An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Barony of Vulcanfeldt [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Vulcanfeldt

#PersonAwardDate
1 Duncan Bog Cameron (Lionsdale) Branch Seneschal May 1, 1977 (AS XII)
2 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) Branch Seneschal May 1, 1979 (AS XIV)
3 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) Branch Seneschal May 1, 1980 (AS XV)
4 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) Branch Seneschal May 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
5 Burning Bear (Aquaterra) Protector Sep 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
6 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Armored Defender Jul 12, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
7 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Armored Defender Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
8 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) Protector Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
9 Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr (Three Mountains) Argent Bow Oct 8, 2005 (AS XL)
10 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Main Gauche Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
11 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) A&S Champion Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
12 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Owl Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
13 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Honorary Citizen Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
14 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Honorary Citizen Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
15 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
16 Donal O'Dills (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
17 Megen O'Meagher (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
18 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
19 Raginmund Anrens von Danzig (Vulcanfeldt) Sergeant Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
20 Geoffrey Frost (Vulcanfeldt) Gallant Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
21 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Protector Oct 7, 2006 (AS XLI)
22 Daniel of Moncrieffe (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Oct 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
23 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Oct 14, 2006 (AS XLI)
24 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) Argent Bow Oct 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
25 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Sergeant Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
26 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) Sergeant Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
27 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) Sergeant Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
28 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) A&S Champion Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
29 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
30 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Berserker Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
31 Elianora de Cargow (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
32 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Armored Champion Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
33 Ramus MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Poisson d'Or Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
34 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Main Gauche Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
35 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Rapier Champion Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
36 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Wyvern's Wing Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
37 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Yeoman Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
38 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Oct 7, 2007 (AS XLII)
39 Raasmus of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Oct 7, 2007 (AS XLII)
40 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Oct 7, 2007 (AS XLII)
41 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Argent Bow Oct 7, 2007 (AS XLII)
42 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) Protector Oct 7, 2007 (AS XLII)
43 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
44 Finn McDougall Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
45 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
46 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Armored Champion Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
47 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) A&S Champion Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
48 Giovanni Gallo (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
49 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
50 Jenefer Moberley (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
51 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
52 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Berserker Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
53 Onnwuen Aethelhelmes dohtor (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
54 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
55 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Wyvern's Wing Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
56 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Main Gauche Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
57 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Rapier Champion Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
58 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) Protector Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
59 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
60 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
61 Jenefer Moberley (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
62 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
63 Finn McDougall Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
64 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
65 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
66 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Alerion Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
67 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) Argent Bow Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
68 Ealusaid Mhaolain (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
69 William Arwemakere (An Tir) Protector Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
70 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Armored Champion Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
71 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Wyvern's Wing Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
72 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) A&S Champion Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
73 Daniel of Moncrieffe (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Owl Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
74 Megen O'Meagher (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
75 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Vulcan's Flame Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
76 Geoffrey Frost (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
77 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Rapier Champion Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
78 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Apr 4, 2009 (AS XLIII)
79 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
80 Dominik Magnussen (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
81 Chinuagan (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
82 Ysabet of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
83 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Gallant Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
84 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
85 William Arwemakere (An Tir) Argent Bow Oct 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
86 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) Ascension Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
87 Raasmus of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Ascension Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
88 Onnwuen Aethelhelmes dohtor (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Owl Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
89 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) Berserker Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
90 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) Main Gauche Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
91 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) Wyvern's Wing Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
92 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Armored Champion Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
93 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Rapier Champion Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
94 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) A&S Champion Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
95 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
96 Dominik Magnussen (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
97 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Jul 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
98 Cler de Cieux (Lyonsmarche) Courtier Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
99 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Gallant Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
100 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Courtier Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
101 Raasmus of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Bow Oct 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
102 Caitriona Inghean Tomais (Wastekeep) Honorary Citizen Oct 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
103 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) Honorary Citizen Oct 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
104 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) Honorary Citizen Oct 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
105 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Honorary Citizen Oct 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
