508 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
509 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
510 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
511 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
512 Geoffrey the Pretty (Montengarde) Archery Champion Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
513 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Iron Maul Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
514 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
515 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Elder Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
516 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Valorous Estate Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
517 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
518 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
519 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
520 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
521 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
522 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Elder Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
523 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
524 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Iron Gauntlet Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
525 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
526 Volchuk (Bordergate) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
527 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
528 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
529 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
530 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
531 William Bennet (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
532 Thorndyke the Blue (Borealis) Fortitude Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
533 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
534 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
535 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
536 Allister MacPherson (Montengarde) Elder Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
537 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
538 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
539 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
540 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
541 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Archery Champion Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
542 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) Golden Flame Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
543 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
544 Meridia the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
545 Brita the Bold (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
546 Verdandi Spencer (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
547 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
548 Egill Torborg (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
549 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
550 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
551 Hrogn the Skinpeeler (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
552 Coryn of the Woods (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
553 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
554 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
555 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
556 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
557 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Armored Champion Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
558 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
559 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
560 Hrogn the Skinpeeler (Myrgan Wood) Iron Maul Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
561 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
562 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Elder Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
563 Geoffrey the Pretty (Montengarde) Elder Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
564 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
565 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Red Gryphon of Avacal Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
566 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) White Claw Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
567 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) White Claw Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
568 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
569 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Silver Griffin Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
570 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
571 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
572 Bartholomew Reynold Codlin (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
573 Tat'ianna Radokovaia Codlin (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL)
574 Coryn of the Woods (Borealis) A&S Champion Feb 24, 2006 (AS XL)
575 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
576 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
577 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
578 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
579 Freja of House Isormr (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
580 Dreyfus of House Isomr (Avacal) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
581 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
582 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
583 Canute (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
584 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
585 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
586 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
587 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
588 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
589 Freja of House Isormr (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
590 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
591 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
592 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
593 Margareta vanden Velde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
594 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Rapier Champion Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
595 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
596 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
597 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
598 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
599 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
600 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Valorous Estate Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
601 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Elder Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
602 William Bennet (Montengarde) Elder Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
603 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
604 Malcolm de Bruce (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
605 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
606 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
607 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
608 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
609 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Fortitude Jun 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
610 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) Gilded Griffin Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
611 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Heart and Gryphon Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
612 Onora inghen Mc Thomais (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
613 Thorbjorn (Northshield) Prince's Favor Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
614 Anisila (Northshield) Prince's Favor Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
615 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Archery Champion Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
616 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
617 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
618 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Golden Flame Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
619 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
620 Romana of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
621 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favor Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
622 Meridia the Lost (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
623 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favor Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
624 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
625 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favor Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
626 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
627 Armatus Kamateros (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
628 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
629 Melusine (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
630 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
631 Lina Joya of Grantham Keep (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
632 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
633 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
634 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
635 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
636 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Prince/Princess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
637 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Armored Champion Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
638 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
639 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
640 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
641 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Princess' Knott Sep 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
642 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
643 Suna Einarsdottir (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
644 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Gilded Griffin Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
645 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Gilded Griffin Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
646 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) Gilded Griffin Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
647 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
648 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Gilded Griffin Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
649 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
650 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
651 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
652 Drogo of Borealis (Borealis) Fortitude Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
653 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
654 Kalirja (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
655 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) A&S Champion Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
656 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Elder Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
657 Coryn of the Woods (Borealis) Elder Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
658 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Silver Lute Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
659 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
660 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
