An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Order of Goutte de Sang (Kingdom of An Tir) [Branch web site]
Goutte de Sang recipients residing in
Membership carries a Grant of Arms and is awarded by the Crown to those who have given excellent service to the Kingdom. A Grant of Arms is the second level of armigerous rank. Those who have achieved a Grant level award are given the title of Lordship, Ladyship, Noble; (Name), Armiger; (Given name), Armiger, or (Name) nobilis Ceremonial
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Cornelius Oakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
2 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
3 Peter Blackbeard (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
4 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
5 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
6 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 3, 1982 (AS XVI)
7 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
8 Roger the Goliard (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
9 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 10, 1982 (AS XVI)
10 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
11 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
12 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
13 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
14 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 15, 1982 (AS XVII)
15 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 29, 1982 (AS XVII)
16 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
17 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
18 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
19 Stephen of Westmarch (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1982 (AS XVII)
20 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
21 Alan O'Dracocragg (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
22 Daniel Shadygrove (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
23 Gweniveave of the Dragon's Lair (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
24 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
25 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
26 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
27 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
28 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
29 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
30 Johann Thorsson (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1982 (AS XVII)
31 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
32 Domric the Sober (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
33 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
34 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
35 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 22, 1983 (AS XVIII)
36 Audun the Red (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
37 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
38 Ciara Sinikettu (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
39 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
40 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
41 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
42 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
43 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1983 (AS XVIII)
44 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
45 Edward de Wolfe (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1983 (AS XVIII)
46 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
47 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
48 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
49 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 10, 1984 (AS XVIII)
50 Michel of Cedarwood (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 10, 1984 (AS XVIII)
51 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
52 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
53 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
54 Bahram the Resplendent (Appledore) (An Tir) May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
55 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 19, 1984 (AS XIX)
56 Lillia Mor of Corc (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
57 Oscar of Corc (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
58 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
59 Fiona the Tarnhaunter of Hazelgrove (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
60 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
61 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
62 Mary Margaret MacInnes of Morven (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
63 Rose aux Mains Habiles (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
64 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
65 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
66 Garth of Tryon Hill (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1984 (AS XIX)
67 Darcy of Eagle's Crag (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
68 Macsen Aelian y ffyrdig (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
69 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1984 (AS XIX)
70 Guineth the White (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
71 Roger of Belden Abbey (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
72 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
73 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 9, 1985 (AS XIX)
74 Margarethe Wessel (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 9, 1985 (AS XIX)
75 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
76 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) (An Tir) Feb 16, 1985 (AS XIX)
77 Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 30, 1985 (AS XIX)
78 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
79 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
80 Alwyn of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
81 Rhonwen of Glanymorniwl (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
82 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
83 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
84 Rowenna de Roncesvalles de Navarre (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
85 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
86 Heiki Toshiro (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
87 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
88 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 1985 (AS XX)
89 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) May 19, 1985 (AS XX)
90 Ian Jameson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
91 Karl Bakken (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
92 Magdalena de Segovia (Dragoun's Weal) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
93 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
94 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Aug 31, 1985 (AS XX)
95 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
96 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
97 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
98 Bogdan Il'ich Volknoi iz Novgoroda (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
99 Christopher Sigismund Olafsson (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
100 Valina del Moreno (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
101 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
102 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 15, 1986 (AS XX)
103 Vergil William de Comyn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
104 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
105 Seiglynda Thyrisdotter of Elpinstone (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
106 Elana of Coran (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
107 Friedrich von Nagold (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
108 Irena na Ogma (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
109 Sophia de la Mer (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 24, 1986 (AS XXI)
110 Madelêne l'Incomplète (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
111 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
112 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
113 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
114 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
115 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI)
116 Ceara na Tautha (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 9, 1986 (AS XXI)
117 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
118 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
119 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1986 (AS XXI)
120 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
121 Caressa the Chased (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
122 Arianwen of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 18, 1987 (AS XXI)
123 Swanhild Torbergsdottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
124 Glanwyn Ty Meillionen (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
125 Cynned ap Gwen Aranrhod (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
126 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) (An Tir) Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
127 Takezo Kurita (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
128 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
129 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
130 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
131 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
132 Douglas Cameron of Skye (Bitter End) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
133 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
134 Aldreada of the Lakes (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
135 Elanora Fitz-John (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
136 Eleanora Fitz-John (Bitter End) (An Tir) Aug 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
137 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
138 Peregrine de Portico (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 5, 1987 (AS XXII)
139 Gerald Grimmwald of Bavaria (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
140 Lael de Saint Croix de Normandie (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
141 Modwenna ferch Dewi o Glascrug (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
142 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
143 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
144 Brenna the Disinherited (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
145 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 1988 (AS XXIII)
146 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 29, 1988 (AS XXIII)
147 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
148 Karena del Falco (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
149 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
150 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 11, 1988 (AS XXIII)
151 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
152 Caitlyn Emryss (Windwyrm) (An Tir) Jul 2, 1988 (AS XXIII)
153 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
154 Stacey of Three Rivers (Three Rivers) (An Tir) Sep 16, 1988 (AS XXIII)
155 Drogo the Forgetful (Madrone) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
156 Roland the Savage (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
157 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
158 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
159 Robert Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
160 Kelinda Garrett (Midrealm) (An Tir) Feb 18, 1989 (AS XXIII)
161 Colin MacKay of Balmaghie (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
162 Ariel Haakonstedir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
163 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
164 Deirdre Hyde (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
165 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
166 Collin Ellwood (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Apr 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
167 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
168 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
169 Erna Kajadotter (Borealis) (An Tir) May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
170 Theodric MacRuari (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
171 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
172 Alix of Ariannaids Hold (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
173 Wulfgar Ironwolf (River's Bend) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1989 (AS XXIV)
174 Katherine Fox (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
175 Elenore de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
176 Michel d'Artois (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
177 Stevyn Corde the Corsair (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
178 Terese Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
179 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
180 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 23, 1989 (AS XXIV)
181 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
182 Corwyn des Linkshanders (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
183 Morghana of Nottingham (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
184 Godwine of Brynewudu (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
185 Lowri Amarawd o'r Maes (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
186 Pegasus Devona (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
187 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 21, 1989 (AS XXIV)
188 Margue Rondel d'Esperaunce (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
189 Erik Rikwulf (Southmarch) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
190 Fionn Ban MacAoidh (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
191 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
192 Megan MacDonald of the Isles (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Dec 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
193 Jurgen Mumm (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
194 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
195 Ariella d'Avignon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
196 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
197 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1990 (AS XXIV)
198 Jazelle Rae of Leyster (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
199 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
200 Bronwyn Rowan Lascelles (Valley Wold) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
201 Eric Greyslayer (Valley Wold) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
202 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
203 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
204 Aleiko (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
205 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
206 Rosemund Longfellow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
207 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
208 Kelinda Garrett (Midrealm) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
209 Denewynn von Alsenz (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
210 Brian von Schwanstein (Avacal) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
211 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
212 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 4, 1990 (AS XXV)
213 Eirik of Briaroak (An Tir) (An Tir) Aug 11, 1990 (AS XXV)
214 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
215 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
216 Walram von Laufenberg (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
217 Aaron of the Black Mountains (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
218 Edrik ap Pengam (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
219 Emma Haldane (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1990 (AS XXV)
220 Constanza di Giovanni (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
221 Nerissa of the Golden Sea (Ansteorra) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
222 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1990 (AS XXV)
223 Edmund Graham (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
224 Michael Clarian atte Calle, called Clarian Calle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
225 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
226 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
227 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
228 Beorn MacElan (Unknown) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
229 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
230 Merek Thorondursson (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
231 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
232 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 6, 1990 (AS XXV)
233 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
234 Cedric van Kiesterzjil (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
235 Elrich the Wanderer (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
236 Geoffrey Lawrence (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
237 Mya (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
238 Thorkell Ranulfsson (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
239 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 13, 1990 (AS XXV)
240 Margaret of Cheshire (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
241 Iain MacDhugal Cameron of Ben Liath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
242 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
243 Megan Combe Luce (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
244 Brandon Cospatric (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
245 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1990 (AS XXV)
246 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
247 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
248 Robert Lancesaiser (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
249 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
250 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
251 Genevieve de Bohun (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
252 Meinward Wighelm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 19, 1991 (AS XXV)
253 Cheryl av Hastenholm (Oertha) (An Tir) Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
254 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 1991 (AS XXV)
255 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1991 (AS XXV)
256 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1991 (AS XXV)
257 David von Falconmeister (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
258 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
259 Guy fitzRicard of Normandy (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
260 Zenobia De Navarre (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
261 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
262 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
263 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 21, 1991 (AS XXV)
264 Aelfric the Archivist (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
265 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) (An Tir) Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
266 Theodric Tobin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
267 Ulliam Drummond of Perth (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
268 Eric de Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
269 Fiona Drummond of Perth (Wyewood) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
270 Katherina Laudonia Maria della Fiore (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
271 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
272 Katherine Payne (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
273 Meredith of the White Cliffs (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
274 Rose Mary Fleury FitzHugh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
275 Brulla McConn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
276 Eoin MacIntosh (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
277 Katerina Maria Marguerite M. de Navarre (Bitter End) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
278 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Sep 14, 1991 (AS XXVI)
279 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
280 Edward Bolden (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
281 Kunigunde von Sonnenburg (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
282 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
283 Edward MacSterling (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 21, 1991 (AS XXVI)
284 Peadair Aindrea MacLaine (Southmarch) (An Tir) Sep 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
285 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
286 Ursel Oshelm (Artemisia) (An Tir) Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
287 Brynne of Kidwelly (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
288 Vychan o'Llynn Dhu (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
289 Bryan D'Albengi (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
290 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
291 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 9, 1991 (AS XXVI)
292 Aetheria the Unremembered (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
293 Cato ap Brion (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
294 Ciaran Cluana Ferta (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
295 Elizabeth of the Fields (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
296 Melbrigda bena Cato (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
297 Pavel Hlutwigesson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
298 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
299 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
300 Damon the Grim (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
301 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
302 Gavin Draeger of Quietwood (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
303 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
304 Sibyl Draeger of Quietwood (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
305 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
306 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
307 Kateryn Garnett (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 26, 1992 (AS XXVI)
308 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
309 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
310 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
311 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1992 (AS XXVI)
312 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
313 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