106 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Berserker Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
107 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Wyvern's Wing Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
108 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Main Gauche Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
109 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Armored Champion Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
110 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Champion Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
111 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) A&S Champion Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
112 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Argent Owl Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
113 Raasmus of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
114 Elianora de Cargow (Vulcanfeldt) Vulcan's Flame Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
115 Theron of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV)
116 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2011 (AS XLV)
117 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Gallant Emeritus May 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
118 Wulfwyn Aethelwulfsdottir (Wyewood) Alerion Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
119 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Argent Bow Oct 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
120 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Alerion Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
121 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Main Gauche Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
122 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Owl Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
123 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Berserker Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
124 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Wyvern's Wing Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
125 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Rapier Champion Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
126 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Armored Champion Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
127 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) A&S Champion Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
128 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
129 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
130 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
131 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
132 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Baroness' Favor Aug 11, 2012 (AS XLVII)
133 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Phorsoothsayer Aug 11, 2012 (AS XLVII)
134 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Courtier-Artisan Aug 11, 2012 (AS XLVII)
135 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Courtier-Artisan Aug 11, 2012 (AS XLVII)
136 Dalbach MacDara (Dregate) Gallant Aug 11, 2012 (AS XLVII)
137 Skjoldulfr Viddarson (Dregate) Sergeant Aug 11, 2012 (AS XLVII)
138 Raasmus of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Branch Scribal Officer Sep 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
139 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Ascension Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
140 Patrick Macfynn (Wyewood) Argent Bow Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
141 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Protector Oct 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
142 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Argent Owl Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
143 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Berserker Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
144 Duncan MacKinnon (Hartwood) Armored Champion Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
145 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Main Gauche Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
146 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Rapier Champion Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
147 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) A&S Champion Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
148 Megen O'Meagher (Vulcanfeldt) Ascension Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
149 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
150 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Wyvern's Wing Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
151 Brangwyn Steward (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
152 Yrmegard de Groet (Tymberhavene) Alerion Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
153 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Honorary Citizen Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
154 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Honorary Citizen Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
155 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) Honorary Citizen Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
156 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
157 Davyd of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
158 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) Baroness' Favor Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
159 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
160 Lleoffled Willoughby (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
161 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Argent Bow Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
162 Arthur of the Green Arrow (An Tir) Protector Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
163 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Owl Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
164 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Ascension Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
165 Jetai of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
166 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Alerion Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
167 Dalbach MacDara (Dregate) Baroness' Favor Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
168 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
169 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
170 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
171 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
172 Jetai of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
173 Duncan MacKinnon (Hartwood) Berserker Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
174 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Wyvern's Wing Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
175 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Main Gauche Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
176 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) Armored Champion Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
177 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Rapier Champion Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
178 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) A&S Champion Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
179 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
180 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
181 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
182 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
183 Kayla Kvaransdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
184 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
185 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
186 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
187 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
188 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
189 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
190 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) Baroness' Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
191 Bjorn Thorvaldson (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
192 Gerhard Emelrich (Cranehaven) Baron's Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
193 Lucrezia Maddalena Moranducci (Cranehaven) Baron's Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
194 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
195 Lucrezia Maddalena Moranducci (Cranehaven) Baron's Favor Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
196 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Branch Seneschal Oct 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
197 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Wyvern's Wing Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
198 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) A&S Champion Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
199 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) Main Gauche Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
200 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Champion Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
201 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) Berserker Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
202 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Armored Champion Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
203 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Owl Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
204 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
205 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
206 Alastair Stormcloak (Vulcanfeldt) Poisson d'Or Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
207 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) Fellowship of the Wyvern's Grip Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
208 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) A&S Champion Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
209 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Main Gauche Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
210 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Berserker Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
211 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Armored Champion Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
212 Suli Bjornketilsson (Vulcanfeldt) Atta Boy Belt Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
213 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) Alerion Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
