An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Principality of the Summits [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Principality of the Summits

#PersonAwardDate
1 Talon Greymane (Summits) Shield of Chivalry Mar 1, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
2 Boric Conduin (Summits) Shield of Chivalry Sep 1, 1994 (AS XXIX)
3 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jan 14, 1995 (AS XXIX)
4 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) Shield of Chivalry Mar 24, 1995 (AS XXIX)
5 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Mar 24, 1995 (AS XXIX)
6 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Mar 25, 1995 (AS XXIX)
7 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Sep 23, 1995 (AS XXX)
8 Katriona of the Fields (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Sep 23, 1995 (AS XXX)
9 Valeria bat Adama ha'Khazari (Adiantum) Alpine Scholar Dec 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
10 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 16, 1996 (AS XXX)
11 Miriam de Xaintrailles (West) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 16, 1996 (AS XXX)
12 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) Gryphon and Spear Mar 16, 1996 (AS XXX)
13 Barbara de Bayard de Montchesne (Briaroak) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 16, 1996 (AS XXX)
14 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Mar 23, 1996 (AS XXX)
15 Cailean MacLeod of Lewes (Glyn Dwfn) Shield of Chivalry Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
16 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Summits Mar 31, 1996 (AS XXX)
17 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) Prince/Princess Mar 31, 1996 (AS XXX)
18 Miriam de Xaintrailles (West) Prince/Princess Mar 31, 1996 (AS XXX)
19 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
20 Eibhlin of Clan MacGuinness (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
21 Adiantum, Barony of (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
22 Korah von Steelheart MacErc (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 27, 1996 (AS XXXI)
23 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
24 Mary Brullasdottir (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
25 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Gryphon and Spear Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
26 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
27 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Defender of the Summits Sep 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
28 Ronald Hawkwood (Myrtleholt) Shield of Chivalry Sep 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
29 Marlena von Rottweil (Summits) Alpine Scholar Dec 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
30 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
31 Sarah O'Guinn (Adiantum) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
32 Barbara de Bayard de Montchesne (Briaroak) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
33 Shira Kataka (Myrtleholt) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
34 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
35 Lili de Caen (Dragon's Mist) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
36 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
37 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
38 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
39 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
40 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
41 Matthew Hemidal Foehammer (Myrtleholt) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
42 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
43 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
44 Mary Brullasdottir (Adiantum) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
45 Miriam de Xaintrailles (West) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
46 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
47 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
48 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) Aerie Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
49 Kaatje Sebastiane von Lübeck (Southmarch) Summits Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
50 Paul of Somerton (Three Mountains) Summits Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
51 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
52 Mary Brullasdottir (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
53 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
54 Miriam de Xaintrailles (West) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
55 Miriam de Xaintrailles (West) Valorous Estate Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
56 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
57 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
58 Benjamin Hardcastle (An Tir) Armored Champion Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
59 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
60 Taliesin Sigrid (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
61 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
62 Benjamin Hardcastle (An Tir) Gryphon and Spear Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
63 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
64 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
65 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
66 Laurencia des Jardins (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
67 Siward Kestle (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
68 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
69 Matthew Hemidal Foehammer (Myrtleholt) Summits May 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
70 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Jun 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
71 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Jun 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
72 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
73 Mary Brullasdottir (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
74 Mary Brullasdottir (Adiantum) Valorous Estate Jun 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
75 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Armored Champion Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
76 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 23, 1997 (AS XXXII)
77 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Sep 20, 1997 (AS XXXII)
78 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
79 Mary Brullasdottir (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
80 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
81 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
82 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
83 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
84 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Shield of Chivalry Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
85 Alain de Nottingham (Adiantum) Alpine Scholar Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
86 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
87 Mary Brullasdottir (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
88 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
89 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
90 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Valorous Estate Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
91 Shawyn Littelle DeVellon (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
92 Khadijah bat Tariq Al-Salaam (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
93 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
94 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
95 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Gryphon and Spear Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
96 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
97 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) Shield of Chivalry Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
98 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Prince/Princess Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
99 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Prince/Princess Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
100 Christina NicKay (Southmarch) Shield of Chivalry Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
101 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service May 16, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
102 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service May 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
103 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Service May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
104 Otis von Kuch (Summits) Gryphon's Favor May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
105 Shaughnessy O'Brennan (Blatha An Oir) Gryphon's Favor May 23, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
106 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Captain of Cats Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
107 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Armored Champion Jun 20, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
108 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) Gryphon's Favor Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
109 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Gryphon's Favor Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
110 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jul 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
111 Muirgheal Dolgfinnr (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
112 Roderick of Iona (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
113 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
114 Mary Zeal of Constantinople (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 8, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
115 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Captain of Eagles Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
116 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Shield of Chivalry Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
117 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
118 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Shield of Chivalry Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
119 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
120 Estefania Ortega de Santiago (Glyn Dwfn) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
121 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Gryphon and Spear Sep 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
122 Geoffery Lessingham (Glyn Dwfn) Captain of Cats Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
123 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Alpine Scholar Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
124 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
125 Grian Ruadh ingen Aed (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
126 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
127 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
128 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
129 Kevin Strengfellow (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
130 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Prince/Princess Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
131 Estefania Ortega de Santiago (Glyn Dwfn) Prince/Princess Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
132 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
133 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
134 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Valorous Estate Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
135 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
136 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
137 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
138 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) Shield of Chivalry Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
139 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) Summits Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
140 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Shield of Chivalry Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
141 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Gryphon and Spear Mar 21, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
142 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Captain of Cats Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
143 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) Armored Champion Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
144 Grian Ruadh ingen Aed (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
145 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
146 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
147 Estefania Ortega de Santiago (Glyn Dwfn) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
148 Estefania Ortega de Santiago (Glyn Dwfn) Valorous Estate Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
149 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) Prince/Princess Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
150 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
151 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
152 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
153 Barbara de Bayard de Montchesne (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
154 Charlotte le Pataiere (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
155 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Gryphon and Spear Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
156 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 23, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
157 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Armored Champion Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
158 Isobel of Clan MacKenzie (Adiantum) Alpine Scholar Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
159 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
160 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
161 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
162 Alexander Cedricson of Glynnendale (Dun an Chalaidh) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
163 Alida Susa Yasamin of Jasmine Haven (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
164 Alexander of Glennendale (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
165 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
166 Barbara de Bayard de Montchesne (Briaroak) Summits Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
167 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
168 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
169 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
170 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
171 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) Valorous Estate Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
172 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
173 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
174 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Shield of Chivalry Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
175 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Gryphon and Spear Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
176 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
177 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Shield of Chivalry Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
178 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Armored Champion Jun 17, 2000 (AS XXXV)
179 Charlotte le Pataiere (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
180 Grian Ruadh ingen Aed (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
181 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
182 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
183 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Captain of Eagles Aug 5, 2000 (AS XXXV)
184 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 1, 2000 (AS XXXV)
185 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Gryphon and Spear Sep 23, 2000 (AS XXXV)
186 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Shield of Chivalry Sep 23, 2000 (AS XXXV)
187 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 23, 2000 (AS XXXV)
188 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 23, 2000 (AS XXXV)
189 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Shield of Chivalry Sep 23, 2000 (AS XXXV)
190 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Service Nov 11, 2000 (AS XXXV)
191 Anne of Morgan's Crest (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
192 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
193 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) Alpine Scholar Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
194 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
195 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
196 Brulla McConn (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
197 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
198 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Summits Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
199 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
200 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
201 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
202 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
203 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Valorous Estate Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
204 Bryan D'Albengi (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits Dec 30, 2000 (AS XXXV)
205 Alys Meghan Cattwyn (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 30, 2000 (AS XXXV)
206 Chiara Calandra (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
207 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
208 Thomas Redbeard (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
209 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
210 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
211 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
212 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Gryphon and Spear Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
213 Charlotte le Pataiere (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
214 Isobel of Clan MacKenzie (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
215 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
216 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
217 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
218 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
219 Ivarr Ulfvarinsson (Dragon's Mist) Gryphon's Favor Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
220 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Shield of Chivalry Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
221 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
222 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
223 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
224 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
225 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Armored Champion Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
226 Sara the Black (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Apr 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
227 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
228 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Apr 21, 2001 (AS XXXV)
229 Edouard de Bryerecourt (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor May 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
230 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor May 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
231 Thomas Schwyzer (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service May 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
232 Peadair Aindrea MacLaine (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service May 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
233 Griffon Graff (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
234 Balan Fabritzio (Summits) Throne's Favor May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
235 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Throne's Favor May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
236 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Throne's Favor May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
237 Miklos filos Ambrosios (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
238 Liza the Quiet (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
239 Dunric de Ronin (Glyn Dwfn) Armored Champion Jun 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
240 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Summits Jun 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
241 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jun 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
242 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jun 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
243 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
244 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
245 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Valorous Estate Jun 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
246 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
247 Anne of Morgan's Crest (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
248 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
249 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
250 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Captain of Cats Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
251 Anne of Morgan's Crest (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
252 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
253 Dýrfinna Guðmundsdottir (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
254 Don Miguel (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
255 Radu Dragomir (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Aug 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
256 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Gryphon's Favor Aug 11, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
257 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Favor Aug 11, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
258 Trudchen von Bayern (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
259 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
260 Draco Fitzalan (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
261 Miklos filos Ambrosios (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Favor Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
262 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Favor Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
263 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Sep 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
264 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Shield of Chivalry Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
265 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Gryphon and Spear Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
266 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
267 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
268 Christina NicKay (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
269 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
270 Arnelfr Thingkona (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
271 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
272 Edouard de Bryerecourt (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
273 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
274 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Shield of Chivalry Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
275 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
276 Allene le Brun (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
277 Edouard de Bryerecourt (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Nov 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
278 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Nov 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
279 Peadair Aindrea MacLaine (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - A&S Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
280 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Nov 17, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
281 Anne of Morgan's Crest (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
282 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
283 Trudchen von Bayern (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
284 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Summits Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
285 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
286 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
287 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
288 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
289 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Valorous Estate Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
290 Debbie (Summits) Throne's Favor Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
291 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jan 26, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
292 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Gryphon and Spear Mar 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
293 Anne of Morgan's Crest (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
294 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Shield of Chivalry Mar 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
295 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
296 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
297 Edouard de Bryerecourt (Glyn Dwfn) Shield of Chivalry Mar 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
298 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Armored Champion May 18, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
299 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) Fuzzy Loot May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
300 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service May 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