314 Ari Gudliefsen (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1992 (AS XXVI)
315 John Michael Cathcart (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
316 Edwin de Gris (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
317 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
318 Eric the Unknown (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
319 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
320 William of Blakeney (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI)
321 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
322 Mary of Richmond Hill (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
323 Massuke noh Takashi Matsu (Bordergate) (An Tir) Apr 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
324 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
325 Charles Kurtz Klein (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
326 Seanrich the Merrybegotten (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
327 Taddea di Vercelli (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
328 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
329 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
330 Ian Mackynnes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
331 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
332 Brendon of Dundald (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
333 Brandan Angusson (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
334 Gwion ap Bleiddyn o Llanfair (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
335 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 1992 (AS XXVII)
336 Volodar Ivanovich (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
337 Celeste Allegra of Morningstar Manor (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
338 Mielikki Kantelensoittajatar (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
339 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
340 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
341 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1992 (AS XXVII)
342 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
343 Roberta Nichol MacLeod (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
344 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
345 Martin Blackwing (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
346 Christina NicKay (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
347 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
348 Cai y Cyrn (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
349 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
350 Gavin Flandre (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
351 Kalcey (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
352 Parthenia Cambrone of Lochyell (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
353 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
354 Wynefreid Seun Dhe Leomhann Cadal (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
355 Grifir ap Bleiddian (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
356 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
357 Mackenzie (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 25, 1992 (AS XXVII)
358 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
359 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
360 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
361 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
362 William of Blackrock (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
363 Tichona di Caldara (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
364 Kathryn Dhil Lõrriel (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
365 Edmund Godric Scrymgeor (River's Bend) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
366 Eleanor of Hathersage (Summits) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
367 Alastair the Eastern Traveller (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
368 Bryant Aeron (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
369 Sean an Gleanna (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
370 Dulcinea von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
371 Brenna Kieran nic Rath (Midhaven) (An Tir) Dec 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
372 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
373 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
374 Conal Fitzalan (Bitter End) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
375 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
376 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
377 Eric Ward of Winchester (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
378 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
379 Olav Strongshield (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
380 Strygor Alexandru von Talmetz (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
381 Mordecai Salzer (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
382 Alen Bendbow (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jan 30, 1993 (AS XXVII)
383 Marguerite of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
384 Vaclav Bily (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
385 Girard Antoine de Beauchamp (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
386 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
387 Kelsie (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
388 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
389 Gunter Ravensfury (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
390 Camilia von Rothenburg (Midrealm) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
391 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
392 Kerryk Wolfram (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
393 Magdalene von Rottweil (Adiantum) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
394 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
395 Torric inn Bjorn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
396 Sion ap Llwyd (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
397 Ian Cnulle (Summits) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
398 Stanislav the Gatherer (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) May 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
399 Antigone Racine (Madrone) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
400 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
401 Draco Fitzalan (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
402 Sean McGurn (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
403 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jun 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
404 Michael Gwythir (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
405 Thorvald MacConachie (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
406 Ruthlynne de Blackrock (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
407 Curtis of Rumm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
408 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
409 Rose Scarlett Slade (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
410 Everild of Bloreheath (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
411 Alexandor Ivor (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
412 Alys Meghan Cattwyn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
413 Kaatje Sebastiane von Lübeck (Southmarch) (An Tir) Aug 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
414 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
415 Alcina C. al Morella de Lerida y Tarragona (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
416 Ariel by the Bay (Midhaven) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
417 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
418 Dmitri Alexievich Barinkov (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
419 Dmitri Nikolai Bronslav (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
420 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
421 Miriam de Xaintrailles (West) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
422 Annathea Yarnspinner (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 25, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
423 Katherine of Weaverham (Avacal) (An Tir) Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
424 Daoud Barbarossa ed Din (Avacal) (An Tir) Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
425 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
426 Arwyn Adair (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
427 Malcolm of Lamont (Appledore) (An Tir) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
428 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
429 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 23, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
430 Alcestis of Silverhall (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
431 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
432 Sigurd the Dark (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
433 Guy of Veraquilon (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
434 Rashide (Montengarde) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
435 Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
436 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
437 Adrienne Barclay (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
438 Brian McKay of Drumbeg (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
439 Miriam of Glynhaven (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
440 Sannan Cairngorne (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
441 Brigid O'Connlauin (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 26, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
442 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 26, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
443 Lea-Helena Kerttunja Urhontytar Teuvasta (Loch Dorr) (An Tir) May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
444 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) (An Tir) May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
445 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
446 Nikolai Andreiov (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
447 Evangelina du Lac (Tir Righ) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
448 Marcus Rene Sebastian Dubois (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
449 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
450 Valeria bat Adama ha'Khazari (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
451 Arthur of Rosshire (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
452 Addison the Lame (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
453 Wulfgar Greybeard (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) May 28, 1994 (AS XXIX)
454 Valerian the Innocent (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
455 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
456 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
457 Corwyn of the Rocky Isle (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
458 Leslie Benna Stewart (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
459 Ludavika Vodnakova Z Hradce Kralove (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
460 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 30, 1994 (AS XXIX)
461 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
462 Esugenas maqqas Moridaci avvi Cremutanni (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
463 Sion ap Llwyd (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
464 Cyrus Hammerhand (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
465 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
466 Jessica Creaven (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
467 Ofelia della Crusca (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
468 Lonergan Fionn o'Flaherty (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
469 Katla jarnkona (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
470 Galen Martell of Canterbury (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1994 (AS XXIX)
471 Lea-Helena Kerttunja Urhontytar Teuvasta (Loch Dorr) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
472 Thurguid of the Mists (Avacal) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
473 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
474 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
475 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
476 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
477 Joanna Sparhawke (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
478 Johann Wolfmueller (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
479 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
480 Etain O'Ceallahain (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
481 Brian O'Donnell (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
482 Zenobia Naphtali (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
483 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
484 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
485 Clarice Degroot du Mas (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
486 Miyamoto no Akikonomu (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
487 Matthew Hemidal Foehammer (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
488 Barbara de Bayard de Montchesne (Briaroak) (An Tir) Dec 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
489 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
490 Caoineach Round the Bend (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
491 Tiberius (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
492 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
493 Isabelle de Marmande (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
494 Morna Judithsdottor (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
495 Patricia Grey (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
496 Bjorn MacRoss (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
497 Arianne Desiree DuVal of Bishop Towers (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
498 Addison the Lame (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
499 Abdul the Half-Crazed (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
500 Saewynn Silfrhrafn (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 11, 1995 (AS XXIX)
501 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
502 Ulric Fredricson (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
503 Evangelina du Lac (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
504 Eadwulf Ruthven (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 2, 1995 (AS XXIX)
505 Kenneth the Hunter (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 15, 1995 (AS XXIX)
506 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Apr 22, 1995 (AS XXIX)
507 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 13, 1995 (AS XXX)
508 Morgan y Blackmarch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 13, 1995 (AS XXX)
509 Katerina von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) May 20, 1995 (AS XXX)
510 Mary Elizabeth Beekman (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) May 20, 1995 (AS XXX)
511 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) (An Tir) May 20, 1995 (AS XXX)
512 Madelyn de Worden (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
513 Algar de Devonshire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
514 Shaughnessy O'Brennan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
515 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
516 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
517 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
518 Olwen Pen Aur (Appledore) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
519 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
520 Gerivald von Dorstad (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
521 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 21, 1995 (AS XXX)
522 Isabel Tamar Le Fort (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
523 Genvieve sens Solatz (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Dec 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
524 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
525 Arianwen verch Kynwraidd ap Aeddan (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
526 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
527 Tygar of Skagen (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
528 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
529 Andre Lessard (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
530 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
531 John of Chilham (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
532 Robert James Fitzalan (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 9, 1996 (AS XXX)
533 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
534 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
535 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
536 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
537 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
538 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
539 Thyra Fairfax (River's Bend) (An Tir) Sep 8, 1996 (AS XXXI)
540 Anderwyn na Sionain (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
541 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
542 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
543 Constancia Tattersall (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
544 Inga Calle (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
545 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1997 (AS XXXI)
546 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
547 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
548 Genniveve Ciara O'Curry (West) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
549 Moriah MacLochlann Redstone Graham (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
550 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jan 25, 1997 (AS XXXI)
551 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
552 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
553 Richard of Sussex (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
554 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
555 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
556 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
557 Igraine of Hibernia (Bordergate) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
558 Ippolita Giachetta d'Alessandria (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
559 Seumas Camshronach an Lochabair (Ruantallan) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
560 Ambriel Svensdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
561 Orfhlaith Broinnfind nic Bhriain (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 2, 1997 (AS XXXI)
562 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
563 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
564 Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
565 Angele de Kerouille (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
566 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
567 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
568 Magdalen of Haphazard Manor (Appledore) (An Tir) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
569 Pegge Leg the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
570 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
571 Mairi the Slightly Improper (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
572 Isobel fitz Gilbert (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
573 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
574 Ceridwen of Gwynedd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 17, 1997 (AS XXXII)
575 Persephonie Mairi (An Tir) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
576 Anna the Lost (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
577 Bhraonain ap Seathan ap Bhragaidh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
578 Deorwine Aet Earneleia (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
579 Triton Hadek McDougal (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
580 Lucy Pogson (Tir Righ) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
581 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
582 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
583 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
584 Aliena von Bingen (Windwic) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
585 Watt Kidman (Windwic) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
586 Anne the Red (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
587 Rob MacLost (of the Bends, Glens, and Passes) (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
588 Trudchen von Bayern (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
589 Ivan Geronovich (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
590 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
591 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
592 Rosamunde Fitzgilbert (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
593 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
594 Elowyn de Leon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
595 Nan Compton (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
596 John James MacCrimmon (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
597 Norah Doritea Headstall (Pendale) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
598 Yaco Headstall (Pendale) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
599 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
600 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
601 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 25, 1997 (AS XXXII)
602 Anne of Tintagel (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
603 Arik Longarm (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
604 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
605 Shivaji Ayudkrishna Matari (Pendale) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
606 Klement Saint Christoph (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
607 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
608 Regina Romsey (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
609 Guillermo da Serra Patace (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
610 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
611 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
612 Iain Ruadh MacKinnon (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
613 Marcus Wynniat (Bordergate) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
614 Rhowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
615 Eugen Albrekt von Zaisenhausen (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
616 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
617 Margaree ny Kenneth (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Mar 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
618 Mary Ellen le Bret (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
