An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: A&S Champion - Multiple Branches

A&S Champion awarded by
A&S Champion recipients residing in
Barony or Principality Arts and Sciences Champion
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Rowana of Wyvernweald (Terra Pomaria) (Caid) Jan 15, 1983 (AS XVII)
2 Caedmon Gordon (Three Mountains) (Caid) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
3 Caedmon Gordon (Three Mountains) (Caid) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
4 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 11, 1985 (AS XX) through Jun 29, 1986 (AS XXI)
5 Anne of Cleavages (Madrone) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 29, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jun 28, 1987 (AS XXII)
6 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 28, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII)
7 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 26, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jun 18, 1989 (AS XXIV)
8 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 18, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jun 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
9 Aileen de Courtney (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 17, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jun 18, 1991 (AS XXVI)
10 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 18, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
11 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 7, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jun 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
12 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) (Sun Dragon) Apr 25, 1993 (AS XXVII)
13 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
14 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 19, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jun 11, 1995 (AS XXX)
15 Carla sans Question (Madrone) (Sentinel's Keep) Jan 29, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Jan 28, 1996 (AS XXX)
16 Wilhelus le Casse (Wealdsmere) (Sun Dragon) Apr 22, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Apr 22, 1996 (AS XXX)
17 Radya Laksmi (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 11, 1995 (AS XXX) through Aug 4, 1996 (AS XXXI)
18 Inga Calle (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 31, 1995 (AS XXX) through Dec 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
19 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Feb 24, 1996 (AS XXX)
20 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 4, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jun 15, 1997 (AS XXXII)
21 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 31, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Dec 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
22 Sigrid Briansdotter (Lochmere) (Lochmere) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI) through Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
23 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) (Avacal) Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI) through Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
24 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Apr 17, 1997 (AS XXXI)
25 Rhowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) (Borealis Old) Apr 17, 1997 (AS XXXI)
26 Loehtgar Gallobchar (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 15, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
27 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (Wealdsmere) Jul 26, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
28 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII) through Jan 23, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
29 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) (Avacal) Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII) through Feb 21, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
30 Joan the Just of Lismore Isle (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Feb 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
31 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 13, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Aug 14, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
32 Ana the Gypsy (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 14, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jun 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
33 Iago ab Adam (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
34 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 31, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Dec 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
35 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
36 Fabienne l'Accusee (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Feb 25, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Feb 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
37 Zengara Graywolf (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Mar 11, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
38 Freyadis Steinsdottir (Montengarde) (Borealis Old) Apr 17, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
39 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
40 Arianna O'Rourke (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Aug 14, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
41 Mariette Devienne (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Dec 31, 2000 (AS XXXV)
42 Sidonia Dokianos (Vinjar) (Borealis Old) Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
43 Custance Frideswide Featherstonehaugh (Montengarde) (Avacal) Feb 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Feb 23, 2001 (AS XXXV)
44 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 11, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
45 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
46 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
47 Katla jarnkona (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
48 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
49 Cirikit (of Losleiden) (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 13, 2000 (AS XXXV)
50 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 2, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Dec 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
51 Johanna Katrin (Montengarde) (Avacal) Feb 23, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
52 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
53 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
54 Orin Rassmussin (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Apr 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
55 Miyamoto no Akikonomu (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
56 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Sep 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
57 Elaine de Parfondeval (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
58 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
59 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Oct 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
60 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Dec 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
61 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
62 James d'Orleans (Montengarde) (Avacal) Feb 25, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
63 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 6, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
64 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
65 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
66 Rosamund Kilpatrick (Saint Giles) (Seagirt) Aug 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
67 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Sep 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Apr 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
68 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Oct 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
69 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) (Madrone) Oct 19, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
70 Siobhan Ruadh ni Mhathghamhana (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
71 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (Avacal) Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
72 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
73 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Mar 30, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
74 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Apr 27, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
75 Agneß Scherer (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 10, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
76 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) (Blatha An Oir) Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 24, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
77 Antonia Fraser (Drachenwald) (Seagirt) Aug 17, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Aug 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
78 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (Wastekeep) Oct 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Oct 2, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
79 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
80 Constance Davies (Madrone) (Madrone) Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
81 Serena Lyons (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Apr 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
82 Raina O'Raghailligh (Terra Pomaria) (Adiantum) Jan 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 16, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
83 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
84 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
85 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Feb 24, 2006 (AS XL)
86 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Mar 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
87 Alis Talairan de Perigord (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
88 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) (Tir Righ) Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
89 Aelana Cordovera (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through May 7, 2005 (AS XL)
90 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) May 8, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through May 7, 2005 (AS XL)
91 Rebecca Bellini de la Salici a Invernale (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
92 Algytha Ravencross (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 21, 2005 (AS XL)
93 Hrafn Shieldbiter (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Oct 1, 2005 (AS XL)
94 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
95 Kateryn of Falconkeep (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
96 Sayna de Lincolne (Madrone) (Madrone) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Nov 5, 2005 (AS XL)
97 Raina O'Raghailligh (Terra Pomaria) (Adiantum) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
98 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 7, 2006 (AS XL)
99 Gaia Licinia Prima (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
100 Raina O'Raghailligh (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
101 Karin Ollesdotter av Augvaldsnes (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Mar 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
102 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 8, 2006 (AS XL)
103 Weldon the Gray (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
104 Coryn of the Woods (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
