An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Terra Pomaria [Branch web site] { IN: Principality of the Summits -> Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Terra Pomaria

#PersonAwardDate
1 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Armored Defender Aug 18, 1990 (AS XXV)
2 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Armored Defender Aug 10, 1991 (AS XXVI)
3 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Armored Defender Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII)
4 Lionel the Woodworker of Antwerp (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
5 Judith de Bruges (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
6 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
7 Friedhelm der Luchs (Dragon's Mist) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
8 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
9 Iver of the Black Bow (Summits) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
10 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
11 Uta Dammette (Summits) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
12 Andreas the Venitian (An Tir) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
13 Brian Kavanagh of Selkirk (Summits) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
14 Eleanor of Hathersage (Summits) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
15 Persephonie Mairi (An Tir) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
16 Teren (An Tir) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
17 Magdalene von Rottweil (Adiantum) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
18 Lionel the Woodworker of Antwerp (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
19 Eirik of Briaroak (An Tir) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
20 Cailean Aindrea Stewart (Summits) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
21 Judith de Bruges (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
22 Sannan Cairngorne (Hauksgarðr) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
23 Lucynda Moonwind (Summits) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
24 Kerryk Wolfram (Hauksgarðr) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
25 Jeane Chantal la Bouviere (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
26 Winrich von Schafhausen (An Tir) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
27 Leslie Benna Stewart (Summits) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
28 Kiara oddi Dinas Emrys (An Tir) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
29 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
30 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
31 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
32 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
33 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
34 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
35 Bella Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Silver Otter Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
36 Nicki (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
37 Angus McClure (Corvaria) White Scroll Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
38 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Apr 17, 1993 (AS XXVII)
39 Juan Reynaldo Ibanez De Sevilla (An Tir) Silver Apple Jun 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
40 Judy Goodwin (An Tir) Silver Apple Jun 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
41 Nigel Macleod (An Tir) Silver Apple Jun 7, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
42 Brenden Mac Unbhaird O'Brian (Three Mountains) Silver Otter Aug 21, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
43 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Aug 21, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
44 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
45 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
46 Jeane Chantal la Bouviere (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
47 Judith de Bruges (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
48 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
49 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Sergeant Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
50 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
51 Kerryk Wolfram (Hauksgarðr) Sergeant Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
52 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
53 Rook Blackstone (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
54 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
55 Cailean Aindrea Stewart (Summits) Yeoman Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
56 Damon the Grim (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
57 Roberto des Mountana del Fuego (Ansteorra) Silver Apple Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
58 Nerissa of the Golden Sea (Ansteorra) Silver Apple Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
59 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
60 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) Silver Apple Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
61 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) Silver Apple Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
62 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
63 Jeane Chantal la Bouviere (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
64 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Jul 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
65 Anne the Red (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jul 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
66 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jul 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
67 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) Silver Apple Jul 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
68 Kevan o Rathkeale (Summits) Silver Apple Jul 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
69 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) Silver Apple Jul 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
70 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jul 23, 1994 (AS XXIX)
71 Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) Sergeant Oct 8, 1994 (AS XXIX)
72 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 8, 1994 (AS XXIX)
73 Julie (An Tir) Silver Apple Oct 8, 1994 (AS XXIX)
74 Arafel of Elfhame (An Tir) Silver Apple Oct 8, 1994 (AS XXIX)
75 Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) Armored Champion Jul 29, 1995 (AS XXX)
76 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
77 Alaric O'Shaughnessy (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
78 Oriana the Fair (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
79 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
80 Michelle (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
81 Winrich von Schafhausen (An Tir) Sergeant Oct 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
82 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Oct 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
83 Genevieve of the Forest (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
84 Rorrick (An Tir) Silver Apple Oct 5, 1996 (AS XXXI)
85 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Jul 26, 1997 (AS XXXII)
86 Ragnar von Grimsson (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Feb 7, 1998 (AS XXXII)
87 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Jul 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
88 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
89 Zengara Graywolf (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Mar 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
90 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Mar 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
91 Denis of Maplewood (Summits) Silver Apple Mar 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
92 Teleri Lladdwr Corryn ferch Gwennan Gwyn ferch Gwydion Da ap Dylan Madog (Adiantum) Silver Apple Mar 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
93 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Silver Apple Mar 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
94 Dierdre Kathleen O'Shaughnessey (Summits) Silver Apple Mar 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
95 Lucynda Moonwind (Summits) White Scroll Mar 6, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
96 Sarah of Saint Urban (An Tir) Silver Apple Apr 10, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
97 Raven Shadowmoore (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 10, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
98 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Silver Apple Jul 24, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
99 Bella Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Jul 24, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
100 Emily Kavanagh (Summits) Silver Apple Jul 24, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
101 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Jul 24, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
102 Elspeth of Glendinning (Dragon's Mist) Silver Apple Sep 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
103 Avad-dohn Bin Taberah A' Aiyeh (An Tir) Silver Apple Sep 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
104 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) A&S Champion Mar 11, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
105 Gwydion Hunter (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
106 Conrad son of Gibbe (An Tir) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
107 Alonzo Juan Diegas Ferdinand Enrique Ramirez (An Tir) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
108 Hunter (Household) (An Tir) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
109 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Armored Champion Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
110 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) White Scroll Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
111 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
112 Kevan o Rathkeale (Summits) White Scroll Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
113 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
114 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
115 Raven Shadowmoore (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
116 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
117 Kerryk Wolfram (Hauksgarðr) Sergeant Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
118 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
119 Cailean Aindrea Stewart (Summits) Yeoman Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
120 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Silver Apple Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
121 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
122 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
123 Katlin Mac Auleigh (Dun an Chalaidh) Silver Apple Nov 11, 2000 (AS XXXV)
124 Kenneth Solis (Dun an Chalaidh) Silver Apple Nov 11, 2000 (AS XXXV)
125 Ceit of the Coast (Dun an Chalaidh) Silver Apple Nov 11, 2000 (AS XXXV)
126 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
127 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Champion Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
128 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) Silver Apple Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