619 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 29, 1998 (AS XXXII)
620 Ivarr Ulfvarinsson (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
621 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
622 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
623 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
624 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
625 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
626 Broddi Bjarnardottir (An Tir) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
627 Korah von Steelheart MacErc (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
628 Laurencia des Jardins (Corvaria) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
629 Seth Foxley (Corvaria) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
630 Siward Kestle (Corvaria) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
631 Taliesin Sigrid (Southmarch) (An Tir) May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
632 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
633 Ruadhan O'Duinn (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
634 Eden of Lionsguard (Madrone) (An Tir) May 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
635 Liam McMhuire (Madrone) (An Tir) May 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
636 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
637 Aluara Hasel (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
638 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
639 Catelin Spenser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
640 Eoin Piers (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
641 Aethric Sexwolfsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
642 Ariadne Melusina (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
643 Robert MacArthur (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
644 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
645 Iagoba Garsez de Aritzmendi (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
646 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
647 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
648 Margaret of Newark Abbey (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
649 Rodrigo Viola de Navarre (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
650 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
651 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
652 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
653 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
654 Gwynaeth o Coedaneu (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
655 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
656 James of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
657 Meagwin MacGiolla-Phadrig (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
658 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
659 Turpin Akraspillir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
660 Sherae Namara (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
661 Sorcha ni Fhaolain (Ansteorra) (An Tir) Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
662 Emma Oakenroad (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
663 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
664 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
665 Leah Bat Yehiel (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
666 Alys de Scoville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
667 Ruadhan Suilghlas (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
668 Thomas Ward (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
669 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) (An Tir) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
670 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
671 Juliana Kendal (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
672 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
673 Guerin de Bourgogne (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
674 Celeste de la Montagne (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
675 Anna Catriona McKenzie of Seaforth (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
676 James Douglas MacDougal (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
677 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
678 Tamar the Serene (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
679 Valerienne de Menton (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
680 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
681 Corynne de Castile (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
682 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
683 Antoinette LeBlanc (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
684 Dianna of the Silver Shore (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
685 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
686 Serena Eame (An Tir) (An Tir) Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
687 Bjorn Rolbjorsson (West) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
688 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
689 Maryam al-Baghdadi (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
690 Magda binte Daoud Al-Shahir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
691 Leifr Stormraven (An Tir) (An Tir) Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
692 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
693 Agnes of Oslo (Bitter End) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
694 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
695 Hamish Douglas (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
696 Hjalti Guntharson (Hartwood) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
697 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
698 Jhone MacLachlan (Pendale) (An Tir) Apr 24, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
699 Anna Catriona McKenzie of Seaforth (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
700 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) (An Tir) May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
701 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
702 Algytha of Anglesey (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
703 Owyn of Clan Frog (False Isle) (An Tir) May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
704 Sevrin ap Selwyn (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
705 Byron Fletcher (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
706 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 8, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
707 Tarran Anfadh (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 8, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
708 Marina la Pica (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 8, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
709 Brokkr Aricsson (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) May 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
710 Alton of Harlow House (Avacal) (An Tir) May 22, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
711 Paulus of the Heather (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) May 23, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
712 Raven Longtooth (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
713 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
714 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
715 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
716 Diana of Madrone (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
717 Fujiwara Suka (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
718 Karolee Fitzallen (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
719 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
720 Gwalchwyn ap Gryffyn (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
721 Fionnbharr Starfyr of the Isles (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
722 Darya Kazachkova (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
723 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
724 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
725 Ceara Einarsdottir (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
726 Richard Bullock le Tigre (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
727 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
728 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
729 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
730 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
731 Aelfwynn Fiske (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
732 Aleron Hauk du Moion (Danescombe) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
733 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
734 Bjorn Kolbjornsson (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
735 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
736 Jacob Castel (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
737 Padraigin O'Bhuadhiagh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
738 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
739 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
740 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
741 Gann (Brennisteinn Vatn) (An Tir) Oct 9, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
742 Lisabetta Lucia dei Antelini (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
743 Sarra Peller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
744 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
745 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
746 Edouard de Bryerecourt (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through May 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
747 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) (An Tir) Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
748 Laurencia de Saint Germain (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
749 Emer 'O Tighearnaigh 'Ath An Ri (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
750 Giovanni Aquilari-Legato (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 13, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
751 Marlon Legato (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jan 1, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
752 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jan 1, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
753 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
754 Alanna Goodheart (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
755 Mary Zeal of Constantinople (Briaroak) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
756 Briana von der Ostwache (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
757 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
758 Fiona Finnech (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
759 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
760 Dalton Arundel (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
761 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 20, 2000 (AS XXXV)
762 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 27, 2000 (AS XXXV)
763 Bridget O'Fearghail (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
764 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
765 John Patten (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
766 Ulf Johannes Peter von Greiffenburg (Flame) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
767 Robert of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
768 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
769 Katherine FitzAlan (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
770 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
771 Fiacha the Blue (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
772 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
773 Eric of Clan Smith (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
774 Eglentyne Merryweather (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 29, 2000 (AS XXXV)
775 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 29, 2000 (AS XXXV)
776 Theodoric the Scholar (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
777 Diana MacLachlan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
778 Gisla Rodumna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 30, 2000 (AS XXXV)
779 Giorsal of Heatherskeep (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
780 Ragnar von Grimsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 28, 2000 (AS XXXV)
781 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 28, 2000 (AS XXXV)
782 Leah Elizabeth of Tintagel (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 11, 2000 (AS XXXV)
783 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2001 (AS XXXV)
784 Erasmus the Traveller (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
785 Æthelstan æt Cardeol (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
786 Caluath Ravenfin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
787 Caoimhin Toirdhealbach O'Briain (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
788 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
789 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
790 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
791 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
792 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
793 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
794 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
795 Erasmus der Gut (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
796 Jade Redstone (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
797 Sofia Augusta di Livorno (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
798 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
799 Emer 'O Tighearnaigh 'Ath An Ri (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
800 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
801 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
802 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
803 Valgard Forkbeard (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
804 Arianrhod the Laughing (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
805 Asha Delgejin (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
806 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
807 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
808 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
809 Margaret of Kingston on Thames (Bitter End) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
810 Marlyse the Unknown (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
811 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
812 Ester Mendes (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
813 Maeve d'Maas (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
814 Laurencia de Saint Germain (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV)
815 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
816 Samira umm Alharith (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
817 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
818 Louise de Lauzon (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
819 Emma Blackwell (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
820 Eleonore the Everlasting (Avacal) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
821 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
822 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
823 Whistler McEwan (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
824 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
825 Belsac of Daos (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
826 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
827 Yrsa of Lionsdale (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
828 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
829 Grian Ruadh ingen Aed (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
830 Catherine de Lyon (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
831 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
832 Aleksandra Lavrovna (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
833 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
834 Ekaterina Borisovna Kievskaia (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
835 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
836 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) (An Tir) Jul 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
837 Cerridwen Maelwedd (Ravensweir) (An Tir) Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
838 Krenn von Salzburg (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
839 Caroline de PoliAna (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
840 Killian Carrick (Dregate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
841 Geoffrey MacLean (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
842 Joffre of Harbor Crest (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
843 Odessa of Harbor Crest (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
844 Solveig Greythyr (Madrone) (An Tir) Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
845 Solveig Tryggvadottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
846 Isobel of Clan MacKenzie (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
847 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
848 Qulan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
849 Thomas Bowyer of Whiteparish (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
850 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
851 William Bennet (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
852 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
853 Lí Ban ingen Echtigeirn (Cáe Mór) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
854 Erik Ravenson de Bonaventure (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
855 Alida Susa Yasamin of Jasmine Haven (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
856 Sunjan Temujin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
857 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
858 Lars Axelsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
859 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
860 Reasha Dragvendil (Southmarch) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
861 Thomas Schwyzer (Southmarch) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
862 Werberg of Wenlock (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
863 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
864 John Kane of Kent (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
865 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
866 Ekaterine Filippiia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
867 Marco Valentino (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
868 Judita bat Ephraim Micas (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
869 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
870 Meara ferch Evan Davies (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
871 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
872 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
873 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
874 Karl Redstone (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
875 Halima al-Rakkasa (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
876 Teceangl Bach (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
877 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) (An Tir) Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
878 Madeileen de Rouen (Montengarde) (An Tir) Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
879 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) (An Tir) Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
880 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) (An Tir) Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
881 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
882 Catharine Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
883 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
884 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
885 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
886 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
887 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
888 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
889 Thera von Villach (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
890 Leonidas Balsamon (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
891 Rhiannon ap Gynnedd McBeign (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) May 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
892 Siobhan ferch Deirdre (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
893 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
894 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
895 Alfgrimm Thorvaldsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
896 Elisabeth Catesby (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
897 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
898 Venya Hausakljufsdottir (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
899 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
900 Malcolm de Bruce (Bitter End) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
901 Michael Seamus O'Byrne (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
902 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
903 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
904 An Te Ruadh (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
905 Daniel of Moncrieffe (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
906 Denis Duncan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
907 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
908 Padruig MacBrian (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
909 Grimon de Beaujolais (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
910 Rhyannan of Pembroke Castle (False Isle) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
911 Rory Woulfe of Kildare (False Isle) (An Tir) Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
912 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
913 Kirstie the Fairsighted (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
914 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
915 Gunther Mclehan of Clan Firekilt (Silverhart) (An Tir) Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
916 Tillek the Tinker (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
917 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (An Tir) Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
918 Genevieve Dejardins (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
919 Thomas de Monet (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
920 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
921 Cainder nic Sheanlaoich (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
922 Ewan MacLaren (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
923 Attila Gyorgy Sandor (River's Bend) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