661 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
662 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
663 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
664 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
665 Annys Bradwardyn (Montengarde) Silver Lute Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
666 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
667 Brigit ingen Meic Thire Ruaidh (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
668 Annys Bradwardyn (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
669 Freja of House Isormr (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
670 Haakon Einarsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
671 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
672 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
673 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
674 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
675 Askell Sigurdsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
676 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
677 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
678 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
679 Malcolm de Bruce (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
680 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
681 Rick of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
682 Finn (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
683 Sibán ingen Cianáin (Ramsgaard) Princess' Knott Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
684 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
685 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
686 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
687 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
688 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Valorous Estate Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
689 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) Red Gryphon of Avacal Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
690 Bazz Steinsson (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
691 Madeileen de Rouen (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
692 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
693 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
694 Owen de Caldekote (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
695 Tomas Alvarez (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
696 Marina la Caminante (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
697 Coryn of the Woods (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
698 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
699 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
700 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Heart and Gryphon Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
701 Gerhard Thorwulfsson (Myrgan Wood) Armored Champion Aug 11, 2007 (AS XLII)
702 Cormac MacAenghusa (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
703 Cormac MacAenghusa (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
704 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
705 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Golden Flame Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
706 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
707 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
708 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
709 Katelijne van der Ast (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
710 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
711 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
712 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
713 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
714 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
715 Delaroche (Household) (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
716 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
717 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Princess' Knott Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
718 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
719 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
720 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
721 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
722 Titus Valerius Romanus (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
723 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
724 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
725 Bazz Steinsson (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
726 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
727 Katelijne van der Ast (Lions Gate) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
728 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
729 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
730 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
731 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
732 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
733 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Iron Maul Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
734 Titus Cornelius Britanniccus (Bitter End) Iron Arrow Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
735 Genic of Borealis (Borealis) Archery Champion Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
736 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Elder Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
737 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
738 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
739 Lianor de Najera (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
740 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
741 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
742 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) Golden Flame Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
743 Vincent of Bordergate (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
744 Isabel de Montivillers (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
745 Lena the Payne (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
746 Reyna de Car (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
747 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 16, 2008 (AS XLII)
748 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Feb 16, 2008 (AS XLII)
749 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
750 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Elder Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
751 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Elder Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
752 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Rapier Champion Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
753 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Prince's Favor Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
754 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) Prince's Favor Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
755 Malcolm de Bruce (Bitter End) Prince's Favor Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
756 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Prince's Favor Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
757 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) A&S Champion Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
758 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
759 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
760 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 29, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
761 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Feb 29, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
762 Aonghus of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Apr 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
763 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Apr 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
764 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Apr 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
765 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
766 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
767 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
768 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
769 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
770 Ro-Bear (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
771 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
772 Timothy of Sherwood (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
773 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Golden Flame Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
774 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
775 Ramirez al Sante (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
776 Mea (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
777 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
778 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
779 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
780 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) Archery Champion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
781 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
782 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince/Princess Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
783 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Armored Champion Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
784 Sibán ingen Cianáin (Ramsgaard) Golden Flame Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
785 Rick of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
786 Dea Nefdreyri (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
787 Ragnar of the Wolfpack (Cold Keep) Golden Flame Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
788 Felix (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
789 Iomlan (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
790 Mikhaila (Vinjar) Gilded Feather Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
791 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Award of Arms Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
792 Maighread (Vinjar) Silver Lute Sep 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
793 T'shaya Patshiva (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
794 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
795 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
796 Angelique Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
797 Catherine Belle Forget de Lourdes (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
798 Lucia Magna (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
799 Pending of Wuffa (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
800 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) Princess' Knott Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
801 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
802 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
803 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
804 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Silver Griffin Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
805 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
806 Maulore de Mondete (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
807 Seumas Ap-Einar (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
808 Adella Engel (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
809 Boris Starikovich (Bitter End) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
810 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
811 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) White Claw Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
812 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
813 Elizabeth Litton (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