214 Brangwyn Steward (Vulcanfeldt) Ascension Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
215 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Ascension Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
216 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
217 Alastair Stormcloak (Vulcanfeldt) Poisson d'Or Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
218 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Owl Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
219 Lleoffled Willoughby (Vulcanfeldt) Vulcan's Flame Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
220 Gerhard Emelrich (Cranehaven) Honorary Citizen Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
221 Eberhardt Heinrichssohn (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
222 Corvo Verus (Vulcanfeldt) Poisson d'Or Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
223 Davyd of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
224 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
225 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Bardic Champion Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
226 Aurora Prindle (Wyewood) Argent Bow Oct 31, 2016 (AS LI) ***
227 Brangwyn Steward (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Owl Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
228 Lhiannan de Madde (Aquaterra) Alerion Dec 3, 2016 (AS LI)
229 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Champion Feb 28, 2017 (AS LI) ***
230 Fa'el (Vulcanfeldt) Gilded Quill Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
231 Cler de Cieux (Lyonsmarche) Gilded Quill Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
232 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Vulcan's Flame Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
233 Suli Bjornketilsson (Vulcanfeldt) Bardic Champion Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
234 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
235 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Courtier-Steward Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
236 Elbhin Nic Domnial (Dragon's Laire) Honorary Citizen Oct 1, 2017 (AS LII)
237 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Honorary Citizen Oct 1, 2017 (AS LII)
238 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Oct 1, 2017 (AS LII)
239 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Bow Oct 1, 2017 (AS LII)
240 Beren Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) Youth Archery Champion Oct 1, 2017 (AS LII)
241 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) Archery Champion Oct 1, 2017 (AS LII)
242 Raginmund Anrens von Danzig (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
243 Lhiannan de Madde (Aquaterra) Gilded Quill Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
244 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) Honorary Citizen Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
245 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) Atta Boy Belt Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
246 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Fellowship of the Wyvern's Grip Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
247 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) A&S Champion Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
248 Lucia Roberts (Akornebir) Alerion Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
249 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Owl Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
250 Serafima Ruriksdottir (Unknown) Youth A&S Champion Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
251 Hamarr Haksson (Wastekeep) Berserker Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
252 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) Armored Champion Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
253 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
254 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Champion Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
255 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Main Gauche Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
256 Jon Macleod (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
257 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Alerion Apr 6, 2018 (AS LII)
258 Serafima Ruriksdottir (Unknown) Dragon's Ember Apr 6, 2018 (AS LII)
259 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Honorary Citizen Apr 6, 2018 (AS LII)
260 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) Bardic Champion Apr 6, 2018 (AS LII)
261 Beren Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) Youth Armored Champion Apr 6, 2018 (AS LII)
262 Lucia Roberts (Akornebir) Courtier-Steward Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
263 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Yeoman Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
264 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Sep 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
265 Hamarr Haksson (Wastekeep) Armored Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
266 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Fellowship of the Wyvern's Grip Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
267 Wilhelm Heinrich Meyer (Cranehaven) A&S Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
268 Porhilda Ruriksdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Youth A&S Champion Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
269 Lucia Roberts (Akornebir) Argent Owl Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
270 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Atta Boy Belt Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
271 Serafima Ruriksdottir (Unknown) Gryphons Grip Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
272 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
273 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
274 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Baroness' Favor Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
275 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Main Gauche Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
276 Salvador Rodrigo de Granada (Wastekeep) Rapier Champion Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
277 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) Alerion Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
278 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Vulcan's Flame Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
279 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Ascension Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
280 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
281 Lucia Roberts (Akornebir) Ascension Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
282 Lucia Roberts (Akornebir) Baron's Favor Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
283 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
284 Theron of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Ascension Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
285 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) Fellowship of the Wyvern's Grip Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
286 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) Bardic Champion Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
287 Beren Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) Youth Armored Champion Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
288 Crystal of the Cretan Archers (Dragon's Laire) Youth Archery Champion Sep 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
289 Marcus of Thornwold (Thornwold) Rapier Champion Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
290 Salvador Rodrigo de Granada (Wastekeep) Main Gauche Feb 2, 2020 (AS LIV)
291 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) Argent Owl Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
292 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Eagle's Ascension Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
293 Jon Macleod (Vulcanfeldt) Eagle's Ascension Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
294 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Guilded Quill Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
295 Fa'el (Vulcanfeldt) Vulcan's Flame Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
296 Ysabet of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Vulcan's Flame Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
297 Raasmus of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) Guilded Quill Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
298 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
299 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
300 Fa'el (Vulcanfeldt) Baron's Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
301 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Baron's Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
302 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
303 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Baron's Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
304 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
305 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Baron's Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
306 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
307 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Baron's Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
308 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
309 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
310 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
311 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
312 Alastair Stormcloak (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
313 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
314 Lhiannan de Madde (Aquaterra) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
315 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
316 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
317 Lucia Roberts (Akornebir) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
318 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) Baroness' Favor Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
319 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) Honorary Citizen Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
320 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) Rapier Champion Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
321 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) A&S Champion Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)