924 Ceinan of House Kraken (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
925 Carla sans Question (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
926 Tegan Conwy (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
927 Francesca Testarossa de' Martini (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 8, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
928 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
929 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
930 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
931 Ædla de Bothe (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
932 Branuenn Goch (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
933 Darienne de Navarre (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
934 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
935 Sara the Black (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
936 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
937 Charles de Beaumont (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
938 Maevourneen O'Hilleary (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
939 Rinalde Woulfe (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
940 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
941 Elbhin Nic Domnial (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
942 Jublian Harwyck (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
943 Morrigan Graham (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
944 Rowena Kyncaidd (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
945 Arthur Greene of Deerhurst (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
946 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
947 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
948 Osorgarew the Dredful of Qaraqorum (Dregate) (An Tir) Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
949 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
950 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
951 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
952 Chey of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
953 Ffiona Owain (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
954 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
955 Maeve an Sionnach donn (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
956 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
957 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
958 Giovanni de la Rosa (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
959 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
960 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
961 Angelique Marie Gravel (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
962 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
963 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
964 Lia Anna Stewart (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
965 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
966 Anthony Hawke (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
967 Eoin MacCainnigh (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
968 Kateryn of Falconkeep (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
969 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
970 Stephen of Ropsley (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
971 Daene wulfes sunu (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
972 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) (An Tir) Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
973 Gabrielle of the Leaf (Bitter End) (An Tir) Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
974 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) (An Tir) Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
975 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
976 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
977 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) (An Tir) Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
978 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
979 Emeric of Pevensey (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
980 Elizabeth Stafford (Windwyrm) (An Tir) Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
981 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) (An Tir) Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
982 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) (An Tir) Mar 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
983 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
984 Doireann Dechti (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
985 Kjartan kráka (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
986 Sabine de Provence (False Isle) (An Tir) Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
987 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 29, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
988 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
989 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
990 Floralyn MacBrian (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
991 Matthew of Temple Caffienea (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
992 Mikhail Kurganovic (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
993 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
994 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
995 Dietrich Rast (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
996 Frederick von Innsbruck (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
997 Friedrick von Insbruk (Adiantum) (An Tir) Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
998 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) (An Tir) Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
999 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1000 Morweena (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1001 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1002 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1003 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1004 Sofia Marika Traum von Trifels (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1005 Dubhghall MacGriogair (Dregate) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1006 Arianna O'Rourke (Pendale) (An Tir) May 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1007 Elsa Haakonsdotter (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1008 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1009 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1010 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1011 Montgomery Avenoush (Pendale) (An Tir) May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1012 Shide'h Avenoush (Pendale) (An Tir) May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1013 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1014 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1015 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1016 Madhu (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1017 Azure Mary MacGregor (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1018 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1019 Saeunn Hrafnsdottir (False Isle) (An Tir) Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1020 Antonella da Sicilia (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1021 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1022 Genevieve de Clairvaux (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1023 Johanna Katarina Morgenstochter (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1024 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1025 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1026 Edouard de Bryerecourt (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1027 Brook Seton (Bitter End) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1028 Ceara O'Ceallaigh (Bitter End) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1029 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1030 Murdoch Buchanan (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1031 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1032 Antonia Fraser (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1033 Asa Martel (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1034 Elizabeth Chatfeld (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1035 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1036 Rhonwen Wynterbourne (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1037 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1038 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1039 Aiden ap Grendal (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1040 Finn O'Neill (Vinjar) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1041 Isabeau the Innocent (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1042 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1043 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1044 Alis Talairan de Perigord (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1045 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1046 Thessalonica Corvinus (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1047 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1048 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1049 Gabriel Michael MacFarlane (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1050 Elspeth of Glendinning (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1051 Fergus the Red son of Moahm (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1052 June of Morganshall (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1053 Lyra of Ascalon (River's Bend) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1054 Saide N'Ottoman (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1055 Miklos filos Ambrosios (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1056 Edan Sturrock of Apen (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1057 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1058 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1059 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1060 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1061 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1062 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1063 Rael Gallowglass (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1064 Roland Carpenter (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1065 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1066 Conuil the Carric (Dregate) (An Tir) Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1067 Danna ni Dunne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1068 Marguerite de Moseleia (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1069 Morwenna Pengrech (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1070 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1071 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1072 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1073 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1074 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1075 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1076 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1077 Hengest the Saxon (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1078 Ciaran Moonhawk Stonebreaker (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1079 Tadgg h-úa Faelan MacNessa (Cáe Mór) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1080 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1081 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1082 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1083 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1084 Arkill MacRobert (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1085 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1086 Broddi Leirvik (Southmarch) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1087 Dáire inghean ui Chearbhaill (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1088 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1089 Isabetta Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1090 Myrgjol Bjornardottir (Southmarch) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1091 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1092 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1093 Thomas Redbeard (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1094 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1095 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1096 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1097 Leticia Troischesnes (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1098 Aloise de Pont du Fosse (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1099 Tyrus de Charme of Misty Haven Caravan (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1100 Sonnet Manon (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1101 Frederic Badger (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1102 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1103 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1104 Brìg ingen Bethain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1105 Cyneburh (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1106 Fergus mac Conal (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1107 Hroswitha aet Wudeleage (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1108 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1109 Mary Webbe of Druim Doineann (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1110 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1111 Rhonwen of Rhyl (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1112 Seamaus MacGregor (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1113 Sine Gillian MacDonald (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1114 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1115 Sonnet Manon (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1116 Anya de Challis (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1117 Morgan de Comyn (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1118 Candace de' Rouen (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1119 Micheil Mac a'Chombaich de Lancey (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1120 Ulf the Confused (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1121 Micheil DeLancey (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1122 Jay of Lille (Ambergard) (An Tir) Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1123 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1124 Caitriona Inghean Tomais (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1125 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) (An Tir) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1126 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1127 Deirdre Ui Mhaille (Corvaria) (An Tir) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1128 Ellyne McLeod (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1129 Myfanwy Bach (Corvaria) (An Tir) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1130 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1131 Anastasia Daysshe (Seagirt) (An Tir) Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1132 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1133 John Blackwell (Seagirt) (An Tir) Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1134 Mairi nic Eorghainn (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1135 Reynolds of Ravens Key (Hartwood) (An Tir) Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1136 Vincent the Chased (Seagirt) (An Tir) Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1137 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1138 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1139 Bruz of the Black Hand (Appledore) (An Tir) May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1140 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) (An Tir) May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1141 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) (An Tir) May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1142 Doireann inghean Chearbhaill (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1143 Genevieve Barbota (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1144 Braydon Westmoreland (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1145 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1146 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1147 Caitilin ingen ui Dalaig (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1148 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1149 Merewyn of York (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1150 Gwen the Fair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1151 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1152 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1153 Ramon Diaz de la Vega (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1154 Merrick of Westbrook (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1155 Ninian of Warwick (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1156 Eleric Hvittannsonn (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1157 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1158 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1159 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1160 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1161 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1162 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1163 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1164 Riesha Longtooth of the Stag and Griffon (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1165 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1166 Fezzic the Loyal (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1167 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (An Tir) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1168 Delgrade Grannia McAllister (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1169 Vivien of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1170 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1171 Anasztaszia Bilough Sabone (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Sep 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1172 Brigit ingen Meic Thire Ruaidh (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1173 Coryn of the Woods (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1174 Duncan Le Rat (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1175 Kintair of Hawkehaven (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1176 Murdoch MacLeod (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1177 Owen de Caldekote (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1178 Sedgha O'Faelain (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1179 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1180 Giuliana Audaci (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1181 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1182 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1183 Mychael le Renard (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1184 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1185 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1186 Aleksei Zateev (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1187 Jamesina O'Shanahan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1188 Donnan the Truehearted (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1189 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1190 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1191 Dar von Leo (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1192 Gabriele Silverhand (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1193 Lou Tang (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1194 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1195 Mederei merc Taran (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1196 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1197 Ladislaus Dosa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1198 Fiacha MacNeil of Glencar (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1199 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1200 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1201 Grainne Ragnarson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1202 Cerdic Stuart (Dregate) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1203 Findlaech MacGilleAndrias (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1204 Finna Kettilsdottir (Borealis) (An Tir) Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1205 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1206 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1207 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1208 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1209 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1210 Jodan de la Montagne Carlitte (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 1, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1211 Wade of Many Places (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1212 Damiana la Roja (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1213 Godith d'Arcy of Goosefoot Mead (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1214 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1215 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1216 Ysabeau Brigetta MacAllister (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1217 Zakkia Amet al Aziz banu Khabeelah (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1218 Eormenþryþ þe Norþerne (Wyewood) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1219 Ælfthryth il (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1220 Duncan Darroch (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
1221 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
1222 Rowan (Ravensweir) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
1223 Ruaidhri Silverhand (Krakafjord) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
1224 Sigrid Arden (Ravensweir) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
1225 Wlfryð of Leedes (Tir Righ) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1226 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1227 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1228 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1229 Betha of Dawlish (Tir Bannog) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1230 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
1231 Eoin mac Eanruig (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
1232 Gaia Licinia Prima (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
1233 Quintus Aurelius Cotta (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
1234 Alessandra da Pavia (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1235 Ezekiel Hrafnklo Komnenos (Avacal) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1236 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1237 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1238 Rhiannon of Beaumaris (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1239 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