129 Brulla McConn (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
130 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
131 Julie McConn (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
132 Gabriel Wraste (An Tir) Silver Apple Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
133 Rael Gallowglass (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
134 Dáire inghean ui Chearbhaill (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
135 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
136 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
137 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
138 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
139 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Hasel-note Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
140 Avatar Grey Cloud (Vulcanfeldt) Silver Apple Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
141 Rembroes Lyondagrand (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
142 Lila McGruther (An Tir) Silver Apple Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
143 Kirstín inn Tasalda (Far West) Sergeant Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
144 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) Gallant Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
145 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) Gallant Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
146 Dáire inghean ui Chearbhaill (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
147 Charles Silverhorn (Three Mountains) Courtier Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
148 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
149 Catriona of House Rogen (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
150 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
151 Arkill MacRobert (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
152 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
153 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
154 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Branch Constable Dec 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI) ***
155 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
156 Bridget O'Fearghail (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
157 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
158 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
159 Rembroes Lyondagrand (Three Mountains) Apple Blossom Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
160 Michel Evers (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
161 Chelsea (Summits) Silver Apple Apr 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
162 Edica (Three Mountains) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
163 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
164 Gunter Ravensfury (Mountain Edge) Armored Champion Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
165 Gideon Finlay of the Farquharsons of Invercauld (Summits) Silver Apple Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
166 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
167 Elspeth of Glendinning (Dragon's Mist) White Scroll Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
168 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
169 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
170 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Oct 5, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
171 Hans Dürrmast von der Wanderlust (Stromgard) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
172 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) Piller d'Argent Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
173 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
174 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
175 Yosef von Ruhne (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
176 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Heart of Saint William Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
177 Arnulfr Óláfsson (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
178 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
179 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
180 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Armored Champion Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
181 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Archery Champion Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
182 Richard of Croun (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
183 Yosef von Ruhne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
184 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
185 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
186 Friedhelm der Luchs (Dragon's Mist) Hasel-note Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
187 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
188 Tryggvy Landstaker (Three Mountains) Heart of Saint William Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
189 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
190 Saradoñia de la Luna (Caid) Silver Apple Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
191 Tryggvy Landstaker (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
192 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
193 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Oct 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
194 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) Gallant Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
195 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
196 Dáire inghean ui Chearbhaill (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
197 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Apple Blossom Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
198 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) Hasel-note Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
199 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Piller d'Argent Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
200 Roana Deletoile (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
201 Elspeth of Glendinning (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
202 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
203 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
204 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
205 Arnulfr Óláfsson (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
206 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
207 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
208 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Archery Champion Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
209 Ian Erikson (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
210 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
211 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
212 Elspeth of Glendinning (Dragon's Mist) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
213 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
214 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
215 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
216 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
217 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
218 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Champion Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
219 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
220 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
221 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
222 Demetrius Marcusson (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
223 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
224 Orcrist (Summits) Baroness' Favor Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
225 Roana Deletoile (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
226 Ian Erikson (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
227 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
228 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
229 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
230 Roana Deletoile (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
231 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) Baron's Favor Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
232 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
233 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Apple Blossom Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
234 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) Archery Champion Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
235 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
236 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) Hasel-note Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
237 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
238 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
239 Robert Stallarifannsker (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
240 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
241 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
242 Dáire inghean ui Chearbhaill (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
243 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Heart of Saint William Oct 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
244 Georgette the Slightly Improper (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
245 Selvaggia Tomassi (Three Mountains) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
246 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
247 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
248 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
249 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
250 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) Yeoman Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
251 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Yeoman Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
252 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Yeoman Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
253 Raina O'Raghailligh (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
254 Roric Heimdallson (Dragon's Mist) Heart of Saint William Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
255 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
256 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Piller d'Argent Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
257 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
258 Karyn Georgsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
259 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
260 Roana Deletoile (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
261 Lukas Morgan (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 11, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
262 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
263 Robert Stallarifannsker (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
264 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
265 Arkill MacRobert (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
266 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
267 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
268 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Silver Apple Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
269 Arkill MacRobert (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
270 Krillan (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
271 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
272 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
