An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Branch: Kingdom of the West [Branch web site] }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Kingdom of the West

#PersonAwardDate
1 Richard of Mont Royal (West) King/Queen May 1, 1966 (AS I)
2 Marynel of Darkhaven (West) King/Queen May 1, 1966 (AS I)
3 Fulk de Wyvern (West) King/Queen Jun 25, 1966 (AS I)
4 Mary of Tamar (West) King/Queen Jun 25, 1966 (AS I)
5 Richard of Mont Royal (West) Count/Countess Jun 25, 1966 (AS I)
6 Marynel of Darkhaven (West) Count/Countess Jun 25, 1966 (AS I)
7 Marynel of Darkhaven (West) Rose Jun 25, 1966 (AS I)
8 Henrik of Havn (West) King/Queen Sep 25, 1966 (AS I)
9 Wendryn Townsend (West) King/Queen Sep 25, 1966 (AS I)
10 Fulk de Wyvern (West) Count/Countess Sep 25, 1966 (AS I)
11 Mary of Tamar (West) Count/Countess Sep 25, 1966 (AS I)
12 Mary of Tamar (West) Rose Sep 25, 1966 (AS I)
13 Henrik of Havn (West) Knight Mar 25, 1967 (AS I)
14 Henrik of Havn (West) Count/Countess Mar 25, 1967 (AS I)
15 Wendryn Townsend (West) Count/Countess Mar 25, 1967 (AS I)
16 Wendryn Townsend (West) Rose Mar 25, 1967 (AS I)
17 Fulk de Wyvern (West) King/Queen Apr 30, 1967 (AS I)
18 Mary of Tamar (West) King/Queen Apr 30, 1967 (AS I)
19 Richard of Mont Royal (West) Duke/Duchess Apr 30, 1967 (AS I)
20 William the Silent (West) Knight Sep 30, 1967 (AS II)
21 Henrik of Havn (West) King/Queen Sep 30, 1967 (AS II)
22 Leanne of Maywood (West) King/Queen Sep 30, 1967 (AS II)
23 Fulk de Wyvern (West) Duke/Duchess Sep 30, 1967 (AS II)
24 Mary of Tamar (West) Duke/Duchess Sep 30, 1967 (AS II)
25 Richard of Mont Royal (West) Master at Arms Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
26 Fulk de Wyvern (West) Knight Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
27 Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (West) Knight Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
28 Steven MacEanruig (West) Knight Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
29 Bela of Eastmarch (West) Knight Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
30 Edwin Bersark (West) Master at Arms Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
31 Jamie of the Oakenshield (Three Mountains) Knight Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
32 Karl vom Acht (West) Knight Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
33 Kerry the Rock (West) Knight Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
34 William the Silent (West) King/Queen Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
35 Sheryl of Thespis (West) King/Queen Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
36 Henrik of Havn (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
37 Leanne of Maywood (West) Count/Countess Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
38 Leanne of Maywood (West) Rose Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
39 Stefan de Lorraine (West) Knight Mar 23, 1968 (AS II)
40 Jamie of the Oakenshield (Three Mountains) Muckin' Great Clubbe Mar 23, 1968 (AS II)
41 Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (West) King/Queen May 5, 1968 (AS III)
42 Marynel of Darkhaven (West) King/Queen May 5, 1968 (AS III)
43 William the Silent (West) Count/Countess May 5, 1968 (AS III)
44 Sheryl of Thespis (West) Count/Countess May 5, 1968 (AS III)
45 Sheryl of Thespis (West) Rose May 5, 1968 (AS III)
46 Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (West) Count/Countess Jun 23, 1968 (AS III)
47 Marynel of Darkhaven (West) Duke/Duchess Jun 23, 1968 (AS III)
48 Bruce of Cloves (East) Knight Sep 21, 1968 (AS III)
49 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) Knight Sep 22, 1968 (AS III)
50 Henrik of Havn (West) King/Queen Sep 22, 1968 (AS III)
51 Leanne of Maywood (West) King/Queen Sep 22, 1968 (AS III)
52 La Rana (West) Count/Countess Sep 22, 1968 (AS III)
53 La Rana (West) Rose Sep 22, 1968 (AS III)
54 Caradoc ap Cawdor (West) King/Queen Jan 4, 1969 (AS III)
55 Amie of Exeter (West) King/Queen Jan 4, 1969 (AS III)
56 Leanne of Maywood (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 4, 1969 (AS III)
57 Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (West) King/Queen May 17, 1969 (AS IV)
58 Ardys an Dearg (West) King/Queen May 17, 1969 (AS IV)
59 Caradoc ap Cawdor (West) Count/Countess May 17, 1969 (AS IV)
60 Amie of Exeter (West) Count/Countess May 17, 1969 (AS IV)
61 Amie of Exeter (West) Rose May 17, 1969 (AS IV)
62 Cariadoc of the Bow (Midrealm) Knight Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV)
63 Henrik of Havn (West) King/Queen Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV)
64 Leanne of Maywood (West) King/Queen Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV)
65 Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (West) Duke/Duchess Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV)
66 Ardys an Dearg (West) Count/Countess Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV)
67 Ardys an Dearg (West) Rose Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV)
68 Stefan de Lorraine (West) King/Queen Jan 3, 1970 (AS IV)
69 Luise of the Phoenix (West) King/Queen Jan 3, 1970 (AS IV)
70 Jean de la Grand' Anse (West) Knight Mar 21, 1970 (AS IV)
71 Robert Roundpounder (West) Knight Mar 21, 1970 (AS IV)
72 Arthur of Lockehaven (Atenveldt) Master at Arms Apr 12, 1970 (AS IV)
73 Stephen Blackeagle (West) King/Queen Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV)
74 Astrid of Hawk Ridge (West) King/Queen Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV)
75 Stefan de Lorraine (West) Count/Countess Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV)
76 Luise of the Phoenix (West) Count/Countess Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV)
77 Luise of the Phoenix (West) Rose Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV)
78 Raymond the Mild (Glymm Mere) Landed Baron/Baroness May 3, 1970 (AS V)
79 Sheen of Eire (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness May 3, 1970 (AS V)
80 Henrik of Havn (West) King/Queen Aug 1, 1970 (AS V)
81 Leanne of Maywood (West) King/Queen Aug 1, 1970 (AS V)
82 Stephen Blackeagle (West) Count/Countess Aug 1, 1970 (AS V)
83 Astrid of Hawk Ridge (West) Count/Countess Aug 1, 1970 (AS V)
84 Astrid of Hawk Ridge (West) Rose Aug 1, 1970 (AS V)
85 Jean de la Grand' Anse (West) King/Queen Jan 8, 1971 (AS V)
86 Ellen of the Gleaming Star (West) King/Queen Jan 8, 1971 (AS V)
87 Pwyll pen Tyrhon (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1971 (AS V)
88 Raymond the Mild (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1971 (AS V)
89 Hagen the Strong (West) Knight Mar 20, 1971 (AS V)
90 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) Muckin' Great Clubbe Mar 20, 1971 (AS V)
91 Pwyll pen Tyrhon (Unknown) Grant of Arms May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
92 William the Lucky (West) Award of Arms May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
93 Hagen the Strong (West) King/Queen May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
94 Ruth (West) King/Queen May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
95 Jean de la Grand' Anse (West) Count/Countess May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
96 Ellen of the Gleaming Star (West) Count/Countess May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
97 Ellen of the Gleaming Star (West) Rose May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
98 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Knight May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
99 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Knight Jun 19, 1971 (AS VI)
100 Frederick of Holland (West) Master at Arms Jun 19, 1971 (AS VI)
101 Kevin Perigrynne (West) Knight Jun 19, 1971 (AS VI)
102 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Muckin' Great Clubbe Jun 19, 1971 (AS VI)
103 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) King/Queen Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI)
104 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) King/Queen Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI)
105 Hagen the Strong (West) Count/Countess Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI)
106 Ruth (West) Count/Countess Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI)
107 Ruth (West) Rose Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI)
108 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
109 Rhiannon pen Tyrhon (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
110 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
111 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Wooden Spoon Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
112 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) King/Queen Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
113 Carol of Bellatrix (West) King/Queen Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
114 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Rose Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
115 Roi des Cascades (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 8, 1972 (AS VI)
116 Jeannie of Portland (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 8, 1972 (AS VI)
117 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 8, 1972 (AS VI)
118 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Grace May 6, 1972 (AS VII)
119 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) King/Queen May 6, 1972 (AS VII)
120 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) King/Queen May 6, 1972 (AS VII)
121 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Count/Countess May 6, 1972 (AS VII)
122 Carol of Bellatrix (West) Count/Countess May 6, 1972 (AS VII)
123 Carol of Bellatrix (West) Rose May 6, 1972 (AS VII)
124 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Duke/Duchess Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII)
125 William the Lucky (West) Leaf of Merit Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII)
126 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Duke/Duchess Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII)
127 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) King/Queen Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII)
128 Carol of Bellatrix (West) King/Queen Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII)
129 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) Knight Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
130 William of Hoghton (West) Knight Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
131 Jacinth (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
132 Myles of the Shamrock (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
133 Gerard of the Roses (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
134 Gernot of Gallimaufry (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
135 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
136 Grane the Golden of Hippogriff Tower (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
137 Cija of the Roses (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1972 (AS VII)
138 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 23, 1972 (AS VII)
139 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) King/Queen Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII)
140 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) King/Queen Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII)
141 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Duke/Duchess Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII)
142 Carol of Bellatrix (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII)
143 Andrew of Riga (West) Knight May 5, 1973 (AS VIII)
144 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) King/Queen May 5, 1973 (AS VIII)
145 Carol of Bellatrix (West) King/Queen May 5, 1973 (AS VIII)
146 Raymond the Mild (Glymm Mere) Master at Arms May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
147 Deirdre Muldomhnaigh (Madrone) Award of Arms May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
148 Gwili of Fallingtower (Madrone) Award of Arms May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
149 Geoffrey of Speraunce (Madrone) Award of Arms May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
150 Nyneve (Madrone) Award of Arms May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
151 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) Award of Arms May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
152 David of Bagulay (Madrone) Laurel May 27, 1973 (AS VIII)
153 William the Lucky (West) Grant of Arms Jun 23, 1973 (AS VIII)
154 Jeannie of Portland (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit Jun 23, 1973 (AS VIII)
155 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) Muckin' Great Clubbe Jun 23, 1973 (AS VIII)
156 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 1, 1973 (AS VIII)
157 Anne of the White Tower (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Jul 1, 1973 (AS VIII)
158 Kathleen Cuileann (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
159 Roger the Goliard (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
160 Barbara of Galloway (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
161 Anne of the White Tower (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
162 Henrik of Havn (West) King/Queen Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
163 Seitse (West) King/Queen Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
164 William the Lucky (West) Knight Jul 29, 1973 (AS VIII)
165 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) Leaf of Merit Jul 29, 1973 (AS VIII)
166 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Favor Jul 29, 1973 (AS VIII)
167 Richard of Ravenwolf (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 25, 1973 (AS VIII)
168 Robert of Winchester (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 25, 1973 (AS VIII)
169 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Aug 25, 1973 (AS VIII)
170 Gernot of Gallimaufry (Madrone) Grant of Arms Aug 25, 1973 (AS VIII)
171 Margaret of Ashford (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 26, 1973 (AS VIII)
172 William the Lucky (West) Queen's Grace Sep 30, 1973 (AS VIII)
173 Geoffrey of Speraunce (Madrone) Laurel Sep 30, 1973 (AS VIII)
174 Amy of the Barque (Madrone) Queen's Grace Sep 30, 1973 (AS VIII)
175 William the Lucky (West) Laurel Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
176 Katharine of Northhall (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
177 John of Ravenwolf (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
178 William of Woodland (West) Award of Arms Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
179 Edward of Stonehaven (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
180 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Order of Grace Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
181 Andrew of Riga (West) King/Queen Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
182 Salome de los Palomas (West) King/Queen Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
183 Seitse (West) Count/Countess Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
184 Seitse (West) Rose Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
185 Richard of Ravenwolf (Three Mountains) Knight Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
186 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Mar 2, 1974 (AS VIII)
187 d'Vanya de Tourbillon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
188 Gilmirron of the Blue Flame (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
189 Guillaume de Vinvert (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
190 Maelen of Kynges Lea (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
191 Michael the Black (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
192 Sholom ben Avram of York (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
193 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
194 Allysen of Dunrobin (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
195 Margaret of Ashford (Madrone) Laurel Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
196 Robert of Winchester (Madrone) Laurel Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
197 Robert of Winchester (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
198 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) Laurel Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
199 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) Knight Mar 30, 1974 (AS VIII)
200 Wilhelm von Messer (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Apr 20, 1974 (AS VIII)
201 Douglas Longshanks (West) Knight May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
202 William the Lucky (West) Queen's Grace May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
203 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) Award of Arms May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
204 Deirdre Muldomhnaigh (Madrone) Laurel May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
205 Grane the Golden of Hippogriff Tower (Three Mountains) Laurel May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
206 William of Hoghton (West) King/Queen May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
207 Donna of Rollingwood (West) King/Queen May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
208 Andrew of Riga (West) Count/Countess May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
209 Salome de los Palomas (West) Count/Countess May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
210 Salome de los Palomas (West) Rose May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
211 Audun the Red (Stromgard) Silver Rose Jun 15, 1974 (AS IX)
212 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Leaf of Merit Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
213 Elrond Blacksabre (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
214 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
215 Jeann of the Oakenshield (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
216 Alys of the Midnight Rose (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
217 Audun the Red (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
218 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
219 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
220 Roi des Cascades (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
221 Gilmirron of the Blue Flame (Dragon's Mist) Leaf of Merit Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
222 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit Jun 22, 1974 (AS IX)
223 Douglas Longshanks (West) King/Queen Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX)
224 Lorna of Leeds (West) King/Queen Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX)
225 William of Hoghton (West) Count/Countess Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX)
226 Donna of Rollingwood (West) Count/Countess Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX)
227 Donna of Rollingwood (West) Rose Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX)
228 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Wooden Spoon Aug 21, 1974 (AS IX)
229 Audun the Red (Stromgard) Knight Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
230 Stevanna of Houghton (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
231 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
232 Audun the Red (Stromgard) Silver Rose Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
233 Truedana of the Bells (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
234 Duncan of Chisholm (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
235 Gilraen of Regen (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
236 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
237 Deirdre Muldomhnaigh (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 7, 1974 (AS IX)
238 Deirdre Muldomhnaigh (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 8, 1974 (AS IX)
239 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Sep 8, 1974 (AS IX)
240 Michael the Black (Aquaterra) Laurel Sep 21, 1974 (AS IX)
241 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Queen's Grace Sep 21, 1974 (AS IX)
242 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Queen's Grace Sep 21, 1974 (AS IX)
243 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Wooden Spoon Sep 21, 1974 (AS IX)
244 Raymond the Mild (Glymm Mere) Laurel Sep 28, 1974 (AS IX)
245 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Cypher Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
246 Julian of the Purple Must (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
247 Kerry RanAurora (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
248 Edward of Stonehaven (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
249 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Wooden Spoon Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
250 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) King/Queen Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
251 Carol of Bellatrix (West) King/Queen Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
252 Douglas Longshanks (West) Count/Countess Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
253 Lorna of Leeds (West) Count/Countess Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
254 Lorna of Leeds (West) Rose Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
255 Susan the Specific (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 5, 1975 (AS IX)
256 Sean Gealt (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 5, 1975 (AS IX)
257 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 5, 1975 (AS IX)
258 Sigurd of Encboergaard (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 16, 1975 (AS IX)
259 Duncan of Chisholm (Madrone) Pelican Feb 16, 1975 (AS IX)
260 Edward of Stonehaven (Madrone) Pelican Feb 16, 1975 (AS IX)
261 Maelen of Kynges Lea (Madrone) Grant of Arms Feb 16, 1975 (AS IX)
262 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) Grant of Arms Feb 16, 1975 (AS IX)
263 Steven MacEanruig (West) Belated Rose Mar 8, 1975 (AS IX)
264 William the Lucky (West) Belated Rose Mar 8, 1975 (AS IX)
265 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Mar 8, 1975 (AS IX)
266 Andrew of Riga (West) King/Queen May 3, 1975 (AS X)
267 Patrice d'Cilla (West) King/Queen May 3, 1975 (AS X)
268 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Favor May 4, 1975 (AS X)
269 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Knight Jun 21, 1975 (AS X)
270 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Pelican Jun 21, 1975 (AS X)
271 Kerrinda of Kymry (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1975 (AS X)
272 William the Lucky (West) Muckin' Great Clubbe Jun 21, 1975 (AS X)
273 Elrond Blacksabre (Madrone) Knight Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
274 Abra the Trader (Three Mountains) Laurel Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
275 Elrond Blacksabre (Madrone) Silver Rose Jun 28, 1975 (AS X)
276 Alyanora of Vinca (West) Award of Arms Jul 26, 1975 (AS X)
277 Styrbjorn Hrolfsson (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 26, 1975 (AS X)
278 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 26, 1975 (AS X)
279 James the Dancer (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 26, 1975 (AS X)
280 Thorgeirr Eikinskjold (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 26, 1975 (AS X)
281 Terrence of Halliday (West) Knight Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
282 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Wreath of Chivalry Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
283 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Wreath of Valor Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
284 Douglas Longshanks (West) King/Queen Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
285 Lorna of Leeds (West) King/Queen Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
286 Andrew of Riga (West) Duke/Duchess Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
287 Patrice d'Cilla (West) Count/Countess Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
288 Patrice d'Cilla (West) Rose Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
289 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Favor Aug 3, 1975 (AS X)
290 Caitlin na Darac (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 23, 1975 (AS X)
291 Donn an Bronach (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 27, 1975 (AS X)
292 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Leaf of Merit Sep 27, 1975 (AS X)
293 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Leaf of Merit Sep 28, 1975 (AS X)
294 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
295 Rebekah (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
296 Susan the Opaque (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
297 Ulfheðinn inn Vegfarandi (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
298 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
299 Judith bat Avram of York (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
300 Michael of Dragonswood (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
301 Maria Mindalova (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
302 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 18, 1975 (AS X)
303 Martin the Temperate (Caid) Knight Nov 22, 1975 (AS X)
304 Edward of Stockwood (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 3, 1976 (AS X)
305 Nathan der Sanger (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
306 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Laurel Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
307 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Laurel Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
308 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Pelican Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
309 Donn an Bronach (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
310 William of Hoghton (West) King/Queen Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
311 Donna of Rollingwood (West) King/Queen Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
312 Douglas Longshanks (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
313 Lorna of Leeds (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
314 Alyanora of Vinca (West) Landed Baron/Baroness Mar 7, 1976 (AS X)