1240 Ts'ai Tien-p'u (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
1241 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
1242 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
1243 Markus the Merciless (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
1244 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
1245 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
1246 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
1247 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
1248 Marcus Tullius Calvus Cambrensis (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1249 Zenovia Kallipygia (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1250 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1251 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1252 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1253 Muirinn nic Sheain (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1254 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1255 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1256 Tryggvy Landstaker (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1257 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1258 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1259 Gusir Asbjornsson (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1260 Ihon MacFearn (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1261 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1262 Megen O'Meagher (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1263 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1264 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1265 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1266 Zelda of Jorvik (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1267 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1268 Robin of Windspur (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 30, 2005 (AS XL)
1269 Blackthorne Duirson (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Aug 6, 2005 (AS XL)
1270 Christopher macFrederick Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Aug 7, 2005 (AS XL)
1271 Muirinn nic Sheain (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 7, 2005 (AS XL)
1272 Marie Chanté (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
1273 Melwyn Deferra (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1274 Sylverstone the Traveller (An Tir) (An Tir) Aug 19, 2005 (AS XL)
1275 Burning Bear (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
1276 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1277 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1278 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1279 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1280 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1281 Conal MacNaughton (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1282 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1283 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
1284 Conal MacAllister (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1285 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1286 Constance De Montbard (False Isle) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1287 Hrothgar Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1288 Oddr Refsson (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1289 Gillian Fayrefax (Hartwood) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1290 Goode MacBrian (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1291 Lasairiona inghean Uilliam na Seoltadh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1292 Magnus Rittersen (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1293 Stephen the merchant (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1294 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1295 Georgette Bonnegrace (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2005 (AS XL)
1296 Sven inn Helt (Midhaven) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2005 (AS XL)
1297 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2005 (AS XL)
1298 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
1299 Kaldhamar Ursalson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
1300 Mariette Devienne (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
1301 Saiorse (Ambergard) (An Tir) Oct 22, 2005 (AS XL)
1302 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 22, 2005 (AS XL)
1303 Gunthor ThorenSon Einarson (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2005 (AS XL)
1304 Caterina de Sancto Georgio (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
1305 Ceis of Ravensrift (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1306 Nicholas Dolfin (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1307 Sybell Nathayra Deya (Bitter End) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1308 Ursula Dolfin (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
1309 Auacia de Gaulbert (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1310 Alienor Sanz-Argent (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1311 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1312 Bridghid Madjin Sinead Ardvondwy ni Liam fab Llwchwr (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1313 Symon Archibald Cottell (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1314 István Eperjesi (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
1315 Sharon the Merchant's Wife (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
1316 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
1317 Fionnghuala inghean mhic Oitir (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1318 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
1319 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1320 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1321 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1322 Robin of Thornwood (West) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1323 Gilia de Ronda (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
1324 Ysabeau Symon d'Anjou (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
1325 Torn of Frog Haven (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
1326 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
1327 Tessa Tazzi (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
1328 Vrederic Utgar die Wilde (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
1329 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
1330 Agnés Berengarii de Girona (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
1331 Brona MacBrannon (Dregate) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
1332 Frederick the Fink (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
1333 Khulan Shizir (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
1334 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
1335 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
1336 Runa Knarrabringa (Dregate) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
1337 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
1338 Brian Spathes (Pendale) (An Tir) Mar 11, 2006 (AS XL)
1339 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
1340 Robert Stallarifannsker (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
1341 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
1342 Arnorr Graybeard (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
1343 Khudkakhar the Bear (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
1344 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (An Tir) Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
1345 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) (An Tir) May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
1346 Gabrielle Boivin (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1347 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1348 Onnwuen Aethelhelmes dohtor (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1349 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
1350 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) (An Tir) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
1351 Gabriel Spathasson (Pendale) (An Tir) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
1352 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) (An Tir) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
1353 Turloch Spathasson (Pendale) (An Tir) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
1354 Aryinna of Oldemont (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
1355 Macha the Determined (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
1356 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
1357 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1358 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1359 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1360 Hrogn the Skinpeeler (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1361 Ayrinna of Oldmounte (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1362 Liam Angarsson (Bitter End) (An Tir) Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1363 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
1364 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1365 Malcolm Ian MacCallum (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
1366 Katiana Pomfilova (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
1367 Giana Visconti (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
1368 Anika Styf (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
1369 Artur of the Two Axes (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
1370 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) (An Tir) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
1371 Isabeau Fiona the Archer (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
1372 Gunter von Wiseland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
1373 Richarde Touchet de la Croix (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
1374 Robert Arden (Ravensweir) (An Tir) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
1375 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
1376 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1377 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1378 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1379 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1380 Johannes Von Morgarten (Earnrokke) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1381 Kattianna BranArt (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1382 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1383 Gordon the Elder (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
1384 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
1385 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
1386 Heinrich Brummbar (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 23, 2006 (AS XLI)
1387 Heinrich Brummbar (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
1388 Magda of Deerhurst (River's Bend) (An Tir) Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
1389 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
1390 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
1391 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
1392 Kenzie McBeighn (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
1393 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1394 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1395 Selwine sacerdos Guytherin (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1396 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) (An Tir) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI)
1397 Keara Rylyn Buchanan (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
1398 Raffe O'Donnahbain (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
1399 Disa Beadsdottir (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
1400 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
1401 John de Percy (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1402 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1403 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1404 Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1405 Katerina von Altenstein (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
1406 Oliver Tarney (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
1407 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
1408 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
1409 Anne Claxton (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
1410 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
1411 James the Cook (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
1412 Sabina MacLlyr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 3, 2007 (AS XLI)
1413 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
1414 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
1415 Ceinwyn of Hellsgayte (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
1416 Hallgrim Vendelson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
1417 Seamus Mac an tSaoi (Silverhart) (An Tir) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
1418 Sorcha Mac an tSaoi (Silverhart) (An Tir) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
1419 Edelinne de Bayonne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
1420 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
1421 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
1422 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
1423 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
1424 Wulfwyn Aethelwulfsdottir (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
1425 Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
1426 Coinneach mac Dhomhnuill (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1427 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1428 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1429 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
1430 Domhnall MacCeallaigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
1431 Meri of the Bears (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
1432 Tristan MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
1433 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1434 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1435 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1436 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1437 Rychard de Duglas (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1438 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1439 Edica (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1440 Imyne Gordon (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1441 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1442 Stevyn Cyneburh (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1443 Juliana MacPherson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
1444 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
1445 Lili de Caen (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1446 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1447 Gwenhwyvar Achtland (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
1448 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) (An Tir) Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
1449 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2007 (AS XLII)
1450 Helena Bryenissa Raoulaina (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
1451 Una Glamdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
1452 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
1453 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1454 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1455 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1456 Maria of Hartwood (Hartwood) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1457 Glynne Rose of Wyndhaven (Appledore) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1458 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1459 Jon Bjarnason McGurn al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1460 Kendra of Wyndhaven (Appledore) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1461 Rhiannon of Shrewsbury (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1462 Sevrin de Savage (Appledore) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1463 Isketol of Tartersus (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1464 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1465 Robert RedBear Makcalpyn (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1466 Joest Ronco (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1467 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1468 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1469 Elizabeth Blackdane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1470 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1471 Arkadii L'vovich (Southmarch) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1472 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1473 Brian Buchanan (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1474 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1475 Brother Al of Peace Haven (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1476 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1477 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1478 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
1479 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1480 Christopher Thomas (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1481 Allvaro Ferreira de Goa (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1482 Isabel de la Roche (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1483 Garrick the Wanderer (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1484 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1485 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1486 Christopher Thomas (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2008 (AS XLII)
1487 Arnóra in Hárfagra (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1488 Mael-Duin MacCormaicc (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1489 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1490 James the Quixotic (Montengarde) (An Tir) Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1491 Fjorlief Hrafnarsdottir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
1492 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
1493 Liu Xian (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
1494 Sebastian ffraser (Wyewood) (An Tir) Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
1495 Wenyeva atte grene (Meridies) (An Tir) Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
1496 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1497 Allan Robbins (Seagirt) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1498 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1499 Elena the Innocent (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1500 Habibi bint Macahara (Appledore) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1501 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1502 Desdemona Dacre (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1503 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1504 Elizabeth Blencowe (Danescombe) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1505 Faelan h-ua Mac Laisre (Cáe Mór) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1506 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
1507 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1508 Medb ingen Domnaill ui Somhairle (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1509 Amie Dudley (Briaroak) (An Tir) May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1510 Eirik Hardradi (West) (An Tir) May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1511 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1512 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) (An Tir) May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1513 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) (An Tir) May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1514 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1515 Rhys MacCumhail (Briaroak) (An Tir) May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1516 Eadric de Lonestone (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1517 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1518 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1519 Maele McGurn D’nihil (Thornwold) (An Tir) May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1520 Chris Schultz (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1521 Celeste Thorne (Briaroak) (An Tir) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1522 Cian Brutus'syn (Briaroak) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1523 Martin Thorne (Briaroak) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1524 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1525 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1526 Iain MacMillan (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1527 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1528 Marcus Wynniat (Bordergate) (An Tir) Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1529 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1530 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1531 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1532 Catherine Belle Forget de Lourdes (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1533 Annys Bradwardyn (Montengarde) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1534 Robert de Perceval (Cynagua) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1535 Qaratani Oyugen (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1536 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1537 Gwendolyn of Castle Court (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1538 Arianna d’Ounay (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1539 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1540 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1541 Ainé Šárka Paixdecoeur (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1542 Keinna de Savage (Appledore) (An Tir) Oct 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1543 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1544 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1545 Sibán ingen Cianáin (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1546 Katrynka Chornovoloskaya (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1547 Jeanne of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1548 Molly Modine (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1549 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1550 Donatello Sanuto (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1551 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1552 Nichola inghean Muireadhach (Hartwood) (An Tir) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1553 