An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Court Baron/Baroness - Multiple Branches

Court Baron/Baroness awarded by
Court Baron/Baroness recipients residing in
A title bestowed by the Crown usually to founding and/or stepping-down Territorial Barons/Baronesses, and those who have given long term service to the Kingdom. Ceremonial
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) (West) Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
2 Deirdre Muldomhnaigh (Madrone) (West) Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
3 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (West) Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
4 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (West) Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
5 Michael the Black (Aquaterra) (West) Jul 8, 1976 (AS XI)
6 Stevanna of Houghton (Madrone) (West) Nov 26, 1977 (AS XII)
7 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
8 William the Lucky (West) (West) Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
9 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) (West) May 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
10 Taliesin of Nordovest upon the Long Isle (Dragon's Mist) (West) Apr 4, 1980 (AS XIV)
11 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) (Ansteorra) Jun 21, 1980 (AS XV)
12 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) (Caid) Nov 22, 1980 (AS XV)
13 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) (West) Nov 22, 1980 (AS XV)
14 Kate the Curious (Wyewood) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
15 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (West) Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
16 Regina Romsey (Three Mountains) (East) Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
17 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
18 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
19 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) (West) Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
20 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
21 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
22 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
23 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
24 Richard of Seahaven (West) (West) Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
25 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
26 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
27 Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jan 28, 1985 (AS XIX)
28 Megwyn of Glendwry (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 24, 1985 (AS XIX)
29 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) (East) Jun 23, 1985 (AS XX)
30 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) (East) Jun 23, 1985 (AS XX)
31 John the Bearkiller (Meridies) (Meridies) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
32 Kathleen Allen (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
33 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
34 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1987 (AS XXII)
35 Cormac MacEamon na Connemara (East) (An Tir) Mar 28, 1988 (AS XXII)
36 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
37 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) (East) Aug 18, 1988 (AS XXIII)
38 Wolf Federweiß (Glymm Mere) (West) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
39 Gareth Tancred Wilfrith (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
40 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
41 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (West) Dec 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
42 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) (West) Dec 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
43 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
44 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
45 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) (East) Mar 10, 1990 (AS XXIV)
46 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 19, 1990 (AS XXV)
47 Adam Elfchaser (Thornwold) (West) Jul 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
48 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
49 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) (Caid) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
50 Kevan o Rathkeale (Summits) (Caid) Feb 9, 1991 (AS XXV)
51 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
52 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
53 Balin the Hunter (An Tir) (West) May 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
54 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) (An Tir) Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
55 Eirik Hardradi (West) (West) Aug 25, 1991 (AS XXVI)
56 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
57 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
58 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 23, 1991 (AS XXVI)
59 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
60 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
61 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) (Caid) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
62 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
63 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
64 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
65 Cairbre macc Eochada micc Fedelmid (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
66 Catalina Estevez de Teixeira (Dragon's Mist) (West) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
67 Caressa the Chased (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
68 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) (West) Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
69 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
70 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
71 Haakon Haukarson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
72 Regina Masquer (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
73 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
74 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
75 Katherina Laudonia Maria della Fiore (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
76 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) (An Tir) Oct 15, 1994 (AS XXIX)
77 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
78 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
79 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) (Calontir) Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
80 Duncan Angus Macdonald (Aquaterra) (Trimaris) Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
81 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
82 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) (An Tir) Jan 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
83 Rhodri Longshanks (Aquaterra) (Atenveldt) Mar 2, 1996 (AS XXX)
84 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) (West) May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
85 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
86 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) (West) Feb 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
87 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (West) Apr 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
88 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 5, 1997 (AS XXXII)
89 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
90 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
91 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
92 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
93 Rabiah of the Misty Mountains (Midhaven) (Midrealm) Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
94 Duncan Arthur Ross the Black (Outlands) (Atenveldt) Dec 13, 1997 (AS XXXII)
95 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
96 Gareth Bydaweyr (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
97 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
98 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
99 Lorcan ab Arthur (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
100 Katerina Isabella di Firenze (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
101 Aristophanes the Younger (Lions Gate) (West) Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
102 Louis Pellissier (Briaroak) (Artemisia) Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
103 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) (Caid) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
104 Asthor of Peyton (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
105 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
106 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
107 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
108 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
109 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
110 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
111 Derek the Exile (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
112 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
113 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
114 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
115 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) (An Tir) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
116 Sean McGurn (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
117 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) (An Tir) Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
118 Matthew Hemidal Foehammer (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
119 Saewynn Silfrhrafn (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
120 Malcolm Frashure (Midhaven) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
121 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
122 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
123 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
124 Anderwyn na Sionain (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
125 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
126 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
127 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
128 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
129 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) (Caid) Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
130 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
131 Uilliam mac Ailéne mhic Seamuis (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
132 Theocharista Irene Doukaina (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
133 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
134 Meara ferch Evan Davies (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
135 James Douglas (Lions Gate) (Ealdormere) Feb 3, 2001 (AS XXXV)
136 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
137 Kirstin MacBheath (Borealis) (An Tir) Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
138 Little Bear (Bear Wood) (An Tir) May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
139 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
140 Jodan de la Montagne Carlitte (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
141 Padraigin O'Bhuadhiagh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
142 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
143 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
144 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
145 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
146 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) (Starkhafn) Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
147 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) (Starkhafn) Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
148 Haldan Eastborn (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
149 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
150 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
151 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
152 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
153 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
154 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
155 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
156 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
157 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
158 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
159 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