273 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) White Scroll Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
274 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Baron's Favor Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
275 Karyn Georgsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
276 Katherine Killigrew (Adiantum) Archery Champion Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
277 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Armored Champion Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
278 Karyn Georgsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
279 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
280 Karyn Georgsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Emmie Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
281 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
282 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
283 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Piller d'Argent Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
284 Losir de Douglas (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
285 Georgette the Slightly Improper (Dragon's Mist) Silver Apple Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
286 Mariotta de Gray (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
287 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Third Hand Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
288 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) White Scroll Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
289 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Champion Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
290 Richard of Croun (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
291 Yseult de Soissons (Coeur du Val) Emmie Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
292 Lukas Morgan (Terra Pomaria) Emmie Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
293 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Emmie Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
294 Chung Kwong Lum (Coeur du Val) Emmie Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
295 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
296 Nova the Small (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
297 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
298 Arianna of Waterford (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
299 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
300 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Jul 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
301 Helena Bryenissa Raoulaina (Dragon's Mist) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
302 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
303 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Archery Champion Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
304 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
305 Dáire inghean ui Chearbhaill (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
306 Arkill MacRobert (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
307 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
308 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
309 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) Gime Stone - Emerald Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
310 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
311 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) Gime Stone - Ruby Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
312 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
313 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) Gime Stone - Sapphire Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
314 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
315 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
316 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Dec 11, 2006 (AS XLI)
317 Helena Bryenissa Raoulaina (Dragon's Mist) Blue Pearl Dec 11, 2006 (AS XLI)
318 Helena Bryenissa Raoulaina (Dragon's Mist) Sergeant Dec 11, 2006 (AS XLI)
319 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Dec 11, 2006 (AS XLI)
320 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Jan 2, 2007 (AS XLI)
321 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 10, 2007 (AS XLI)
322 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 10, 2007 (AS XLI)
323 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Feb 11, 2007 (AS XLI)
324 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Rapier Champion Mar 3, 2007 (AS XLI)
325 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
326 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
327 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
328 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
329 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
330 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
331 Nainsi Blairmore (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
332 Ariah Arriannasdottir (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
333 Robert Stallarifannsker (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
334 Jacob Magnus (Coeur du Val) Youth Champion Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
335 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
336 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
337 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
338 Arianna of Waterford (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
339 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
340 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
341 Jacob Magnus (Coeur du Val) Silver Otter Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
342 Rosaleah of Green River (Coeur du Val) Silver Otter Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
343 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
344 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Baron's Favor Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
345 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
346 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) Silver Apple Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
347 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Archery Champion Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
348 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Feb 9, 2008 (AS XLII)
349 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 9, 2008 (AS XLII)
350 Arianna of Waterford (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Feb 9, 2008 (AS XLII)
351 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Feb 9, 2008 (AS XLII)
352 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 9, 2008 (AS XLII)
353 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 9, 2008 (AS XLII)
354 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Hasel-note Feb 9, 2008 (AS XLII)
355 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Feb 9, 2008 (AS XLII)
356 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
357 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
358 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
359 Arkill MacRobert (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
360 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
361 Josh Smyth (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
362 Ronin Mcbrin (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
363 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
364 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Honorary Citizen Jun 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
365 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) Baron's Favor Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
366 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
367 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
368 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Youth Champion Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
369 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
370 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) Baron's Favor Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
371 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Baron's Favor Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
372 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
373 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
374 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
375 Esa of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
376 Cherise Macgill (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
377 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
378 Lori (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
379 Justin (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
380 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
381 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
382 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) Armored Champion Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
383 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) Archery Champion Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
384 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
385 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Feb 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
386 Sabastian De Winter (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Feb 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
387 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Heart of Saint William Feb 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
388 Mackenzie Gray (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
389 Brunhilder Bjornesdottir (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
390 Robert Stallarifannsker (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
391 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
392 Shawna of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
393 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
394 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Hasel-note Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
395 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
396 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
397 Magdelena von Freiberg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
398 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
399 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
400 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Archery Champion Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
401 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
402 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
403 Sean O'Sirin (Three Mountains) Rapier Champion Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
404 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
405 Losir de Douglas (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
406 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
407 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
408 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
409 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Youth Champion Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
410 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Silver Otter Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
411 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
412 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
413 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
414 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
415 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