Margit von Kreuznach (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1554 Signy the Slow (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1555 Mahee of Acre (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1556 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1557 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1558 Catrin of Llanbadarn (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1559 Eldric the Insane (Bitter End) (An Tir) Jan 17, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1560 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1561 Layla Giego (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1562 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1563 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1564 Monique Delecroix (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1565 Tomas mac Donnchaidh (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1566 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1567 Styrkárr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1568 Kristophe Sprenger (Appledore) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1569 Ekaterina Petrovna (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1570 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1571 Emma Barrington (Wyewood) (An Tir) Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1572 Esclarmonde de Porcairages (Wyewood) (An Tir) Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1573 Arnolt Brekswerd (Montengarde) (An Tir) Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1574 Romana of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1575 Caius the Mender (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1576 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1577 Roth of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1578 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1579 Ysane la Gaillarde (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1580 Edward of York (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1581 Thórbjórn Bjórnsson (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1582 Makayla Brand (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1583 Scathach ingen Conmael (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1584 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1585 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) (An Tir) Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1586 Michael Aleyn Davenaunt (Briaroak) (An Tir) Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1587 Adele du Nord (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1588 Ekarius Von Magdeburg (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1589 Coriander of Vinjar (Vinjar) (An Tir) Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1590 Serena Alvarez (Bordergate) (An Tir) Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1591 Xarrmon Andralenger (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1592 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1593 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) (An Tir) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1594 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1595 Meheldis von Fulda (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1596 Amia Turner (River's Bend) (An Tir) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1597 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1598 Wilfred Josefsen (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1599 Lucrezia da Carrara (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1600 Branwen Miles (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1601 Desiree de Beaumont (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1602 Gosfrei Kempe (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) May 16, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1603 Bushra al Jazerii el Nahr (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1604 Harleigh Dhai (Danescombe) (An Tir) May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1605 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) (An Tir) May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1606 Aislinn Fiona of Rumm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1607 Yamadi Blackeye (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1608 Elizabeth Litton (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1609 Kataryna Tkach (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1610 Jade Blackthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1611 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1612 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1613 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1614 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1615 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1616 Onund of Borealis (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1617 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1618 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1619 Boudicca the Red (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1620 Mehitabel Potterne (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1621 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1622 Birna of Wealdsmere (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1623 Gernot Vomme Sewe (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1624 Edward Little (False Isle) (An Tir) Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1625 Effie Little (False Isle) (An Tir) Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1626 Delwyn verch Ynyr (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1627 Matilda Beresford (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1628 Havoise de Rohan (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1629 Ilona the Wisdom (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1630 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1631 Muirgheal inghean Alasdair (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1632 Daniel Saer (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1633 Shealin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1634 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1635 Krystene of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1636 James Douglas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1637 Seth Starr (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1638 Donatello Sanuto (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1639 Delwyn verch Ynyr (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1640 Petronius Nemo (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1641 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1642 Ken of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1643 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1644 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1645 Ceara inghean ui Mhadadhain (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1646 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1647 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1648 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1649 Jean Kyle de Montaigne (Pendale) (An Tir) Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1650 Kveldulf Hauksson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1651 Giuliana Maria di Grazia (Wyewood) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1652 Wilhelmin Weissenheimerin (Wyewood) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1653 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1654 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1655 William Arwemakere (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1656 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1657 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1658 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1659 Garvin MacBrannon (Dregate) (An Tir) Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1660 Dubheasa Ashling Cambuil (Dregate) (An Tir) Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1661 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (An Tir) Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1662 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1663 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1664 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1665 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1666 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) (An Tir) Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1667 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1668 Signy Vilhialmsdottir (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1669 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1670 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
1671 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
1672 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
1673 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
1674 Magy of Aberdeen (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Jun 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1675 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1676 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1677 Laric Godwin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1678 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
1679 Einarr Hrafnhauss (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
1680 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1681 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
1682 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
1683 Abrahe çaragoça de girona (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
1684 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
1685 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
1686 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
1687 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
1688 Eviless of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
1689 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1690 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1691 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1692 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1693 Sebastian de Sandoval (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1694 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1695 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1696 Vilius Drusus Gaius ex Tribus Africanus (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
1697 Rhiannon Boyle (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
1698 Oonagh ingen Ronan Mhoir mic Niall (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
1699 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1700 Aodhan of Tyre (Silverhart) (An Tir) Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1701 Noriyama Ono Doken (Silverhart) (An Tir) Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1702 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1703 Eilaf Spialbodhason (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1704 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1705 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1706 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1707 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1708 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1709 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1710 Ærinndis Ulfrrsdottier (Akornebir) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1711 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1712 Epona Ehwaz (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1713 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1714 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1715 Malkyn of the Cheviot Hills (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1716 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1717 Eira Halladottir (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1718 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1719 Nataschja Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1720 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1721 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1722 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) (An Tir) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1723 Weezil of Hillside (Pendale) (An Tir) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1724 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) (An Tir) Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
1725 Alric Greybeard (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
1726 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
1727 Ealwyne of Angleheim (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
1728 Janvier de la Mer (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
1729 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
1730 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1731 Elin Karlsdotter (Wyewood) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1732 Etolé Marchant (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
1733 Suna Einarsdottir (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1734 Peregrine Falconer (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1735 Balinor Buchannah (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1736 Kevin of Blakeney (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1737 Seraphine Raleigh (Ambergard) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1738 Mariotta de Gray (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1739 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1740 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1741 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1742 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1743 Gwenlliana Clutterbooke (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1744 Dean of Deerhurst (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1745 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1746 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1747 Rachel Vashnia (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1748 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1749 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
1750 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
1751 Theodric Gielar (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
1752 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
1753 Mondu Adujin (Dregate) (An Tir) Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
1754 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
1755 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1756 Constance Wyatt (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1757 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1758 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
1759 Callen Drakkar (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
1760 Francesca Wallace Drakkar (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
1761 Elspeth Selwode of Wilton (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
1762 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
1763 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
1764 Rhioghnach Lachlann (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
1765 Giovanni Gallo (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
1766 Raasmus of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
1767 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
1768 Killianflynn MacThoy (Arn Hold) (An Tir) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
1769 Eachann na Beinne Leithe (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
1770 Morgan of AppleCross (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1771 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1772 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1773 Milisandia verch Watkyn (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1774 Slaine' inghean Ui Mhaille (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1775 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1776 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1777 Gyl of White Moors (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1778 Carlos Luis Lancero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1779 Catla Grimolfsdottir (Bitter End) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1780 Fenrir Tyrson (Bitter End) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1781 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1782 Fáelán O’Daláigh (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1783 Tomas Alvarez (Bordergate) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1784 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1785 Aeryth the Gildwright (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1786 Jólgeirr Álarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1787 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1788 Anne Mary Quinn (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1789 Perrin del Bosc (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1790 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1791 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1792 Rusudan of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1793 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1794 Gungreda the Good (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1795 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1796 Esmé de Blacwatyr (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1797 Michel Evers (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1798 Brian of Cardiff (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1799 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1800 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1801 Hannah Tobias (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1802 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1803 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1804 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1805 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1806 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1807 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1808 Esmé de Blacwatyr (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1809 Tevenete de Charolais (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1810 Crystal Moore (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1811 Rebecca Fletcher (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1812 Johannes Konradsson (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1813 Andronikos Belisariou (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1814 Paul of Beckenham (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1815 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1816 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (An Tir) Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1817 Elianora de Cargow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1818 Sebhdann ingen Cinaedha (Wyewood) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1819 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1820 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1821 Michael FitzGeoffrey (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1822 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1823 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1824 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1825 Duncan Angus Macdonald (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1826 Sarra Treemaker (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1827 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1828 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1829 Isebel von Waldeck (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1830 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1831 Kolfinna Vallagyoja (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1832 Damien O’Conor (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1833 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1834 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1835 Samuael McTavish (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1836 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1837 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1838 Conner Hume (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1839 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1840 Katherine Brennan Redstone (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1841 Fenris Swordbreaker (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1842 Hafr-Tóki (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1843 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1844 Eoin mac Gilla Eoin (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1845 Kayleigh de Leis (Montengarde) (An Tir) Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1846 Althon Ulrichsson (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Feb 11, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1847 Cereann Mac Farlane (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Feb 11, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1848 Sonja du Boiis (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Feb 11, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1849 Ulrich von Sage (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Feb 11, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1850 Meadly (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1851 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) (An Tir) Mar 3, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1852 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) (An Tir) Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1853 Jenette Wen Moryen (Borealis) (An Tir) Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1854 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1855 Henri Chartrand (Cold Keep) (An Tir) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1856 Margoton Laflèche du Bois (Cold Keep) (An Tir) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1857 Conner Dogshanks (Dregate) (An Tir) May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1858 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) (An Tir) May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1859 Chrodec de Jodre (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1860 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1861 Johannes Drengr (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1862 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1863 Elisabeth Trostin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1864 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1865 Conrad Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1866 Karl von der Ostwache (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1867 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1868 Katarzyna Miloshova (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1869 