315 Michael of Dragonswood (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Mar 7, 1976 (AS X)
316 Maelen of Kynges Lea (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Mar 20, 1976 (AS X)
317 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Knight Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
318 Reginleif the Unruly (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
319 Michel le Voyageur (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
320 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
321 Bjorn of Havok (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
322 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
323 Gilmirron of the Blue Flame (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
324 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
325 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
326 Michael of Dragonswood (Madrone) Grant of Arms Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
327 Alyanora of Vinca (West) Grant of Arms Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
328 Sholom ben Avram of York (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Mar 27, 1976 (AS X)
329 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) Belated Rose May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
330 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) Award of Arms May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
331 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) Leaf of Merit May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
332 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Leaf of Merit May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
333 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Cypher May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
334 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) King/Queen May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
335 Carol of Bellatrix (West) King/Queen May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
336 William of Hoghton (West) Duke/Duchess May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
337 Donna of Rollingwood (West) Duke/Duchess May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
338 Phillippe of the House of Cruzan (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 29, 1976 (AS XI)
339 Corwynn of Thornwood (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 29, 1976 (AS XI)
340 Daphne Dubray of the House of Cruzan (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 29, 1976 (AS XI)
341 Armand de Sevigny (Caid) Knight Jun 5, 1976 (AS XI)
342 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 8, 1976 (AS XI)
343 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Landed Baron/Baroness Jun 8, 1976 (AS XI)
344 Stevanna of Houghton (Madrone) Pelican Jul 3, 1976 (AS XI)
345 Fiona di Varanus (Madrone) Pelican Jul 3, 1976 (AS XI)
346 Dennis an Seodoir (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jul 3, 1976 (AS XI)
347 Katharine of Northhall (Madrone) Pelican Jul 4, 1976 (AS XI)
348 Allysen of Dunrobin (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jul 4, 1976 (AS XI)
349 Daoud Barbarossa ed Din (Avacal) Award of Arms Jul 8, 1976 (AS XI)
350 Michael the Black (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 8, 1976 (AS XI)
351 Niall Kilkierny (Lions Gate) Silver Rose Jul 10, 1976 (AS XI)
352 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Cypher Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI)
353 Allysen of Dunrobin (Madrone) Laurel Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI)
354 Kevin Perigrynne (West) King/Queen Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI)
355 Patrice du Coeur Fidel (West) King/Queen Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI)
356 Edward of Stonehaven (Madrone) Belated Rose Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
357 Diana av Fjell Tusenfryden (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
358 Dietrich von Kriegsheldenburg (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
359 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
360 Genevra of Estolat (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
361 Fritha of Caer Bannog (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
362 Harolde of Gloster (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
363 Nikolai Andreiov (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
364 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
365 Linda of London (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
366 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
367 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1976 (AS XI)
368 Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (An Tir) Leaf of Merit Sep 18, 1976 (AS XI)
369 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Knight Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
370 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Belated Rose Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
371 Yolanda of Thymbra (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
372 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
373 Martinus de Nacascogh (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
374 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
375 Elspeth Schnee-Flamme (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
376 Maelen of Kynges Lea (Madrone) Laurel Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
377 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
378 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Grant of Arms Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
379 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Grant of Arms Oct 2, 1976 (AS XI)
380 Hugo von Feuerklippe (Windwyrm) Award of Arms Oct 23, 1976 (AS XI)
381 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 27, 1976 (AS XI)
382 John of Candia (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 27, 1976 (AS XI)
383 Akbar Khayamm (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 27, 1976 (AS XI)
384 Tara nic an Fhleisdeir (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 27, 1976 (AS XI)
385 Jana Seasgir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Dec 1, 1976 (AS XI)
386 Amelung (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 31, 1976 (AS XI)
387 Dietrich von Kriegsheldenburg (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 31, 1976 (AS XI)
388 Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (An Tir) Knight Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
389 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
390 Andrew of Riga (West) King/Queen Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
391 Patrice d'Cilla (West) King/Queen Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
392 Kevin Perigrynne (West) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
393 Patrice du Coeur Fidel (West) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
394 Patrice du Coeur Fidel (West) Rose Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
395 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) Silver Molet Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
396 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
397 Micheil MacGhillebrath of Dunmaglas (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
398 Caroline of Waldland (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
399 Brier of the Deepe Woode (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
400 Edwin of Svart Elder (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
401 Caitlin na Darac (Madrone) Pelican Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
402 Maria Mindalova (Madrone) Laurel Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
403 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Laurel Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
404 Janet of Arden (Adiantum) Leaf of Merit Jan 22, 1977 (AS XI)
405 Domric the Sober (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 12, 1977 (AS XI)
406 Erinn of Lemati (Adiantum) Award of Arms Feb 12, 1977 (AS XI)
407 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Feb 12, 1977 (AS XI)
408 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Landed Baron/Baroness Feb 12, 1977 (AS XI)
409 Elsbeth the White (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1977 (AS XI)
410 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1977 (AS XI)
411 Niall Kilkierny (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1977 (AS XI)
412 Sigelgaita the Silvertongued (Unknown) Award of Arms Mar 12, 1977 (AS XI)
413 Elrond Blacksabre (Madrone) Silver Rose Mar 12, 1977 (AS XI)
414 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Laurel Mar 27, 1977 (AS XI)
415 Tamsin of the Raven Tresses (Mists) Award of Arms Mar 28, 1977 (AS XI)
416 Benedicite Draconia Traepishka (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
417 Athelas of the Knife (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
418 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Apr 16, 1977 (AS XI)
419 Gregory of York (West) Knight Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
420 Nicholas Worthington (Hartwood) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
421 Thomas Tutlett (An Tir) Award of Arms Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
422 Terrence of Halliday (West) King/Queen Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
423 Jennet of Twominds (West) King/Queen Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
424 Patrice d'Cilla (West) Duke/Duchess Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
425 Tamsin of the Raven Tresses (Mists) Muckin' Great Clubbe Apr 28, 1977 (AS XI)
426 Dalriadise Gairloch (Unknown) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1977 (AS XII)
427 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1977 (AS XII)
428 Joan of Scherrewood (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1977 (AS XII)
429 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 11, 1977 (AS XII)
430 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Silver Rose Jun 11, 1977 (AS XII)
431 Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (An Tir) Muckin' Great Clubbe Jun 18, 1977 (AS XII)
432 Siegfried von Rion (Oertha) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1977 (AS XII)
433 Mirendil Fearand of Alardas (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 24, 1977 (AS XII)
434 Genevra of Estolat (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jul 28, 1977 (AS XII)
435 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Queen's Cypher Jul 28, 1977 (AS XII)
436 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Queen's Cypher Jul 28, 1977 (AS XII)
437 Deporodh of Rannoch (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
438 Michael the Black (Aquaterra) Pelican Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
439 Michael the Black (Aquaterra) Augmentation of Arms Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
440 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
441 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Cypher Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
442 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) King/Queen Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
443 Carol of Bellatrix (West) King/Queen Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
444 Terrence of Halliday (West) Count/Countess Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
445 Jennet of Twominds (West) Count/Countess Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
446 Jennet of Twominds (West) Rose Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
447 Alma Tea av den Telemark (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
448 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
449 John of the Angular Dove (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
450 Yulseth of Darkwood (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
451 Alisoun Varena (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
452 Susan of Kathculneen (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
453 Reynaud de Burgundy (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
454 Catherine of Haga (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
455 Glanwyn Ty Meillionen (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 13, 1977 (AS XII)
456 James of Northkeep (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 21, 1977 (AS XII)
457 Styrbjorn Hrolfsson (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Aug 28, 1977 (AS XII)
458 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Silver Rose Sep 4, 1977 (AS XII)
459 Nicholas Worthington (Hartwood) Queen's Guard Sep 25, 1977 (AS XII)
460 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Olde Battered Helm Sep 25, 1977 (AS XII)
461 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Lector Ithra - West Oct 1, 1977 (AS XII)
462 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 26, 1977 (AS XII)
463 Gwenfrewi yr Arabus (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 26, 1977 (AS XII)
464 Stevanna of Houghton (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 26, 1977 (AS XII)
465 University of Ithra (Lions Gate) Armigerous Group Nov 26, 1977 (AS XII)
466 Deporodh of Rannoch (Adiantum) Wooden Spoon Jan 1, 1978 (AS XII)
467 Genevra of Estolat (Madrone) Laurel Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII)
468 Deporodh of Rannoch (Adiantum) Arachne's Web Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII)
469 Terrence of Halliday (West) King/Queen Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII)
470 Allissandra Olympia Martiessa de Constantine (West) King/Queen Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII)
471 Victoria Anna de Toledo (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1978 (AS XII)
472 Aila'ntha of Williams Keep (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 14, 1978 (AS XII)
473 Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Fjordland) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1978 (AS XII)
474 Gavin Flandre (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
475 Arin Sange-Griffe (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
476 Scott the Mime (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
477 Thorstien (Adiantum) Award of Arms Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
478 Kendrew MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
479 Peter Blackbeard (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Feb 4, 1978 (AS XII)
480 Kate the Curious (Wyewood) Award of Arms Mar 18, 1978 (AS XII)
481 Daniel Shadygrove (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 18, 1978 (AS XII)
482 Andre Lessard (Lions Gate) Belated Rose Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
483 Michael of Dragonswood (Madrone) Belated Rose Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
484 Portia Maire ni Monivea (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
485 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
486 Gilvaethy (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
487 Garrick the Silent (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
488 Sabrina the Insouciant (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
489 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Silver Rose Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
490 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
491 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
492 Yolanda of Thymbra (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
493 Roger the Goliard (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Mar 25, 1978 (AS XII)
494 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Olde Battered Helm Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
495 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Pelican Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
496 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Queen's Grace Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
497 Gregory of York (West) King/Queen Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
498 Bevin Fraser of Sterling (West) King/Queen Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
499 Terrence of Halliday (West) Duke/Duchess Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
500 Allissandra Olympia Martiessa de Constantine (West) Count/Countess Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
501 Allissandra Olympia Martiessa de Constantine (West) Rose Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
502 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Pelican Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
503 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Champion Apr 30, 1978 (AS XII)
504 Dorthea of the Dunes (Unknown) Award of Arms May 6, 1978 (AS XIII)
505 Vladimir ap Gwynne (Oertha) Award of Arms May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
506 Wat Tyler (Oertha) Award of Arms May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
507 Jenny Crumb (Oertha) Award of Arms May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
508 Kate Camararius (Oertha) Award of Arms May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
509 Larissa Katrina (Oertha) Award of Arms May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
510 Ragnar Blackspruce (Oertha) Award of Arms May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
511 Bryan of Feversham (Drachenwald) Award of Arms May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
512 Jauhara bint al-Ghamr (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
513 Joan of Faversham (Unknown) Award of Arms May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
514 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Laurel May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
515 Janet of Arden (Adiantum) Laurel May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
516 Michel le Voyageur (Lions Gate) Pelican May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
517 Susan the Opaque (Lions Gate) Pelican May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
518 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Pelican May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
519 Valfriborg (Three Mountains) Armigerous Group May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
520 Brier of the Deepe Woode (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
521 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit May 13, 1978 (AS XIII)
522 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) Grant of Arms Jun 3, 1978 (AS XIII)
523 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) Grant of Arms Jun 3, 1978 (AS XIII)
524 Deporodh of Rannoch (Adiantum) Wooden Spoon Jun 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
525 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Jun 24, 1978 (AS XIII)
526 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Jun 24, 1978 (AS XIII)
527 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Guard Jun 24, 1978 (AS XIII)
528 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Knight Jun 25, 1978 (AS XIII)
529 Alexa of Krasnadar (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 8, 1978 (AS XIII)
530 Gweniveave of the Dragon's Lair (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 8, 1978 (AS XIII)
531 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 8, 1978 (AS XIII)
532 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Jul 8, 1978 (AS XIII)
533 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1978 (AS XIII)
534 Markaria of Roseweb (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jul 29, 1978 (AS XIII)
535 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jul 29, 1978 (AS XIII)
536 Ceridwen of Gwynedd (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 29, 1978 (AS XIII)
537 Nicholas Worthington (Hartwood) Queen's Guard Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
538 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Guard Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
539 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) King/Queen Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
540 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) King/Queen Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
541 Gregory of York (West) Count/Countess Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
542 Bevin Fraser of Sterling (West) Count/Countess Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
543 Bevin Fraser of Sterling (West) Rose Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
544 Ulfheðinn inn Vegfarandi (Adiantum) Leaf of Merit Aug 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
545 Reginleif the Unruly (Adiantum) Leaf of Merit Aug 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
546 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Olde Battered Helm Aug 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
547 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Queen's Grace Aug 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
548 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Knight Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
549 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Master at Arms Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
550 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Pelican Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
551 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) Pelican Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
552 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Laurel Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
553 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 9, 1978 (AS XIII)
554 Joan of Scherrewood (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit Sep 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
555 Thorgeirr Eikinskjold (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit Sep 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
556 Caroline of Waldland (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit Sep 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
557 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Silver Rose Sep 30, 1978 (AS XIII)
558 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Wreath of Valor Oct 1, 1978 (AS XIII)
559 William the Lucky (West) Muckin' Great Clubbe Oct 7, 1978 (AS XIII)
560 Catalina Estevez de Teixeira (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1978 (AS XIII)
561 Richard of Seahaven (West) Award of Arms Oct 7, 1978 (AS XIII)
562 Chimene des Cinq Tours (Adiantum) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1978 (AS XIII)
563 Megwyn of Glendwry (Madrone) Award of Arms Nov 18, 1978 (AS XIII)
564 Rowenna de Roncesvalles de Navarre (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 25, 1978 (AS XIII)
565 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Nov 25, 1978 (AS XIII)
566 Daffyd ap Morran (Unknown) Award of Arms Nov 25, 1978 (AS XIII)
567 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Award of Arms Nov 25, 1978 (AS XIII)
568 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
569 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
570 Janet of Stonecroft (Adiantum) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1978 (AS XIII)
571 Geofry of Cyrtenham (Midrealm) Leaf of Merit Dec 6, 1978 (AS XIII)
572 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Knight Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII)
573 Deporodh of Rannoch (Adiantum) Leaf of Merit Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII)
574 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Queen's Cypher Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII)
575 Richard of Seahaven (West) Leaf of Merit Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII)
576 Steven MacEanruig (West) King/Queen Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII)
577 Alyanora of Vinca (West) King/Queen Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII)
578 Selenia of Silverwood (Oertha) Grant of Arms Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
579 Victoria Slentre (Oertha) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
580 Jenyvr (Oertha) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
581 Morgana n'ha Keridwen (Oertha) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
582 Dairuin of Gwenedd (Oertha) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
583 Douglas of CraigDubh (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
584 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
585 Rosemary of the Eastern Wood (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
586 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
587 Saskia van Voorhees (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
588 Madrone Culinary Guild (Madrone) Armigerous Group Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
589 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Leaf of Merit Jan 13, 1979 (AS XIII)
590 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 27, 1979 (AS XIII)
591 Larissa Katrina (Oertha) Leaf of Merit Jan 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
592 Vladimir ap Gwynne (Oertha) Leaf of Merit Jan 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
593 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) Knight Mar 24, 1979 (AS XIII)
594 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Knight Mar 25, 1979 (AS XIII)
595 Alyanora of Vinca (West) Count/Countess Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
596 William the Lucky (West) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
597 Deirdre Muldomhnaigh (Madrone) Pelican Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
598 Donn an Bronach (Madrone) Pelican Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
599 Liam of the Barque (Madrone) Pelican Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
600 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Laurel Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
601 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) Leaf of Merit Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