416 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Archery Champion Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
417 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
418 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Honorary Citizen Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
419 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
420 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
421 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Aug 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
422 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Aug 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
423 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
424 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Aug 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
425 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
426 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Hasel-note Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
427 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
428 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
429 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
430 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
431 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Baron's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
432 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
433 Ugo de Mori (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
434 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
435 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
436 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Baron's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
437 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
438 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
439 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
440 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
441 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
442 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
443 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
444 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
445 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
446 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
447 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
448 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
449 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
450 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
451 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
452 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
453 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
454 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
455 Robert Stallarifannsker (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
456 Máel Brigte inghean Aimhirgin (Seagirt) Silver Apple Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
457 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) Rapier Champion Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
458 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
459 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
460 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
461 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
462 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
463 Simon Swanbourne (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
464 Kaeleb Wyndswift (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
465 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
466 Anne the Red (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
467 Leaf Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Youth Champion Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
468 Ian Cnulle (Summits) Silver Apple Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
469 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) Yeoman Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
470 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
471 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
472 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
473 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple May 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
474 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Silver Apple May 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
475 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Silver Apple May 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
476 Simon Swanbourne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
477 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
478 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
479 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
480 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
481 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) Armored Champion Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
482 Anne the Red (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
483 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
484 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
485 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Gime Stone - Emerald Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
486 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
487 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) Archery Champion Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
488 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Champion Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
489 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
490 Helena Bryenissa Raoulaina (Dragon's Mist) Sergeant Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
491 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
492 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
493 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
494 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) Baroness' Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
495 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
496 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
497 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
498 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
499 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
500 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
501 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
502 Radu of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
503 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
504 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
505 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
506 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
507 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Armored Champion Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
508 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
509 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
510 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
511 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Gime Stone - Emerald Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
512 Edwin Fennick (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
513 Cecily Fennick (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
514 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) Baron & Baroness's Favor Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
515 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) Archery Champion Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
516 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
517 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
518 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
519 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
520 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Feb 11, 2013 (AS XLVII)
521 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Yeoman Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
522 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) Yeoman Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
523 Laura Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) Youth Champion Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
524 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
525 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Blue Pearl Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
526 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
527 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
528 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
529 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
530 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
531 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
532 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
533 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) Archery Champion Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
534 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
535 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
536 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
537 Maude Oswald (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
538 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
539 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
540 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
541 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
542 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
543 Marcus Valerius Taurus (Summits) Silver Apple Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
544 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
545 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
546 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Silver Apple Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
547 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Silver Apple Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
548 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
549 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Heart of Saint William Aug 10, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
550 Elena Marnach (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
551 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
552 Maude Oswald (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
553 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
554 Rowan Stewart Walker (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
555 Magdelena von Freiberg (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
556 Magdelena von Freiberg (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
557 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Champion Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
558 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
559 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
560 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Branch Scribal Officer Jan 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
561 Milda de Hay (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
562 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Silver Apple Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
563 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Silver Apple Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
564 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
565 Alistair of Mugdock (Blatha An Oir) Youth Champion Apr 26, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
