An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Landed Baron/Baroness - Multiple Branches
Landed Baron/Baroness of

Landed Baron/Baroness awarded by
Landed Baron/Baroness recipients residing in
A title bestowed by the Crown on those who act as representatives of the Crown in the Baronies of the Kingdom.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Raymond the Mild (Glymm Mere) (West) May 3, 1970 (AS V) through Sep 8, 1974 (AS IX)
2 Sheen of Eire (Madrone) (West) May 3, 1970 (AS V) through Sep 8, 1974 (AS IX)
3 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 1, 1973 (AS VIII) through Dec 31, 1976 (AS XI)
4 Anne of the White Tower (Three Mountains) (West) Jul 1, 1973 (AS VIII) through Dec 31, 1976 (AS XI)
5 Deirdre Muldomhnaigh (Madrone) (West) Sep 8, 1974 (AS IX) through Feb 12, 1977 (AS XI)
6 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) (West) Sep 8, 1974 (AS IX) through Feb 12, 1977 (AS XI)
7 Alyanora of Vinca (West) (West) Mar 7, 1976 (AS X) through May 25, 1980 (AS XV)
8 Michael of Dragonswood (Madrone) (West) Mar 7, 1976 (AS X) through May 25, 1980 (AS XV)
9 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (West) Jun 8, 1976 (AS XI) through Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
10 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (West) Jun 8, 1976 (AS XI) through Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
11 Amelung (Three Mountains) (West) Dec 31, 1976 (AS XI) through Dec 31, 1979 (AS XIV)
12 Dietrich von Kriegsheldenburg (Three Mountains) (West) Dec 31, 1976 (AS XI) through Dec 31, 1979 (AS XIV)
13 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) (West) Feb 12, 1977 (AS XI) through Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
14 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) (West) Feb 12, 1977 (AS XI) through Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
15 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) (West) Dec 31, 1979 (AS XIV) through Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
16 Reginleif the Unruly (Adiantum) (West) May 25, 1980 (AS XV) through May 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
17 Ulfheðinn inn Vegfarandi (Adiantum) (West) May 25, 1980 (AS XV) through May 27, 1990 (AS XXV)
18 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI) through Dec 14, 1985 (AS XX)
19 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI) through Dec 14, 1985 (AS XX)
20 Regina Romsey (Three Mountains) (Drachenwald) Jun 13, 1982 (AS XVII) through Oct 16, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
21 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII) through Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
22 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII) through Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
23 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1982 (AS XVII) through May 9, 1987 (AS XXII)
24 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Aug 16, 1986 (AS XXI)
25 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
26 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
27 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 2, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
28 Frederick the Red of Swansea (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
29 Delane the Forgotten (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI)
30 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) (West) Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX) through Jan 9, 1988 (AS XXII)
31 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) (Caid) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX) through Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
32 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX) through Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII)
33 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX) through Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII)
34 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jul 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
35 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jul 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
36 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI) through Oct 30, 1988 (AS XXIII)
37 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Aug 3, 1986 (AS XXI) through Oct 30, 1988 (AS XXIII)
38 Josef de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII) through Oct 15, 1988 (AS XXIII)
39 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 30, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
40 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 30, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
41 Rabiah of the Misty Mountains (Midhaven) (Shattered Crystal) Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Mar 18, 1995 (AS XXIX)
42 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 30, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
43 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 27, 1990 (AS XXV) through May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
44 Catrin of Llanbadarn (Madrone) (Artemisia) Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV) through Oct 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
45 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) (West) Mar 23, 1991 (AS XXV) through Mar 21, 1992 (AS XXVI)
46 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI) through Jan 1, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
47 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI) through Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
48 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
49 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
50 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Nov 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
51 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Nov 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
52 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 1, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
53 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) (Calontir) Jan 2, 1993 (AS XXVII)
54 Richard Fergus Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII) through Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
55 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII) through Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
56 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII) through Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
57 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII) through Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
58 Steelwolf Swordmaker (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
59 Annathea Yarnspinner (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
60 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
61 Helena of Birka (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
62 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Sep 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
63 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 3, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Sep 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
64 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
65 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
66 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
67 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) (An Tir) Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
68 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
69 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
70 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
71 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
72 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
73 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX) through May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
74 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX) through May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
75 Duncan Arthur Ross the Black (Outlands) (Atenveldt) Apr 23, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Dec 13, 1997 (AS XXXII)
76 James Douglas MacDougal (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX) through Sep 30, 1996 (AS XXXI)
77 Maria Isabella de Cordoba (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX) through Mar 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
78 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX) through May 30, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
79 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX) through May 30, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
80 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) (Atenveldt) Nov 11, 1995 (AS XXX) through Aug 22, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
81 Leena Steinstriker (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX) through Mar 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
82 Ilka of Toftgaard (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX) through Mar 19, 1996 (AS XXX)
83 Thorwulf Bjornsson (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
84 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) (An Tir) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
85 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
86 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
87 Karl Alexander von Ross (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
88 Eve de Lacy de Sang (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
89 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
90 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
91 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 30, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
92 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 30, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
93 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
94 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
95 Taras of Kiev (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
96 Bianca Isabella Verdi (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
97 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) (Caid) Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
98 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) (Caid) Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
99 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
100 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
101 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
102 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
103 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
104 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
105 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
106 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
107 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through May 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
108 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through May 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
109 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
110 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
