An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Order of the Plate (Barony of Aquaterra) [Branch web site]
Plate recipients residing in
Barony of Aquaterra: This is the first level arts and sciences award. Again, a person who is being considered for this award should have been playing with the Barony for at least 12 months and is always ready to contribute to the beauty of events through decorations, the knowledge base of the Barony through participating in arts and sciences contests and/or through teaching his or her skills to others.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Cheryl av Hastenholm (Oertha) (Aquaterra) Jan 30, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
2 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
3 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
4 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Jan 31, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
5 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 23, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
6 Lars Axelsson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
7 Emer 'O Tighearnaigh 'Ath An Ri (An Tir) (Aquaterra) Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
8 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
9 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Jun 10, 2000 (AS XXXV)
10 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
11 Adrianna MacAverr (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
12 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
13 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
14 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
15 Fiamma the Unquenchable (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
16 Morgaine Somerset (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
17 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
18 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
19 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
20 Isabelle de Marmande (Bear Wood) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
21 Finna Hauksdöttir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
22 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) (Aquaterra) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
23 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
24 Duncan Angus Macdonald (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
25 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
26 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
27 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
28 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) (Aquaterra) Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
29 Sigrid Briansdotter (Lochmere) (Aquaterra) Sep 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
30 Saige Hawkstone (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
31 Martha at Gore (Midhaven) (Aquaterra) Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
32 Bashira bint Badri (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
33 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
34 Giuseppe Giordano Maria Falconieri (Blatha An Oir) (Aquaterra) Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
35 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
36 Ainé Šárka Paixdecoeur (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI)
37 Jason MacRauiridh the Seolver-tunged (Bear Wood) (Aquaterra) Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
38 Fiacha MacNeil of Glencar (Bear Wood) (Aquaterra) Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
39 Karin Ollesdotter av Augvaldsnes (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
40 Ærne Clover (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
41 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) (Aquaterra) Jan 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
42 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
43 Daði Mánaskröggr Vébrandsson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
44 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
45 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
46 Arnóra in Hárfagra (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
47 Robert de Perceval (Cynagua) (Aquaterra) Sep 30, 2007 (AS XLII)
48 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
49 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) (Aquaterra) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
50 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
51 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
52 Jax the Jester (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
53 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) (Aquaterra) Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
54 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) (Aquaterra) Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
55 Adeliza a Donyng (Midhaven) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
56 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
57 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
58 Styrkárr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
59 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) (Aquaterra) May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
60 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
61 Vrederic Utgar die Wilde (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
62 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
63 Daene wulfes sunu (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
64 Eirikr Hrafnkelsson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
65 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
66 Anna von Runkle (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
67 Angilu di Antonelu (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
68 Thorbjorn inn Mikligerzki (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
69 Moriah MacLochlann Redstone Graham (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
70 Gothorm Svenson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
71 Katarzyna Miloshova (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
72 Raymond von dem Löwengrab (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
73 Sebastian von Aterdorff (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
74 Theodric Gielar (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
75 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
76 Yvette du Coeur (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
77 Riese von Landsee (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
78 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
79 Jorunn Steinabrjotr (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
80 Loki Bruen Von Redstone (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
81 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
82 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Jan 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
83 Roger Gridley (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
84 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) (Aquaterra) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
85 Amnara (Midhaven) (Aquaterra) Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
86 Kenneniah (Midhaven) (Aquaterra) Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
87 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
88 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
89 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
90 Emma Compton (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
91 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
92 Ormus the Doomseer (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
93 Tachibana Tsukime (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
94 Eibhlin inghean Sheain (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
95 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
96 Nigel Compton (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
97 Kiri of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
98 Siobhán inghean Éamoinn (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
99 Kateryn Garnett (Bear Wood) (Aquaterra) Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
100 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
101 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
102 Randalin Lang Hvisking (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
103 Caitriona Dearbhail (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 28, 2017 (AS LI)
104 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) (Aquaterra) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
105 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
106 Æsa Arnulfsdottir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
107 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
108 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
109 Armin Elfsten (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
110 Lucia Gemma Di Ursino (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII)
111 Siobhan a Burc (Midhaven) (Aquaterra) Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
112 Biorn biarnylr Atlason (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 2020 (AS LIV)
113 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (Aquaterra) May 29, 2021 (AS LVI)
114 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Jan 29, 2022 (AS LVI)