301 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) Alpine Scholar Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
302 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) Captain of Cats Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
303 Shaughnessy O'Brennan (Blatha An Oir) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
304 Brulla McConn (Three Mountains) Summits Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
305 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
306 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
307 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Aug 3, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
308 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Aug 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
309 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 10, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
310 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) Silver Arrow of Corvaria Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
311 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
312 Shealin (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
313 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Friend of the Summits Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
314 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) Shield of Chivalry Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
315 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
316 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
317 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
318 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
319 Christina NicKay (Southmarch) Shield of Chivalry Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
320 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Oct 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
321 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
322 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
323 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
324 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
325 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
326 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
327 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
328 Damon the Grim (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
329 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
330 Arnelfr Thingkona (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
331 Balan Fabritzio (Summits) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
332 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
333 Charles Silverhorn (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
334 Fawkes Bailehauche (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
335 Ffiona Owain (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
336 Ffiona Owain (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
337 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
338 Hunter (Household) (An Tir) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
339 Just Jason (Summits) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
340 Myfanwy Bach (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
341 Myfanwy Bach (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
342 Nicholas Keene (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
343 Radu Dragomir (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
344 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
345 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
346 Shealin (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
347 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
348 Thorvaldr Avangerson (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
349 Thorvaldr Avangerson (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
350 Uther McBain (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
351 Aelfwyn the Vexed (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
352 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
353 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
354 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Alpine Scholar Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
355 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
356 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
357 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
358 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Summits Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
359 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
360 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
361 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
362 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
363 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
364 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
365 Elspeth of Glendinning (Dragon's Mist) Gryphon's Favor Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
366 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
367 Donald Hueftrfir (Summits) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
368 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
369 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
370 Unna Rosenkranz (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
371 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Captain of Cats Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
372 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
373 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
374 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) Gryphon and Spear Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
375 Aine of Adiantum (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
376 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
377 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
378 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
379 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
380 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
381 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
382 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
383 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
384 Elspeth of Glendinning (Dragon's Mist) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
385 Kevan o Rathkeale (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
386 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
387 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
388 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
389 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
390 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
391 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
392 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
393 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
394 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
395 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Shield of Chivalry Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
396 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Shield of Chivalry Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
397 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
398 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
399 Isabetta Foscari (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
400 Broddi Leirvik (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service Nov 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
401 Myrgjol Bjornardottir (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service Nov 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
402 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) Gryphon's Favor Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
403 Demetrius Marcusson (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
404 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
405 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
406 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
407 Thomas Bowyer of Whiteparish (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
408 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
409 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
410 Maeve an Sionnach donn (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
411 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
412 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
413 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
414 Idonea Goseling (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
415 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
416 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
417 Petronella de Lacy (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
418 Kita Ninefingers (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
419 Griffon Graff (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
420 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
421 István Eperjesi (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
422 Dairine MacNeil of Oak Hill (Wastekeep) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
423 Tryggvy Landstaker (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
424 Roana Deletoile (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
425 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
426 Phoebe Westbrook (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
427 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
428 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
429 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
430 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
431 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
432 Idonea Goseling (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
433 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
434 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
435 Kita Ninefingers (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
436 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
437 Archers of Apadorus (An Tir) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
438 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
439 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
440 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
441 Khalil Subhi (Corvaria) Alpine Scholar Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
442 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
443 Gotz von Rothenburg (Coeur du Val) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
444 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
445 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
446 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
447 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
448 Alisha MacLeod (Ansteorra) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
449 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
450 Idonea Goseling (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
451 Qulan (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
452 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
453 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
454 Griffon Graff (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
455 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
456 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
457 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
458 Dairine MacNeil of Oak Hill (Wastekeep) Gryphon's Paw Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
459 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
460 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
461 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Summits Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
462 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
463 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
464 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
465 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Valorous Estate Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
466 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) Silver Arrow Dec 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
467 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) Grail of the Summits - Martial Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
468 Osric the Confused (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
469 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
470 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
471 Khalil Subhi (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
472 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Gryphon and Spear Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
473 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
474 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
475 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
476 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Shield of Chivalry Mar 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
477 Nicasia Theophano (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Mar 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
478 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Favor May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
479 Khalil Subhi (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
480 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
481 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
482 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
483 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
484 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Summits Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
485 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
486 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
487 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
488 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
489 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) Captain of Cats Jun 30, 2004 (AS XXXIX) ***
490 Yseult de Soissons (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
491 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
492 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
493 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
494 Yosef von Ruhne (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
495 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Captain of Cats Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
496 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Gryphon and Spear Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
497 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
498 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
499 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
500 Lucius Matriani (Coeur du Val) The Griffin’s Egg Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
501 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
502 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
503 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
504 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
505 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Sep 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
506 Idonea Goseling (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
507 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Summits Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
508 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
509 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
510 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
511 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
512 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
513 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
514 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
515 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
516 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
517 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
518 Keara Rylyn Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
519 Johannes von Langental (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
520 Eligius Eckhart (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
521 Kasper Faustus (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
522 Mathius Bugenhagen (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
523 Wulfgang Wundrlich (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
524 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
525 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
526 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
527 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
528 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
529 Ignia il Nomade (Corvaria) Alpine Scholar Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
530 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) The Griffin’s Egg Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
531 Rollo (Coeur du Val) The Griffin’s Egg Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
532 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
533 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Captain of Cats Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
534 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
535 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
536 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) Gryphon's Favor Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
537 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
538 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
539 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
540 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
541 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Valorous Estate Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
542 Jaclyn Courbet of Direwolf (Briaroak) The Griffin’s Egg Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
543 Astrid of Flanders (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
544 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
545 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
546 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
547 Avin Wulfrun (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
548 Myfanwy Bach (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service May 21, 2005 (AS XL)
549 Grainne Ragnarson (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
550 Raina O'Raghailligh (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
551 István Eperjesi (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
552 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
553 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
554 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
555 Sharon the Merchant's Wife (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
556 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
557 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
558 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
559 Ansetrude Hrodebeortsdohtor (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
560 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
561 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
562 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
563 Stephen the merchant (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
564 Stephen the merchant (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
565 Ansetrude Hrodebeortsdohtor (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
566 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
567 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
568 Sharon the Merchant's Wife (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
569 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
570 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Favor Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
571 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
572 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
573 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
574 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
575 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
576 Mealla in Dunaidh (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
577 Ffiona Owain (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits Aug 6, 2005 (AS XL)
578 Fionnual of Angelsey (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 6, 2005 (AS XL)
579 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Captain of Eagles Aug 7, 2005 (AS XL)
580 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Gryphon and Spear Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
581 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
582 Rosaleah of Green River (Coeur du Val) The Griffin’s Egg Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
583 Jacob Magnus (Coeur du Val) The Griffin’s Egg Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
584 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
585 Blackthorne Duirson (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
586 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
587 Keara Rylyn Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
588 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
589 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
590 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
591 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Shield of Chivalry Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
592 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Shield of Chivalry Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
593 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Armored Champion Sep 18, 2005 (AS XL)
594 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
595 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
596 Annora (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
597 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
598 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
599 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
600 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
601 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
602 Keara Rylyn Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
603 Kita Ninefingers (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
604 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
605 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
606 Rosaleah of Green River (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
607 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
608 Brian Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
609 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
610 Edouard de Bryerecourt (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
611 Eligius Eckhart (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
612 Grimulf Harthfari (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
613 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
614 Johannes von Langental (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
615 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
616 Marcus Alexander (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
617 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
618 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
619 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
620 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
621 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
622 Tryggvy Landstaker (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
623 Avin Wulfrun (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
624 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
625 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
626 Amie Dudley (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
627 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
628 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
629 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
630 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
631 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Captain of Cats Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
632 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) Alpine Scholar Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
633 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
634 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
635 Giovanni dalla Corona (Southmarch) Friend of the Summits Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
636 Tryggvy Landstaker (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
637 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
638 Karyn Georgsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
639 Ignia il Nomade (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
640 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
641 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
642 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
643 Raina O'Raghailligh (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
644 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
645 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
646 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
647 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
648 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Martial Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
649 Brian Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
650 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
651 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
652 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
653 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
654 Celeste Thorne (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
655 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
656 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Favor Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
657 Cella Tedesca Castellani (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Favor Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
658 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Favor Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
659 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
660 Yseult de Soissons (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
661 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
662 Brother Al of Peace Haven (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
663 Dáire inghean ui Chearbhaill (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