814 Alena Gough (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
815 Korr (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
816 Regan the Wise (Montengarde) Gilded Feather Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
817 Thurkel the Blameless (Montengarde) Gilded Feather Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
818 Wilfrid Ahenobarbus (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
819 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
820 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Heart and Gryphon Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
821 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
822 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
823 Eirik the Cursed (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
824 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
825 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
826 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Rapier Champion Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
827 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) A&S Champion Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
828 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) Iron Gauntlet Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
829 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) Elder Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
830 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
831 Tanwen of the Huscarles (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
832 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
833 Logan Torynsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
834 Sofy'a Khudykovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
835 Zander Leifsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
836 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
837 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
838 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
839 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
840 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
841 T'shaya Patshiva (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
842 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
843 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
844 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
845 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
846 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
847 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
848 Logan Torynsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
849 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
850 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
851 Sofy'a Khudykovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
852 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
853 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
854 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
855 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
856 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
857 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
858 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
859 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
860 Dea Nefdreyri (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
861 Caterina de Sancto Georgio (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
862 Sibán ingen Cianáin (Ramsgaard) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
863 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
864 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
865 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Fortitude Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
866 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
867 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) Prince/Princess Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
868 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
869 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
870 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Valorous Estate Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
871 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
872 Somerled of Ballindore (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
873 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
874 Roderic Blackthorn (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
875 Stratton MacSween (Avacal) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
876 Fáelán O’Daláigh (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
877 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
878 Bazz Steinsson (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
879 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
880 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
881 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
882 John Wernarsson (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
883 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
884 Denis le Gris (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
885 Lianor de Najera (Montengarde) Silver Lute Jul 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
886 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jul 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
887 Quinn of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
888 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Gilded Feather Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
889 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Gilded Feather Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
890 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) A&S Champion Aug 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
891 Kintair of Hawkehaven (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
892 Kintair of Hawkehaven (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
893 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
894 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
895 Grioffa Stoneheart (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
896 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Archery Champion Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
897 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
898 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
899 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Armored Champion Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
900 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Red Gryphon of Avacal Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
901 Malkyn of the Cheviot Hills (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
902 Yorko of the Sea Wolves (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
903 Maria of the Green Cauldron (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
904 Richard Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
905 Lillith Eisenbara (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
906 Azalea of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
907 Drogo (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
908 Sibán ingen Cianáin (Ramsgaard) Gilded Griffin Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
909 Cynethryth of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
910 Romana of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) Golden Flame Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
911 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
912 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
913 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
914 Fleur of Bordergate (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
915 Daegan O'Malley (Bordergate) Award of Arms Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
916 Rodger (Walker) (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
917 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
918 Wynfryda of Lyn (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
919 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
920 Hélène Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
921 Daniel the Broc (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
922 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
923 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Fortitude Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
924 Maddalena of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
925 Adelaide de Honfleur (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
926 Aestylnn of Coventry (Avacal) Award of Arms Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
927 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Fortitude Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
928 Annie the Blind (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
929 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
930 Jannah of Fortosa (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
931 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Silver Lute Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
932 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
933 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
934 Dauphina Del Lago (Montengarde) Silver Lute Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
935 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Fortitude Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
936 Odette the Swan (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
937 Gareth Stringbreaker (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
938 Thomas the Timid (Vinjar) Award of Arms Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
939 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Red Oak Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
940 William Bennet (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
941 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Throne's Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
942 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
943 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
944 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
945 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
946 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
947 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
948 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
949 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
950 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
951 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
952 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
953 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
954 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
955 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
956 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
957 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
958 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) A&S Champion Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
959 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
960 Hélène Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
961 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
962 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
963 Gerrard of Rhodes (Bordergate) Award of Arms Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
964 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
965 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
966 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
967 Tanwen of the Huscarles (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
968 Laurelyn of West Bromwich (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
969 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
970 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
971 Meagan the Frail (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