Anna-Jane Burd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 9, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1870 Candace Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) (An Tir) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1871 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1872 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) (An Tir) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1873 Conn McRoy (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1874 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1875 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1876 Leif the Lucky (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1877 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1878 Elsa Birgersdottir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1879 Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 24, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1880 James Wolfden (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 24, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1881 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1882 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1883 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1884 Katsuyori Kazuko (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1885 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1886 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1887 Tamar Rustavelli (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1888 Airmid Morgana (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1889 Draco Stormdancer (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1890 Giraldus Evienece (Earnrokke) (An Tir) Jul 28, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1891 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1892 Sebina Flecher (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1893 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1894 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1895 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1896 Hjordís in Flamska (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1897 Tristan of Seagirt (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1898 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1899 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1900 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1901 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1902 Constantia in der Lachun (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1903 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1904 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1905 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1906 Cai ap Thomas (Briaroak) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1907 Brian Creaven (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1908 Joseph Malleus Dei, dé Merik (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1909 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1910 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1911 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1912 Teagan McKie (Dregate) (An Tir) Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1913 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1914 Ellisif Snorradóttir (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1915 Hamish MacCarraig (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1916 Dirk the Dragontender (Borealis) (An Tir) Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1917 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1918 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1919 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1920 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1921 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1922 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1923 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1924 Daegan O'Malley (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1925 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1926 Giovanni dalla Corona (Southmarch) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1927 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1928 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1929 Isabel of Oxeneford (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1930 Stephen of Hunmanby (Hartwood) (An Tir) Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1931 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1932 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 28, 2013 (AS XLVII) ***
1933 Clare Keenan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1934 Giovanni Orseolo (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1935 Thomasina of the Weasels (Montengarde) (An Tir) Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1936 Oenghus bally Mullanney (Montengarde) (An Tir) Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1937 Reyna de Car (Bordergate) (An Tir) Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1938 Dmitrii Dragonhealer (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1939 Jasmine MacDuff (Herons Reach) (An Tir) Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1940 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) (An Tir) Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1941 Caterina da Milano (Cold Keep) (An Tir) May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1942 Anne Rose Smythe (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1943 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1944 Barbara Svardthardt (River's Bend) (An Tir) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1945 Doe ni Floinn (Briaroak) (An Tir) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1946 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1947 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) (An Tir) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1948 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1949 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1950 Livia Atella (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1951 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1952 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1953 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1954 Sorka Ingan MicAn Gowan (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1955 Idomeneus the Cretan (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1956 Kerry Mac Geraidh Mor (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1957 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1958 Ylas Annasdoter (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1959 Brigitte die Arrogante (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1960 Gilbert der Eber (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1961 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1962 Duihhlinn MacFaolan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1963 Otto von Bauer (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1964 Brigid Moor (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1965 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1966 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1967 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1968 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1969 Ætta surt (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1970 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1971 Miriam di Asolo (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1972 Aelana Cordovera (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1973 Caerdic Aethelwulf (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1974 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1975 Barbara Svardthardt (River's Bend) (An Tir) Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1976 Fionnghuala Ruadh inghean Toirdhealbhaigh (Midhaven) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1977 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1978 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1979 Earnan Parthalan (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1980 Oddr Þiálfason (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1981 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1982 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1983 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1984 Klaufi Hafrssonn (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1985 Aliva Spenser (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1986 Katya Zhdana Volkova Kievskaya (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1987 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1988 Arnora Joradottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1989 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1990 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1991 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1992 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1993 Rowan of Atherdee (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1994 Godwynn Reynard (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1995 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1996 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1997 El Fahim Ali abd al Magdalene de Haro (Corvaria) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1998 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1999 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2000 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) (An Tir) Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2001 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2002 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2003 William Sutherland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2004 Susan of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2005 Koule Juokiasi Uzpoulikas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2006 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2007 Anya MacLachlan (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2008 Myrick Le Bear (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2009 Alis inghean Ruaidhri (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2010 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2011 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2012 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2013 Kharakhan Saran (River's Bend) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2014 Miriam di Asolo (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2015 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2016 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2017 Susan of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2018 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2019 Malcolm Radcliffe of Nottingham (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2020 Jann Kaupmaorsdottir (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2021 Mairwyn vun Echternach (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2022 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2023 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2024 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) (An Tir) Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2025 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 8, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2026 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (An Tir) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2027 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2028 Oliva Magdalena de Haro (Corvaria) (An Tir) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2029 Enid Britannica (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2030 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2031 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2032 Karl von Miltenberg (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2033 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2034 Braith (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2035 Konnor MacAlpein (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2036 Simon Alveron (Silverhart) (An Tir) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2037 Sessidi MacThoy (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2038 Marion of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2039 Aileen of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2040 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) (An Tir) May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2041 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2042 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) (An Tir) May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2043 Fergus Torynson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2044 Francis Coulter Hill (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2045 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2046 Arwyn of Leicester (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2047 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2048 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2049 Zophia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2050 Marcos Amador de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2051 Ranulf of Kintyre (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2052 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2053 iDonea Morain (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2054 Ulric Morgan (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2055 Francis de Norton (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2056 Yzabels de la Costa (Thornwold) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2057 Geneviève De Bretagne (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2058 Jessy "Jess" Gateman (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2059 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2060 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2061 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2062 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2063 Merrie the Fun (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2064 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2065 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2066 Iacobo ibn Daoud (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2067 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2068 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2069 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) (An Tir) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2070 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2071 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2072 Angharat Wyth (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2073 Nakagawa Aki (Silverhart) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2074 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2075 Arabella Hawkyns (Silverhart) (An Tir) Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2076 Ophelia of Fern Glen (Pendale) (An Tir) Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2077 Elora (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2078 Cunegonda van den Bossche (Hartwood) (An Tir) Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2079 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2080 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2081 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2082 Sigga kausi Geiradotter (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2083 Francis McLaren (Bitter End) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2084 Una Henriksdottir (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2085 Lleoffled Willoughby (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2086 Divera della Cava (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2087 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2088 Skeld the Peacemaker (Montengarde) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2089 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2090 Adelaide de Honfleur (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2091 Beoaed O'Dalaigh (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2092 Castra D'Or (Avacal) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2093 Thorlof Anarson (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX) ***
2094 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2095 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2096 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2097 Caitriona Russel (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2098 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2099 Ysabella Morena (Corvaria) (An Tir) Mar 5, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2100 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 8, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2101 Matthew Harrison (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2102 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2103 Maude Oswald (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2104 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2105 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2106 Magdelena von Freiberg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2107 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2108 Khulan Hlutwigelayna (Northshield) (An Tir) May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2109 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 16, 2015 (AS L)
2110 Julian Sinclair (Madrone) (An Tir) May 16, 2015 (AS L)
2111 Violante de Rosa (Briaroak) (An Tir) May 22, 2015 (AS L)
2112 Konrad Demetrius (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
2113 Bastian Eisengart (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
2114 Katriona of the Fields (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
2115 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
2116 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
2117 Redwolf (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
2118 Brynja Kortsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
2119 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
2120 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2121 Matthew McCalla (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2122 Sabina di Zorzi (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2123 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2124 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
2125 Hedr in Ljosa (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
2126 Johnathan of Dunblane (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
2127 Slainé Ui Tailleagh (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
2128 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
2129 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
2130 Hroða bjarki (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
2131 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
2132 Diomedes Pleurokopeon (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
2133 Rikard de Silva (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
2134 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
2135 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
2136 Rulav Elkin (Midhaven) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
2137 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
2138 Anne Midwinter (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
2139 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
2140 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
2141 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
2142 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2015 (AS L)
2143 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2144 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2145 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2146 Ceawlin Silvertongue (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2147 Avacyn Geriksdocther (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2148 Cysia Lyndsey (Frozen Mountain) (An Tir) Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
2149 Crystal Hannah Rose (Appledore) (An Tir) Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
2150 George of Mangled Words (Appledore) (An Tir) Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
2151 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
2152 Dmitrii Ivanivitch (Seagirt) (An Tir) Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
2153 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2154 Inga Alreksdottir (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2155 Eithne Rose (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
2156 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2157 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2158 Diana Cartier (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2159 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
2160 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2161 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2162 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2163 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2164 Anna Rijsdam (Summits) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2165 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2166 Petronia Casta (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2167 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
2168 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
2169 Michelino di Gino Martini (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
2170 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
2171 Eleanor Odlowe (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
2172 Jayson of House Werner (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 27, 2016 (AS L)
2173 Heidr in ljosa (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
2174 Geoffrey Higgenbotham (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
2175 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
2176 Rowan Stewart Walker (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
2177 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
2178 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
2179 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
2180 Brangwyn Steward (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
2181 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
2182 Merlyn Dragonsblood (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
2183 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
2184 Evan Dunbar (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
2185 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) (An Tir) May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
2186 Ulliam Mag Dhuibhfhinn (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
2187 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
2188 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