664 Chiara Calandra (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
665 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Favor May 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
666 Dafydd A'Montir (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
667 Johannes von Langental (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
668 Aethni (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
669 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
670 Gotz von Rothenburg (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
671 Arkill MacRobert (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
672 Istvan Esperjesi (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
673 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
674 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Prince/Princess Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
675 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) Prince/Princess Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
676 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
677 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
678 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Valorous Estate Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
679 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
680 Angharad Bach (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
681 Eleanor Planpedis (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
682 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
683 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
684 Mychol (Summits) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
685 Josh (Summits) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
686 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) Friend of the Summits Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
687 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
688 Mycole Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
689 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Captain of Eagles Aug 31, 2006 (AS XLI) ***
690 Avin Wulfrun (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
691 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
692 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
693 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
694 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
695 Raffe O'Donnahbain (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
696 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
697 Drake McGuffin (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
698 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
699 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
700 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
701 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
702 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
703 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Sep 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
704 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Armored Champion Sep 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
705 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
706 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 21, 2006 (AS XLI)
707 Eithne (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 21, 2006 (AS XLI)
708 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Captain of Cats Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
709 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
710 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
711 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
712 Alysaunder Weldon (Adiantum) Alpine Scholar Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
713 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
714 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
715 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
716 Avin Wulfrun (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
717 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
718 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
719 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) Valorous Estate Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
720 Mor Ron ingen Cennetig (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI)
721 Onora beccan ingen Cennetig (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI)
722 Alysaunder Weldon (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Feb 3, 2007 (AS XLI)
723 Grian Ruadh ingen Aed (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Feb 3, 2007 (AS XLI)
724 Cian Brutus'syn (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 3, 2007 (AS XLI)
725 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
726 Ellyne McLeod (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
727 Isabeau de Loutre Argent (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
728 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
729 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
730 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
731 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
732 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
733 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
734 Morgan MacPherson (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
735 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
736 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Gryphon's Favor Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
737 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
738 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
739 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) Prince/Princess Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
740 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
741 Avin Wulfrun (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
742 Avin Wulfrun (Adiantum) Valorous Estate Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
743 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Gryphon and Spear Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
744 Nicasia Theophano (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
745 Bryan of Blair (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jul 28, 2007 (AS XLII)
746 Ulieum Haig the Scotsman (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
747 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
748 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
749 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Silver Barberry Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
750 Michael de Lacy (Coeur du Val) Armored Champion Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
751 Lili de Caen (Dragon's Mist) Friend of the Summits Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
752 Ulf Jarlbiter (Dragon's Mist) Friend of the Summits Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
753 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Friend of the Summits Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
754 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
755 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
756 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
757 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
758 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
759 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
760 Thomas Sinclair (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
761 Daniel Ian MacLoud (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
762 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
763 Eirik Hardradi (West) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
764 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
765 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) Gryphon's Paw Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
766 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
767 Lucy Rose Falconer (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
768 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Silver Barberry Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
769 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Gryphon's Paw Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
770 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Silver Barberry Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
771 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Gryphon's Paw Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
772 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
773 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
774 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
775 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
776 Isabeau de Loutre Argent (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
777 Isabeau de Loutre Argent (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
778 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
779 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
780 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
781 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
782 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
783 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
784 Sciath an Riabhach de Warenne (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
785 Sciath an Riabhach de Warenne (Summits) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
786 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
787 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
788 Ulf Jarlbiter (Dragon's Mist) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
789 Ulf Jarlbiter (Dragon's Mist) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
790 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
791 Fawkes Bailehauche (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
792 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
793 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Captain of Cats Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
794 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
795 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Alpine Scholar Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
796 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
797 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
798 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
799 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
800 Elizabeth Blackdane (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
801 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) Valorous Estate Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
802 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Gryphon and Spear Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
803 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
804 Gunnar Dagsson (Coeur du Val) Shield of Chivalry Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
805 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
806 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
807 Tabitha Raveling (Summits) Shield of Chivalry Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII)
808 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
809 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
810 Kayleigh of Ledbury (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
811 Gabriel of Ledbury (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
812 Eirik Hardradi (West) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
813 Brian Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
814 Keara Rylyn Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
815 Onora beccan ingen Cennetig (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
816 Mor Ron ingen Cennetig (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
817 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
818 Kaeleb Wyndswift (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
819 Brendan Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) The Griffin’s Egg Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
820 Gypsy Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) The Griffin’s Egg Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
821 Ariana Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) The Griffin’s Egg Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
822 Leaf Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) The Griffin’s Egg Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
823 Cian Brutus'syn (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
824 Grimarr Eindrioi, called Aarrgg (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
825 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
826 Mehitabel Potterne (Tymberhavene) Bezant Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
827 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
828 Johannes von Langental (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
829 Nymeria von Langental (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
830 Kai Von Langental (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
831 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
832 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
833 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
834 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
835 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
836 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
837 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
838 Jamee von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
839 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
840 Gunnar Dagsson (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
841 Eirik Hardradi (West) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
842 Grimulf Harthfari (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
843 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
844 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
845 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
846 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
847 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
848 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
849 Elizabeth the Merchant's Daughter (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
850 Stephen the merchant (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
851 Sharon the Merchant's Wife (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
852 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
853 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
854 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
855 Losir de Douglas (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
856 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
857 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
858 Mor Ron ingen Cennetig (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
859 Onora beccan ingen Cennetig (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
860 Sharon the Merchant's Wife (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
861 Stephen the merchant (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
862 Elizabeth the Merchant's Daughter (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
863 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
864 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
865 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
866 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
867 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
868 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
869 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
870 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
871 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
872 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
873 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
874 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
875 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
876 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
877 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Prince/Princess Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
878 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
879 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
880 Goran ovden Rimboe (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Favor Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
881 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Captain of Eagles Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
882 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
883 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
884 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
885 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
886 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
887 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
888 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
889 Grimulf Harthfari (Coeur du Val) Shield of Chivalry Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
890 Johannes von Langental (Coeur du Val) Gryphon and Spear Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
891 Nymeria von Langental (Coeur du Val) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
892 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
893 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
894 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
895 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Shield of Chivalry Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
896 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Deputy Branch Calendar Officer Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
897 Einarr Hrafnhauss (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
898 Blackthorne Duirson (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
899 Custanzia Deerhurst (Summits) Alpine Scholar Nov 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
900 Arwen of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
901 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
902 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
903 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
904 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
905 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
906 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Captain of Cats Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
907 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
908 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
909 A'diwyn verch Ysgrifennydd (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
910 A'diwyn verch Ysgrifennydd (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
911 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
912 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
913 Arete Demetria (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
914 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
915 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
916 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
917 Borik (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
918 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
919 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
920 Cian Brutus'syn (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
921 Cian Brutus'syn (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
922 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
923 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
924 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
925 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
926 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
927 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
928 Gilia de Ronda (An Tir) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
929 Grimulf Harthfari (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
930 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
931 Gunnar Dagsson (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
932 Phoebe Westbrook (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
933 Phoebe Westbrook (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
934 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
935 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
936 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
937 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
938 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
939 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
940 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
941 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
942 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
943 Lucius Matriani (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
944 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
945 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
946 Margriet die Langhe (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
947 Marsaili inghean Donnchaid (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
948 Marsaili inghean Donnchaid (Dragon's Mist) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
949 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
950 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
951 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
952 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
953 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
954 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
955 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
956 Owein Maclachlan (Dragon's Mist) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
957 Owein Maclachlan (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
958 Sabastian De Winter (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
959 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
960 Aethni (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
961 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
962 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
963 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
964 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
965 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Valorous Estate Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
966 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - A&S Feb 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
967 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
968 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Mar 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
969 Laurencia des Jardins (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
970 Adriano del Mar (Tymberhavene) The Griffin’s Egg Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
971 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
972 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
973 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Shield of Chivalry Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
974 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
975 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
976 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
977 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
978 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) Shield of Chivalry Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
979 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
980 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
981 Mariotta de Gray (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
982 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
983 Arianna of Waterford (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
984 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
985 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
986 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
987 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
988 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) Award of Arms May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
989 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
990 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
991 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
992 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
993 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
994 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Court Herald Jun 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
995 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
996 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
997 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) Summits Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
998 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Armored Champion Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