111 Armand le Mort (Three Mountains) (Arn Hold) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Sep 4, 2005 (AS XL)
112 Ymanie the Midwife (Terra Pomaria) (Sun Dragon) Oct 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
113 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
114 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
115 Odinele Reidleck (Tymberhavene) (Atenveldt) Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
116 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
117 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
118 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
119 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
120 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
121 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
122 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
123 Æringunnr Yrsudóttir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
124 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
125 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
126 Charlotte le Pataiere (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
127 Simone Nicholls (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
128 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
129 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
130 Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) (Caid) Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
131 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) (East) Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
132 Seumas Camshronach an Lochabair (Ruantallan) (East) Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
133 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
134 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
135 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
136 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
137 Thorwulf Bjornsson (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 6, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
138 Sine Peregrina (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jan 19, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 6, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
139 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
140 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
141 Kirstín inn Tasalda (Far West) (West) Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through May 10, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
142 Rognvaldr Bassi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Oct 2, 2005 (AS XL)
143 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
144 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
145 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
146 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
147 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
148 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
149 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
150 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
151 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
152 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
153 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
154 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
155 Ragnarr Thorwaldsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
156 Ferghail MacIngill (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
157 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL)
158 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
159 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
160 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) (An Tir) Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
161 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) (An Tir) Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
162 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
163 Juliana MacPherson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
164 Rowena Kyncaidd (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
165 Arthur Greene of Deerhurst (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
166 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
167 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
168 Konrad Dmitrius Kulczynowski (Dragon's Mist) (West) Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL) through Sep 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
169 Hélène Charesse (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL) through Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
170 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL) through Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
171 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
172 Inga the Unfettered (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
173 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL) through Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
174 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL) through Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
175 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL) through Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
176 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL) through Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
177 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL) through Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
178 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL) through Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
179 Sean Kirkpatrick Tarragon (Loch Salaan) (Artemisia) Dec 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
180 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jan 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
181 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
182 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI) through Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
183 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI) through Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
184 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI) through Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
185 Roland von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI) through Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
186 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII) through May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
187 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII) through May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
188 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) (East) Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII) through Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
189 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) (East) Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII) through Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
190 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII) through Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
191 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII) through Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
192 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII) through May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
193 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII) through May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
194 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII) through Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
195 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII) through Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
196 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII) through Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
197 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII) through Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
198 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) (East) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
199 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII) through May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
200 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII) through May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
201 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) (West) May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
202 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
203 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
204 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII) through May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
205 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII) through May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
206 Dagrun Stjarna (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
207 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
208 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
209 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
210 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (Gleann Abhann) Apr 7, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Aug 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
211 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV) through May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
212 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV) through May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
213 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV) through Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
214 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV) through Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
215 James Wolfden (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV) through Nov 29, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
216 Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV) through Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
217 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV) through Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
218 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV) through Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
219 Michel Evers (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
220 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
221 Padraig Dillion of Liathor (Wealdsmere) (Atenveldt) Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV) through Mar 28, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
222 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) (Atenveldt) Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV) through Mar 28, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
223 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jul 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
224 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jul 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
225 Reme the Burgundian (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
226 Divera della Cava (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
227 Eideard of Oronsay (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI) through May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