105 Alienor Sanz-Argent (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 7, 2005 (AS XL) through May 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
106 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) (Three Mountains) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
107 Catherine Townson (Skraeling Althing) (Seagirt) Aug 21, 2005 (AS XL) through Aug 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
108 Salia d'eschele (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 2005 (AS XL) through Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
109 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL) through Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
110 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) (Stromgard) Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL) through Feb 3, 2007 (AS XLI)
111 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
112 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL) through Feb 10, 2007 (AS XLI)
113 Coryn of the Woods (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 24, 2006 (AS XL) through Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
114 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) (Aquaterra) Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL) through Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
115 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (Madrone) Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL) through Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
116 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL) through Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI)
117 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL) through Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
118 James Wolfden (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
119 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI) through Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
120 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
121 Salia d'eschele (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI) through Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
122 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI) through Apr 22, 2007 (AS XLI)
123 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI) through Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
124 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Feb 3, 2007 (AS XLI) through Feb 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
125 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 11, 2007 (AS XLI) through Feb 10, 2008 (AS XLII)
126 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 17, 2007 (AS XLI) through Feb 16, 2008 (AS XLII)
127 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) (Avacal) Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI) through Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
128 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI) through Mar 8, 2008 (AS XLII)
129 Romana of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI) through Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
130 Muirgheal inghean Alasdair (Saint Bunstable) (Madrone) Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI) through Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
131 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Apr 22, 2007 (AS XLI) through Nov 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
132 Elaine de Parfondeval (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI) through Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
133 Maeda no Kiku Mariko (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 12, 2007 (AS XLII) through May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
134 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
135 Hucbald ap Urp (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
136 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
137 Aíbinn ingen Senháin hui Néill (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
138 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII) through Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
139 Red Bow (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII) through Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
140 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII) through Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
141 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) (Lions Gate) Feb 9, 2008 (AS XLII)
142 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Feb 19, 2008 (AS XLII) through Feb 1, 2009 (AS XLIII)
143 Dyrfinna the Wanderer (Montengarde) (Avacal) Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII) through Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
144 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (Madrone) Mar 1, 2008 (AS XLII) through Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
145 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Mar 8, 2008 (AS XLII) through Mar 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
146 Sessidi MacThoy (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII) through May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
147 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
148 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 17, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
149 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Oct 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
150 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) (Three Mountains) Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
151 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (Tir Righ) Nov 23, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Nov 21, 2009 (AS XLIV)
152 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
153 Aelana Cordovera (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Feb 7, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
154 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 7, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
155 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 14, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
156 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (Avacal) Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Aug 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
157 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Mar 15, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Mar 15, 2010 (AS XLIV)
158 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
159 Cler de Cieux (Lyonsmarche) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
160 Katheryn de Gonneville (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
161 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
162 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) (Avacal) Aug 4, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
163 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Oct 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
164 William Mor (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
165 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
166 Aelana Cordovera (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Oct 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
167 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
168 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
169 Tomas de Courcy (Montengarde) (Lions Gate) Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
170 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
171 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
172 Anabel Hastings (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
173 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
174 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
175 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Apr 4, 2011 (AS XLV)
176 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) (Wealdsmere) May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
177 Mevanou verch Reys Yriskynit (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
178 Janet Kempe (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV) through Oct 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
179 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
180 Nadirah bint Tariq (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Oct 24, 2010 (AS XLV) through Oct 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
181 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
182 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV) through Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
183 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) (Montengarde) Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
184 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
185 Dragoslava Vladislasa doch (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV) through Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
186 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
187 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) (Lions Gate) Feb 27, 2011 (AS XLV)
188 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
189 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (Glymm Mere) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
190 Emma Griffin (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2011 (AS XLVI)
191 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
192 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
193 Arlys o Gordon (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
194 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
195 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Oct 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
196 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
197 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) (Montengarde) Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
198 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
199 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) (Avacal) Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI) through Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
200 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
201 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
202 Hamish MacCarraig (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
203 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
204 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
205 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
206 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
207 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
208 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) (Darkwood) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
209 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
210 Tamar Rustavelli (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
211 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
212 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
213 Caterina di Alessandro di Guglielmo Franceschi (Montengarde) (Montengarde) Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
214 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
215 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
216 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) (Adiantum) Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
217 Ysa Fenricksdottier (Bordergate) (Avacal) Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
218 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) (Lions Gate) Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
219 Rhowyn Arden the Bard (Bordergate) (Myrgan Wood) Mar 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
