An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards granted by or specific to the Shire of Midhaven
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Mikael Drakelawe
(Aquaterra)
|
Thrown Weapons Defender
|
Dec 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
|
2 |
Tacye de Maple
(Midhaven)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jun 8, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
|
3 |
Geoffroi FitzGeorge
(Midhaven)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
|
4 |
Rodri Glynglas
(Midhaven)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
5 |
Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti
(Montengarde)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Dec 31, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
|
6 |
Tacye de Maple
(Midhaven)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
|
7 |
Geoffroi FitzGeorge
(Midhaven)
|
Thrown Weapons Defender
|
Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
|
8 |
Geoffroi FitzGeorge
(Midhaven)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
|
9 |
Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne
(Madrone)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
10 |
Geoffroi FitzGeorge
(Midhaven)
|
Thrown Weapons Defender
|
Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
|
11 |
Owain ap Llewelyn
(Aquaterra)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
12 |
Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd
(Midhaven)
|
A&S Defender
|
Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
13 |
Mikael Drakelawe
(Aquaterra)
|
Thrown Weapons Defender
|
Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
14 |
Domenico Taddio
(Aquaterra)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
15 |
Miranda Faoltiarna
(Stromgard)
|
Equestrian Defender
|
Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
16 |
Geoffroi FitzGeorge
(Midhaven)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
17 |
Tacye de Maple
(Midhaven)
|
Darts Defender
|
Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
18 |
Loftr Jolgeirsson
(Aquaterra)
|
Youth Armored Defender
|
Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
19 |
Bards of Keypoynt
(Midhaven)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
20 |
Thorkell FitzHrothgar
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
21 |
Tove æt Horselei
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
22 |
Monique Delecroix
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
23 |
Jann Kaupmaorsdottir
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
24 |
Sven inn Helt
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
25 |
Kolfinna Hestrasdottir
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
26 |
Wyll Hauk
(Aquaterra)
|
Honorary Citizen
|
Nov 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
27 |
Rosamund of the Misty Meadows
(Aquaterra)
|
Honorary Citizen
|
Nov 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
28 |
Bards of Keypoynt
(Midhaven)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Jul 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
29 |
Rosamund of the Misty Meadows
(Aquaterra)
|
Tulip
|
Jul 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
30 |
Wyll Hauk
(Aquaterra)
|
Tulip
|
Jul 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
31 |
Geoffroi FitzGeorge
(Midhaven)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
32 |
Yvette du Coeur
(Aquaterra)
|
A&S Defender
|
Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
33 |
Leo le Firse
(Wyewood)
|
Youth Armored Defender
|
Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
34 |
Leo le Firse
(Wyewood)
|
Youth Bardic Defender
|
Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
|
35 |
Bryson MacLachlan
(Midhaven)
|
Branch Seneschal
|
Apr 21, 2011 (AS XLV)
|
36 |
Skeggi Nyewcombe
(Wastekeep)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
37 |
Christov DeRosa
(Unknown)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
38 |
Tacye de Maple
(Midhaven)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
39 |
Domenico Taddio
(Aquaterra)
|
Equestrian Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
40 |
Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway
(Lions Gate)
|
A&S Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
41 |
Etolé Marchant
(Midhaven)
|
Thrown Weapons Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
42 |
Michael FitzGeoffrey
(Midhaven)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
43 |
Green Rainbow
(Aquaterra)
|
Youth A&S Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
44 |
Halldórr Jólgeirsson
(Aquaterra)
|
Youth Armored Defender - Dragon Division
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
45 |
Isabeau Delecroix
(Midhaven)
|
Youth Armored Defender - Griffin Division
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
46 |
Philip Peregrine
(Aquaterra)
|
Youth Armored Defender - Lion Division
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
47 |
Isabeau Delecroix
(Midhaven)
|
Youth Bardic Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
48 |
Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
49 |
Bryson MacLachlan
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
50 |
Etolé Marchant
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
51 |
Avelyn de Mowbray
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
52 |
Michael FitzGeoffrey
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
53 |
Avelyn de Mowbray
(Midhaven)
|
Honorary Citizen
|
Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
54 |
Michael FitzGeoffrey
(Midhaven)
|
Honorary Citizen
|
Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
55 |
Domenico Taddio
(Aquaterra)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
56 |
Domenico Taddio
(Aquaterra)
|
Honorary Citizen
|
Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
57 |
Samira al Wadi
(Aquaterra)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
58 |
Samira al Wadi
(Aquaterra)
|
Honorary Citizen
|
Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
59 |
Miriam di Asolo
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
60 |
Fionnghuala Ruadh inghean Toirdhealbhaigh
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Jul 22, 2015 (AS L)
|
61 |
Sigga kausi Geiradotter
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
|
62 |
Rodri Glynglas
(Midhaven)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
|
63 |
Layla Giego
(Aquaterra)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
|
64 |
Layla Giego
(Aquaterra)
|
Honorary Citizen
|
Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
|
65 |
Francesca da Monte
(Wyewood)
|
Tulip
|
Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
|
66 |
Francesca da Monte
(Wyewood)
|
Honorary Citizen
|
Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
|
67 |
Rodri Glynglas
(Midhaven)
|
Branch Seneschal
|
May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
|