999 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1000 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1001 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1002 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1003 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1004 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1005 Arianna of Waterford (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1006 Susan de Wynter (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1007 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1008 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1009 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1010 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1011 Robert Kane Gordon (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1012 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1013 Griffon Graff (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1014 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1015 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1016 Patrick Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1017 Mycole Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1018 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1019 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1020 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1021 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1022 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1023 Mehitabel Potterne (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1024 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1025 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1026 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1027 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1028 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1029 Robert Kane Gordon (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1030 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1031 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1032 Ieaun ap Dafydd (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1033 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1034 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1035 Gwydion Hunter (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1036 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1037 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1038 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1039 Patrick Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1040 Mycole Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1041 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1042 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1043 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1044 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1045 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1046 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1047 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1048 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Wings of the Summits (Closed) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1049 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1050 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1051 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1052 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1053 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1054 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1055 Susan de Wynter (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1056 Jade Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1057 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1058 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1059 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1060 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1061 Patrick Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1062 Mycole Manfredi d'Este (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1063 Rampant Squirrel (Household) (Danescombe) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1064 Vanyev Betzina (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1065 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Wings of the Summits (Closed) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1066 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1067 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1068 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1069 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Valorous Estate Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1070 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1071 Candace Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1072 Muirgheal Dolgfinnr (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1073 Roderick of Iona (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1074 Cai ap Thomas (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1075 Don the Archer (Summits) Captain of Eagles Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1076 Martin Thorne (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1077 Kethrie Brogansdottir (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1078 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1079 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1080 Casper of Danescombe (Danescombe) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1081 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1082 Elizabeth Watts (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1083 Custanzia Deerhurst (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1084 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1085 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1086 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1087 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1088 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1089 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Gryphon and Spear Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1090 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1091 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) Shield of Chivalry Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1092 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1093 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1094 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Court Coordinator Dec 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1095 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1096 Eleyna nic Tierneigh (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1097 Eleyna nic Tierneigh (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1098 Loehtgar Gallobchar (Blatha An Oir) Throne's Favor Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1099 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1100 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1101 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1102 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1103 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1104 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1105 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1106 Tuuri Dainesdottir (Blatha An Oir) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1107 Morgan Loehtgarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1108 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1109 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1110 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1111 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1112 Ulieum Haig the Scotsman (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1113 Adara Marina Koressina (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1114 Fawkes Bailehauche (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1115 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1116 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1117 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1118 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1119 Ulieum Haig the Scotsman (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1120 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1121 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1122 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1123 Tegan Conwy (Dragon's Mist) Friend of the Summits Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1124 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1125 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1126 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1127 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1128 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1129 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Prince/Princess Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1130 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Prince/Princess Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1131 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1132 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1133 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Captain of Cats Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1134 Cynthia Du Pont (Meridies) Alpine Scholar Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1135 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1136 Gabrielle d'Arci (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1137 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jan 16, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1138 Lykke Baker (Briaroak) Award of Arms Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1139 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1140 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1141 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1142 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1143 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Gryphon and Spear Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1144 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1145 Rachel Roz (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1146 Mehitabel Potterne (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1147 Cynthia Du Pont (Meridies) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1148 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1149 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1150 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) Shield of Chivalry Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1151 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1152 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1153 Macha the Determined (Mountain Edge) Friend of the Summits Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1154 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1155 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1156 Alric Greybeard (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1157 Ealwyne of Angleheim (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1158 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1159 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) Friend of the Summits Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1160 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1161 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1162 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1163 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1164 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) Friend of the Summits Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1165 Mackenzie Gray (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1166 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1167 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1168 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1169 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1170 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Court Coordinator Jun 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
1171 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Friend of the Summits Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
1172 William Godfrey of Hamilton (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
1173 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1174 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1175 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1176 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1177 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1178 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1179 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1180 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1181 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) Joy of the Summits Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1182 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1183 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1184 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1185 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1186 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1187 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1188 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1189 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1190 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1191 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1192 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1193 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1194 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1195 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1196 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1197 Sabastian De Winter (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1198 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1199 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1200 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1201 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1202 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1203 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1204 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1205 Sabastian De Winter (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1206 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1207 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1208 Alysaunder Weldon (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1209 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1210 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1211 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1212 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1213 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1214 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1215 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1216 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1217 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1218 Angharad Bach (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1219 Amylnn of the Summits (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1220 Mariotta de Gray (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1221 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1222 Ronda of the Summits (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1223 Gilia de Ronda (An Tir) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1224 Marsali of the Summits (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1225 Alexander of the Summits (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1226 Owain of the Summits (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1227 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1228 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1229 Mehitabel Potterne (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1230 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1231 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1232 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1233 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1234 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1235 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1236 Sabastian De Winter (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1237 Ambra da Monte (Dragon's Mist) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1238 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1239 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1240 Cydartha Volesbane (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1241 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1242 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1243 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1244 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1245 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1246 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1247 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Gryphon's Paw Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1248 Sciath an Riabhach de Warenne (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1249 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1250 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Prince/Princess Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1251 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1252 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Armored Champion Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1253 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
1254 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Friend of the Summits Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
1255 Godwynn Reynard (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
1256 Lykke Baker (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
1257 Martin Thorne (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
1258 Nest verch Alan (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1259 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1260 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1261 Livia Atella (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1262 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1263 Grimulf Harthfari (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1264 Tim the Brewer (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1265 Gersvinda Gaeslingr (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1266 Vincenzo of Coeur du Val (Unknown) Award of Arms Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1267 Don the Archer (Summits) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1268 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1269 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1270 Ysabella Morena (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1271 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1272 Ætta surt (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1273 Amira de Winterton (Summits) Friend of the Summits Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1274 Matyas Hunyadi (Three Mountains) Captain of Eagles Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1275 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1276 Rebekka of Corvaria (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1277 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1278 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1279 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1280 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1281 Cherise Macgill (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1282 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1283 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1284 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1285 Thomas Towlewardie (Twin Moons) Silver Barberry Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1286 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1287 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
1288 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1289 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1290 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1291 Massius Duqua (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1292 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1293 Charlotte le Pataiere (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1294 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Bezant Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1295 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1296 Herodocles of Adiantum (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1297 Alexandros of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1298 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1299 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1300 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1301 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1302 Rachel Vashnia (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1303 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1304 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1305 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
1306 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1307 Rachel Roz (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1308 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1309 Mehitabel Potterne (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1310 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1311 Alys Rafenhild (Summits) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1312 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1313 Sorcha Igraine (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1314 Istvan Balogh (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1315 Fionn de Gryff (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1316 Bjolan Bjornson (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1317 Morgana Faye (Myrtleholt) The Griffin’s Egg Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1318 Aelfwine the Dusty (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1319 Anwyn the Organized (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
1320 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Friend of the Summits Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
1321 Matyas Hunyadi (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
1322 Sharon the Merchant's Wife (Myrtleholt) Summits Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
1323 Cella Alessia della Luna (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1324 Broddi Leirvik (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Martial Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1325 Ashley of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1326 Odan MacCash (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1327 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Martial Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1328 Gabrielle d'Arci (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1329 Siobahn Garbh ingen Mael Duin (Adiantum) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1330 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1331 Sorcha Igraine (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1332 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1333 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Wings of the Summits (Closed) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1334 Matyas Hunyadi (Three Mountains) Heart of the Summits Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1335 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Heart of the Summits Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1336 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Heart of the Summits Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1337 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Heart of the Summits Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1338 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1339 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1340 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1341 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1342 Susan de Wynter (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1343 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1344 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1345 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1346 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1347 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1348 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Valorous Estate Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1349 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Captain of Cats Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1350 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Alpine Scholar Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1351 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1352 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1353 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1354 Amira de Winterton (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1355 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) Bezant Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1356 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) Bezant Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1357 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) Branch Pursuivant Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
1358 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Branch Marshal Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
1359 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Martial Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
1360 Lynnet Wayfarer (Adiantum) Award of Arms Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
1361 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
1362 Livia Atella (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
1363 Lucius von Bamberg (Adiantum) Award of Arms Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
1364 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - A&S Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
1365 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Royal Scribe Mar 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
1366 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Branch Web Minister Apr 21, 2011 (AS XLV)
1367 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1368 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
