An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Branch Seneschal - Multiple Branches

Branch Seneschal awarded by
Branch Seneschal recipients residing in
Seneschal for any Branch of An Tir.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Daoud Barbarossa ed Din (Avacal) (Lions Gate) May 1, 1975 (AS X) through Apr 1, 1977 (AS XI)
2 Duncan Bog Cameron (Lionsdale) (Vulcanfeldt) May 1, 1977 (AS XII) through Apr 1, 1978 (AS XII)
3 Alexa of Krasnadar (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 1978 (AS XIII) through Apr 1, 1979 (AS XIII)
4 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) (Vulcanfeldt) May 1, 1979 (AS XIV) through Apr 1, 1980 (AS XIV)
5 Maelen of Catcott (Lions Gate) (Vulcanfeldt) May 1, 1980 (AS XV) through Apr 1, 1993 (AS XXVII)
6 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Nov 1, 1985 (AS XX) through Dec 1, 1987 (AS XXII)
7 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) (Vulcanfeldt) May 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Apr 1, 2001 (AS XXXV)
8 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) (Ramsgaard) Jan 1, 1997 (AS XXXI) through Jan 1, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
9 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) (March of Mons Tonitrus) Jan 1, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jan 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
10 Padraigin O'Bhuadhiagh (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
11 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) (Noe) Jan 1, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 1, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
12 Arnóra Grimsdottir (Wealdsmere) (Grimwithshire) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Sep 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
13 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) (Noe) Jan 1, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 1, 2006 (AS XL)
14 Donatello Sanuto (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2006 (AS XLI) through Apr 1, 2007 (AS XLI)
15 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) (Kaldor Ness) Jan 1, 2007 (AS XLI) through Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
16 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2007 (AS XLII) through Apr 1, 2010 (AS XLIV)
17 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Feb 1, 2008 (AS XLII) through Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
18 Ymanie the Midwife (Terra Pomaria) (Sun Dragon) Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Jul 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
19 Francesca Wallace Drakkar (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2010 (AS XLV) through Apr 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
20 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Coeur du Val) Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jun 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
21 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jan 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
22 Doireann Dechti (Hartwood) (Cragmere) Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
23 Laurencia des Jardins (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV) through Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
24 Manyra Thorinsdottir (Rhuddglyn) (Avacal) Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV)
25 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) (Fire Mountain Keep) Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV) through May 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
26 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Tymberhavene) Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV) through Sep 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
27 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Tymberhavene) Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV) through Sep 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
28 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) (Earnrokke) Feb 1, 2011 (AS XLV) through Apr 20, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
29 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) (Midhaven) Apr 21, 2011 (AS XLV) through Nov 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
30 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) (Ambergard) Apr 21, 2011 (AS XLV) through May 12, 2017 (AS LII)
31 Samantha of St Bunstable (Saint Bunstable) (Saint Bunstable) Apr 21, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jan 6, 2015 (AS XLIX)
32 Little Bear (Bear Wood) (Bear Wood) Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV) through Apr 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
33 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jun 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
34 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV) through Nov 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
35 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV) through Oct 13, 2015 (AS L)
36 Ceara inghean ui Mhadadhain (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Apr 1, 2012 (AS XLVI)
37 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
38 Ceara inghean ui Mhadadhain (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Jul 31, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Mar 23, 2012 (AS XLVI)
39 Godwynn Reynard (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Sep 1, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Sep 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
40 Caitrina inghean Andriasia (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Apr 1, 2013 (AS XLVII)
41 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) (Hartwood) Jun 4, 2012 (AS XLVII) through May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
42 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Coeur du Val) Jun 29, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Nov 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
43 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Coeur du Val) Nov 7, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Jan 1, 2013 (AS XLVII)
44 Deicyn Moel (Vinjar) (Vinjar) Dec 18, 2012 (AS XLVII) through May 10, 2015 (AS L)
45 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 18, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Oct 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
46 Cailean MacLeod of Lewes (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) Jan 1, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Oct 5, 2015 (AS L)
47 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Coeur du Val) Jan 1, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Dec 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
48 Rouland Feret (Valley Wold) (Valley Wold) Feb 26, 2013 (AS XLVII)
49 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Feb 27, 2013 (AS XLVII) through May 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
50 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 24, 2013 (AS XLVII) through May 12, 2017 (AS LII)
51 Gero Laso (Bear Wood) (Bear Wood) Apr 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
52 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) Apr 22, 2013 (AS XLVII) through May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
53 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Apr 1, 2015 (AS XLIX)
54 Connall MacLagmayn (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jun 29, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
55 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (Coill Mhor) Aug 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
56 Bjar the Blue (Montengarde) (Montengarde) Aug 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Sep 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
57 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Sep 1, 2015 (AS L)
58 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (Ramsgaard) Sep 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
