An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: White Gryphon (Principality of the Summits) [Branch web site]
White Gryphon recipients residing in
The Order of the White Gryphon is for those who have served as Defender of the Summits.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
3 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
4 Benjamin Hardcastle (An Tir) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
5 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
6 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
7 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
8 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
9 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
10 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
11 Dunric de Ronin (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
12 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
13 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
14 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
15 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
16 Michael de Lacy (Coeur du Val) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
17 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
18 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
19 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
20 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
21 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
22 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
23 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
24 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
25 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
26 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
27 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
28 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
29 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
30 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)