2189 Millicent Isabella de la Bere (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
2190 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
2191 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
2192 Sayako Enoki (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
2193 Stuart of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
2194 Luca Delmare (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
2195 Ciannait Contuirt Cailin (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2196 Ase Adasdotir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 23, 2016 (AS LI)
2197 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2198 Elina of York (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2199 Sara Venatrix (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2200 Duncan Ross (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2201 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2016 (AS LI)
2202 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2203 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2204 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2016 (AS LI)
2205 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2016 (AS LI)
2206 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2016 (AS LI)
2207 Avelyn de Mowbray (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2208 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2209 Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2210 Neirin o Twrr (Dregate) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2016 (AS LI)
2211 Anna-Jane Burd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
2212 Seamus MacDonald of Skye (Seagirt) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
2213 Lucius von Bamberg (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
2214 Xtobel (Christobel) Dagger (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
2215 Everild Beaty (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2216 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2217 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2218 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2219 Davide di Francesco Dominici (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2220 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2221 Theodora van Zeeland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
2222 Volund Ingennam (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
2223 Giovanni dell'Arco (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2017 (AS LI)
2224 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI) ***
2225 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) (An Tir) Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2226 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2227 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2228 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2229 Gwyn ap Llewellyn (An Tir) (An Tir) Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2230 Robert O'Neill (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2231 Richard Everett (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
2232 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 11, 2017 (AS LI)
2233 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2234 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2235 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2236 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
2237 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
2238 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
2239 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
2240 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
2241 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
2242 Sarah Pixie (Madrone) (An Tir) May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2243 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2244 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) (An Tir) May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2245 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 20, 2017 (AS LII)
2246 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (An Tir) May 26, 2017 (AS LII)
2247 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (An Tir) May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
2248 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
2249 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
2250 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
2251 Emil of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2252 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2253 Milo of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2254 Marco of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2255 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2256 Aurelia Saturnina (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2257 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2258 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2259 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2260 Nikolaas de Anvers (Tir Bannog) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
2261 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2262 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2263 Ronan Macguaire (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2264 Falco di Lucio (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2265 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
2266 Giulia Stanizi (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 29, 2017 (AS LII)
2267 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Jul 29, 2017 (AS LII)
2268 Brynjolf Hausakljufr (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 29, 2017 (AS LII)
2269 Susan de Wynter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)
2270 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)
2271 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2272 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2273 Hrafnhild of Krakafjord (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
2274 Ástríðr Burlufótr (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
2275 Olaf Montanroe (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
2276 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
2277 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2017 (AS LII)
2278 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
2279 Kamar de Galistene (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2280 Diana Cartier (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
2281 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2282 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2283 Aurora Prindle (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2284 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) (An Tir) Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2285 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2286 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
2287 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
2288 Kate the Candelmaker (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2018 (AS LII)
2289 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
2290 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2291 Kata Johannsdottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2292 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2293 Jon Macleod (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2294 Lhiannan de Madde (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2295 Hamarr Haksson (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2296 Domnall Scriptor (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Apr 7, 2018 (AS LII)
2297 Melike bint Mihail (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
2298 Milisandia verch Madoc (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
2299 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2300 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2301 Kadin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2302 Yrmegard de Groet (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2303 Argolia Ragnvaldsdtr (Fjordland) (An Tir) Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2304 Afra Sternberg (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
2305 Rose Ingen Laisre (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
2306 Drogo (Cold Keep) (An Tir) May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
2307 Matilda verch Kynrick (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 19, 2018 (AS LIII)
2308 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 31, 2018 (AS LIII) ***
2309 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
2310 Bledyn Drwg de Caerdydd (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2311 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2312 Sigmund Faust (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2313 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
2314 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
2315 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
2316 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
2317 Matthias von Schwarzenberg (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
2318 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2319 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2320 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2018 (AS LIII)
2321 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
2322 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
2323 Anne Greystoke (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2324 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2325 Jocasta Sinclair (Fjordland) (An Tir) Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
2326 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
2327 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
2328 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
2329 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
2330 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
2331 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
2332 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
2333 Katherine DeVere (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
2334 Gabrielle d'Arci (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
2335 Red Bow (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
2336 Ansgar Kartenmaker (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2337 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2338 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2339 James Redbeard (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2340 Bernard of York (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2341 Kaitlyn of the Shetland Isles (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2342 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2343 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2344 Marcus Valerius Taurus (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2345 Nolwenn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2346 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2347 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2348 Efa Ystalwyn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2349 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2350 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
2351 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) (An Tir) Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
2352 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
2353 Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
2354 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
2355 Gundahar Holtzsson (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
2356 Annora of River Haven (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
2357 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
2358 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
2359 Brynhildr Smiðsdóttir (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
2360 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2361 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2362 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 29, 2022 (AS LVI)
2363 Gunnarr Torfason (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 29, 2022 (AS LVI)
2364 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 29, 2022 (AS LVI)
2365 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2022 (AS LVI) ***
2366 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 5, 2022 (AS LVI)
2367 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 5, 2022 (AS LVI)
2368 Máenach of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 5, 2022 (AS LVI)
2369 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
2370 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
2371 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
2372 Elphin O Flaithbheartaigh (Hartwood) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
2373 Harold of Hartwood (Hartwood) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
2374 Greta Grunwald (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
2375 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2376 Tatyanna of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2377 Fenris Na (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2378 Constance Le Clerc (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2379 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2380 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2381 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2382 Kata of House Bread (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2383 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2022 (AS LVI)
2384 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2385 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2386 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2387 Amelote de La Rose (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2388 Russell Cam-beul O'Danescombe (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Apr 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2389 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) (An Tir) Apr 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2390 Shannon Einarsdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Apr 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2391 Malyss Makneile (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2392 Ismerelda di Lucio (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Apr 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2393 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) (An Tir) Apr 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2394 Freydis Aesgirsdottir (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Apr 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2395 Lucia Roberts (Akornebir) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2396 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2397 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2398 Maehrid of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2399 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2400 Asher der Jäger (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2401 Theron of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2402 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2403 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2404 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2405 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2406 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2407 Selwan bint Morgaina (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2408 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2409 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2410 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2411 Jacomina van Vossenbrouck (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2412 Brother Emrys (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2413 Fjorlief in Haga (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2414 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2415 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2416 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2417 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2418 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
2419 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2420 Tyric Magnusson (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2421 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2422 Ulaan (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2423 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2424 Taliesin Stalions (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2425 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2426 Astrid of the Wolf Pack (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
2427 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
2428 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2429 Juana la Cristiana (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2430 Nicklaß Volkhart (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2431 Snorri Biornsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2432 Mickel of Morganwc (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2433 Cara da Fortuna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2434 Odryk of Hauksgarðr (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2435 Kazimir Konstantinov (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2436 Quaz Vermindal (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2437 Livi Astrajord (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2438 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2439 Mavis (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2440 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2441 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2442 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2443 Simon Fisc (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2444 Kaitlin of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
2445 Ramon de Leon (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2446 Sa'ada (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2447 Dragomira Skomorokhova (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
2448 Aoife inghean Aonghusa (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2449 Kurobayashi Tarou Akahito (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2450 Riri Sakura (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2451 Beorn Bjulfrsson (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2452 Aspasia Bevilacqua (Hartwood) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2453 Mairin O'Quinlan (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2454 Randver Gaukkson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2455 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2456 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
2457 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2458 William Jakes (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2459 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2460 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2461 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2462 Jorundr Skogarnef (Pendale) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2463 Anna MacKenna (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2464 Drekah Thoreson (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2465 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2466 Svanna Styrkarrsdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2467 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2468 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2469 Theresa of the House of Awry (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2470 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2471 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2472 Elspeth Farre (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2473 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2474 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2475 Adrian Hawkins (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2476 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2477 Edward the Smith (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2478 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2479 Aila'ntha of Williams Keep (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2480 John Wayland (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2481 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2482 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2483 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2484 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2485 Anastasia Hunter (River's Bend) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2486 Sophia of KeyPoynt (Midhaven) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2487 Gustaf VonBeohmer (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2488 Domingo Sanchez Villarreal (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2489 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2490 Asny Brunsdottir (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2491 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
2492 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) (An Tir) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2493 Sleibhin O' Leannachain (Briaroak) (An Tir) May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2494 Fionnabhar of Briaroak (Briaroak) (An Tir) May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2495 Effie the Crone (Briaroak) (An Tir) May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2496 Haldorr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2497 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2498 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2499 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2500 Robbin Bowring (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2501 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2502 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2503 Sigrid in Vinlenska (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 8, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2504 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 23, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2505 Sorcha inghean Triein (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2506 Ealusaid of Ros (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2507 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2508 Tamar Orbelian (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2509 Kaisa Isaaksdotter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2510 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2511 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2512 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2513 Koga of the Wolfpack (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)