972 Meiralyn L'Shea (Bitter End) Award of Arms Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
973 Fergus of Blackwater (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
974 Timothy of Sherwood (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
975 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Gilded Griffin Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
976 Suna Einarsdottir (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
977 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
978 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
979 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
980 Adelaide de Honfleur (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
981 Isabell of Borealis (Bryniaid) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
982 John Wernarsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
983 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
984 Annayais of Avacal (Avacal) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
985 Jenn of Artemesia (Artemisia) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
986 Timothy of Sherwood (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
987 Magelina of Avacal (Avacal) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
988 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
989 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
990 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
991 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
992 Ysalt of Avacal (Avacal) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
993 Daniel the Broc (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
994 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
995 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
996 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
997 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
998 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
999 Hélène Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
1000 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1001 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) Elder Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1002 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Armored Champion Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1003 Alickina of Windwyrm (Windwyrm) Archery Champion Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1004 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1005 Dietrich of Vinjar (Vinjar) Iron Arrow Aug 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1006 Ulfrek heri banamadur (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1007 Caterina da Milano (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1008 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Golden Flame Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1009 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) Golden Flame Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1010 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Golden Flame Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1011 Gisele of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1012 Br�gi�a Vadesbana (Montengarde) Golden Flame Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1013 James Douglas (Lions Gate) Gilded Griffin Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1014 Aonghus of Vinjar (Vinjar) Gilded Griffin Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1015 Lahela Bint Shamman (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1016 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1017 Angus MacLaomainn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1018 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1019 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1020 Annie the Blind (Montengarde) Golden Flame Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1021 Genic of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1022 Grioffa Stoneheart (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1023 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1024 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Award of Arms Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1025 Malcolm de Bruce (Bitter End) Red Oak Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1026 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1027 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1028 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1029 Fionnghuala ingen Chellaig (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1030 Rhowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) Silver Lute Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1031 Thea Vildarrow (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1032 Oswyn of Bordergate (Bordergate) Award of Arms Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1033 Daegan O'Malley (Bordergate) Gilded Griffin Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1034 Lochlainn Mac Dubhghlas (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1035 Anisia of Yuriev (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1036 Cailin MacRuodhai (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1037 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) White Claw Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1038 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) Red Oak Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1039 Taletta of Circle Hill (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1040 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1041 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1042 Magda of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1043 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1044 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1045 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1046 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1047 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1048 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1049 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1050 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Prince's Favor Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1051 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1052 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1053 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1054 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1055 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1056 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1057 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) Princess' Knott Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1058 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 22, 2011 (AS XLV)
1059 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Branch Seneschal Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
1060 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Branch Marshal Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
1061 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Branch Chronicler Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
1062 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Feb 25, 2011 (AS XLV)
1063 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) Fortitude Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1064 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Golden Flame Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1065 Taziia of Montengarde (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1066 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Throne's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1067 Angus MacLaomainn (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1068 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Throne's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1069 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1070 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1071 Erik Kirksson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1072 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1073 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1074 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1075 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1076 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1077 Fáelán O’Daláigh (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1078 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1079 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1080 Beoaed O'Dalaigh (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1081 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1082 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1083 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1084 Erik Kirksson (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1085 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1086 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1087 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1088 Annys Bradwardyn (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1089 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1090 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1091 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Fellowship of the University of Avacal Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1092 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1093 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1094 Karim af Sa'id (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1095 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Golden Flame Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1096 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Red Gryphon of Avacal Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1097 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Elder Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1098 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Elder Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1099 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1100 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1101 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) A&S Champion Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1102 Marcus Wynniat (Bordergate) Red Oak Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1103 Grant MacGregor (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1104 Sorcha MacGregor (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1105 Sonyanka MacGregor (Borealis) Gilded Feather Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1106 Elizabeth MacLean (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1107 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) Gilded Griffin Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
1108 Catherine of the Rowan Tree (Borealis) Golden Flame Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
