An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Apr 17, 1999
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Freyadis Steinsdottir
(Montengarde)
|
A&S Champion
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
2 |
Althea Tamborri
(Montengarde)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
3 |
Bronwyn the Mischievous
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
4 |
Stefan Nelson of Whitston
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
5 |
Dagmar af Hjorring
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
6 |
Fessic the Unspeakable
(Bordergate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
7 |
Dante Machiavelli
(Borealis)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
8 |
Cailleach Aine
(Borealis)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
9 |
Dirk the Gentle
(Borealis)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
10 |
Agnes of Oslo
(Bitter End)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
11 |
Grimólfr Griótgarðsson
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
12 |
Hamish Douglas
(Borealis)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
13 |
Hjalti Guntharson
(Hartwood)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
14 |
Hjalti the Wonder Viking
(Borealis)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
15 |
Rosoin MacAskil
(Bitter End)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
16 |
Titus Cornelius Britanniccus
(Bitter End)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
17 |
Kirstin MacBheath
(Borealis)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
18 |
John Macleod the Black
(Borealis)
|
Landed Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
19 |
Conrad von Graz
(Montengarde)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
20 |
Derek the Exile
(Harrows Cross)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
21 |
Thorwulf Bjornson
(Fjordland)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
22 |
Alfheim der Wundersman
(Bordergate)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
23 |
Adeline von Schwarzwald
(Bordergate)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
24 |
Cristiona of Ulidia
(Montengarde)
|
Court Baron/Baroness
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
25 |
Fessic the Unspeakable
(Bordergate)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
26 |
Rosoin MacAskil
(Bitter End)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
27 |
Albrecht von Rugen
(Borealis)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
28 |
Gareth Bydaweyr
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
29 |
Rorik Gunnarson
(Borealis)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
30 |
Shunzei no Chikakawa
(Myrgan Wood)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
31 |
Cailleach Aine
(Borealis)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
32 |
Gwendolyn Gover
(Borealis)
|
Baron & Baroness's Favor
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
33 |
Aric McBride
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
34 |
Cailleach Aine
(Borealis)
|
Decorated Letter
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
35 |
Alyne of Kendal
(Borealis)
|
Wolf's Paw
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
36 |
Rosoin MacAskil
(Bitter End)
|
Wolf's Paw
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
37 |
Eleanor de Bolton
(Coeur du Val)
|
Queen's Cypher
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
38 |
Elizabeth de Belcaire
(An Tir)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|
39 |
Eleanor de Bolton
(Coeur du Val)
|
Queen's Grace
|
Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
|