1369 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1370 Sadb Hálsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1371 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1372 Gisella Balogh (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1373 Don Delyria (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1374 Lellan Mac Lellan (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1375 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1376 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1377 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1378 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Gryphon and Spear Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1379 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1380 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Shield of Chivalry Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1381 Sibilla Chantrelle (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1382 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Summits Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1383 Godwynn Reynard (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1384 Simon Swanbourne (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1385 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Branch Seneschal Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1386 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Cup Bearer Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1387 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Defender of the Summits Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1388 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1389 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1390 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1391 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1392 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1393 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1394 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1395 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1396 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1397 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1398 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1399 Mauera Cethin (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1400 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1401 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1402 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1403 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1404 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1405 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1406 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1407 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1408 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1409 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1410 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1411 Aoife ingen Paitin (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1412 Aoife ingen Paitin (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1413 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1414 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1415 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1416 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1417 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1418 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1419 Lucius von Bamberg (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1420 Lucius von Bamberg (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1421 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1422 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1423 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1424 Donovan Ragnarrson (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1425 Donovan Ragnarrson (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1426 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1427 Robert Ebondrake (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1428 Robert Ebondrake (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1429 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1430 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Prince/Princess Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1431 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1432 Ætta surt (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1433 Rhiannon nic Mhairi (Corvaria) Award of Arms Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1434 Ysabella Morena (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1435 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1436 El Fahim Ali abd al Magdalene de Haro (Corvaria) Award of Arms Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1437 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1438 Roselene Inghean Ray ui Wallace (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 6, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1439 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 6, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1440 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Aug 6, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1441 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) Captain of Eagles Aug 6, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1442 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1443 Ætta surt (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1444 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Shield of Chivalry Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1445 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Gryphon and Spear Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1446 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1447 Einarr Hrafnhauss (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1448 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1449 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1450 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1451 Thomas Direwolf (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1452 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1453 Syele von der Rosen (Mists) Friend of the Summits Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1454 Titus Pullo (Summits) Award of Arms Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1455 Sarra Greyhand (River's Bend) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1456 Ulfblood Berzerk (West) Friend of the Summits Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1457 Awenydd Gryffin (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1458 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) Friend of the Summits Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1459 Antonio Valadeo (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1460 Antonio Valadeo (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1461 Katerine Mitchell (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1462 David of the Lame (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1463 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) Alpine Scholar Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1464 Raffe O'Donnahbain (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1465 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1466 Arianna of Waterford (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1467 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1468 Fawkes Bailehauche (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1469 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1470 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1471 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1472 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1473 Siimon of the Summits (Summits) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1474 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1475 Simon Swanbourne (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1476 Arwyn Haig (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1477 Krystiana of the Summits (Summits) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1478 Seraphina Isabelle De Felius (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1479 Oliva Magdalena de Haro (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1480 Tatiana of the Summits (Summits) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1481 Thora of the Summits (Summits) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1482 Feronica of the Summits (Summits) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1483 Syele von der Rosen (Mists) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1484 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1485 Duncan the Black (Trimaris) Friend of the Summits Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1486 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1487 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1488 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1489 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1490 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1491 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1492 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Friend of the Summits Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1493 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1494 Galen Blackthorne (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1495 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1496 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1497 Ulfblood Berzerk (West) Friend of the Summits Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1498 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Captain of Cats Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1499 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1500 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1501 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1502 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1503 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1504 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1505 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1506 Ulieum Haig the Scotsman (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1507 Ulieum Haig the Scotsman (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1508 Arwyn Haig (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1509 Arwyn Haig (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1510 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1511 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1512 Koressa of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1513 Koressa of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1514 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1515 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Summits Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1516 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1517 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1518 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1519 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1520 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1521 Zachariah De Bigod (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1522 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1523 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1524 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1525 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1526 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1527 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1528 Taodir of the Summits (Summits) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1529 Taodir of the Summits (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1530 Taodir of the Summits (Summits) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1531 Thora of the Summits (Summits) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1532 Thora of the Summits (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1533 Thora of the Summits (Summits) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1534 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1535 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1536 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1537 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1538 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1539 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1540 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1541 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1542 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1543 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1544 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1545 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1546 Máel Brigte inghean Aimhirgin (Seagirt) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1547 Aziza bint Ramon Al-Kahzan (Appledore) Silver Barberry Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1548 Aziza bint Ramon Al-Kahzan (Appledore) Gryphon's Paw Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1549 Aziza bint Ramon Al-Kahzan (Appledore) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1550 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1551 Ætta surt (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1552 Rolf the Relentless (West) Friend of the Summits Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1553 Aurora Komene (Golden Rivers) Friend of the Summits Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1554 Okkar Surtr (Golden Rivers) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1555 Helwyr Surtr (Golden Rivers) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1556 Kerryk Wolfram (Hauksgarðr) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1557 Sannan Cairngorne (Hauksgarðr) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1558 Rowenna Thorulfrsdottir (Hauksgarðr) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1559 Thorulfr inn Grai (Hauksgarðr) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1560 Rebecca Fletcher (Hauksgarðr) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1561 Connor Cameron Hawke (Hauksgarðr) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1562 Æsa Inn Ràðspaka (Hauksgarðr) Throne's Favor Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1563 Pardus the Lost (Corvaria) Award of Arms Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1564 Gunndagny Ottodottir (Corvaria) Award of Arms Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1565 Thorlof Anarson (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1566 Torfi Haegrson (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1567 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 31, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1568 Bronwen Cafell Awbrey (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1569 Thora Njalsdottir of Southmarch (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 31, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1570 Volstag of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1571 Ebhlin Mhic Aonghous (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Dec 31, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1572 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1573 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1574 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1575 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Grail of the Summits - Martial Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1576 Fionnabhar of Briaroak (Briaroak) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1577 Michael Aleyn Davenaunt (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1578 Elinore Skipwith (Briaroak) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1579 Violante de Rosa (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1580 Varghöss Atlason (Corvaria) Award of Arms Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1581 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Friend of the Summits Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1582 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Branch Chronicler Mar 8, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1583 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1584 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1585 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1586 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1587 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Shield of Chivalry Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1588 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1589 Jaida of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1590 Julianna Odilgrim (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1591 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1592 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Shield of Chivalry Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1593 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1594 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1595 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1596 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1597 Bastian Eisengart (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1598 Michel Evers (Terra Pomaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1599 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1600 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Outrider May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1601 Onora inghean Alasdair (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1602 Brian Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1603 Keara Rylyn Buchanan (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1604 David of the Lame (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1605 Awenydd Gryffin (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1606 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Heart of the Summits May 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1607 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Heart of the Summits May 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1608 Isabella Moreno (Corvaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan May 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1609 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan May 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1610 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Principality Rapier Marshal Jun 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1611 Radu of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1612 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Defender of the Summits Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1613 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1614 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1615 Onora inghean Alasdair (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1616 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1617 Gunndagny Ottodottir (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1618 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1619 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1620 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1621 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1622 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1623 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1624 Ysabella Morena (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1625 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1626 Maximus of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1627 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1628 Aurora Komnene (West) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1629 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1630 Varghöss Atlason (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1631 Kayleigh of Ledbury (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1632 Aurora Komnene (West) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1633 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1634 Varghöss Atlason (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1635 Kayleigh of Ledbury (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1636 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1637 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1638 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1639 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1640 Ysabella Morena (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1641 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1642 Maximus of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1643 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1644 Gunndagny Ottodottir (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1645 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1646 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1647 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1648 Daniel Laursson (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1649 Gwendolyn Laursdottir (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1650 Willow Laursdottir (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1651 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1652 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1653 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1654 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1655 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1656 Neill Greenston (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1657 Kelsy Aylesworth (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1658 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1659 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1660 Sadb Hálsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1661 Arwyn Haig (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1662 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1663 Pardus the Lost (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1664 Rolf the Relentless (West) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1665 Duncan Ottoson (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1666 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1667 Rolf the Relentless (West) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1668 Duncan Ottoson (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1669 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1670 Ætta surt (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1671 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1672 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1673 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1674 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1675 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1676 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1677 Ysabella Morena (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1678 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1679 Maximus of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1680 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1681 Gunndagny Ottodottir (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1682 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1683 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1684 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1685 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1686 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1687 Ysabella Morena (Corvaria) Heart of the Summits Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1688 Melina Thorfinnsdottir (Tymberhavene) The Griffin’s Egg Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1689 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1690 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1691 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1692 Ætta surt (Corvaria) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1693 Ætta surt (Corvaria) Valorous Estate Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1694 Nicasia Theophano (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1695 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1696 Seraphina Isabelle De Felius (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1697 Amice the Weaver (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1698 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1699 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 30, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1700 Richard of Briar Oak (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1701 Sleibhin O' Leannachain (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1702 Cai ap Thomas (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1703 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1704 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1705 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1706 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1707 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1708 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) Branch Web Minister Aug 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1709 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1710 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1711 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Gryphon and Spear Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1712 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1713 Decimus Maximus Brutus (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1714 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1715 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1716 Anwyn the Organized (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1717 Aelfwine the Dusty (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1718 Robert O'Neill (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1719 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1720 Ellenwy of the Rampant Squirrel (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1721 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1722 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1723 Iohannes ap Madoc (Coeur du Val) Shield of Chivalry Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1724 Herodocles of Adiantum (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1725 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Shield of Chivalry Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1726 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Shield of Chivalry Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1727 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Bardic Champion Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1728 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1729 Gussan mac Muireadhaigh (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1730 Julianna Odilgrim (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1731 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1732 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 30, 2012 (AS XLVII) ***