1109 Arnbjorn Rauðfeldr (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1110 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1111 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1112 Al the Cook (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1113 Rosemary of Caucasia (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1114 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1115 Elizabeth Pendeo (Montengarde) Award of Arms May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1116 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1117 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Golden Flame May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1118 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1119 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1120 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1121 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1122 Ívarr Læknir (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1123 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1124 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1125 Luke of the Huscarles (Borealis) Gilded Feather Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1126 Helena Fenricksdottir (Borealis) Gilded Feather Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1127 Balthazar of Borealis (Borealis) Gilded Feather Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1128 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1129 Thurkel the Blameless (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1130 Eldric the Insane (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1131 Philomena of Bence (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1132 Finna Ingasdottir (Windwyrm) Gilded Griffin Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1133 Lahela Bint Shamman (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1134 Branowen of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1135 Elspeth Dubh inghean Dubhghaill (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1136 James Carns (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1137 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1138 Karim af Sa'id (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1139 Fergus Torynson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1140 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1141 Uriel Adiensson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1142 Kora of Carlisle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1143 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1144 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1145 Thorndyke the Blue (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1146 Dirk the Gentle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1147 Eirik Davinson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1148 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1149 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1150 Karim af Sa'id (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1151 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1152 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1153 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1154 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1155 Fia McLean (Avacal) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1156 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1157 Casius of Borealis (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1158 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1159 Casius of Borealis (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1160 Alyne of Kendal (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1161 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1162 Karim af Sa'id (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1163 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1164 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1165 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1166 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Throne's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1167 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1168 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1169 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Prince/Princess Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1170 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1171 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1172 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Valorous Estate Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1173 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1174 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1175 Hu Pui Lan (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1176 Kinthia of Borealis (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1177 Kinthia of Borealis (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1178 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Iron Arrow Jul 31, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1179 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Archery Champion Aug 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1180 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Armored Champion Aug 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1181 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Branch Exchequer Aug 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1182 Marcel du Monte (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1183 Dubhglass Maccuswiel (Bordergate) Award of Arms Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1184 Joscelin of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1185 Drq of Vinjar (Vinjar) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1186 Marinus of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1187 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1188 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1189 Beatrix Cardinelli (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1190 Allasone nin Laran (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1191 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1192 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1193 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1194 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1195 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1196 Laek Verkjastillandi (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1197 Jane Anys Harkness (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1198 Heri Bansmadr (Avacal) Award of Arms Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1199 Nimue of Degannwy (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1200 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Fortitude Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1201 Alys of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1202 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1203 Roslynn of Bordergate (Bordergate) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1204 Uriel Adiensson (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1205 Edward Vikingsson (Bordergate) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1206 Tzzittas Varius Drusas (Bordergate) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1207 Josephine of Bordergate (Bordergate) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1208 Olena Borisova (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1209 Wolfram Cordeau (Borealis) Silver Lute Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1210 Edward Vikingsson (Bordergate) Prince's Favor Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1211 Dubhglass Maccuswiel (Bordergate) Prince's Favor Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1212 Eldric the Insane (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1213 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1214 Casius of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1215 Wolfgang the Wanderer (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1216 Elisonis van der Liaf (Avacal) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1217 Castra D'Or (Avacal) Gilded Griffin Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1218 Kata Valravn (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1219 Til Eulenspetzle (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1220 Thore de Bethune (Montengarde) White Claw Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1221 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Throne's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1222 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Throne's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1223 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Throne's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1224 Kora of Carlisle (Borealis) Throne's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1225 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Throne's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1226 T'shaya Patshiva (Borealis) Throne's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1227 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Throne's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1228 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) Red Gryphon of Avacal Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1229 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1230 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1231 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1232 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1233 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1234 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1235 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1236 Fergus Torynson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1237 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1238 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1239 Kora of Carlisle (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1240 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1241 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1242 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1243 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1244 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1245 Aestylnn of Coventry (Avacal) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1246 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1247 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1248 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1249 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1250 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1251 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1252 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1253 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1254 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1255 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1256 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1257 Kora of Carlisle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1258 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1259 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1260 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1261 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1262 T'shaya Patshiva (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1263 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1264 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1265 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1266 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1267 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1268 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Valorous Estate Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1269 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1270 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Elder Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1271 William Bennet (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1272 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) A&S Champion Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1273 Aldreada of Avacal (Avacal) Award of Arms Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1274 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) Golden Flame Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1275 Caius of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1276 Lasairfiona O'Nuallan (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1277 Rouland Feret (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1278 Francis McLaren (Bitter End) Award of Arms Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1279 