602 Alexa of Krasnadar (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
603 Nicholas Worthington (Hartwood) Laurel Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
604 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) King/Queen Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
605 Rhiannon of the Lost Star (Dragon's Mist) King/Queen Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
606 Steven MacEanruig (West) Count/Countess Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
607 Alyanora of Vinca (West) Rose Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
608 Domric the Sober (Lions Gate) Knight May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
609 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Knight May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
610 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Knight May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
611 Luthian Ar-Nimroch (Three Mountains) Award of Arms May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
612 Alexa of Krasnadar (Lions Gate) Pelican May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
613 Roger the Goliard (Madrone) Laurel May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
614 Domric the Sober (Lions Gate) Silver Rose May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
615 Victoria Anna de Toledo (Adiantum) Leaf of Merit May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
616 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) Leaf of Merit May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
617 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
618 Nikolai Andreiov (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
619 Bjorn of Havok (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
620 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Leaf of Merit May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
621 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit May 12, 1979 (AS XIV)
622 Rowenna de Roncesvalles de Navarre (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit May 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
623 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit May 26, 1979 (AS XIV)
624 Rhiannon of the Lost Star (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms May 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
625 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness May 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
626 Thomas Tutlett (An Tir) Knight Jun 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
627 Andre Lessard (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
628 Deporodh of Rannoch (Adiantum) Grant of Arms Jun 23, 1979 (AS XIV)
629 Richard of Seahaven (West) Grant of Arms Jun 23, 1979 (AS XIV)
630 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 23, 1979 (AS XIV)
631 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
632 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Knight Jul 1, 1979 (AS XIV)
633 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) Knight Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
634 Curtis of Rumm (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
635 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
636 Allysen of Dunrobin (Madrone) Pelican Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
637 Bjorn of Havok (Lions Gate) Pelican Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
638 Rowenna de Roncesvalles de Navarre (Lions Gate) Laurel Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
639 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Laurel Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
640 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Pelican Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
641 William of Woodland (West) Leaf of Merit Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
642 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit Jul 21, 1979 (AS XIV)
643 Taliesin of Nordovest upon the Long Isle (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Aug 14, 1979 (AS XIV)
644 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV)
645 Rhiannon of the Lost Star (Dragon's Mist) Count/Countess Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV)
646 Guillaume de Vinvert (Madrone) Grant of Arms Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV)
647 Padraic ui Faolin (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV)
648 Radnor of Guildemar (West) King/Queen Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV)
649 Shannon-Morgan of Astophar (West) King/Queen Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV)
650 Rhiannon of the Lost Star (Dragon's Mist) Rose Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV)
651 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
652 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
653 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
654 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
655 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
656 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
657 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Queen's Grace Aug 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
658 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
659 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
660 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Queen's Grace Aug 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
661 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Queen's Grace Aug 28, 1979 (AS XIV)
662 Kynewulf Gairloch (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
663 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
664 Alan O'Dracocragg (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
665 Marcus Erraticus (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
666 Leanna fran Laga Sable Klinga (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
667 Miyamoto Tsukikage (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
668 Kevin of Lancaster (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
669 Kiera merch Gwilym of Caer Prydydd (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
670 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) Award of Arms Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
671 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Laurel Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
672 Portia Maire ni Monivea (Madrone) Laurel Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
673 Reginleif the Unruly (Adiantum) Laurel Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
674 Ulfheðinn inn Vegfarandi (Adiantum) Laurel Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
675 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) Pelican Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
676 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
677 Garrick the Silent (Coeur du Val) Leaf of Merit Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
678 Susan of Kathculneen (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
679 Glanwyn Ty Meillionen (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Sep 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
680 William the Lucky (West) Pelican Oct 6, 1979 (AS XIV)
681 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Wreath of Chivalry Oct 6, 1979 (AS XIV)
682 Deporodh of Rannoch (Adiantum) Laurel Oct 6, 1979 (AS XIV)
683 Frederick of the West Tower (Three Mountains) Landed Baron/Baroness Dec 31, 1979 (AS XIV)
684 Thomas the Incomplete (West) Knight Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV)
685 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV)
686 Christopher of Hoghton (West) King/Queen Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV)
687 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) King/Queen Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV)
688 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Count/Countess Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV)
689 Shannon-Morgan of Astophar (West) Count/Countess Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV)
690 Shannon-Morgan of Astophar (West) Rose Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV)
691 Anastasia Terrapinovna (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
692 Padraic ui Faolin (Lions Gate) Belated Rose Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
693 Roger the Goliard (Madrone) Belated Rose Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
694 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Belated Rose Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
695 Valkyrie Kaarinsdottir (Three Mountains) Belated Rose Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
696 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Belated Rose Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
697 Bjorn of Havok (Lions Gate) Belated Rose Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
698 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) Belated Rose Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
699 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) Belated Rose Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
700 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Belated Rose Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
701 Cej Wiclif of Haewengraes (Unknown) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
702 Freya Eriksdatter (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
703 Glenn Halfdan (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
704 Mark der Gaukler (Saint Giles) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
705 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
706 Barra Ni Sligo (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
707 Elan of Dragonstryst (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
708 Elvina Effynewoode (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
709 Faugn Gwyndarr (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
710 Danelass of the Firs (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
711 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
712 Alexei Miramovich (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
713 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
714 Sabrina the Insouciant (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
715 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
716 Chimene des Cinq Tours (Adiantum) Leaf of Merit Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
717 Domenic d'Aquila (Lionsdale) Leaf of Merit Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
718 Curtis of Rumm (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
719 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) Muckin' Great Clubbe Jan 12, 1980 (AS XIV)
720 Caressa the Chased (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Jan 28, 1980 (AS XIV)
721 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 22, 1980 (AS XIV)
722 Taliesin of Nordovest upon the Long Isle (Dragon's Mist) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 4, 1980 (AS XIV)
723 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms May 1, 1980 (AS XV)
724 Andre Lessard (Lions Gate) Queen's Grace May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
725 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Queen's Grace May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
726 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Leaf of Merit May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
727 Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (An Tir) King/Queen May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
728 Kathryn Dhil Lõrriel (An Tir) King/Queen May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
729 Christopher of Hoghton (West) Count/Countess May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
730 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) Count/Countess May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
731 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) Rose May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
732 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms May 17, 1980 (AS XV)
733 Crier, The (An Tir) Armigerous Group May 17, 1980 (AS XV)
734 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Silver Rose May 17, 1980 (AS XV)
735 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Belated Rose May 18, 1980 (AS XV)
736 Reginleif the Unruly (Adiantum) Landed Baron/Baroness May 25, 1980 (AS XV)
737 Ulfheðinn inn Vegfarandi (Adiantum) Landed Baron/Baroness May 25, 1980 (AS XV)
738 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms May 28, 1980 (AS XV)
739 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Award of Arms Jun 15, 1980 (AS XV)
740 Rianna von Heiniken (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 15, 1980 (AS XV)
741 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) Award of Arms Jun 15, 1980 (AS XV)
742 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) Leaf of Merit Jun 15, 1980 (AS XV)
743 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1980 (AS XV)
744 Michael of the Hauuk (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 21, 1980 (AS XV)
745 Corwin of Lincoline (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
746 Jean Marc de Folville (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
747 Kalyn D'Autremont (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
748 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
749 Chimene des Cinq Tours (Adiantum) Pelican Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
750 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Laurel Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
751 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Laurel Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
752 Yulseth of Darkwood (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
753 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Muckin' Great Clubbe Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
754 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Olde Battered Helm Jun 22, 1980 (AS XV)
755 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Belated Rose Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
756 Edain of Elwestrand (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
757 David of Babylon (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
758 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
759 Wendy of Red Wing (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
760 Alexandra of Cat's Heart (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
761 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
762 Kathryn Dhil Lõrriel (An Tir) Count/Countess Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
763 Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (An Tir) Count/Countess Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
764 Bjorn Isenkrammenhandler (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
765 Bejvulf von Ramshaffen (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
766 Stephen of Westmarch (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
767 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
768 Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
769 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Queen's Cypher Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
770 Radnor of Guildemar (West) King/Queen Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
771 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) King/Queen Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
772 Kathryn Dhil Lõrriel (An Tir) Rose Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
773 Ruatha Anne (Madrone) Award of Arms Aug 28, 1980 (AS XV)
774 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Knight Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
775 Aweiodian aef Crowansdale (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
776 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
777 Pagon Lyon McPhee (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
778 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Pelican Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
779 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
780 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Silver Rose Aug 30, 1980 (AS XV)
781 Ragnar Blackspruce (Oertha) Knight Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
782 Annora de Montfort of Shadowood (Oertha) Award of Arms Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
783 Dairuin of Gwenedd (Oertha) Leaf of Merit Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
784 Morgana n'ha Keridwen (Oertha) Leaf of Merit Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
785 Ragnar Blackspruce (Oertha) Leaf of Merit Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
786 Selenia of Silverwood (Oertha) Leaf of Merit Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
787 Victoria Slentre (Oertha) Leaf of Merit Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
788 Valija Onsdatter (Oertha) Award of Arms Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
789 Kafyre Fathers Daughter (Oertha) Award of Arms Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
790 Micheil, Younger of An Alltan (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
791 Fanchion Mountaintamer of Skyhaven (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
792 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) Award of Arms Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
793 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
794 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
795 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Queen's Grace Sep 13, 1980 (AS XV)
796 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Mano d'Oro Sep 28, 1980 (AS XV)
797 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Olde Battered Helm Oct 4, 1980 (AS XV)
798 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) Rose Leaf Oct 4, 1980 (AS XV)
799 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Award of Arms Oct 11, 1980 (AS XV)
800 Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Fjordland) Rose Leaf Oct 28, 1980 (AS XV)
801 Catalina Estevez de Teixeira (Dragon's Mist) Leaf of Merit Oct 30, 1980 (AS XV)
802 Regina Masquer (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Nov 1, 1980 (AS XV)
803 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 22, 1980 (AS XV)
804 Michel d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Nov 22, 1980 (AS XV)
805 Elenore de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Nov 22, 1980 (AS XV)
806 Elaine Cospatrick (Oertha) Award of Arms Dec 31, 1980 (AS XV)
807 Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (An Tir) Queen's Grace Jan 1, 1981 (AS XV)
808 Rolf the Relentless (West) Knight Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
809 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Queen's Cypher Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
810 Frederick of Holland (West) King/Queen Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
811 Nicorlynn of Caer Wydyr (West) King/Queen Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
812 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
813 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
814 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Wooden Spoon Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
815 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1981 (AS XV)
816 Fujiwara Suka (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
817 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
818 Heiki Toshiro (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
819 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
820 Helena of Terra (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
821 Meghan Meddyglyn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
822 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
823 Margue Rondel d'Esperaunce (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
824 Walsh of Darenth (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
825 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
826 Reatha Carminoui (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
827 Alisdair MacAuley (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
828 Adele de Bretagne (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
829 Bahram the Resplendent (Appledore) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
830 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
831 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
832 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
833 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
834 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
835 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
836 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Rose Leaf Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
837 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1981 (AS XV)
838 Cainnech MacGregare (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1981 (AS XV)
839 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) Leaf of Merit Feb 21, 1981 (AS XV)
840 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Cypher Mar 22, 1981 (AS XV)
841 Bronwen ferch Aidden (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
842 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
843 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
844 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
845 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
846 Megwyn of Glendwry (Madrone) Grant of Arms Apr 11, 1981 (AS XV)
847 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
848 Breanaidh ni Naiomin (Ealdormere) Award of Arms May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
849 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) Leaf of Merit May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
850 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Leaf of Merit May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
851 William the Lucky (West) King/Queen May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
852 Andrea of Clear Mount (West) King/Queen May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
853 Frederick of Holland (West) Count/Countess May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
854 Nicorlynn of Caer Wydyr (West) Count/Countess May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
855 Nicorlynn of Caer Wydyr (West) Rose May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
856 Paget (Appledore) Award of Arms May 9, 1981 (AS XVI)
857 Genevieve of Long Lake (Appledore) Award of Arms May 9, 1981 (AS XVI)
858 Daffyd ap Morran (Unknown) Leaf of Merit May 9, 1981 (AS XVI)
859 Bjorn Isenkrammenhandler (Montengarde) Rose Leaf May 9, 1981 (AS XVI)
860 Bahram the Resplendent (Appledore) Rose Leaf May 9, 1981 (AS XVI)
861 Carolyn the Wanderer (Unknown) Award of Arms May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
862 Martin of the Wold (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
863 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) Award of Arms May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
864 Wynifrid of Clan Da`ith (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
865 Johanne af Wasastjarna (Wastekeep) Award of Arms May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
866 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) Award of Arms May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
867 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Silver Rose May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
868 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) Leaf of Merit May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
869 Y Blackhand (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
870 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) Leaf of Merit May 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
871 Micheil, Younger of An Alltan (Unknown) Leaf of Merit May 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
872 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Queen's Guard May 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
873 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) Wooden Spoon Jun 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
874 Vergil William de Comyn (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
875 Melody Bluerose of Moonshadow (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
876 Marina la Pica (Hartwood) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
877 Alphonse de Lorraine (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
878 Guy de Montferrat de la Meslaye (Borealis) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
879 Cristiona of Ulidia (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
880 Danpira Snowsong of Skyhaven (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 13, 1981 (AS XVI)
881 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Knight Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
882 Garrick the Silent (Coeur du Val) Knight Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
883 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Knight Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
884 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
885 Alyxandrina of Bohemia (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
886 Medwyn ap Kyle (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
887 Draggi Kathigitis (Madrone) Pelican Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
888 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) Laurel Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
889 Ludwig von Lemminghaus (Three Mountains) Laurel Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
890 Reginleif the Unruly (Adiantum) Pelican Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
891 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Rose Leaf Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
892 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) Rose Leaf Jun 20, 1981 (AS XVI)
893 Morgan the Unknown (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