1733 Bronwen Cafell Awbrey (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1734 Gwenllion Gryffin (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1735 Ann of the White City (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1736 Tristan Munroe (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1737 Rosalina Salvador (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1738 Anwn Grayingham Hamilton (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1739 Blayne Rodger MacLachlan (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1740 Eric Leifson (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1741 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1742 Goff Greenamyer (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1743 Ivan Grimnar (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1744 Johanna of the Misty Fjords (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1745 Elsibeth Whitehall (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1746 Alina MacMurich (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1747 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1748 Seonac MacAonghusa (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1749 Emir Andahar (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1750 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Bengalguard Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1751 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Bengalguard Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1752 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Bengalguard Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1753 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1754 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1755 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1756 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1757 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1758 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1759 Jasper Campbell (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1760 Rathyen de Bures of Acton (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1761 Robert Buffle (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1762 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1763 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1764 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1765 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1766 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1767 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1768 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1769 Thomas Towlewardie (Twin Moons) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1770 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1771 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1772 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1773 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1774 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1775 Nicasia Theophano (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1776 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1777 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1778 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1779 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1780 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1781 Alanna Dubhghaill (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1782 Byron MacMurich (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1783 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1784 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1785 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1786 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1787 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1788 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1789 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1790 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1791 Nicasia Theophano (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1792 Donovan Ragnarrson (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1793 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Bengalguard Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1794 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1795 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1796 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1797 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1798 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1799 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1800 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1801 Donovan Ragnarrson (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1802 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1803 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1804 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1805 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1806 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1807 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1808 Nicasia Theophano (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1809 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Summits Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1810 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Heart of the Summits Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1811 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) Jewel of the Summits Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1812 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Blade and Buckler Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1813 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Alpine Scholar Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1814 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Captain of Cats Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1815 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1816 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1817 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1818 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1819 Angelique DuBois (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1820 Giovanni dalla Corona (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1821 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1822 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Silver Sleeve Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1823 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Dec 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1824 Gussan mac Muireadhaigh (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1825 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1826 Lawrence of the Tree (Summits) Award of Arms Dec 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1827 Amice the Weaver (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1828 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1829 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1830 Brynhildr Smiðsdóttir (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1831 Charles Rose (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1832 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1833 Amie Dudley (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - A&S Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1834 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1835 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1836 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1837 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1838 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Award of Arms Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1839 Justina Rae (Summits) Grail of the Summits - A&S Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1840 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1841 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1842 Alysaunder Weldon (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1843 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1844 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1845 Bastian Eisengart (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1846 Elizabethe Alles (Cleftlands) Silver Barberry Feb 28, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1847 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1848 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1849 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1850 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1851 El Fahim Ali abd al Magdalene de Haro (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1852 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1853 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Summits Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1854 Duncan Ottoson (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1855 Taran MacAnghus (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1856 Eleanor of Adiantum (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1857 Anvindr Olafsson at Ainni Sythri (Summits) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1858 Tamaris Dagmarsdottir (Summits) Award of Arms Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1859 Lellan Mac Lellan (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1860 Olivia Magdalena (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 6, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1861 Paul the Blacksmith (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1862 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1863 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1864 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1865 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1866 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1867 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1868 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1869 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1870 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Award of Arms May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1871 Isabella Cavalcante (Summits) Outrider May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1872 Marius de Parthia (An Tir) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1873 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1874 Cailean MacLeod the Younger (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1875 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) Silver Chamferon May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1876 Sadb Hálsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1877 Garet Doiron (Coill Mhor) Friend of the Summits May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1878 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Deputy Branch YAC Marshal May 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1879 Morgan MacPherson (Adiantum) Privateer of the Summits May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1880 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1881 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1882 Petronia Casta (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1883 Taran MacAnghus (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1884 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1885 Nicasia Theophano (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1886 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1887 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1888 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1889 Gabriella di Venezia (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1890 Isadora of Boeotia (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1891 Ji'lid al-banna ibn Hyder (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1892 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1893 Julianna Odilgrim (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1894 Yama Waldrykson (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1895 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1896 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1897 Isabella Cavalcante (Summits) Award of Arms Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1898 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1899 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1900 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1901 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1902 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1903 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1904 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1905 Sarra Greyhand (River's Bend) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1906 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1907 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1908 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1909 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1910 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1911 Angelique DuBois (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1912 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1913 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1914 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1915 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1916 Anastasha of Myrleholtt (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1917 Lellan Mac Lellan (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1918 Cai ap Thomas (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1919 Abd'alSalam Ghattasha (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1920 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1921 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1922 Constance Wyatt (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1923 William Mor (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1924 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1925 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1926 Alisoun MacCoul of Elphane (Atlantia) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1927 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1928 Isadora of Boeotia (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1929 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1930 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1931 Michael Aleyn Davenaunt (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1932 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1933 Oliva Magdalena de Haro (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1934 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1935 Anastasiya Victorevna Belogorskiya (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1936 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1937 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1938 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1939 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1940 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1941 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1942 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1943 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1944 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1945 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1946 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Silver Barberry Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1947 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1948 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1949 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Gryphon's Paw Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1950 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1951 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1952 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1953 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1954 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1955 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1956 Adriano Foscari (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1957 Isabetta Foscari (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1958 Gwendolyn Larsdottir (Corvaria) The Griffin’s Egg Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1959 Anna de Haro (Corvaria) The Griffin’s Egg Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1960 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1961 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1962 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) Heart of the Summits Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1963 Angelique DuBois (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1964 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Friend of the Summits Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1965 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Wings of the Summits (Closed) Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1966 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Joy of the Summits Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1967 Taraneh al Zahra (Corvaria) Silver Sleeve Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1968 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) White Gryphon Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1969 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Defender of the Summits Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1970 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Prince/Princess Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1971 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Prince/Princess Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1972 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1973 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1974 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Valorous Estate Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1975 Diedre ni Phapraig MacGregior (Briaroak) Award of Arms Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1976 Arkadii L'vovich (Southmarch) Friend of the Summits Jun 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1977 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) Branch A & S Officer Jul 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1978 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Royal Head of Retinue Jul 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1979 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Branch Chatelaine Officer Jul 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1980 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1981 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Royal Scribe Jul 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1982 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Captain of Eagles Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1983 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1984 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Silver Arrow Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1985 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Bezerker Staff Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1986 Katrina Widowmaker (March of Mons Tonitrus) Silver Barberry Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1987 Constance of Staffordshire (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1988 Redlen of Corvaria (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1989 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) Friend of the Summits Aug 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1990 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Friend of the Summits Aug 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1991 Barony of Dragon's Mist (An Tir) Friend of the Summits Aug 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1992 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1993 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1994 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Gryphon and Spear Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1995 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1996 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) Shield of Chivalry Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1997 Diedre ni Phapraig MacGregior (Briaroak) Shield of Chivalry Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1998 The Camel's Tassel (Glyn Dwfn) Bezant Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1999 Roderick of Iona (Glyn Dwfn) Bezant Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2000 Muirgheal Dolgfinnr (Glyn Dwfn) Bezant Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2001 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Joy of the Summits Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2002 Martin Thorne (Briaroak) Gryphon and Grail Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2003 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Gryphon and Grail Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2004 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Gryphon and Grail Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2005 Petra of Briaroak (Briaroak) Award of Arms Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2006 Muirgheal Dolgfinnr (Glyn Dwfn) Joy of the Summits Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2007 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Captain of Tigers Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2008 Melody of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) The Griffin’s Egg Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2009 Larry of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2010 Lellan Mac Lellan (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2011 Lars Danske (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2012 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2013 Larry of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2014 Broccain of Tymberforge (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2015 Amice the Weaver (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2016 Isabella Cavalcante (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2017 Onora inghean Alasdair (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2018 Ella atte Okenrode (Tymberhavene) Silver Sleeve Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2019 Lyle Duncan (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2020 Dagmar of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2021 Gussan mac Muireadhaigh (Tymberhavene) Gryphon and Grail Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2022 Constance Campbell (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2023 Morgana Faye (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2024 Istvan Balogh (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2025 Gwenllion Gryffin (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2026 Corbin of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2027 Doe ni Floinn (Briaroak) Branch Marshal Oct 10, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2028 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Branch Family Activities Officer Oct 10, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2029 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) Bardic Champion Oct 10, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2030 Radu Dragomir (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2031 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2032 John Wayland (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2033 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Friend of the Summits Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2034 Radu Dragomir (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2035 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2036 Aeowyn Tilghman (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2037 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2038 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2039 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Bengalguard Oct 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2040 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Bengalguard Oct 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2041 Deirdre O'Donnell McLeod (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2042 Alric Greybeard (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2043 Aja Rama Daz Dawn (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2044 Cailean MacLeod of Lewes (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2045 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2046 Ealwyne of Angleheim (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2047 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2048 David of the Lame (Glyn Dwfn) Bezant Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2049 Aja Rama Daz Dawn (Glyn Dwfn) Bezant Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2050 Freya of Tymberhaven (Tymberhavene) The Griffin’s Egg Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2051 Keith of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) The Griffin’s Egg Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2052 Koovee of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2053 Darrell Junior of Southmarch (Southmarch) The Griffin’s Egg Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2054 Amanda of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2055 Chantelleena Leifarangers Egelandersen (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2056 Caleb of Southmarch (Southmarch) The Griffin’s Egg Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2057 Katherine de Langlei (An Tir) Friend of the Summits Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2058 Cella Alessia della Luna (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - A&S Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2059 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2060 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2061 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2062 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2063 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2064 Anne the Red (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2065 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2066 Elena Marnach (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2067 Williame Dauisoune Forester (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2068 Maude Oswald (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2069 Magdelena von Freiberg (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2070 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2071 Sadb Hálsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2072 Anastasia of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2073 Muirgheal Dolgfinnr (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2074 Aja Rama Daz Dawn (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2075 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2076 Eirik Vickoren (Tymberhavene) The Griffin’s Egg Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2077 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) Lark and Mountain Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2078 Bad Kitty of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) The Griffin’s Egg Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2079 Stella Franchescca (Myrtleholt) The Griffin’s Egg Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2080 Karissa of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) The Griffin’s Egg Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2081 Karrah of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) The Griffin’s Egg Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2082 Einarr Hrafnhauss (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2083 Einarr Hrafnhauss (Southmarch) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2084 Einarr Hrafnhauss (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2085 Cella Alessia della Luna (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2086 Cella Alessia della Luna (Southmarch) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2087 Einarr Hrafnhauss (Southmarch) Wings of the Summits (Closed) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2088 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2089 Tristan Munroe (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2090 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2091 Alys Rafenhild (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2092 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2093 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2094 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2095 Ellenwy of the Rampant Squirrel (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2096 Celeste Thorne (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2097 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2098 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2099 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2100 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2101 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2102 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2103 Michael Aleyn Davenaunt (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2104 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2105 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2106 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2107 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2108 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2109 Raffe O'Donnahbain (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2110 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2111 Doe ni Floinn (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Officer Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2112 Blackthorne Duirson (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2113 Blackthorne Duirson (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2114 Kevin the Wanderer (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2115 Kevin the Wanderer (Southmarch) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2116 Myrgjol Bjornardottir (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2117 Myrgjol Bjornardottir (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2118 Bran of Southmarch (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2119 Bran of Southmarch (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2120 Harley of Southmarch (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2121 Harley of Southmarch (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2122 Kegan of Southmarch (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2123 Kegan of Southmarch (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2124 Yama Waldrykson (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2125 Chantelleena Leifarangers Egelandersen (Southmarch) Joy of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2126 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Bengalguard Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2127 Candace Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2128 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Joy of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2129 Ann of the White City (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2130 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2131 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2132 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2133 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2134 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2135 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2136 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2137 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2138 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2139 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2140 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2141 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2142 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2143 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2144 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2145 Alys Rafenhild (Summits) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2146 Alys Rafenhild (Summits) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2147 Alys Rafenhild (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2148 Renee Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2149 Renee Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2150 Candace Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2151 Candace Alan of Davenant (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2152 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2153 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2154 Rathyen de Bures of Acton (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2155 Rowan Juliana Widowmaker (March of Mons Tonitrus) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2156 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2157 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2158 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Heart of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2159 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2160 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2161 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2162 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2163 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2164 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2165 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2166 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2167 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2168 David of the Lame (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2169 David of the Lame (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2170 David of the Lame (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2171 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2172 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2173 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2174 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2175 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2176 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2177 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2178 Orion of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2179 Acelyn Ferridey (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2180 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2181 Ayla of Southmarch (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2182 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2183 Roderick of Iona (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2184 Roderick of Iona (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2185 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) Heart of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2186 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - A&S Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2187 Melina Thorfinnsdottir (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2188 Ashley of Southmarch (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2189 Ashley of Southmarch (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2190 Candy of Southmarch (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2191 Candy of Southmarch (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2192 Krystall Valkyrie Ostara (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2193 Krystall Valkyrie Ostara (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2194 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2195 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2196 Odan MacCash (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2197 Odan MacCash (Southmarch) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2198 Odan MacCash (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2199 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2200 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2201 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2202 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2203 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2204 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2205 Chantelleena Leifarangers Egelandersen (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2206 Chantelleena Leifarangers Egelandersen (Southmarch) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2207 Chantelleena Leifarangers Egelandersen (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2208 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2209 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2210 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2211 Kayleigh of Ledbury (Terra Pomaria) The Griffin’s Egg Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2212 Odan MacCash (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2213 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Joy of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2214 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2215 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2216 Torfi Haegrson (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2217 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Heart of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2218 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2219 Thora of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2220 Thora of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2221 Joesph of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2222 Joesph of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2223 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2224 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2225 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2226 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2227 Torfi Haegrson (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2228 Torfi Haegrson (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2229 Koovee of Southmarch (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2230 Koovee of Southmarch (Southmarch) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2231 Koovee of Southmarch (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2232 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2233 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2234 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2235 Robyn Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2236 Robyn Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2237 Robyn Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2238 Broddi Leirvik (Southmarch) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2239 Broddi Leirvik (Southmarch) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2240 Broddi Leirvik (Southmarch) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2241 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2242 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2243 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2244 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2245 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2246 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2247 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2248 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2249 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Alpine Scholar Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2250 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Jewel of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2251 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Joy of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2252 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2253 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2254 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2255 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2256 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2257 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2258 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2259 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2260 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2261 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2262 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2263 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2264 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2265 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2266 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2267 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2268 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2269 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2270 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2271 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2272 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2273 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2274 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2275 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2276 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2277 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2278 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2279 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2280 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2281 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2282 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2283 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2284 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2285 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2286 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2287 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2288 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2289 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2290 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2291 Ann of the White City (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2292 Ann of the White City (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2293 Ann of the White City (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2294 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) Heart of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2295 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Heart of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2296 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Belated Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2297 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Belated Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2298 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Captain of Cats Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2299 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Blade and Buckler Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2300 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2301 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Prince/Princess Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2302 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Prince/Princess Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2303 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2304 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2305 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) Valorous Estate Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2306 Hrothric of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2307 Felipa of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2308 Alan Wacher of Skey (Twin Moons) Silver Barberry Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2309 Waldryk Fierebrache (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Martial Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2310 Thomas Towlewardie (Twin Moons) Friend of the Summits Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2311 Ellenwy of the Rampant Squirrel (Myrtleholt) Branch Scribal Officer Dec 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2312 Shauna of the White City (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 4, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2313 Moragh MacLachlan (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 4, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2314 Andreana Sionnach (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 4, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2315 Regan Inghean Cael (Briaroak) Award of Arms Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2316 Ennt Inghean Cael (Briaroak) Award of Arms Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2317 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2318 Amelia Devain de Xaintrailles (Briaroak) Award of Arms Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2319 Brynhildr Smiðsdóttir (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2320 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2321 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Curmudgeon of the Summits Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2322 Lucius von Bamberg (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2323 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2324 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2325 Valeria bat Adama ha'Khazari (Adiantum) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2326 Marlena von Rottweil (Summits) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2327 Alain de Nottingham (Adiantum) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2328 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2329 Isobel of Clan MacKenzie (Adiantum) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2330 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2331 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2332 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2333 Khalil Subhi (Corvaria) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2334 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2335 Alysaunder Weldon (Adiantum) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2336 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2337 Custanzia Deerhurst (Summits) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2338 Cynthia Du Pont (Meridies) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2339 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Jewel of the Summits Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2340 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Blade and Buckler Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2341 Geoffery Lessingham (Glyn Dwfn) Blade and Buckler Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2342 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Blade and Buckler Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2343 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) Blade and Buckler Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2344 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) Blade and Buckler Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2345 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Blade and Buckler Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2346 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) Blade and Buckler Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2347 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) Blade and Buckler Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2348 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Blade and Buckler Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2349 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Blade and Buckler Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2350 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2351 Taraneh al Zahra (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2352 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2353 Cale Heartsblood (Briaroak) Shield of Chivalry Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2354 Lucius von Bamberg (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2355 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2356 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2357 Reannag Teine (Summits) Bezant Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2358 Lorne Shadwypere o'Moreland (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2359 Castille Armory (Glyn Dwfn) Bezant Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2360 Teresa de Greenhalgh (Briaroak) Principality Architect Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2361 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Silver Sleeve Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2362 Elena Marnach (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2363 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2364 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) Shield of Chivalry Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2365 Acelyn Ferridey (Southmarch) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2366 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2367 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) Gryphon and Spear Apr 10, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2368 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2369 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2370 Taraneh al Zahra (Corvaria) Award of Arms May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2371 Aliyah DeLeon (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2372 Dietrich Weinrich der Jonger (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2373 Rowan Stewart Walker (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2374 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Gryphon and Grail May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2375 Miklos filos Ambrosios (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2376 Gussan mac Muireadhaigh (Tymberhavene) Gryphon and Grail May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2377 Michael Aleyn Davenaunt (Briaroak) Gryphon and Grail May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2378 Milda de Hay (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2379 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2380 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2381 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) Silver Arrow May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2382 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) Silver Arrow May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2383 Radu Dragomir (Adiantum) Silver Arrow May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2384 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) Silver Arrow May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2385 Don the Archer (Summits) Silver Arrow May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2386 Matyas Hunyadi (Three Mountains) Silver Arrow May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2387 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) Silver Arrow May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2388 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2389 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2390 Benjamin Hardcastle (An Tir) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2391 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2392 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2393 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2394 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2395 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2396 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2397 Dunric de Ronin (Glyn Dwfn) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2398 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2399 Bato (Terra Pomaria) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2400 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2401 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2402 Michael de Lacy (Coeur du Val) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2403 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2404 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2405 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2406 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2407 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) White Gryphon May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2408 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Bengalguard Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2409 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Bengalguard Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2410 Bijou Underfoot (Summits) Bengalguard Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2411 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2412 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2413 Eric Green (Briaroak) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2414 Kim Green (Briaroak) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2415 Iohannes ap Madoc (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2416 Amice the Weaver (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - A&S Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2417 Russell Markus (Lyondemere) Friend of the Summits Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2418 Benjamin Markus (Lyondemere) Friend of the Summits Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2419 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2420 Ellenwy of the Rampant Squirrel (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2421 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2422 