Edgar of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1280 Hellayna of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) Award of Arms May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1281 Bera (Bordergate) Award of Arms May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1282 Geir (Bordergate) Award of Arms May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1283 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1284 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Silver Griffin Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1285 Una Henriksdottir (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1286 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1287 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1288 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1289 Kora of Carlisle (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1290 Fergus Torynson (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1291 Ansgar Stormbreaker (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1292 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1293 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Silver Lute Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1294 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) Golden Flame Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1295 Amish Many Shield (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1296 Varrus Lupus (Montengarde) Golden Flame Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1297 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) Red Gryphon of Avacal Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1298 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Heart and Gryphon Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1299 Hugo of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1300 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1301 William Bennet (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1302 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1303 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) Throne's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1304 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1305 Una Henriksdottir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1306 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1307 Ramirez al Sante (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1308 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1309 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1310 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Hartwood) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1311 Helga lómr (Stromgard) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1312 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1313 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1314 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1315 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1316 Taletta of Circle Hill (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1317 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1318 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1319 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1320 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Prince/Princess Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1321 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1322 Nedaya Deya Maroon (Bitter End) Gilded Feather Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1323 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Armored Champion Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1324 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Archery Champion Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1325 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1326 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1327 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Elder Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1328 Ronald Wettenhale (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1329 Saorla O'Shea (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1330 Anastasiia Ivanovicha (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1331 Dea Nefdreyri (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1332 Leif Sædiarfsson (Cold Keep) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1333 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1334 Caterina da Milano (Cold Keep) Golden Flame Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1335 Riddil (Vinjar) Gilded Griffin Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1336 Cigale of Vinjar (Vinjar) Gilded Griffin Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1337 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1338 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1339 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1340 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1341 Cassia Machiavelli (Borealis) Silver Griffin Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1342 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Gilded Griffin Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1343 Hugo of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1344 Tobias Lamonte (Borealis) Silver Lute Dec 10, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1345 Jora of Borealis (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 10, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1346 Tommaso Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1347 Eadric Æathelwulf (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1348 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1349 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1350 Hélène Charesse (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1351 Bazz Steinsson (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1352 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1353 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1354 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1355 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1356 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1357 Mora of Lincolnshire (Valley Wold) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1358 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1359 Fergus Torynson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1360 Kora of Carlisle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1361 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1362 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1363 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Red Oak Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII) ***
1364 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1365 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Heart and Gryphon Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1366 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1367 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1368 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1369 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Iron Gauntlet Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1370 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) Rapier Champion Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1371 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Iron Quill Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1372 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Elder Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1373 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) A&S Champion Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1374 Hroderick Von Etwasburg (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII) ***
1375 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1376 Arnbjorn Rauðfeldr (Bitter End) Golden Flame Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1377 Rhyannon Akiko Wettenhale (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1378 Brandr Markusson (Cold Keep) Gilded Feather May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1379 Anastasiia Ivanovicha (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1380 Ylsebet von Hamburg (Cold Keep) Golden Flame May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1381 Sofy'a Khudykovicha (Cold Keep) Gilded Feather May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1382 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) Golden Flame May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1383 Granny O'Malley (Bordergate) Award of Arms May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1384 Ole Geirsson (Bitter End) Award of Arms May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1385 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1386 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1387 Amish Many Shield (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1388 Annora ingen Iomhair (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1389 Richard Bentfinger (Vinjar) Award of Arms Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1390 Azalea of Vinjar (Vinjar) Golden Flame Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1391 Siobhan inghean Uiaodha (Vinjar) Gilded Griffin Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1392 Ellisif of Windwyrm (Rhuddglyn) Award of Arms Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1393 Robert of Nott (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1394 Ljotr Tormodsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1395 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1396 Usage Genzy (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1397 Mea Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1398 Misnok the Thirsty (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1399 Vera Marmore (Valley Wold) Award of Arms Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1400 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1401 Hralder the Confused (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1402 Francis McLaren (Bitter End) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1403 Ansgar Stormbreaker (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1404 Beoaed O'Dalaigh (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1405 McDuff of Montengarde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1406 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1407 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1408 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1409 Una Henriksdottir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1410 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1411 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1412 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1413 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1414 Suna Einarsdottir (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1415 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1416 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1417 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1418 William Bennet (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1419 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1420 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1421 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1422 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1423 Fáelán O’Daláigh (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1424 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1425 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1426 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1427 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1428 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1429 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) Princess' Knott Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1430 