228 Mogg atte Vnderegge (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI) through May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
229 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
230 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
231 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
232 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
233 Lars Ragnarson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
234 Kara Bjornsdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
235 Kraig von Langenthal (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
236 Una Heinrichsdottir (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
237 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
238 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
239 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII) through May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
240 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII) through May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
241 Robert de la Trinitie (Wyewood) (An Tir) Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
242 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) (An Tir) Mar 2, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
243 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
244 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
245 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
246 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
247 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
248 Marike Sigrunasdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
249 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
250 Emmelina de Coventry (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
251 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
252 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
253 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
254 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Aug 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
255 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Sep 14, 2020 (AS LV)
256 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Sep 14, 2020 (AS LV)
257 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2014 (AS XLIX) through May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
258 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2014 (AS XLIX) through May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
259 Conchobar MacEoin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Sep 1, 2020 (AS LV)
260 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Sep 1, 2020 (AS LV)
261 Finn Grim (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
262 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
263 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI)
264 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI)
265 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
266 Fjall Ljotrsson (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
267 Iustina Bryennissa (Glymm Mere) (Trimaris) Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
268 Lucius Domitus Antonitus (Glymm Mere) (Trimaris) Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
269 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (Aquaterra) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L) through Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
270 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) (Aquaterra) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L) through Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
271 Finn Grim (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Aug 22, 2015 (AS L) through Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)
272 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L) through Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
273 Erika the Dragon's Mistress (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L) through Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
274 Weylyn Middleson (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 28, 2016 (AS LI) through Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
275 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 28, 2016 (AS LI) through Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
276 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI) through Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
277 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 9, 2016 (AS LI) through Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
278 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 9, 2016 (AS LI) through Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
279 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI) through Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
280 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI) through Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
281 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI) through Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
282 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI) through Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
283 Sigrun Osrikswife (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI) through Sep 10, 2020 (AS LV)
284 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI) through Sep 10, 2020 (AS LV)
285 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 13, 2017 (AS LII) through Sep 2, 2020 (AS LV)
286 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 13, 2017 (AS LII) through Sep 2, 2020 (AS LV)
287 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII) through Sep 8, 2020 (AS LV)
288 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII) through Sep 8, 2020 (AS LV)
289 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (An Tir) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII) through May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
290 Guðrun Sæbjarnarsdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII) through May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
291 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII) through May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
292 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII) through May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
293 Cyneric Beresone (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
294 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
295 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII) through Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
296 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII) through Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
297 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
298 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
299 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII) through Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
300 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII) through Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
301 Eobhan Dunbar (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 25, 2019 (AS LIV) through May 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
302 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 25, 2019 (AS LIV) through Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
303 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV) through Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
304 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV) through Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
305 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) (An Tir) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
306 Aline Swynbroke (Wyewood) (An Tir) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
307 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el qalot (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV) through Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
308 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV) through Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
309 Sciath ingen Chaennaig (Rising Waters) (Ealdormere) Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
310 Agatha the Wanderer (Summits) (East) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV) through Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
311 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2020 (AS LV)
312 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2020 (AS LV)
313 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2020 (AS LV) through May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
314 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2020 (AS LV) through May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
315 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 8, 2020 (AS LV) through May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
316 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 8, 2020 (AS LV) through May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
317 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 10, 2020 (AS LV)
318 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 10, 2020 (AS LV)
319 Eberhardt Heinrichssohn (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2020 (AS LV) through Dec 13, 2021 (AS LVI)
320 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2020 (AS LV) through Dec 13, 2021 (AS LVI)
321 Wulfgar Bradax (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
322 Melyes Aniko (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
323 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
324 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
325 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
326 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
327 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
328 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
329 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
330 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
331 Mani Alfsson (An Tir) (Ansteorra) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII) through Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
332 Kolfinna Egilsdóttir (An Tir) (Ansteorra) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII) through Jan 27, 2024 (AS LVIII)
333 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
334 GaeiRa Runfastsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
335 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
336 Isis Sat Ne Nes Bastet (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
337 Iago Cabrera de Cadiz (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
338 Lucia Piazetta (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
339 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
340 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
341 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
342 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
343 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) (An Tir) May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
344 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 4, 2024 (AS LIX)
345 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)
346 Anna MacKenna (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 18, 2024 (AS LIX)