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2423 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2424 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2425 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2426 Michael Aleyn Davenaunt (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2427 Gussan mac Muireadhaigh (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2428 Felipa of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2429 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2430 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2431 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2432 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2433 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2434 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2435 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2436 Cai ap Thomas (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2437 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2438 Iohannes ap Madoc (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2439 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2440 Anwyn the Organized (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2441 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2442 Violante de Rosa (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2443 Constance Campbell (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2444 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2445 Isabella Cavalcante (Summits) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2446 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2447 Katerine Mitchell (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2448 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2449 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2450 Michael Aleyn Davenaunt (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2451 Gussan mac Muireadhaigh (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2452 Ellenwy of the Rampant Squirrel (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2453 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2454 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2455 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2456 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2457 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Barberry Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2458 Hrothric of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2459 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2460 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) White Gryphon Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2461 Alan Wacher of Skey (Twin Moons) Friend of the Summits Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2462 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Joy of the Summits Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2463 Isabella Cavalcante (Summits) Silver Chamferon Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2464 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Wings of the Summits (Closed) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2465 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) Heart of the Summits Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2466 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Summits Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2467 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) Armored Champion Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2468 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Outrider Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2469 Elsbeth Cameron (River's Bend) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2470 Sarra Greyhand (River's Bend) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2471 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2472 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2473 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2474 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2475 Thomas Towlewardie (Twin Moons) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2476 Alan Wacher of Skey (Twin Moons) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2477 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2478 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2479 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2480 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2481 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2482 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2483 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2484 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2485 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2486 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2487 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2488 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2489 Thomas Towlewardie (Twin Moons) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2490 Alan Wacher of Skey (Twin Moons) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2491 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2492 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2493 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) Throne's Favor Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2494 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2495 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2496 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2497 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2498 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2499 Donovan Ragnarrson (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2500 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2501 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2502 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2503 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2504 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2505 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2506 Taraneh al Zahra (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2507 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2508 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Valorous Estate Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2509 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2510 Loehtgar Gallobchar (Blatha An Oir) Gryphon's Paw Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2511 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2512 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Gryphon's Paw Aug 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2513 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2514 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2515 Bato (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2516 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2517 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2518 Anna Rijsdam (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2519 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2520 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Silver Arrow Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2521 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Summits Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2522 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) Lark and Mountain Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2523 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Captain of Eagles Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2524 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Bardic Champion Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2525 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2526 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2527 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2528 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2529 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) Shield of Chivalry Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2530 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2531 Cai ap Thomas (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2532 Kevin Sorok (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2533 Blue Crush (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2534 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Friend of the Summits Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2535 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Friend of the Summits Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2536 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2537 Keziah Murdock (Summits) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2538 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2539 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2540 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2541 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2542 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2543 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) Branch Exchequer Dec 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2544 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) Branch Chamberlain Dec 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2545 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2546 Taraneh al Zahra (Corvaria) Viscount/Viscountess Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2547 Taraneh al Zahra (Corvaria) Valorous Estate Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2548 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Jewel of the Summits Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2549 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) Captain of Cats Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2550 Felipa of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) Alpine Scholar Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2551 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2552 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Prince/Princess Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2553 Tristan Munroe (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jan 3, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2554 Robert O'Neill (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jan 3, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2555 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Jan 3, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2556 Bad Kitty of Myrtleholt (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Jan 3, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2557 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Friend of the Summits Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2558 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) Branch Social Media Officer Jan 27, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2559 Celeste Thorne (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - A&S Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2560 Martin Thorne (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2561 Cale Heartsblood (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Martial Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2562 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 5, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2563 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 5, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2564 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2565 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2566 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) Captain of Tigers Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2567 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Gryphon and Spear Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2568 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2569 Eilaf Spialbodhason (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2570 Andrixos Seljukroctonis (Grimfells) Friend of the Summits Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2571 Garrick the Silent (Coeur du Val) Grail of the Summits - Martial Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2572 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2573 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2574 Skúli Geirsson (Summits) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2575 Soldis Haakonsdotir (Summits) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2576 Radu Dragomir (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2577 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Silver Arrow Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2578 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Shield of Chivalry Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2579 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Bezerker Staff Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2580 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Service Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2581 Brendan Kanobe (Summits) Award of Arms Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2582 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Shield of Chivalry Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2583 Ulliam Mag Dhuibhfhinn (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2584 Shire of Myrtleholt (Summits) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2585 Nim (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2586 Violante de Rosa (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2587 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2588 Marcus Valerius Taurus (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Service Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2589 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) Grail of the Summits - A&S Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2590 Marcus Valerius Taurus (Summits) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2591 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2592 Acelyn Ferridey (Southmarch) Grail of the Summits - Service May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2593 Odan MacCash (Southmarch) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan May 2, 2015 (AS L)
2594 Hrothric of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 9, 2015 (AS L)
2595 Hanczel von Drakenborgh (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 9, 2015 (AS L)
2596 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service May 9, 2015 (AS L)
2597 Felipa of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - A&S May 9, 2015 (AS L)
2598 Doe ni Floinn (Briaroak) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan May 9, 2015 (AS L)
2599 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service May 9, 2015 (AS L)
2600 Laura the Quiet (Summits) Award of Arms May 9, 2015 (AS L)
2601 Aífe inghean uí Uilliam (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms May 9, 2015 (AS L)
2602 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Silver Chamferon May 9, 2015 (AS L)
2603 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) Outrider May 9, 2015 (AS L)
2604 Honey Badger (Household) (Summits) Award of Arms May 9, 2015 (AS L)
2605 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Friend of the Summits May 16, 2015 (AS L)
2606 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) Friend of the Summits May 16, 2015 (AS L)
2607 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) Branch Chatelaine Officer May 20, 2015 (AS L)
2608 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) Grail of the Summits - Service May 23, 2015 (AS L)
2609 Teresa de Greenhalgh (Briaroak) Award of Arms May 23, 2015 (AS L)
2610 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial May 23, 2015 (AS L)
2611 Ademar Ramirez de Girona (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 23, 2015 (AS L)
2612 Eiríkr skreyja (Summits) Award of Arms Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
2613 Mesina of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
2614 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
2615 Hrothric of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) Branch Marshal Jun 10, 2015 (AS L)
2616 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2617 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2618 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2619 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2620 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2621 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2622 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2623 Odan MacCash (Southmarch) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2624 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2625 Elowyn (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Service Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2626 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2627 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2628 Soldis Haakonsdotir (Summits) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2629 Soldis Haakonsdotir (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2630 Violante de Rosa (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2631 Violante de Rosa (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2632 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2633 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2634 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2635 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2636 Yama Waldrykson (Briaroak) Award of Arms Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2637 Skúli Geirsson (Summits) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2638 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2639 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2640 Skúli Geirsson (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2641 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2642 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2643 Skúli Geirsson (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2644 Deirdre ni Phadraig MacGriogair (Coeur du Val) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2645 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2646 Waldryk Fierebrache (Briaroak) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2647 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2648 Cale Heartsblood (Briaroak) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2649 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2650 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Armored Champion Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2651 Livid le Coi (Wealdsmere) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2652 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2653 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2654 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2655 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) Joy of the Summits Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2656 Thorlof Anarson (Myrtleholt) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2657 Angus McClure (Corvaria) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2658 Kirstianna Olsdottir (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2659 Brynhildr Smiðsdóttir (Myrtleholt) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2660 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2661 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2662 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2663 Amira de Winterton (Summits) Heart of the Summits Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2664 Amira de Winterton (Summits) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2665 Amira de Winterton (Summits) Silver Barberry Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2666 Amira de Winterton (Summits) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2667 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2668 Cale Heartsblood (Briaroak) Throne's Favor Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2669 Cale Heartsblood (Briaroak) Gryphon's Paw Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2670 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2671 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) Prince/Princess Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2672 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Viscount/Viscountess Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2673 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) Valorous Estate Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2674 Johann Keck (Corvaria) Award of Arms Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2675 Moudry Povidkar (Corvaria) Award of Arms Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
2676 Rowan Stewart Walker (Terra Pomaria) Branch A & S Officer Jun 23, 2015 (AS L)
2677 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) Royal Scribe Jul 15, 2015 (AS L)
2678 Effie the Crone (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
2679 Sleibhin O' Leannachain (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
2680 Ann of the White City (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
2681 Thomas de Greenhalgh (Briaroak) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
2682 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) Silver Sleeve Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
2683 Fionnabhar of Briaroak (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
2684 Eric Green (Briaroak) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
2685 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
2686 David of the Lame (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
2687 David Ritterhoff (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
2688 Felipa of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
2689 Nicolaa Le Vinour (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
2690 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) Deputy Branch Arts and Sciences Aug 26, 2015 (AS L)
2691 Gunndagny Ottodottir (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
2692 Áine inghean uí Shithigh (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
2693 Radu Dragomir (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - Martial Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
2694 René de Haro (Corvaria) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
2695 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
2696 Anna de Haro (Corvaria) The Griffin’s Egg Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
2697 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
2698 Jolen MacThaddeus (Corvaria) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
2699 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2700 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2701 Thora Njalsdottir of Southmarch (Southmarch) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2702 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2703 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2704 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2705 Laura the Quiet (Summits) Grail of the Summits - Service Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2706 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Belated Barberry Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2707 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2708 Ana Martín de Santiago (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2709 Ana Martín de Santiago (An Tir) Grail of the Summits - A&S Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2710 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) Silver Sleeve Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2711 Thorlof Anarson (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Martial Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2712 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Gryphon and Spear Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2713 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Truehearted (Morgan's Rose) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2714 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2715 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Shield of Chivalry Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2716 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Summits Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
2717 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Branch Chronicler Sep 21, 2015 (AS L)
2718 Jon of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
2719 Edward Target-Cleaver (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2720 Katerine Mitchell (Myrtleholt) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2721 Khanzara of Samarqand (Stromgard) Friend of the Summits Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2722 Malek of Samarqand (Stromgard) Friend of the Summits Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2723 Radu Dragomir (Adiantum) Silver Arrow Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2724 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) Captain of Eagles Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2725 Sadb Hálsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Grail of the Summits - Service Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2726 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) Lark and Mountain Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2727 Aislynn Haldana Cadell (Coeur du Val) Bardic Champion Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
2728 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
2729 Sadb an Fheadha (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
2730 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Friend of the Summits Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2731 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Friend of the Summits Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2732 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
2733 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
2734 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) Gryphon's Talon of the Summits Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
2735 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
2736 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) Astrolabe of Saint Brendan