160 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 2, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
161 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) (An Tir) Apr 13, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
162 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
163 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
164 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
165 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
166 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) (Æthelmearc) Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
167 Odinele Reidleck (Tymberhavene) (Atenveldt) Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
168 Susan of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
169 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
170 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) (Caid) Nov 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
171 Asgerdr Audsdottir (Adiantum) (Caid) Nov 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
172 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
173 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
174 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) (West) Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
175 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII) ***
176 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
177 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
178 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
179 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
180 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
181 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
182 Aleksandra Lavrovna (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
183 Rhiannon of the Isle (Meridies) (Meridies) Mar 13, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
184 Geoffrey MacLean (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
185 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
186 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
187 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
188 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
189 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) (West) Aug 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
190 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
191 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
192 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
193 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
194 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
195 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
196 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
197 Helena Bryenissa Raoulaina (Dragon's Mist) (Drachenwald) Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
198 Iago Cabrera de Cadiz (Dragon's Mist) (Ansteorra) May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
199 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
200 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
201 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
202 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
203 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
204 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
205 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
206 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
207 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
208 Genevieve Duran (Madrone) (Outlands) Feb 11, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
209 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
210 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
211 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
212 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
213 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
214 Anna the Lost (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
215 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
216 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
217 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
218 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
219 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
220 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
221 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
222 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
223 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
224 Emiel Mohammad Ali Saad Kandi ibn Abu Harim al-Kaber (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
225 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (An Tir) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
226 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
227 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
228 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
229 Sigrid Arden (Ravensweir) (An Tir) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
230 Pegge Leg the Merchant (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
231 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
232 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
233 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
234 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
235 Rose Scarlett Slade (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
236 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
237 Sayf al-Qamar Tarik Ibn Abdul (An Tir) (Northshield) May 12, 2007 (AS XLII)
238 Hero the Responsible (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 19, 2007 (AS XLII)
239 Malabar Membro Spaccata (Montengarde) (An Tir) May 19, 2007 (AS XLII)
240 Mari Alexander (Lochac) (West) Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
241 Tryggvy Landstaker (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
242 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
243 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
244 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
245 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
246 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
247 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
248 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
249 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
250 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
251 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
252 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
253 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
254 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
255 Kelwin Ratslayer (Artemisia) (Artemisia) Mar 8, 2008 (AS XLII)
256 Tangwystl verch Glyn (Seagirt) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
257 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
258 Juliana MacPherson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
259 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
260 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
261 Elysant atten Oke (Pendale) (West) May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
262 Michael MacSeoin (Pendale) (West) May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
263 Chiara Francesca Arianna d'Onofrio (Porte de l'Eau) (Ansteorra) Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
264 Arthur Greene of Deerhurst (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
265 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
266 Rowena Kyncaidd (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
267 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) (West) Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII)
268 Kristin Eriksdottir (Aquaterra) (West) Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII)
269 Mahala de Sorbonne (Madrone) (West) Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
270 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
271 Elizabeth Blencowe (Danescombe) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
272 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) (West) Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
273 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) (An Tir) Oct 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
274 Dietrich von Kleeve (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
275 Hélène Charesse (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
276 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) (East) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
277 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar (Seagirt) (East) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
278 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
279 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) (West) Jan 9, 2009 (AS XLIII)
280 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
281 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (West) Jan 30, 2009 (AS XLIII)
282 Cennet ap Llangollen (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
283 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
284 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) (West) Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
285 Jeffery of Jarrow (An Tir) (West) Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
286 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
287 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
288 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) (Midrealm) Jan 23, 2010 (AS XLIV)
289 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) (Caid) Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
290 Sárán mac Ímair (East) (Gleann Abhann) May 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
291 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
292 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
293 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
294 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
295 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
296 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
297 Ragnarr Thorwaldsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
298 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) (West) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
299 Stephania von Graz (An Tir) (Caid) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
300 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) (West) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
301 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
302 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
303 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
304 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
305 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
306 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
307 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
308 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
309 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
310 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
311 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
312 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (Gleann Abhann) Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
313 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
314 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) (Caid) Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
315 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
316 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
317 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
318 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
319 Sofia Marika Traum von Trifels (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
320 Elena Edgar (An Tir) (West) Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
321 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) (West) May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
322 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) (An Tir) May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
323 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) (An Tir) May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
324 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
325 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
326 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
327 Ming Lum Pee (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
328 Michael Kelly of the Silver Oak (Lions Gate) (Atenveldt) Oct 31, 2012 (AS XLVII) ***
329 Beothuk of the Beothuks (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