894 Laurel Venustas di Firenze (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
895 Reanna Wheatenfeld (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
896 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1981 (AS XVI)
897 Cath Dubh O Mhaoil Fhionn (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1981 (AS XVI)
898 Runolf Ruatha (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1981 (AS XVI)
899 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 4, 1981 (AS XVI)
900 Michel of Cedarwood (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jul 11, 1981 (AS XVI)
901 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Knight Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
902 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) Knight Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
903 Micheil DeLancey (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
904 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
905 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
906 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
907 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) Leaf of Merit Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
908 Gwenfrewi yr Arabus (Lionsdale) Leaf of Merit Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
909 Selenia of Silverwood (Oertha) Laurel Jul 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
910 Annora de Montfort of Shadowood (Oertha) Leaf of Merit Jul 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
911 Kafyre Fathers Daughter (Oertha) Leaf of Merit Jul 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
912 Catherina (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
913 Kevin the Innocent (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
914 Volodomyr Doroschenskieu (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
915 Sigrun Magnusdottir (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
916 Macsen Aelian y ffyrdig (Montengarde) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
917 Bjorn Isenkrammenhandler (Montengarde) Laurel Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
918 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Pelican Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
919 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Silver Mantle Aug 1, 1981 (AS XVI)
920 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Aug 16, 1981 (AS XVI)
921 William the Lucky (West) Count/Countess Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
922 Frederick William of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
923 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Laurel Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
924 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) King/Queen Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
925 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) King/Queen Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
926 William the Lucky (West) Duke/Duchess Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
927 Andrea of Clear Mount (West) Count/Countess Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
928 Andrea of Clear Mount (West) Rose Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
929 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
930 Alvyn Eustace (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
931 Johann Thorsson (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
932 Kolgrenn von Klingespor (Appledore) Award of Arms Aug 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
933 Nicholas Worthington (Hartwood) Silver Mantle Sep 3, 1981 (AS XVI)
934 Addison the Lame (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
935 Mary van Wrinck (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
936 Abdul the Half-Crazed (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
937 Alastir of Alstonwood (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
938 Sian Morwenna Meredith (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
939 Swanhild Torbergsdottir (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
940 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) Knight Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
941 Carroll Eamon (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
942 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Belated Rose Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
943 Kate the Curious (Wyewood) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
944 Robert of the Isles (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
945 Kathleen of the Golden Fingers (Unknown) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
946 Lovell Hastings (Wyewood) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
947 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
948 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) Silver Rose Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
949 Edan Sturrock of Apen (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
950 Gwendolyn o'Dyffryn (Seagirt) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
951 Tamerin (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
952 Satiera of Grand Chester Meadows (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
953 Caressa the Chased (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
954 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
955 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
956 Arther Bargate of Land's End (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
957 Morgana of the Marshes (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
958 Morag nic Fignon (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
959 Minamoto Suki (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
960 Islaen Ap Deagle (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
961 James o'Gordon (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
962 Ull Ericsunu (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
963 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Laurel Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
964 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) Pelican Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
965 Ulfheðinn inn Vegfarandi (Adiantum) Pelican Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
966 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Pelican Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
967 Ceridwen of Gwynedd (Lions Gate) Laurel Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
968 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) Pelican Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
969 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
970 Reanna Wheatenfeld (Montengarde) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
971 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
972 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
973 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
974 Theodulf of Borogrove (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
975 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
976 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
977 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
978 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
979 Anne of Caerdydd (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
980 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
981 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
982 Mirendil Fearand of Alardas (Unknown) Rose Leaf Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
983 Domenic d'Aquila (Lionsdale) Rose Leaf Sep 6, 1981 (AS XVI)
984 William of Woodland (West) Pelican Sep 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
985 Maude la Savante (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
986 Margery of Birdsong Garth (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
987 Richard Ravenglas the Pure (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
988 Roger of Belden Abbey (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
989 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Leaf of Merit Oct 17, 1981 (AS XVI)
990 Guineth the White (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
991 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) Award of Arms Nov 14, 1981 (AS XVI)
992 Roger of Belden Abbey (Dragon's Mist) Leaf of Merit Nov 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
993 Guineth the White (Dragon's Mist) Leaf of Merit Nov 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
994 Duncan Bog Cameron (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
995 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) Pelican Nov 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
996 Wolf Federweiß (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Dec 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
997 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Leaf of Merit Dec 5, 1981 (AS XVI)
998 Danpira Snowsong of Skyhaven (Madrone) Rose Leaf Dec 28, 1981 (AS XVI)
999 Frederick of Holland (West) Duke/Duchess Dec 31, 1981 (AS XVI) ***
1000 Regina Romsey (Three Mountains) Grant of Arms Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
1001 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Queen's Cypher Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
1002 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Cypher Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
1003 Radnor of Guildemar (West) King/Queen Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
1004 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) King/Queen Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
1005 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jan 8, 1982 (AS XVI)
1006 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Jan 9, 1982 (AS XVI)
1007 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) Duke/Duchess Jan 9, 1982 (AS XVI)
1008 Walter of the Groves (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 9, 1982 (AS XVI)
1009 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Queen's Cypher Jan 9, 1982 (AS XVI)
1010 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Queen's Cypher Jan 9, 1982 (AS XVI)
1011 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) Queen's Cypher Jan 9, 1982 (AS XVI)
1012 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) Queen's Grace Jan 9, 1982 (AS XVI)
1013 Richard of Seahaven (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 9, 1982 (AS XVI)
1014 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) Rose Jan 9, 1982 (AS XVI)
1015 Wolf Federweiß (Glymm Mere) Leaf of Merit Jan 23, 1982 (AS XVI)
1016 Adam Elfchaser (Thornwold) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1982 (AS XVI)
1017 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jan 23, 1982 (AS XVI)
1018 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Rose Leaf Jan 23, 1982 (AS XVI)
1019 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher Jan 28, 1982 (AS XVI)
1020 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher Jan 28, 1982 (AS XVI)
1021 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher Jan 28, 1982 (AS XVI)
1022 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Valor Mar 1, 1982 (AS XVI)
1023 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Mar 27, 1982 (AS XVI)
1024 Guineth the White (Dragon's Mist) Rose Leaf Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
1025 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Corrola Aulica May 1, 1982 (AS XVII)
1026 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Cypher May 8, 1982 (AS XVII)
1027 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Champion May 8, 1982 (AS XVII)
1028 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) King/Queen May 8, 1982 (AS XVII)
1029 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) King/Queen May 8, 1982 (AS XVII)
1030 Gerhardt von Nordflammen (Fjordland) Leaf of Merit May 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
1031 Tamsin of the Raven Tresses (Mists) Queen's Cypher May 28, 1982 (AS XVII)
1032 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Grace Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII)
1033 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) King/Queen Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII)
1034 Rowena d'Anjou (West) King/Queen Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII)
1035 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) Queen's Champion Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII)
1036 Dikran Aivazian (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Oct 2, 1982 (AS XVII)
1037 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) Queen's Order of Grace Nov 1, 1982 (AS XVII)
1038 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) Queen's Order of Grace Nov 1, 1982 (AS XVII)
1039 Tegan Caerdigian (An Tir) Award of Arms Nov 13, 1982 (AS XVII)
1040 Wolf Federweiß (Glymm Mere) Rose Leaf Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
1041 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) Rose Leaf Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
1042 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) Queen's Grace Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
1043 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Queen's Grace Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
1044 Adam Elfchaser (Thornwold) Rose Leaf Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
1045 Thomas the Incomplete (West) King/Queen Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
1046 Trista de Cordoba (West) King/Queen Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
1047 Rowena d'Anjou (West) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
1048 Rowena d'Anjou (West) Rose Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
1049 Wilhelm von Messer (Glymm Mere) Leaf of Merit Jan 9, 1983 (AS XVII)
1050 Danpira Snowsong of Skyhaven (Madrone) Grant of Arms Jan 28, 1983 (AS XVII)
1051 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Rose Leaf Mar 12, 1983 (AS XVII)
1052 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Commendabilis Mar 19, 1983 (AS XVII)
1053 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Queen's Order of Grace Mar 19, 1983 (AS XVII)
1054 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Cypher Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
1055 Stephen of Beckenham (West) Knight Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
1056 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Cypher Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
1057 Radnor of Guildemar (West) King/Queen Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
1058 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) King/Queen Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
1059 Thomas the Incomplete (West) Count/Countess Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
1060 Trista de Cordoba (West) Count/Countess Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
1061 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Queen's Cypher - West Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
1062 Trista de Cordoba (West) Rose Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
1063 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard May 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
1064 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Commendabilis Jun 18, 1983 (AS XVIII)
1065 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Commendabilis Jun 18, 1983 (AS XVIII)
1066 Adam Elfchaser (Thornwold) Leaf of Merit Jul 12, 1983 (AS XVIII)
1067 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Silver Mantle Aug 20, 1983 (AS XVIII)
1068 Rolf the Relentless (West) King/Queen Aug 20, 1983 (AS XVIII)
1069 Leticia de Scocia (West) King/Queen Aug 20, 1983 (AS XVIII)
1070 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1983 (AS XVIII)
1071 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
1072 William the Lucky (West) King/Queen Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
1073 Joanne of Puffin Cliff (West) King/Queen Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
1074 Rolf the Relentless (West) Count/Countess Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
1075 Leticia de Scocia (West) Count/Countess Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
1076 Leticia de Scocia (West) Rose Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
1077 Donnan the Truehearted (Midrealm) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1984 (AS XVIII)
1078 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Laurel Mar 24, 1984 (AS XVIII)
1079 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Commendabilis Mar 24, 1984 (AS XVIII)
1080 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Commendabilis Mar 24, 1984 (AS XVIII)
1081 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Queen's Cypher - West Apr 30, 1984 (AS XVIII)
1082 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1083 Deporodh of Rannoch (Adiantum) Golden Poppy May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1084 Adam Elfchaser (Thornwold) Grant of Arms May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1085 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Champion May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1086 Richard of Seahaven (West) Rose Leaf May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1087 Ronald Wilmot (West) King/Queen May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1088 Dierdriana of the Misty Isles (West) King/Queen May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1089 Joanne of Puffin Cliff (West) Count/Countess May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1090 Joanne of Puffin Cliff (West) Rose May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1091 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Leaf of Merit May 12, 1984 (AS XIX)
1092 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Laurel Jun 23, 1984 (AS XIX)
1093 William the Lucky (West) Pied d'Argent Jun 24, 1984 (AS XIX)
1094 Alaryn Aecanstaef (Southmarch) Award of Arms Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
1095 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) King/Queen Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1096 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) King/Queen Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1097 Ronald Wilmot (West) Count/Countess Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1098 Dierdriana of the Misty Isles (West) Count/Countess Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1099 Dierdriana of the Misty Isles (West) Rose Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
1100 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Champion Aug 25, 1984 (AS XIX)
1101 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Cypher Aug 25, 1984 (AS XIX)
1102 Bjorn Wolfshold (Coeur du Val) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1984 (AS XIX)
1103 Adam Elfchaser (Thornwold) Grant of Arms Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
1104 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
1105 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
1106 Richard of Seahaven (West) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
1107 Radnor of Guildemar (West) King/Queen Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
1108 Juana Isabella de Montoya y Ramirez (West) King/Queen Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
1109 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
1110 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
1111 Kareina Talvi Tytär (Lochac) Award of Arms Jan 19, 1985 (AS XIX)
1112 Aldwin Longwalker (An Tir) Queen's Grace Jan 19, 1985 (AS XIX)
1113 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) Leaf of Merit Jan 26, 1985 (AS XIX)
1114 Mari Sol of Viana (Stromgard) Award of Arms Mar 23, 1985 (AS XIX)
1115 Jade of Starfall (West) Award of Arms Mar 23, 1985 (AS XIX)
1116 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Commendabilis Mar 23, 1985 (AS XIX)
1117 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Commendabilis Mar 23, 1985 (AS XIX)
1118 Vlasta von der Weissen Sonne (Adiantum) Queen's Guard May 4, 1985 (AS XX)
1119 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) King/Queen May 4, 1985 (AS XX)
1120 Rowena d'Anjou (West) King/Queen May 4, 1985 (AS XX)
1121 Juana Isabella de Montoya y Ramirez (West) Count/Countess May 4, 1985 (AS XX)
1122 Juana Isabella de Montoya y Ramirez (West) Rose May 4, 1985 (AS XX)
1123 Donnan the Truehearted (Midrealm) Olde Battered Helm Jun 1, 1985 (AS XX)
1124 Jade of Starfall (West) Corolla Vitae Jun 2, 1985 (AS XX)
1125 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jun 29, 1985 (AS XX)
1126 Donnan the Truehearted (Midrealm) Knight Jun 30, 1985 (AS XX)
1127 Adam Elfchaser (Thornwold) Pelican Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
1128 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Silver Molet Aug 1, 1985 (AS XX)
1129 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 10, 1985 (AS XX)
1130 Aldwin Longwalker (An Tir) Leaf of Merit Aug 20, 1985 (AS XX)
1131 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) Queen's Cypher Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX)
1132 Klement Saint Christoph (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX)
1133 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Corolla Vitae Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX)
1134 Michael Hugh Stuart (West) King/Queen Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX)
1135 Iseult nic Elam (West) King/Queen Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX)
1136 Rowena d'Anjou (West) Duke/Duchess Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX)
1137 Vlasta von der Weissen Sonne (Adiantum) Leaf of Merit Oct 5, 1985 (AS XX)
1138 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Rose Leaf Nov 2, 1985 (AS XX)
1139 Vlasta von der Weissen Sonne (Adiantum) Queen's Guard Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
1140 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) King/Queen Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
1141 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) King/Queen Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
1142 Michael Hugh Stuart (West) Count/Countess Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
1143 Iseult nic Elam (West) Count/Countess Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
1144 Iseult nic Elam (West) Rose Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
1145 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) Leaf of Merit Jan 18, 1986 (AS XX)
1146 William the Lucky (West) Valor Mar 22, 1986 (AS XX)
1147 Jade of Starfall (West) Leaf of Merit Mar 22, 1986 (AS XX)
1148 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) Knight Apr 27, 1986 (AS XX)
1149 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Silver Mantle May 1, 1986 (AS XXI)
1150 William the Lucky (West) Valor May 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
1151 Brion of Bellatrix (West) Award of Arms May 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
1152 Rolf the Relentless (West) King/Queen May 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
1153 Leticia de Scocia (West) King/Queen May 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
1154 Vlasta von der Weissen Sonne (Adiantum) Wreath of Valor Jun 14, 1986 (AS XXI)
1155 Vlasta von der Weissen Sonne (Adiantum) Pied d'Argent Jun 15, 1986 (AS XXI)
1156 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Laurel Jun 15, 1986 (AS XXI)
1157 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Aug 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
1158 Dikran Aivazian (Terra Pomaria) Leaf of Merit Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
1159 Vlasta von der Weissen Sonne (Adiantum) Queen's Guard Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
1160 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
1161 Brion of Bellatrix (West) Queen's Cypher Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
1162 Stephen of Beckenham (West) King/Queen Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
1163 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) King/Queen Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
1164 Rolf the Relentless (West) Duke/Duchess Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
1165 Leticia de Scocia (West) Duke/Duchess Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
1166 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Commendabilis Oct 4, 1986 (AS XXI)
1167 Bethoc the Unhomed (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 5, 1986 (AS XXI)
1168 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Knight Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
1169 Vlasta von der Weissen Sonne (Adiantum) Queen's Guard Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
1170 William the Lucky (West) King/Queen Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
1171 Joanne of Puffin Cliff (West) King/Queen Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
1172 Stephen of Beckenham (West) Count/Countess Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
1173 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) Count/Countess Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
1174 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) Rose Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
1175 Wolf Federweiß (Glymm Mere) Laurel Jan 17, 1987 (AS XXI)
1176 Adam Elfchaser (Thornwold) Laurel Jan 17, 1987 (AS XXI)
1177 Jade of Starfall (West) Knight Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1178 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) Commendabilis Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1179 Aetheria the Unremembered (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1180 Janet of Arden (Adiantum) Golden Poppy Mar 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
1181 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) Grant of Arms Mar 28, 1987 (AS XXI)
1182 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Knight Bannerette Apr 4, 1987 (AS XXI)