566 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Hasel-note Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
567 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Archery Champion Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
568 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
569 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
570 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
571 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
572 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) Heart of Saint William Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
573 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
574 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
575 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Rapier Champion Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
576 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
577 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
578 Rowan Stewart Walker (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
579 Fidelia Hawkwood (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
580 Williame Dauisoune Forester (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
581 Mealla in Dunaidh (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
582 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Gime Stone - Sapphire Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
583 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
584 Ji'lid's Caravan (Summits) Apple Tree Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
585 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
586 Simon Swanbourne (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Nov 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
587 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Nov 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
588 Maude Oswald (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Nov 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
589 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Dec 8, 2014 (AS XLIX)
590 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) Gime Stone - Sapphire Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
591 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
592 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
593 Nicolaa Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
594 Sophia of Mugdock (Blatha An Oir) Youth Champion Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
595 Alistair of Mugdock (Blatha An Oir) Silver Otter Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
596 Keziah Murdock (Summits) Silver Apple Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
597 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
598 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
599 Iohannes ap Madoc (Coeur du Val) Armored Champion Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
600 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Archery Champion Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
601 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
602 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
603 Fidelia Hawkwood (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
604 Maude Oswald (Terra Pomaria) Branch Seneschal Oct 13, 2015 (AS L)
605 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
606 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
607 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
608 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
609 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
610 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
611 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
612 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
613 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
614 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
615 Milda de Hay (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
616 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
617 Radomir Kolekuv (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
618 Radomir Kolekuv (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
619 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
620 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
621 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
622 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Champion Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
623 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
624 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
625 Lynneva Jacob (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
626 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Heart of Saint William Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
627 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Deputy Branch Seneschal Jan 1, 2016 (AS L)
628 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Jan 11, 2016 (AS L)
629 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Mar 9, 2016 (AS L)
630 Magdelena von Freiberg (Terra Pomaria) Gallant Mar 9, 2016 (AS L)
631 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Mar 9, 2016 (AS L)
632 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Mar 9, 2016 (AS L)
633 Mariotta de Gray (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Mar 9, 2016 (AS L)
634 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Mar 9, 2016 (AS L)
635 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
636 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
637 Aaron of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
638 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
639 Samantha of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Youth Champion Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
640 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
641 Radomir Kolekuv (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
642 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Hasel-note Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
643 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Bardic Champion Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
644 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Gallant Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
645 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) Gallant Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
646 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Lancer Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
647 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
648 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Branch Interim Seneschal May 1, 2016 (AS LI)
649 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Branch Marshal Jun 1, 2016 (AS LI)
650 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Jun 16, 2016 (AS LI)
651 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
652 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
653 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
654 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
655 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Armored Champion Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
656 Radu Dragomir (Adiantum) Archery Champion Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
657 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
658 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Honorary Citizen Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
659 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
660 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
661 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
662 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) Gallant Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
663 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Gallant Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
664 Magdelena von Freiberg (Terra Pomaria) Gallant Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
665 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
666 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Lancer Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
667 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Branch Seneschal Sep 1, 2016 (AS LI)
668 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Champion Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
669 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) A&S Champion Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
670 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
671 Svala Picti (Adiantum) Silver Apple Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
672 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Apple Tree Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
673 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Apple Tree Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
674 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
675 Zianna de Arias (Lyonsmarche) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
676 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
677 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
678 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
679 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 12, 2016 (AS LI)
680 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Heart of Saint William Feb 22, 2017 (AS LI)
681 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Games - Division 1 Apr 20, 2017 (AS LI)
682 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Leather Working - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
683 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Agriculture - Division 1 Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
684 Keziah Murdock (Summits) Gime Stone - Emerald Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
685 Marcus Valerius Taurus (Summits) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
686 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
687 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
688 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
689 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
690 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
691 Daffyd the Innkeeper (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
692 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
693 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
694 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) Youth Champion Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
695 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) Bardic Champion Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
696 Gregory de Munemuth (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
697 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Calligraphy - Division 1 May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
698 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Equestrian - Division 1 Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
699 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Calligraphy - Division 1 Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
700 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
701 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Arms and Armor - Division 1 Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
702 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Pottery - Division 1 Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
703 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Family Life - Division 1 Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