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1431 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1432 Raffaello Della Rosa (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1433 Drifa of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1434 Balthazar the Sweetie Pie (Borealis) Award of Arms Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1435 William Bennet (Montengarde) Red Gryphon of Avacal Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1436 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1437 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Prince/Princess Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1438 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Viscount/Viscountess Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1439 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Valorous Estate Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1440 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1441 John Wernarsson (Borealis) Armored Champion Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1442 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Archery Champion Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1443 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Elder Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1444 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) Elder Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1445 Hamish ap Einar (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1446 Somerled of Ballindore (Borealis) Iron Arrow Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1447 Seumas Ap-Einar (Borealis) Iron Maul Aug 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1448 Nataschja Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1449 Richard Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1450 Maria of the Green Cauldron (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1451 Urijah Cassier (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1452 Vladimir Strážca (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1453 Tollak Vargsson (Bitter End) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1454 Thorunn of Montengarde (Montengarde) Award of Arms Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1455 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1456 Blialith the Red (Montengarde) Award of Arms Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1457 Althea Tamborri (Montengarde) Golden Flame Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1458 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1459 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) Silver Griffin Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1460 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1461 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1462 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1463 Francis McLaren (Bitter End) Gilded Griffin Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1464 Varrus Lupus (Montengarde) Fortitude Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1465 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Fortitude Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1466 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Heart and Gryphon Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1467 Divera della Cava (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1468 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1469 Sarah Stewart (Bitter End) Award of Arms Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1470 Sicillia Beaumont (Borealis) Award of Arms Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1471 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1472 Taziia of Montengarde (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1473 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1474 Fergus Torynson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1475 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1476 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Princess' Knott Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1477 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) Princess' Knott Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1478 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1479 Annys Bradwardyn (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1480 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Red Gryphon of Avacal Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1481 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1482 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Prince/Princess Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1483 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1484 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Viscount/Viscountess Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1485 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Valorous Estate Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1486 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Red Gryphon of Avacal Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1487 Beoaed O'Dalaigh (Borealis) Rapier Champion Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1488 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) A&S Champion Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1489 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Iron Gauntlet Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1490 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Elder Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1491 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Iron Quill Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1492 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) Elder Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1493 Tobias Lamonte (Borealis) Award of Arms Mar 27, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1494 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Mar 27, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1495 Coryn of the Woods (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Mar 27, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1496 Alessandra della Foresta (Borealis) Award of Arms Apr 19, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1497 Henri Chartrand (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1498 Fjall Ljotrsson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1499 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) Fortitude May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1500 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1501 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1502 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1503 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1504 Beoaed O'Dalaigh (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1505 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1506 Caitlin the Rose (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1507 Erik Kirksson (Montengarde) Youth Champion Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1508 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Archery Champion Jun 8, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1509 Grioffa Stoneheart (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1510 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1511 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1512 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1513 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1514 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1515 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Golden Flame Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1516 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1517 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1518 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1519 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1520 Sicillia Beaumont (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1521 Fergus Torynson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1522 Kora of Carlisle (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1523 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1524 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1525 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1526 Kora of Carlisle (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1527 Annika the Unrelenting (Seagirt) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1528 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1529 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1530 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1531 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1532 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1533 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1534 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1535 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1536 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1537 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Iron Maul Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1538 Martin McDuff (Montengarde) Iron Arrow Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1539 Argento Brunkell (Montengarde) Elder Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1540 John Wernarsson (Borealis) Elder Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1541 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Armored Champion Jul 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1542 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Aug 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1543 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1544 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1545 Erik Kirksson (Montengarde) Gilded Feather Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1546 Giovanni Orseolo (Rhuddglyn) Gilded Griffin Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1547 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) Gilded Griffin Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1548 Modolfr Ingimundarson (Sigelhundas) Award of Arms Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1549 Caterina da Milano (Cold Keep) Gilded Griffin Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1550 Ansel Derris (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1551 Sigurdr Thorfinnssdottir (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1552 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) Gilded Griffin Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1553 Nykr Fjallson (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1554 Ignatius Brix (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1555 Amethyst (Borealis) Award of Arms Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1556 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1557 Amethyst (Borealis) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1558 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1559 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Silver Griffin Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1560 Li Xia (Sigelhundas) Golden Flame Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1561 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1562 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Nov 30, 2014 (AS XLIX) ***
1563 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1564 Reginald Urrie (Borealis) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1565 Beoaed O'Dalaigh (Borealis) Fortitude Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1566 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) Red Oak Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1567 Hadice bint Osman (Bordergate) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1568 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) Gilded Griffin Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