1183 Anastacia of Starfall (West) King/Queen May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1184 Balin the Hunter (An Tir) Award of Arms May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1185 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1186 Joanne of Puffin Cliff (West) Duke/Duchess May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
1187 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Commendabilis Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1188 Alys Graye (An Tir) Leaf of Merit Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
1189 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) Knight Bannerette Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
1190 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Pelican Jul 25, 1987 (AS XXII)
1191 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Viscount/Viscountess Jul 26, 1987 (AS XXII)
1192 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Aug 8, 1987 (AS XXII)
1193 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 8, 1987 (AS XXII)
1194 Vlasta von der Weissen Sonne (Adiantum) Defenders of the West Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
1195 Jade of Starfall (West) Count/Countess Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
1196 Stephen of Beckenham (West) King/Queen Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
1197 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) King/Queen Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
1198 Anastacia of Starfall (West) Count/Countess Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
1199 Anastacia of Starfall (West) Rose Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
1200 Christian du Glaive (West) Knight Oct 3, 1987 (AS XXII)
1201 Regina Masquer (Glymm Mere) Grant of Arms Oct 10, 1987 (AS XXII)
1202 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Leaf of Merit Oct 31, 1987 (AS XXII)
1203 Mari Sol of Viana (Stromgard) Leaf of Merit Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII)
1204 William the Lucky (West) Silver Nib Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII)
1205 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Guard Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII)
1206 Richard of Seahaven (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII)
1207 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII)
1208 Stephen of Beckenham (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII)
1209 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII)
1210 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jan 23, 1988 (AS XXII)
1211 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Leaf of Merit Mar 19, 1988 (AS XXII)
1212 Mari Sol of Viana (Stromgard) Grant of Arms Mar 19, 1988 (AS XXII)
1213 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) Grant of Arms Mar 19, 1988 (AS XXII)
1214 Cormac MacEamon na Connemara (East) Grant of Arms Mar 28, 1988 (AS XXII)
1215 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Cypher Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1216 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1217 Jade of Starfall (West) Duke/Duchess Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1218 Catalina Estevez de Teixeira (Dragon's Mist) Grant of Arms Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1219 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Grant of Arms Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1220 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Champion Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1221 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Grant of Arms Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1222 Radnor of Guildemar (West) King/Queen Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1223 Ysabeau of Guildemar (West) King/Queen Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1224 Anastacia of Starfall (West) Duke/Duchess Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
1225 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Laurel May 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1226 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Cypher Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1227 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Wooden Spoon Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1228 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1229 Ysabeau of Guildemar (West) Count/Countess Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1230 Ysabeau of Guildemar (West) Rose Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1231 Elriin of Hrassvelg (Stromgard) Pelican Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1232 Vlasta von der Weissen Sonne (Adiantum) Wreath of Valor Oct 1, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1233 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
1234 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1235 Geoffrey of Griffinhold (West) King/Queen Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1236 Kira Leonovna Zemnodushina (West) King/Queen Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1237 Amanda Edwin (West) Count/Countess Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1238 Amanda Edwin (West) Rose Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1239 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 22, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1240 Iver of the Black Bow (Summits) Award of Arms Jan 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1241 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) Award of Arms Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1242 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1243 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Queen's Grace Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1244 Stephen of Beckenham (West) King/Queen Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1245 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) King/Queen Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1246 Geoffrey of Griffinhold (West) Count/Countess Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1247 Kira Leonovna Zemnodushina (West) Count/Countess Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1248 Kira Leonovna Zemnodushina (West) Rose Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
1249 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Award of Arms May 27, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1250 Konrad Demetrius (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Grace May 31, 1989 (AS XXIV) ***
1251 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1252 Christian du Glaive (West) King/Queen Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1253 Susan of Coldwell (West) King/Queen Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1254 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) Queen's Cypher Sep 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1255 Wolf Federweiß (Glymm Mere) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1256 Catalina Estevez de Teixeira (Dragon's Mist) Pelican Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1257 Balin the Hunter (An Tir) Grant of Arms Oct 7, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1258 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Pelican Oct 8, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1259 Tristan MacGregor (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1260 Kjartan Wainwright (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Nov 18, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1261 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) Knight Dec 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1262 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1263 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Dec 16, 1989 (AS XXIV)
1264 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) Knight Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1265 Susan of Wight (West) Award of Arms Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1266 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1267 Christian du Glaive (West) Count/Countess Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1268 Susan of Coldwell (West) Count/Countess Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1269 Susan of Coldwell (West) Rose Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1270 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Pied d'Argent Mar 18, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1271 Gwendolyn of Castle Court (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Mar 24, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1272 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) Leaf of Merit Apr 21, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1273 Balin the Hunter (An Tir) Defenders of the West Apr 21, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1274 Jade of Starfall (West) Queen's Cypher Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1275 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Wooden Spoon Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1276 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) King/Queen Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1277 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) King/Queen Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1278 Amanda Edwin (West) Duke/Duchess Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV)
1279 Jerald of Galloway (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit May 5, 1990 (AS XXV)
1280 Balin the Hunter (An Tir) Pelican Jun 23, 1990 (AS XXV)
1281 Valgard Stonecleaver (West) Knight Jul 7, 1990 (AS XXV)
1282 Wolf Federweiß (Glymm Mere) Pelican Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
1283 Adam Elfchaser (Thornwold) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
1284 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) Queen's Guard Jul 22, 1990 (AS XXV)
1285 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Wooden Spoon Aug 25, 1990 (AS XXV)
1286 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen Aug 25, 1990 (AS XXV)
1287 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) Knight Oct 7, 1990 (AS XXV)
1288 Eirik Hardradi (West) Award of Arms Dec 16, 1990 (AS XXV)
1289 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher Jan 5, 1991 (AS XXV)
1290 Brion of Bellatrix (West) Queen's Grace Jan 5, 1991 (AS XXV)
1291 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Queen's Champion Jan 5, 1991 (AS XXV)
1292 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) Laurel Jan 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
1293 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) Landed Baron/Baroness Mar 23, 1991 (AS XXV)
1294 Stephan of Bellatrix (West) Knight Apr 13, 1991 (AS XXV)
1295 William the Lucky (West) Rose Leaf Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
1296 Jade of Starfall (West) Queen's Cypher Apr 28, 1991 (AS XXV)
1297 Balin the Hunter (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness May 26, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1298 Mari Sol of Viana (Stromgard) Pelican Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1299 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Defenders of the West Jul 6, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1300 Brion of Bellatrix (West) Leaf of Merit Aug 24, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1301 Aurnia of Carrigogunnel (Dragon's Mist) Rose Leaf Aug 24, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1302 Eirik Hardradi (West) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 25, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1303 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) Commendabilis Oct 5, 1991 (AS XXVI)
1304 Catraoine ni Risteaird (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1305 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1306 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1307 Brion of Bellatrix (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1308 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Leaf of Merit Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1309 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Count/Countess Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1310 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Order of the Rose Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1311 Demetrios Miothophoros (Adiantum) Grant of Arms Mar 7, 1992 (AS XXVI)
1312 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Queen's Cypher May 2, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1313 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West May 2, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1314 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Queen's Order of Grace May 2, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1315 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen May 2, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1316 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jun 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1317 Juliana of Tregony (Terra Pomaria) Rose Leaf Jun 21, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1318 Alys Graye (An Tir) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1319 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 19, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1320 Aldwin Longwalker (An Tir) Grant of Arms Aug 1, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1321 Mari Alexander (Lochac) King/Queen Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1322 Jade of Starfall (West) Queen's Cypher Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1323 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Defenders of the West Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1324 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Grant of Arms Aug 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1325 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Award of Arms Sep 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1326 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Corrola Aulica Sep 26, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1327 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) Knight Oct 3, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1328 Ragnar von Grimsson (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 4, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1329 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Grant of Arms Oct 24, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1330 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) Grant of Arms Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
1331 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Count/Countess Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1332 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Rose Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1333 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Rose Leaf Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1334 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1335 Michael FitzGeoffrey (Midhaven) Leaf of Merit Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1336 Catalina Estevez de Teixeira (Dragon's Mist) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1337 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1338 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 13, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1339 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Wreath of Chivalry Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1340 John Patten (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 10, 1993 (AS XXVII)
1341 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) Corrola Aulica May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1342 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) Patent of Arms May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1343 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) Patent of Arms May 8, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1344 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) Knight Jun 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1345 Christopher Anselm of Windsor (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 3, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1346 Meadhbh inghean mhic Fhirleighinn (An Tir) Leaf of Merit Jul 3, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1347 Gillian de Ravely (Glymm Mere) Grant of Arms Aug 14, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1348 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Guard Aug 22, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1349 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Award of Arms Sep 10, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1350 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Commendabilis Oct 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1351 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Black Swan Oct 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1352 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1353 Tegan de Ravely (Glymm Mere) Grant of Arms Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
1354 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
1355 Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen (West) Count/Countess Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
1356 Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen (West) Rose Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
1357 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 15, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
1358 Kaitlyn of the Shetland Isles (Madrone) Award of Arms Mar 12, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
1359 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Award of Arms Apr 2, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
1360 Brion of Bellatrix (West) Queen's Cypher Apr 30, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
1361 Juliana of Tregony (Terra Pomaria) Laurel Apr 30, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
1362 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Queen's Cypher - West Apr 30, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
1363 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Rose Leaf May 1, 1994 (AS XXIX)
1364 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Valor May 21, 1994 (AS XXIX)
1365 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) Olde Battered Helm Jun 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
1366 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) Wreath of Chivalry Jun 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
1367 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Commendabilis Jun 18, 1994 (AS XXIX)
1368 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) Knight Jul 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
1369 Owen ap Morgan (Wealdsmere) Leaf of Merit Jul 30, 1994 (AS XXIX)
1370 Kellyn Firesinger (Stromgard) Award of Arms Aug 13, 1994 (AS XXIX)
1371 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Aug 27, 1994 (AS XXIX)
1372 Rónán mac Magnusa (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Oct 22, 1994 (AS XXIX)
1373 Sarra Peller (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
1374 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Queen's Guard Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
1375 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
1376 Catraoine ni Risteaird (Wyewood) Defenders of the West Mar 18, 1995 (AS XXIX)
1377 Catraoine ni Risteaird (Wyewood) Leaf of Merit Mar 18, 1995 (AS XXIX)
1378 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Wreath of Chivalry Mar 18, 1995 (AS XXIX)
1379 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Queen's Cypher Apr 29, 1995 (AS XXIX)
1380 Susan of Wight (West) Queen's Cypher Apr 29, 1995 (AS XXIX)
1381 Denis de Loyer (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms May 6, 1995 (AS XXX)
1382 Albert Faulke of Sandford (Madrone) Grant of Arms Jun 10, 1995 (AS XXX)
1383 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) Wreath of Chivalry Jun 17, 1995 (AS XXX)
1384 Catraoine ni Risteaird (Wyewood) Leaf of Merit Jun 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
1385 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Knight Jul 1, 1995 (AS XXX)
1386 Catraoine ni Risteaird (Wyewood) Pelican Jul 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
1387 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) Leaf of Merit Jul 12, 1995 (AS XXX)
1388 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) Leaf of Merit Jul 12, 1995 (AS XXX)
1389 Maeve d'Maas (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Jul 29, 1995 (AS XXX)
1390 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard Aug 19, 1995 (AS XXX)
1391 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 19, 1995 (AS XXX)
1392 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Queen's Favor Aug 19, 1995 (AS XXX)
1393 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Pelican Oct 7, 1995 (AS XXX)
1394 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Oct 28, 1995 (AS XXX)
1395 Andrew Shay Forestborn (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher Jan 6, 1996 (AS XXX)
1396 Gillian de Ravely (Glymm Mere) Knight Feb 16, 1996 (AS XXX)
1397 Owen ap Morgan (Wealdsmere) Pied d'Argent Mar 24, 1996 (AS XXX)
1398 Jade of Starfall (West) Queen's Cypher Apr 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
1399 Brion of Bellatrix (West) Queen's Cypher Apr 27, 1996 (AS XXX)
1400 Kæll of the Broken Tower (Three Mountains) Pied d'Argent Apr 28, 1996 (AS XXX)
1401 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1402 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) Hearthstone May 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1403 Braun aus Krefeld (Aquaterra) Wreath of Valor Jun 22, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1404 Elizabeth de Belcaire (An Tir) Pied d'Argent Jun 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1405 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) Leaf of Merit Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1406 William the Lucky (West) Queen's Cypher Aug 24, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1407 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Aug 24, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1408 Brion of Bellatrix (West) Queen's Cypher Aug 24, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1409 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen Aug 24, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1410 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Kingdom Seneschal Sep 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1411 Brion of Bellatrix (West) Rose Leaf Oct 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1412 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 12, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1413 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Rose Leaf Oct 12, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1414 Rónán mac Magnusa (Dragon's Laire) Corolla Vitae Nov 23, 1996 (AS XXXI)
1415 Jade of Starfall (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 4, 1997 (AS XXXI)
1416 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 4, 1997 (AS XXXI)
1417 Kareina Talvi Tytär (Lochac) Leaf of Merit Jan 18, 1997 (AS XXXI)
1418 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
1419 Braun aus Krefeld (Aquaterra) Defenders of the West Mar 8, 1997 (AS XXXI)
1420 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Wreath of Chivalry Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
1421 Rígnach of Argyll (An Tir) Pied d'Argent Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
1422 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
1423 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher May 3, 1997 (AS XXXII)
1424 Owen ap Morgan (Wealdsmere) Grant of Arms May 3, 1997 (AS XXXII)
1425 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West May 3, 1997 (AS XXXII)
1426 Rígnach of Argyll (An Tir) Queen's Cypher May 3, 1997 (AS XXXII)
1427 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
1428 Braun aus Krefeld (Aquaterra) Knight Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
1429 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Aug 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
1430 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 23, 1997 (AS XXXII)
1431 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) King/Queen Aug 23, 1997 (AS XXXII)
1432 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
1433 Patrick Logan (Madrone) Pelican Nov 29, 1997 (AS XXXII)
1434 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Count/Countess Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII)
1435 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII)
1436 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) King/Queen Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII)
1437 Brynn McClellin (West) King/Queen Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII)
1438 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII)
1439 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Rose Leaf Jan 5, 1998 (AS XXXII)
1440 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Grant of Arms Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
1441 Braun aus Krefeld (Aquaterra) Commendabilis Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
1442 Susan of Wight (West) Leaf of Merit Apr 3, 1998 (AS XXXII)