59 Braith (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
60 Cassandra Wineday of Newingate (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Dec 29, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Oct 13, 2015 (AS L)
61 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jan 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII) through Jan 1, 2016 (AS L)
62 John the Immobile (Earnrokke) (Earnrokke) Apr 20, 2014 (AS XLVIII) through Oct 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
63 Aaron Brandtson of Briaroak (Briaroak) (Akornebir) Aug 31, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Oct 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
64 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Sep 1, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
65 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (Akornebir) Oct 9, 2014 (AS XLIX) through May 12, 2017 (AS LII)
66 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Oct 9, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Oct 24, 2017 (AS LII)
67 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) (Earnrokke) Oct 10, 2014 (AS XLIX) through May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
68 Aeowyn Tilghman (Coeur du Val) (Coeur du Val) Dec 1, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jan 17, 2017 (AS LI)
69 Althon Ulrichsson (Druim Doineann) (Druim Doineann) Mar 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
70 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) May 10, 2015 (AS L) through Jan 17, 2017 (AS LI)
71 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) May 15, 2015 (AS L) through May 15, 2017 (AS LII)
72 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) (Briaroak) Oct 13, 2015 (AS L)
73 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (Southmarch) Oct 13, 2015 (AS L) through May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
74 Maude Oswald (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 13, 2015 (AS L) through Jun 2, 2016 (AS LI)
75 Thaddeus MacGregair (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Oct 13, 2015 (AS L) through Jul 20, 2017 (AS LII)
76 Brigitte die Arrogante (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Nov 14, 2015 (AS L) through Apr 3, 2017 (AS LI)
77 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Dec 14, 2015 (AS L)
78 Theodora van Zeeland (Lions Gate) (Fjordland) Feb 25, 2016 (AS L) through Jul 20, 2017 (AS LII)
79 Robert Flood (River's Bend) (River's Bend) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
80 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Sep 1, 2016 (AS LI) through Oct 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
81 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 20, 2016 (AS LI) through Oct 24, 2018 (AS LIII)
82 Melike bint Mihail (Lyonsmarche) (Lyonsmarche) Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
83 Gwyn ap Llewellyn (An Tir) (Adiantum) Jan 17, 2017 (AS LI) through May 7, 2017 (AS LII)
84 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) (Coeur du Val) Jan 17, 2017 (AS LI)
85 Yrmegard de Groet (Tymberhavene) (Tymberhavene) Jan 17, 2017 (AS LI)
86 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (Tir Righ) Mar 1, 2017 (AS LI)
87 William Jakes (Adiantum) (Adiantum) May 7, 2017 (AS LII)
88 Brynna Hrafnsdottir (Akornebir) (Akornebir) May 12, 2017 (AS LII)
89 Dubheasa Ashling Cambuil (Dregate) (Dregate) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
90 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
91 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) (Porte de l'Eau) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
92 Domnall Scriptor (Cranehaven) (Cranehaven) May 13, 2017 (AS LII) through Dec 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
93 Marco Valentino (Hauksgarðr) (Hauksgarðr) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
94 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) (Stromgard) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
95 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) (Midhaven) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
96 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
97 Gerard de Bayonne (Dragon's Mist) (Three Mountains) May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
98 Aline de Seez (Hartwood) (Hartwood) May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
99 Anastasiia Ivanovicha (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
100 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 17, 2017 (AS LII) through Jul 20, 2017 (AS LII)
101 Aróc ingen Cormaic (Hartwood) (Seagirt) May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
102 Asta Eriksdottir (Coill Mhor) (Coill Mhor) May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
103 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
104 Katya Zhdana Volkova Kievskaya (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
105 Sleibhin O' Leannachain (Briaroak) (Briaroak) May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
106 Magdalen of Haphazard Manor (Appledore) (Appledore) May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
107 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) (Ramsgaard) May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
108 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) (Danescombe) May 17, 2017 (AS LII)
109 Aurelia Saturnina (Fjordland) (Fjordland) Jul 20, 2017 (AS LII)
110 Tighearnán Cearrbhach Ó Faoláin (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Jul 20, 2017 (AS LII)
111 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) (Tymberhavene) Jan 10, 2018 (AS LII) through Jan 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
112 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Jul 1, 2018 (AS LIII) through Jul 1, 2020 (AS LV)
113 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Aug 1, 2018 (AS LIII) through Aug 1, 2020 (AS LV)
114 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
115 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (Cranehaven) Dec 17, 2018 (AS LIII) through Dec 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
116 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) (Briaroak) Feb 3, 2019 (AS LIII)
117 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
118 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
119 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jul 23, 2019 (AS LIV) through Dec 31, 2020 (AS LV)
120 Archos Morweena (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
121 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
122 Rebecca Fletcher (Hauksgarðr) (Hauksgarðr) Oct 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
123 Rúnfríðr kennikona (Cranehaven) (Cranehaven) Jan 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
124 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) (Porte de l'Eau) Oct 1, 2020 (AS LV)
125 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (Madrone) Jan 31, 2021 (AS LV) ***
126 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jan 1, 2022 (AS LVI)
127 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) Jan 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
128 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 1, 2022 (AS LVII) through Feb 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
129 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) (Caladphort) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
130 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Sep 26, 2022 (AS LVII)
131 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
132 Gernot Vomme Sewe (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
133 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
134 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (Akornebir) Apr 10, 2023 (AS LVII)
135 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
136 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
137 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 28, 2024 (AS LVIII)