330 Wilma the Still (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII)
331 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
332 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
333 Michel Evers (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
334 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
335 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) (An Tir) Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
336 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
337 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
338 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) (Outlands) Aug 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
339 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
340 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
341 James Wolfden (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
342 Margaret Hamilton of Stirlingshire (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
343 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
344 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
345 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
346 Jólgeirr Álarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
347 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
348 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
349 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) (Caid) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
350 Oddr Refsson (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
351 Mogg atte Vnderegge (Seagirt) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
352 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
353 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
354 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
355 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
356 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
357 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 26, 2014 (AS XLIX)
358 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) (West) Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
359 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2014 (AS XLIX)
360 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
361 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
362 Grimólfr Griótgarðsson (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
363 Dezzrianne Draganova doch' (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
364 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
365 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
366 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
367 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
368 Fiametta da Trastevere (An Tir) (Artemisia) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
369 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) (West) Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
370 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 16, 2015 (AS L)
371 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 16, 2015 (AS L)
372 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
373 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
374 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
375 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
376 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2015 (AS L)
377 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
378 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
379 Bartholomew Hightower (Artemisia) (Artemisia) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
380 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 21, 2016 (AS LI)
381 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
382 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
383 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
384 Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) (Caid) Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
385 Khulan Hlutwigelayna (Northshield) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2016 (AS LI)
386 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
387 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
388 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
389 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
390 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2016 (AS LI)
391 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
392 Robert Trinitie the Chicken Hearted (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
393 Emmelina de Coventry (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
394 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
395 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) (West) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
396 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) (West) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
397 Niáll inn Orkneyski (Lochac) (Lochac) Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
398 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
399 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
400 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
401 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
402 Richard Clerke of Rowanwood (Stromgard) (Caid) Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
403 Meshulam Aram Ben Yehuda (Summits) (West) Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
404 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
405 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Aug 19, 2017 (AS LII)
406 Alfredo d'Chieti (Hartwood) (Midrealm) Sep 10, 2017 (AS LII)
407 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
408 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
409 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
410 Elsbeth Cameron (Tymberhavene) (West) May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
411 Sarra Greyhand (River's Bend) (West) May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
412 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) (Avacal) May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
413 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) (West) May 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
414 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (West) Jul 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
415 Gianetta del Bene (Dragon's Mist) (West) Jul 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
416 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
417 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
418 Letitia Talbot (Hartwood) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
419 Mika’il al-Rashid (Glymm Mere) (Gleann Abhann) Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
420 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
421 Miles Fitzhubert (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
422 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
423 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
424 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
425 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
426 Rígnach of Argyll (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
427 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
428 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
429 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
430 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
431 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
432 Ulf Johannes Peter von Greiffenburg (Flame) (Midrealm) May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
433 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) (Midrealm) May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
434 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
435 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
436 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
437 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
438 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) (An Tir) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
439 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
440 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
441 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
442 Hamelin L'Archier (Coill Mhor) (Avacal) Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
443 Alys Graye (An Tir) (West) Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
444 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
445 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
446 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
447 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) (Caid) May 24, 2020 (AS LV)
448 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
449 Gabriel Robertson (Artemisia) (Artemisia) Sep 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
450 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2021 (AS LVI)
451 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
452 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
453 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
454 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
455 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
456 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
457 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
458 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
459 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
460 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
461 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
462 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
463 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
464 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
465 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
466 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
467 Meresigha Stonegatta of Witham (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
468 Megan Althea of Glengariff (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
469 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
470 Evan Dunbar (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
471 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
472 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
473 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
474 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
475 John Purchase (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
476 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) (West) Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
477 Kolfinna Egilsdóttir (An Tir) (Ansteorra) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
478 Yancy Álfsson (An Tir) (Ansteorra) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
479 Mavis (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
480 Agatha the Wanderer (Summits) (East) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
481 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
482 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
483 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
484 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
485 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
486 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
487 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
488 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
489 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
490 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
491 Mada of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
492 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
493 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
494 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
495 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
496 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
497 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) May 20, 2023 (AS LVIII)
498 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
499 Megara Belisarina  (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
500 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
501 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
502 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
503 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Nov 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
504 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
505 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
506 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)