1443 Susan of Wight (West) Queen's Cypher May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1444 Hauoc of House Bender (West) King/Queen May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1445 Etaine die Verboten (West) King/Queen May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1446 Brynn McClellin (West) Count/Countess May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1447 Brynn McClellin (West) Rose May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1448 Alys Graye (An Tir) Grant of Arms Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1449 Aristophanes the Younger (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1450 Aristophanes the Younger (Lions Gate) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1451 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Queen's Guard Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1452 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1453 Brion of Bellatrix (West) Knight Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1454 Hauoc of House Bender (West) Count/Countess Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1455 Etaine die Verboten (West) Count/Countess Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1456 Etaine die Verboten (West) Rose Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1457 Edmund the Lame (Vinjar) Ancient Guildmaster of Fence Oct 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
1458 Jade of Starfall (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1459 Jade of Starfall (West) Paragon of Merriment Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1460 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Guard Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1461 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1462 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1463 Alys Graye (An Tir) Pelican Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1464 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) King/Queen Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1465 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) King/Queen Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1466 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Paragon of Merriment Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1467 Patrick Logan (Madrone) Knight Feb 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1468 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Leaf of Merit Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1469 Ugo de Mori (Stromgard) Award of Arms Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1470 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) Muckin' Great Clubbe Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1471 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1472 Thea of Midvale (An Tir) Rose Leaf Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
1473 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Knight May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1474 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) Duke/Duchess May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1475 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) Duke/Duchess May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1476 Balin the Hunter (An Tir) Queen's Order of Grace May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1477 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) King/Queen May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1478 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Rose Leaf May 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1479 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) Award of Arms May 15, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1480 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Pelican Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1481 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Duke/Duchess Aug 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1482 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1483 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1484 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1485 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen Aug 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1486 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1487 Kylson Skyfyre (Oertha) Pelican Oct 3, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1488 Susan of Wight (West) Rose Leaf Oct 3, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
1489 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1490 Susan of Wight (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1491 Susan of Wight (West) Queen's Grace Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1492 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) King/Queen Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1493 Brynn McClellin (West) King/Queen Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1494 Kareina Talvi Tytär (Lochac) Laurel Jan 16, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1495 Magnus Sigmarsson (Wyewood) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1496 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit Mar 4, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1497 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) Leaf of Merit Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1498 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) Leaf of Merit Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1499 Carla sans Question (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Apr 28, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1500 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Cypher Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1501 Susan of Wight (West) Queen's Cypher Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1502 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1503 Brynn McClellin (West) Duke/Duchess Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
1504 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Commendabilis Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1505 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1506 Ugo de Mori (Stromgard) Rose Leaf Jun 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1507 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Leaf of Merit Jun 25, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1508 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Laurel Jul 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1509 Esperanza Maria Diago (Wyewood) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1510 Kharakhan Saran (River's Bend) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1511 Susan of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1512 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1513 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1514 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1515 Ugo de Mori (Stromgard) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1516 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1517 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Valor Aug 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1518 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1519 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1520 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1521 Jade of Starfall (West) Queen's Cypher Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1522 Ivar Hakonarson (Cloondara) Noble Manor Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1523 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Queen's Cypher Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1524 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1525 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Guard Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1526 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) King/Queen Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1527 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1528 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1529 Jade of Starfall (West) Defenders of the West Sep 30, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1530 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) Pelican Oct 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1531 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Valor Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
1532 Ugo de Mori (Stromgard) Laurel Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1533 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1534 Jade of Starfall (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1535 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1536 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1537 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1538 Conor Weisszahn (West) King/Queen Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1539 Isa von Speyer (West) King/Queen Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1540 George of Berwick (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1541 Jana Maddalena di Palermo (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1542 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Commendabilis Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1543 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Wreath of Chivalry Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1544 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) Pelican Mar 25, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1545 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Cypher Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1546 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Order of Grace Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1547 Cathal MacMahan (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1548 Mor ingen Meic Nia (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1549 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) King/Queen Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1550 Susan of Coldwell (West) King/Queen Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1551 Conor Weisszahn (West) Count/Countess Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1552 Isa von Speyer (West) Count/Countess Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1553 Isa von Speyer (West) Rose Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
1554 Magnus Sigmarsson (Wyewood) Queen's Guard May 19, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1555 Susan of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Commendabilis Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1556 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Commendabilis Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1557 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Western Roll of Honor Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1558 Mor ingen Meic Nia (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1559 Cathal MacMahan (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1560 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Pied d'Argent Aug 14, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1561 Susan of Wight (West) Count/Countess Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1562 Susan of Wight (West) Rose Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1563 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1564 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1565 Kareina Talvi Tytär (Lochac) Pied d'Argent Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1566 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) King's Huscarls Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1567 Hauoc of House Bender (West) King/Queen Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1568 Ginevra da Ravenna (West) King/Queen Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1569 Susan of Coldwell (West) Duke/Duchess Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1570 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1571 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) Queen's Treasure Aug 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1572 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1573 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Wreath of Chivalry Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1574 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Dec 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
1575 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1576 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Cypher Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1577 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1578 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1579 Kæll of the Broken Tower (Three Mountains) Rose Leaf Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1580 Mor ingen Meic Nia (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1581 Susan of Wight (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1582 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1583 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Pelican Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1584 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) King/Queen Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1585 Hauoc of House Bender (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1586 Ginevra da Ravenna (West) Count/Countess Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1587 Ginevra da Ravenna (West) Rose Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1588 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) Grant of Arms Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1589 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Queen's Cypher Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1590 Kareina Talvi Tytär (Lochac) Queen's Treasure Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1591 William the Lucky (West) Queen's Cypher Apr 1, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1592 George of Berwick (Tymberhavene) Corolla Vitae Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
1593 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Cypher May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1594 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1595 Jade of Starfall (West) Queen's Cypher May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1596 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1597 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1598 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) Queen's Cypher May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1599 Kareina Talvi Tytär (Lochac) Queen's Cypher May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1600 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1601 Portia Vincenzo (West) Count/Countess May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1602 Portia Vincenzo (West) Rose May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1603 Cathal MacMahan (Stromgard) Queen's Guard May 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1604 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Rose Leaf Jun 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1605 Stenvardh the Quiet (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 8, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1606 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Rose Leaf Jun 8, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1607 Jana Maddalena di Palermo (Adiantum) Bard Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1608 Kareina Talvi Tytär (Lochac) Commendabilis Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1609 Ivone Pons Leyr (West) Laurel Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1610 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1611 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1612 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Defenders of the West Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1613 George of Berwick (Tymberhavene) Leaf of Merit Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1614 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) Rose Leaf Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1615 Thorfinn Magnusson (West) King/Queen Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1616 Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen (West) King/Queen Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1617 Megan nic Alister of Thornwood (West) Count/Countess Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1618 Megan nic Alister of Thornwood (West) Rose Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1619 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Champion Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1620 Susan of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1621 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Knight Bannerette Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1622 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) Wreath of Chivalry Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1623 Gianetta del Bene (Dragon's Mist) Wooden Spoon Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1624 Kirstín inn Tasalda (Far West) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1625 Oliver Tarney (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1626 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1627 George of Berwick (Tymberhavene) Pelican Nov 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
1628 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Cypher Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1629 Cathal MacMahan (Stromgard) Queen's Guard Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1630 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1631 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1632 Susan of Wight (West) Queen's Cypher Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1633 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1634 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1635 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1636 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1637 Conor Weisszahn (West) King/Queen Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1638 Isa von Speyer (West) King/Queen Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1639 Thorfinn Magnusson (West) Count/Countess Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1640 Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1641 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Leaf of Merit Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1642 Oliver Tarney (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
1643 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Cypher May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1644 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Laurel May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1645 Lorenzo di Nebbia Argentea (An Tir) Queen's Cypher May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1646 Susan of Wight (West) Laurel May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1647 Alden of Wolverton (West) King/Queen May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1648 Constantina von Ravenna (West) King/Queen May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1649 Conor Weisszahn (West) Duke/Duchess May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1650 Isa von Speyer (West) Duke/Duchess May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1651 Magnus Sigmarsson (Wyewood) Rose Leaf May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1652 Wilhelm von Düsseldorf (An Tir) Leaf of Merit May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1653 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Wreath of Valor Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1654 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1655 Kellyn Firesinger (Stromgard) Queen's Treasure Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1656 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1657 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1658 Ragnar Beowulf (West) King/Queen Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1659 Sciath O'Breaghdha (West) King/Queen Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1660 Alden of Wolverton (West) Count/Countess Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1661 Constantina von Ravenna (West) Count/Countess Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1662 Constantina von Ravenna (West) Rose Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1663 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Queen's Treasure Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1664 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Viscount/Viscountess Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1665 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Award of Arms Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1666 Novella di Lorenzo (Briaroak) Award of Arms Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
1667 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Pelican Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1668 Elysant atten Oke (Pendale) Leaf of Merit Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1669 Michael MacSeoin (Pendale) Leaf of Merit Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1670 Hans von Wolfholz (West) King/Queen Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1671 Ivone Pons Leyr (West) King/Queen Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1672 Ragnar Beowulf (West) Count/Countess Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1673 Sciath O'Breaghdha (West) Count/Countess Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1674 Sciath O'Breaghdha (West) Rose Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1675 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1676 Magnus Sigmarsson (Wyewood) Commendabilis Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1677 Esperanza Maria Diago (Wyewood) Commendabilis Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1678 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Corrola Aulica Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1679 Aingeal Kelliher (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
1680 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Ash Leaf May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1681 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Cypher May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1682 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) Pelican May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1683 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Ash Leaf May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1684 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) King/Queen May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1685 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) King/Queen May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1686 Hans von Wolfholz (West) Count/Countess May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1687 Ivone Pons Leyr (West) Count/Countess May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1688 Ivone Pons Leyr (West) Rose May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1689 Jeffery of Jarrow (An Tir) Award of Arms May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1690 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) Rose Leaf May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1691 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Pelican May 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1692 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Leaf of Merit May 29, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1693 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) Leaf of Merit Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1694 Oliver Tarney (Dragon's Laire) Leaf of Merit Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1695 Jade of Starfall (West) Crown Prince/Crown Princess Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1696 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Wreath of Valor Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1697 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Silver Mantle Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1698 Artemisia di Serena (Caid) Queen's Treasure Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1699 Gianetta del Bene (Dragon's Mist) Golden Acorn Aug 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1700 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1701 Kellyn Firesinger (Stromgard) Queen's Treasure Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1702 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1703 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Queen's Treasure Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1704 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Defenders of the West Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1705 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1706 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Count/Countess Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1707 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Rose Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1708 Robert of Ravenshill (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1709 Naadirah bint 'Ali (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Sep 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1710 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Defenders of the West Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1711 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Commendabilis Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1712 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Wreath of Chivalry Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