220 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
221 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) (Aquaterra) Jun 29, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
222 Wenyeva atte grene (Meridies) (Wyewood) Jul 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
223 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
224 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
225 Violante von Oesterreich (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
226 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
227 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
228 Rowan Stewart Walker (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
229 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
230 Beatrix Evans (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
231 Grioffa Stoneheart (Montengarde) (Montengarde) Jan 18, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
232 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
233 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
234 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) (Madrone) Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
235 Dorothye Bolton (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII) through Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
236 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
237 Mea Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII) through Apr 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
238 Avacyn Geriksdocther (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
239 Sorcha de Lenche (Montengarde) (Montengarde) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
240 Emma Compton (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
241 Adelheid Holtzhauer (Borealis) (Borealis) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
242 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
243 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
244 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
245 Takakane Seiiji (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
246 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) (Three Mountains) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
247 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
248 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
249 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
250 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
251 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
252 Brangwayn Hesson the Everpresent (Montengarde) (Avacal) Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
253 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (Madrone) Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
254 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
255 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
256 Morweena (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
257 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Apr 25, 2015 (AS XLIX)
258 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
259 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (Adiantum) May 24, 2015 (AS L)
260 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) (Aquaterra) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
261 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
262 Hawise le Wollemongere (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
263 Jacqueline de Lioncourt (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
264 Rhobert am y Bwa (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
265 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
266 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
267 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
268 Thorgrim `utlagr (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
269 Hlíf Áskelsdóttir (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
270 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
271 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
272 Claire le Deyare (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
273 Alice de la Wode (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Feb 27, 2016 (AS L)
274 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
275 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
276 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
277 Ciarnat ingen Ru'adha'in (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 10, 2016 (AS LI) through Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
278 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
279 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
280 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
281 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) (Madrone) Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
282 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
283 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI) through Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
284 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
285 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Apr 29, 2017 (AS LI)
286 Aonghus Ill-ulfr (Artemisia) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
287 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) (Gyldenholt) Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
288 Tullia Saturnina (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
289 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
290 Volund Ingennam (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
291 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Sep 24, 2017 (AS LII)
292 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
293 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
294 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII) through Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
295 Yeintil eshes Levi (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
296 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
297 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
298 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
299 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) (Stromgard) Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
300 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
301 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII) through Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
302 Isolde Tala of Windhill (Madrone) (Madrone) Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
303 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Apr 27, 2018 (AS LII)
304 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
305 Sybil atte Leadon (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
306 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
307 Morweena (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
308 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
309 Nest verch Alan (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
310 Wilhelm Heinrich Meyer (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
311 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII) through Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
312 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
313 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) (Stromgard) Feb 28, 2019 (AS LIII) ***
314 Saito no Ryoichi Mitsukage (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
315 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) (Madrone) Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
316 Elizabeth Villicus (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
317 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII) through Apr 18, 2021 (AS LV)
318 Sigridr Eirikskona (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
319 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
320 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
321 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
322 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
323 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
324 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
325 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
326 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
327 Greta Grunwald (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jan 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
328 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
329 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Feb 8, 2020 (AS LIV)
330 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Nov 21, 2020 (AS LV)
331 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) (Summits) Jan 30, 2021 (AS LV)
332 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
333 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 18, 2021 (AS LV)
334 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
335 Hallveig Sigrúnardóttir (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
336 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
337 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) (Wastekeep) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
338 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
339 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
340 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
341 Petra del Bosque Villard (Wyewood) (Blatha An Oir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
342 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
343 Sapphira Technika (Porte de l'Eau) (Wyewood) Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
344 Vémundr Syvursson (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
345 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Sep 24, 2022 (AS LVII)
346 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
347 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII) through Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
348 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
349 Ainsley Emrick (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) Oct 22, 2022 (AS LVII) through Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
350 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
351 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) (Aquaterra) Dec 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
352 Gillian FitzGilbert (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
353 Isabella da Firenze (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
354 Judith of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
355 Maryam bint Yusuf al-Nasrani (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
356 Paullus Quinctilius Barbatus (Caladphort) (Glymm Mere) Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
357 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
358 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
359 Beatriz of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 23, 2023 (AS LVIII)
360 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
361 Oswyne Walston (An Tir) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
362 Alys Graye (An Tir) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
363 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) (Madrone) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
364 Remy De Paigni (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
365 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) (Three Mountains) Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
366 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
367 Sigbjorg Kaladottir in Froda (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
368 Máel Brigte inghean Aimhirgin (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jan 6, 2024 (AS LVIII)