1569 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1570 Sibán ingen Cianáin (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1571 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1572 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1573 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) Throne's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1574 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1575 Raffaello Della Rosa (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1576 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1577 Nykr Fjallson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1578 Ignatius Brix (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1579 Fjall Ljotrsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1580 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1581 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1582 John Wernarsson (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1583 Tommaso Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1584 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1585 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1586 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1587 Vladimir Korsak (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1588 William Bennet (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1589 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1590 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1591 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1592 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1593 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1594 Nasheeta Al-Rakkas Machiavelli (Borealis) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1595 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1596 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1597 Una Henriksdottir (Montengarde) Prince's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1598 Rhona of Montengarde (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1599 Bronwyn the Mischievous (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1600 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1601 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1602 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1603 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1604 Nasheeta Al-Rakkas Machiavelli (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1605 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Fortitude Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1606 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1607 Una Henriksdottir (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1608 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1609 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1610 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1611 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1612 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1613 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1614 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) Throne's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1615 Vladimir Korsak (Myrgan Wood) Throne's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1616 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1617 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) Throne's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1618 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1619 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) Throne's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1620 Mea Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) Throne's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1621 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Throne's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1622 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1623 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Princess' Knott Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1624 Kseniia Nikolaeva Doch (Borealis) Golden Flame Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1625 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) Golden Flame Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1626 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) Golden Flame Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1627 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1628 Henry of Bohemia (Montengarde) Throne's Favor Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1629 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) Prince/Princess Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1630 Amethyst (Borealis) Prince/Princess Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1631 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Viscount/Viscountess Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1632 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) Rapier Champion Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1633 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) A&S Champion Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1634 Beoaed O'Dalaigh (Borealis) Elder Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1635 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) Elder Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1636 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) Iron Gauntlet Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1637 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) Iron Quill Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1638 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) Valorous Estate Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1639 Alice Percy (Montengarde) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1640 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) Fortitude Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1641 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Fortitude Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1642 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1643 Seeta of Mahim (Montengarde) Award of Arms Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1644 Bieiris de Romans (Montengarde) Silver Lute Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1645 Amya Lyghtfot (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
1646 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 2, 2015 (AS L)
1647 Nasheeta Al-Rakkas Machiavelli (Borealis) Crown Prince/Crown Princess May 2, 2015 (AS L)
1648 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) Gilded Griffin May 2, 2015 (AS L)
1649 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) Fortitude May 2, 2015 (AS L)
1650 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) Silver Griffin May 2, 2015 (AS L)
1651 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) Silver Griffin May 2, 2015 (AS L)
1652 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Prince's Favor Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1653 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) King/Queen Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1654 Nasheeta Al-Rakkas Machiavelli (Borealis) King/Queen Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
1655 Millicent of Eaglescliff (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2015 (AS L)
1656 Marie de Rougemont (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
1657 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) Augmentation of Arms Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
1658 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) King's Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1659 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Queen's Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1660 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Throne's Favor Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
1661 John de Percy (Wyewood) Queen's Favor Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
1662 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Throne's Favor Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
1663 Artherus Heronimus (Danescombe) Winged Lynx Apr 21, 2017 (AS LI)
1664 Artherus Heronimus (Danescombe) King's Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1665 Artherus Heronimus (Danescombe) Queen's Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1666 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Queen's Favor Jun 2, 2017 (AS LII)
1667 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Court Baron/Baroness May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
1668 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) King's Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
1669 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Queen's Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
1670 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Throne's Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
1671 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Queen's Favor Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
1672 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Winged Lynx Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
1673 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) King's Favor Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
1674 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
1675 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) King/Queen Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
1676 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Queen's Favor Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
1677 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
1678 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Queen's Favor Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
1679 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) Queen's Favor Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
1680 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) Queen's Favor Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
1681 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Bardic Champion Aug 31, 2019 (AS LIV)
1682 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) King's Favor Nov 16, 2019 (AS LIV)
1683 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Queen's Favor Nov 16, 2019 (AS LIV)
1684 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Count/Countess Nov 16, 2019 (AS LIV)
1685 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Rose Nov 16, 2019 (AS LIV)
1686 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Throne's Favor Aug 1, 2020 (AS LV)
1687 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Royal Cypher of the Gratia Coronae Feb 18, 2021 (AS LV)
1688 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Sable Flute Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
1689 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Queen's Favor Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
1690 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) Queen's Favor Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
1691 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Elder Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
1692 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Pelican Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
1693 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) King's Favor Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
1694 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) King's Favor Mar 19, 2023 (AS LVII)
1695 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) Pelican Sep 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)