1713 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Western Roll of Honor Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1714 Alden of Wolverton (West) King/Queen Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1715 Constantina von Ravenna (West) King/Queen Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1716 Eliana Fraser (West) Count/Countess Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1717 Eliana Fraser (West) Rose Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1718 Magnus Sigmarsson (Wyewood) Ash Leaf Jan 15, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1719 Susan of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Commendabilis Mar 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1720 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Commendabilis Mar 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1721 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Wreath of Chivalry Mar 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1722 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Champion Mar 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1723 Esperanza Maria Diago (Wyewood) Leaf of Merit Mar 27, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1724 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Defenders of the West Apr 15, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1725 Aoyama Torataka (West) Defenders of the West Apr 15, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1726 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Pelican Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1727 Alden of Wolverton (West) Duke/Duchess Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1728 Constantina von Ravenna (West) Duke/Duchess Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1729 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Pied d'Argent May 1, 2005 (AS XL)
1730 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Rose Leaf May 7, 2005 (AS XL)
1731 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Commendabilis Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
1732 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Wreath of Chivalry Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL)
1733 Aoyama Torataka (West) Defenders of the West Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1734 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Rose Leaf Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1735 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Leaf of Merit Jul 2, 2005 (AS XL)
1736 Alaryn Aecanstaef (Southmarch) Ash Leaf Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
1737 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
1738 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Guard Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
1739 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
1740 Thorfinn the Cruel (West) Count/Countess Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
1741 Geirdis Valsdóttir (West) Count/Countess Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
1742 Geirdis Valsdóttir (West) Rose Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
1743 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Commendabilis Oct 1, 2005 (AS XL)
1744 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) Wreath of Valor Oct 1, 2005 (AS XL)
1745 Susan of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Leaf of Merit Oct 1, 2005 (AS XL)
1746 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Wreath of Chivalry Oct 1, 2005 (AS XL)
1747 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Knight Bannerette Oct 1, 2005 (AS XL)
1748 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Ash Leaf Oct 11, 2005 (AS XL)
1749 Konrad Demetrius (Dragon's Mist) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
1750 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Rose Leaf Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
1751 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Pelican Jan 7, 2006 (AS XL)
1752 Eliana Fraser (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 7, 2006 (AS XL)
1753 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Guard Jan 7, 2006 (AS XL)
1754 Susan of Bellatrix (Thornwold) Queen's Order of Grace Jan 7, 2006 (AS XL)
1755 Alaryn Aecanstaef (Southmarch) Leaf of Merit Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1756 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Leaf of Merit Feb 18, 2006 (AS XL)
1757 Gianetta del Bene (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Treasure Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
1758 Michael MacSeoin (Pendale) Pelican Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
1759 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Rose Leaf Mar 26, 2006 (AS XL)
1760 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Rose Leaf Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
1761 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Leaf of Merit May 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
1762 Eliska z Jihlavy (West) Count/Countess May 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
1763 Eliska z Jihlavy (West) Rose May 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
1764 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit Jun 24, 2006 (AS XLI)
1765 Viola Carrara (Wealdsmere) Western Lily Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1766 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
1767 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Queen's Treasure Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
1768 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
1769 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Queen's Treasure Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
1770 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Cypher Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI)
1771 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Order of Maintenance Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI)
1772 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Rose Leaf Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI)
1773 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) King/Queen Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI)
1774 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Western Lily Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI)
1775 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Guard Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI)
1776 Alaryn Aecanstaef (Southmarch) Queen's Guard Feb 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
1777 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Paragon of Merriment Feb 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
1778 Kristin Eriksdottir (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Mar 3, 2007 (AS XLI)
1779 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Ash Leaf Mar 10, 2007 (AS XLI)
1780 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) Count/Countess May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1781 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) Rose May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1782 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) Queen's Cypher May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1783 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) Queen's Treasure May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1784 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Cypher May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1785 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1786 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Queen's Treasure May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1787 Jade of Starfall (West) King/Queen May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1788 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) King/Queen May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1789 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1790 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Cypher May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1791 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Treasure May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
1792 Sarra Greyhand (River's Bend) Rose Leaf May 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
1793 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
1794 Elizabeth de Belcaire (An Tir) Queen's Treasure Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
1795 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Queen's Treasure Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
1796 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Defenders of the West Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
1797 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Rose Leaf Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
1798 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Rose Jun 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
1799 Elizabeth Anne de Gresse (Summits) Leaf of Merit Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1800 John Patten (Three Mountains) Pelican Jul 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
1801 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Defenders of the West Aug 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1802 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Duke/Duchess Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1803 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1804 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1805 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) Queen's Treasure Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1806 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1807 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Queen's Treasure Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1808 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Leaf of Merit Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1809 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Cypher Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1810 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) Wreath of Chivalry Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
1811 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) Corolla Vitae Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1812 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Cypher Jan 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
1813 Mari Alexander (Lochac) King/Queen Jan 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
1814 Alaryn Aecanstaef (Southmarch) Queen's Guard Jan 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
1815 Elysant atten Oke (Pendale) Grant of Arms Jan 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
1816 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Queen's Artisans Jan 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
1817 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) Rose Leaf Mar 22, 2008 (AS XLII)
1818 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Muckin' Great Clubbe Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
1819 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Duke/Duchess May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1820 Alaryn Aecanstaef (Southmarch) Queen's Cadre May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1821 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Pied d'Argent May 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1822 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Queen's Order of Grace May 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1823 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1824 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Landed Baron/Baroness May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1825 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) Crown's Favor - West May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1826 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Princess'/Princeps' Favor May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1827 Brion of Bellatrix (West) Pelican May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1828 Elysant atten Oke (Pendale) Court Baron/Baroness May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1829 Michael MacSeoin (Pendale) Court Baron/Baroness May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1830 Elysant atten Oke (Pendale) Crown's Favor - West May 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1831 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Defenders of the West May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1832 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) Western Lily May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1833 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Rose Leaf May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1834 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Order of Grace Jun 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1835 Jeffery of Jarrow (An Tir) Leaf of Merit Jul 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1836 Jeffery of Jarrow (An Tir) Defenders of the West Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1837 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1838 Kristin Eriksdottir (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1839 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Queen's Treasure Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1840 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) Queen's Cypher Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1841 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) Queen's Treasure Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1842 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Queen's Treasure Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1843 Gianetta del Bene (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Treasure Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1844 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Queen's Treasure Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1845 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Queen's Treasure Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1846 Elysant atten Oke (Pendale) Queen's Cypher Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1847 Elysant atten Oke (Pendale) Defenders of the West Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1848 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Crown's Favor - West Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1849 Meadhbh inghean mhic Fhirleighinn (An Tir) Queen's Treasure Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1850 Michael MacSeoin (Pendale) Defenders of the West Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1851 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) King/Queen Aug 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1852 Mahala de Sorbonne (Madrone) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1853 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Pelican Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1854 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Crown's Favor - West Oct 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1855 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1856 Elysant atten Oke (Pendale) Pelican Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1857 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Crown's Favor - West Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1858 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Crown's Favor - West Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1859 Jeffery of Jarrow (An Tir) Crown's Favor - West Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1860 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 1, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1861 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) Queen's Cypher Jan 3, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1862 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher Jan 3, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1863 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Queen's Cypher Jan 3, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1864 Lao Yu (Madrone) Queen's Cypher Jan 3, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1865 Gianetta del Bene (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Artisans Jan 3, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1866 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) Laurel Jan 3, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1867 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 3, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1868 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Jan 3, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1869 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1870 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 30, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1871 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Defenders of the West Feb 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1872 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Defenders of the West Feb 15, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1873 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1874 Elizabeth de Belcaire (An Tir) Queen's Treasure Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1875 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Crown's Favor - West Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1876 William the Lucky (West) Olde Battered Helm Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
1877 William the Lucky (West) Wooden Spoon Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
1878 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Cypher May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1879 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Guard May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1880 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1881 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Artisans May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1882 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1883 Gianetta del Bene (Dragon's Mist) Rose Leaf Jun 21, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1884 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Queen's Treasure Aug 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1885 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Cypher Aug 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1886 Alaryn Aecanstaef (Southmarch) Western White Scarf Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1887 Elizabeth Anne de Gresse (Summits) Grant of Arms Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1888 Elizabeth Anne de Gresse (Summits) Queen's Arrow Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1889 Linda of the Lakelands (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1890 Jeffery of Jarrow (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1891 Lia of Starfall (Adiantum) Royal Page of the West Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1892 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Knight Oct 31, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1893 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Golden Poppy Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1894 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Queen's Treasure Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1895 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Artisans Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1896 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1897 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1898 Malka bint Daoud (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 23, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1899 Iacobo ibn Daoud (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 23, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1900 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Defenders of the West Feb 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1901 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Crown's Favor - West Feb 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1902 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Defenders of the West Feb 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1903 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Crown's Favor - West Feb 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1904 Gianetta del Bene (Dragon's Mist) Crown's Favor - West Feb 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1905 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Crown's Favor - West Feb 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1906 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Defenders of the West Feb 15, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1907 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Crown's Favor - West Mar 21, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1908 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Knight Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1909 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Queen's Treasure May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1910 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Crown's Favor - West May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1911 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Crown's Favor - West May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1912 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Queen's Artisans May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1913 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1914 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Guard May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1915 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Crown's Favor - West May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1916 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Laurel May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1917 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Cypher May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1918 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Crown's Favor - West May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1919 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Crown's Favor - West May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
1920 Gianetta del Bene (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV)
1921 Christopher the Quiet (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1922 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Leaf of Merit Jun 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
1923 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Crown's Favor - West Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1924 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Pelican Jul 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1925 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Queen's Treasure Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1926 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Queen's Artisans Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1927 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Guard Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1928 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Guard Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1929 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1930 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Muckin' Great Clubbe Oct 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
1931 Galen ap Rhys (Stromgard) Defenders of the West Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1932 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Crown's Favor - West Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1933 Galen the Patient (Madrone) Ash Leaf Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1934 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1935 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1936 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Guard Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1937 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1938 Eirik Hardradi (West) Knight Jan 15, 2011 (AS XLV)
1939 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Award of Arms Mar 19, 2011 (AS XLV)
1940 Cwen of Lyonsmarche (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
1941 Patricius of Lyonsmarche (Lyonsmarche) Award of Arms Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