704 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Arms and Armor - Division 1 Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
705 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Pottery - Division 1 Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
706 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
707 Rowana of Wyvernweald (Terra Pomaria) Archery Champion Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
708 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
709 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
710 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
711 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
712 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) Armored Champion Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
713 Melinda of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
714 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
715 Levi von Strausberg (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
716 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
717 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
718 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
719 Rowana of Wyvernweald (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
720 Alanna of the Groves (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
721 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Silver Otter Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
722 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
723 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
724 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
725 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
726 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 2, 2017 (AS LII)
727 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
728 Levi von Strausberg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
729 Rowan Stewart Walker (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
730 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
731 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
732 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Champion Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
733 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
734 Elizabeth of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
735 Theodosia de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
736 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 18, 2018 (AS LII)
737 Thierry Dalcy (Terra Pomaria) Youth Champion Apr 26, 2018 (AS LII)
738 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 27, 2018 (AS LII)
739 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 27, 2018 (AS LII)
740 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Architecture - Division 1 Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
741 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Music - Division 1 Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
742 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Thrown Weapons - Division 1 Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
743 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Agriculture - Division 2 Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
744 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Architecture - Division 2 Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
745 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) YAFA - Siege Weaponry - Division 1 Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
746 Cedric Jameson (Blatha An Oir) Silver Otter Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
747 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
748 Braennan the Misguided (Terra Pomaria) Bardic Champion Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
749 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
750 Margarent the Crone (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
751 Rafael Ramirez Rodrigues (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
752 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Silver Apple Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
753 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
754 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
755 Nest verch Alan (Coeur du Val) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
756 Magdelena von Freiberg (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
757 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
758 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
759 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
760 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
761 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Courtier Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
762 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Sergeant Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
763 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
764 Thierry Dalcy (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
765 Duncan Macwraithe (Summits) Silver Apple Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
766 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
767 Alanna of the Groves (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
768 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) Archery Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
769 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
770 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Armored Champion Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
771 Marcus Valerius Taurus (Summits) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
772 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
773 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
774 Urslie Thana Akeldama (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
775 Allen of Stonehenge (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
776 Dari of Stonehenge (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
777 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
778 Rowan Stewart Walker (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
779 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
780 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
781 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
782 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Gime Stone - Emerald Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
783 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
784 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
785 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Hasel-note Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
786 Nest verch Alan (Coeur du Val) A&S Champion Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
787 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Champion Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
788 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Mar 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
789 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Mar 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
790 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Mar 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
791 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Mar 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
792 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) Silver Apple Mar 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
793 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) Baron's Favor Mar 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
794 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
795 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Honorary Citizen Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
796 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
797 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
798 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
799 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
800 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
801 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
802 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Honorary Citizen Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
803 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
804 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
805 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
806 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
807 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
808 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
809 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
810 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
811 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
812 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
813 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Honorary Citizen Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
814 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
815 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
816 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
817 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
818 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
819 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
820 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
821 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
822 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
823 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
824 Ymanie the Midwife (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
825 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
826 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
827 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
828 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
829 Ruth Serafini (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
830 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Bardic Champion Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
831 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Honorary Citizen Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
832 Ayla of the Wood (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
833 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) Heart of Saint William Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
834 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
835 Katrina bint Fae (Dragon's Mist) Youth Champion Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
836 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
837 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
838 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 30, 2019 (AS LIII)
839 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) Baron's Favor May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
840 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
841 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
842 Chikkaya Kali (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
843 Thierry Dalcy (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
844 Pauleena of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
845 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
846 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) Gime Stone - Ruby Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
847 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
848 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
849 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