1942 Gianetta del Bene (Dragon's Mist) Crown's Favor - West Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1943 Galen ap Rhys (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 21, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1944 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Leaf of Merit Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1945 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Guard Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1946 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Western Lily Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1947 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Wreath of Valor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1948 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1949 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1950 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1951 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1952 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1953 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1954 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1955 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Award of Arms Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1956 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Ash Leaf Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1957 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Queen's Artisans Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1958 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Western Lily Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1959 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Crown's Favor - West Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1960 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Queen's Artisans Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1961 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) Leaf of Merit Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1962 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1963 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) White Scarf Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1964 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Pelican Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1965 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Ash Leaf Feb 19, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1966 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Mar 24, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1967 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1968 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) Rose Leaf Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1969 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) Defenders of the West Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1970 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Queen's Treasure May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1971 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Silver Mantle May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1972 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Silver Molet May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1973 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Court Baron/Baroness May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1974 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Queen's Cypher - West May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1975 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Queen's Artisans May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1976 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Western Lily May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1977 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Queen's Cypher - West May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1978 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Queen's Artisans May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1979 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher - West May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1980 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1981 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Knight May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1982 Elizabeth Anne de Gresse (Summits) Crown's Favor May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1983 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1984 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) Wreath of Chivalry May 19, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1985 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Crown's Favor - West Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1986 Mari Alexander (Lochac) Queen's Order of Maintenance Aug 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1987 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard - Captain Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1988 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) King's Huscarls Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1989 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Leaf of Merit Sep 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1990 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) Defenders of the West Oct 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1991 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Western Lily Oct 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1992 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Count/Countess Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1993 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Crown's Favor - West Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1994 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Rose Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1995 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Count/Countess Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1996 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Western Roll of Honor Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1997 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Western Roll of Honor Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1998 Galen ap Rhys (Stromgard) Queen's Guard Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1999 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Order of Grace Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2000 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2001 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) Paragon of Merriment Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2002 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Wreath of Chivalry Mar 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
2003 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Laurel May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2004 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Queen's Artisans May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2005 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Commendabilis Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2006 Robert Asterisk (Summits) Leaf of Merit Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2007 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Laurel Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2008 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Queen's Artisans Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2009 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Paragon of Merriment Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2010 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2011 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Pelican Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2012 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Crown's Favor - West Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2013 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Order of Maintenance Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2014 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 27, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2015 Hannah Story Teller (West) Award of Arms Jan 4, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2016 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Queen's Artisans Jan 4, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2017 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Jan 4, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2018 Amairgein Mac Coachlaoich (Unknown) Award of Arms Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2019 Elena Edgar (An Tir) Queen's Cypher - West May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2020 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) Queen's Cypher - West May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2021 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Princess'/Princeps' Favor May 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2022 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Leaf of Merit Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2023 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2024 Meshulam Aram Ben Yehuda (Summits) Rose Leaf Aug 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2025 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Leaf of Merit Sep 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2026 Serafina van Eldstrom (Unknown) Award of Arms Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2027 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Rose Leaf Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2028 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Rose Leaf Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2029 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Queen's Artisans Jan 3, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2030 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) King/Queen Jan 3, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2031 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2032 Dagmar the Red (Glyn Dwfn) Defenders of the West Feb 28, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2033 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Commendabilis Mar 28, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2034 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Commendabilis Mar 28, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2035 Aoyama Torataka (West) Order of Defense May 1, 2015 (AS L)
2036 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Queen's Treasure May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2037 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Queen's Artisans May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2038 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2039 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2040 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Order of Maintenance May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2041 Elizabeth de Belcaire (An Tir) Queen's Artisans May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2042 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Count/Countess May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2043 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Rose May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2044 Dagmar the Red (Glyn Dwfn) Leaf of Merit Jul 19, 2015 (AS L)
2045 Skylar of the Eagles (Unknown) Defenders of the West Aug 6, 2015 (AS L)
2046 Snorri Randolfsson (Tymberhavene) Laurel Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
2047 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Queen's Artisans Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
2048 Sarra Greyhand (River's Bend) Queen's Artisans Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
2049 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Rose Leaf Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
2050 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2051 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
2052 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
2053 Seamus McMurrough (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 26, 2016 (AS L)
2054 Konrad of Madrone (Madrone) Award of Arms Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
2055 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Guard Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
2056 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
2057 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard Apr 30, 2016 (AS L)
2058 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Wreath of Chivalry Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
2059 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Laurel Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2060 Sarra Greyhand (River's Bend) Laurel Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2061 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Defenders of the West Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2062 Bryntyeach MacQuarrie (Lionsdale) Rose Leaf Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2063 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Guard Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2064 Hans von Wolfholz (West) Duke/Duchess Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2065 Ivone Pons Leyr (West) Duke/Duchess Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2066 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Order of Grace Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2067 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2068 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard - Knight Counselor Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2069 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2070 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
2071 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher Aug 30, 2016 (AS LI)
2072 Elizabeth de Belcaire (An Tir) Laurel Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2073 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2074 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2075 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Valor Oct 7, 2016 (AS LI)
2076 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Knight Bannerette Oct 7, 2016 (AS LI)
2077 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Royal Missile Company Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
2078 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Pelican Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
2079 Cathyn Fitzgerald (Three Mountains) Queen's Artisans Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
2080 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) King's Huscarls Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
2081 Dagmar the Red (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Cypher Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
2082 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Cypher Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
2083 Christel Leake (An Tir) Queen's Treasure Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
2084 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Treasure Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
2085 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Artisans Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
2086 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) King's Huscarls Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
2087 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
2088 Dagmar the Red (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Guard Jan 22, 2017 (AS LI)
2089 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Defenders of the West Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2090 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Order of Defense Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
2091 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2092 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Duke/Duchess May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2093 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Duke/Duchess May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2094 Christel Leake (An Tir) Queen's Cypher May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2095 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2096 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2097 Ysabeau of Prague (Madrone) Queen's Cypher - West May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2098 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West May 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2099 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Jaffa May 19, 2017 (AS LII)
2100 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Commendabilis Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
2101 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Commendabilis Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
2102 Serafina van Eldstrom (Unknown) Rose Leaf Jun 25, 2017 (AS LII)
2103 Meshulam Aram Ben Yehuda (Summits) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
2104 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Defenders of the West Aug 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2105 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
2106 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Artisans Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
2107 Sa'd al'Nizari (Lions Gate) Wreath of Chivalry Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
2108 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2109 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) Queen's Guard Jan 6, 2018 (AS LII)
2110 Dagmar the Red (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Cypher Jan 6, 2018 (AS LII)
2111 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Cypher Jan 6, 2018 (AS LII)
2112 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Jan 6, 2018 (AS LII)
2113 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Rose Leaf Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
2114 Serafina van Eldstrom (Unknown) Leaf of Merit Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
2115 Annabla Boylen (Unknown) Award of Arms Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
2116 Annabla Boylen (Unknown) Leaf of Merit Mar 3, 2018 (AS LII)
2117 Elizabeth de Belcaire (An Tir) Queen's Artisans Mar 28, 2018 (AS LII)
2118 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Crown's Favor - West May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2119 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Queen's Cypher May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2120 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Queen's Cypher May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2121 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Crown's Favor - West May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2122 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Court Baron/Baroness May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2123 Sarra Greyhand (River's Bend) Court Baron/Baroness May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2124 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Order of Defense May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2125 Staffan Arffuidsson (Dragon's Mist) Crown's Favor - West May 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2126 Angus Tyresson (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness May 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
2127 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Leaf of Merit Jul 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2128 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Defenders of the West Jul 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2129 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) Defenders of the West Jul 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2130 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2131 Gianetta del Bene (Dragon's Mist) Court Baron/Baroness Jul 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2132 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Knight Bannerette Jul 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2133 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Cypher - West Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
2134 Kitta Refr (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
2135 Galen the Patient (Madrone) Defenders of the West Oct 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
2136 Thomas Kenricsson (Unknown) Defenders of the West Oct 6, 2018 (AS LIII)
2137 Seamus McMurrough (Glyn Dwfn) Leaf of Merit Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
2138 Alys Graye (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Jan 5, 2019 (AS LIII)
2139 Galen the Patient (Madrone) Queen's Guard Jan 5, 2019 (AS LIII)
2140 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Coronet's Favor May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
2141 Alys Graye (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
2142 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Crown's Favor - West Jan 4, 2020 (AS LIV)
2143 Galen the Patient (Madrone) Queen's Guard Jan 4, 2020 (AS LIV)
2144 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) Defenders of the West Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
2145 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2146 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Queen's Treasure Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2147 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Gratia Coronae Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2148 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Cypher Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2149 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Treasure Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2150 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Queen's Cypher - West Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2151 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) Gratia Coronae Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2152 Ciana de’Libri (Lions Gate) Gratia Coronae Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2153 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) Gratia Coronae Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2154 Sciath ingen Chauig (Rising Waters) Gratia Coronae Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2155 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) Gratia Coronae Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2156 Kitta Refr (Glymm Mere) Gratia Coronae Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2157 Chase Kittuson (Glymm Mere) Gratia Coronae Sep 5, 2021 (AS LVI)
2158 Galen the Patient (Madrone) Order of Defense Sep 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
2159 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2160 Louis Magnus (An Tir) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2161 Pól mac Seáin (An Tir) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2162 Alaryn Aecanstaef (Southmarch) Order of Defense Jul 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2163 Alaryn Aecanstaef (Southmarch) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2164 Beatrix Opitzer (An Tir) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2165 Meshulam Aram Ben Yehuda (Summits) Defenders of the West Jul 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2166 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Count/Countess Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2167 Dagmar the Red (Glyn Dwfn) Count/Countess Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2168 Dagmar the Red (Glyn Dwfn) Rose Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2169 John Purchase (Glyn Dwfn) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2170 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2171 Aurelia d’Ouessant (Dragon's Mist) Queen's Treasure Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2172 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Crown's Favor - West Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2173 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Crown's Favor - West Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2174 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Queen's Cypher Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2175 John Purchase (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Cypher Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2176 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Queen's Cypher Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2177 River Dagmarsdottir (An Tir) Queen's Cypher Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2178 ToriAnahi Redmayne (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Cypher Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
2179 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Defenders of the West Oct 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2180 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Defenders of the West Oct 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2181 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) Coronet's Favor Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
2182 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) Coronet's Favor Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
2183 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) Queen's Treasure Jan 7, 2023 (AS LVII)
2184 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Queen's Treasure Jan 7, 2023 (AS LVII)
2185 River Dagmarsdottir (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 7, 2023 (AS LVII)
2186 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2187 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2188 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2189 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2190 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2191 Halgar Bjornsson (Midhaven) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2192 Kazimir Moonstone (An Tir) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2193 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2194 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2195 Magnus Ulfgarsson (Lions Gate) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2196 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2197 Morgan Wyrd (Glyn Dwfn) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2198 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2199 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2200 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2201 Synbadd of the Black Sands (An Tir) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2202 Theron van Uttekerke (Madrone) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2203 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Defenders of the West Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2204 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Commendabilis Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
2205 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Queen's Guard Mar 26, 2023 (AS LVII)
2206 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Duke/Duchess Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2207 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Crown's Favor - West Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2208 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Crown's Favor - West Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2209 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Crown's Favor - West Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2210 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) Crown's Favor - West Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2211 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Crown's Favor - West Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2212 River Dagmarsdottir (An Tir) Crown's Favor - West Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2213 Dagmar the Red (Glyn Dwfn) Duke/Duchess Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)