850 Victoria of Rose Manor (Adiantum) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
851 Livia Atella (Coeur du Val) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
852 Wulfric of Hadleah (Terra Pomaria) Youth Archery Champion Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
853 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Archery Champion Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
854 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
855 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
856 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
857 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
858 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
859 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Hasel-note Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
860 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Rapier Champion Oct 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
861 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
862 Aurelia de le Mer (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
863 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
864 Cormac O'Cathasaigh (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
865 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
866 Maral of Dragon's Mist (Mountain Edge) Baron's Favor Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
867 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
868 Ragna in Valska (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
869 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
870 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
871 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
872 Aaron of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
873 Adam Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
874 Amelia of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
875 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
876 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
877 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
878 Keira Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
879 Martin the Ghost (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
880 Melinda of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
881 Elizabeth Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
882 Emma of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
883 Evelyn of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
884 Pauleena of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
885 Selina Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
886 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
887 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
888 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
889 Levi von Strausberg (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
890 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
891 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
892 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Blue Pearl Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
893 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Rapier Champion Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
894 Gregory de Munemuth (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
895 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
896 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Silver Apple Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
897 Yaegar Stumpface (Coeur du Val) Woad Apple Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
898 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Bardic Champion Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
899 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
900 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
901 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Archery Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
902 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
903 Onóra inghean Uí Cléirigh (Adiantum) Youth Archery Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
904 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Armored Champion Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
905 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
906 Amelia of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
907 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
908 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
909 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
910 Frederic de Curragh Mòr (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
911 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) Honorary Citizen Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
912 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
913 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
914 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
915 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
916 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Apple Tree Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
917 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
918 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
919 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
920 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Jan 21, 2023 (AS LVII)
921 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Jan 21, 2023 (AS LVII)
922 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Jan 21, 2023 (AS LVII)
923 Levi von Strausberg (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Champion Jan 21, 2023 (AS LVII)
924 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
925 Cormac O'Cathasaigh (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
926 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
927 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
928 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
929 Aurelia de le Mer (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
930 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
931 Elovel of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
932 Godwynn Reynard (Adiantum) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
933 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
934 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
935 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
936 Ornora of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
937 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
938 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
939 Sárnat ingen Chormeicc (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
940 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
941 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Ruby Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
942 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) White Scroll Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
943 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
944 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
945 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
946 William Swindell (Three Mountains) Bardic Champion Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
947 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
948 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
949 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
950 Emma of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Youth Champion Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
951 Cormac O'Cathasaigh (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
952 Otto Gottlieb (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
953 William Swindell (Three Mountains) Baron's Favor Jun 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
954 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
955 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
956 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Heart of Saint William Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
957 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
958 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Heart of Saint William Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
959 Raven Paradox (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
960 Eoghan Ua Cléirigh (Adiantum) Thrown Weapons Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
961 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) Archery Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
962 Cameron of Adiantum (Adiantum) Youth Archery Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
963 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
964 Roger Stockton (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
965 Mergret Dyer (Mountain Edge) Gime Stone - Sapphire Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
966 Agatha Iris (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
967 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) Rapier Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
968 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Emerald Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
969 Ayla of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Baron's Token Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
970 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
971 Bjorn Hammerhand of Ulster (Terra Pomaria) Blue Pearl Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
972 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
973 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
974 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
975 Elizabeth Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Silver Seal Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
976 Elizabeth of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
977 Emma of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Silver Otter Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
978 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
979 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
980 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
981 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
982 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Gime Stone - Sapphire Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
983 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
984 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
985 Oswyne Walston (An Tir) A&S Champion Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
986 Otto Gottlieb (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
987 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Apple Blossom Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
988 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) Iris of Saint Elizabeth Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
989 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
990 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
991 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Baroness' Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
992 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
993 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) Silver Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
994 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) Baron's Favor Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
995 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
996 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) Woad Apple Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)