An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Rapier Defender - Multiple Branches

Rapier Defender awarded by
Rapier Defender recipients residing in
Rapier Defender
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2 Mathieu Thibaud Chaudeau de Montblanc (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 14, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
3 Anya de Challis (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 28, 1994 (AS XXVIII) through Feb 28, 1995 (AS XXIX)
4 Miguel Roberto DelGado de Corea (Thornwold) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 28, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Feb 28, 1996 (AS XXX)
5 Lucullus (Lionsdale) (Eisenmarche) Apr 22, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Apr 20, 1996 (AS XXX)
6 Tobin Theodore Bear Bonney Read of the clan MacNessa (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jul 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
7 Aidan McGuire (Drachenwald) (Seagirt) Jul 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
8 Hagen the Hunter (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
9 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) (Cold Keep) Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
10 Pol of the Black Fist (Montengarde) (Eisenmarche) Mar 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
11 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) (Harrows Cross) Jul 8, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jul 7, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
12 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Eisenmarche) Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Mar 30, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
13 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) (Harrows Cross) Jul 7, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jul 6, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
14 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jul 28, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jul 27, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
15 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
16 Ruaidhri Silverhand (Krakafjord) (Krakafjord) Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
17 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) (Ambergard) Dec 31, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
18 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
19 Thorstein Fra Agnefit (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
20 Ulric Morgan (Rath an Oir) (Rath an Oir) Jul 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
21 Odli Goodwater (Borealis) (Harrows Cross) Jul 6, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
22 Gunther Mclehan of Clan Firekilt (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jul 27, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
23 Ruaidhri Silverhand (Krakafjord) (Danescombe) Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
24 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
25 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Krakafjord) Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII) ***
26 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Appledore) Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII) ***
27 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Dregate) Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII) ***
28 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Cold Keep) Feb 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Feb 14, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
29 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Cold Keep) Feb 23, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
30 Tremayne de Clairvaux (Lions Gate) (Eisenmarche) Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
31 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Thornwold) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
32 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
33 Malcolm MacPherson (Crystal Crags) (Silverhart) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
34 Augustine Drakkar (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
35 Ælfswið þe Gyldenfeax (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
36 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (Rath an Oir) Jul 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
37 Ruaidhri Silverhand (Krakafjord) (Krakafjord) Jul 12, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
38 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
39 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) (Danescombe) Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Aug 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
40 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Cáe Mór) Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
41 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Ramsgaard) Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
42 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (Tir Bannog) Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
43 Vincent Pendragon (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
44 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) (Eisenmarche) Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
45 Kilian von Meer (Aquaterra) (Thornwold) Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
46 Abd al-Eren (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
47 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
48 Mowgli of Hillside (Pendale) (Silverhart) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
49 Dor Iain Standeven (Krakafjord) (Krakafjord) Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
50 Marcos de Ribera (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) Sep 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
51 Mogley (Pendale) (Pendale) Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
52 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) (Midhaven) Dec 31, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Dec 31, 2005 (AS XL)
53 Enoch Jacobsz van Zuidenland (Danescombe) (Lionsdale) Feb 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
54 Argan (Lionsdale) (Cold Keep) Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
55 Augustine (An Tir) (Eisenmarche) Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
56 Richarde Touchet de la Croix (Lionsdale) (Thornwold) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
57 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) (River's Bend) May 14, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
58 Tristram ap Emrys ap Iago (Myrgan Wood) (Harrows Cross) May 14, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
59 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
60 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) (Rath an Oir) Jul 4, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
61 Esteban Santiago di Anza (Druim Doineann) (Druim Doineann) Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL) through Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
62 Selvaggia Tomassi (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
63 Sayid Abd'al Hakim al-bahr ibn Da'ud al-Ghazis (Appledore) (Dregate) Oct 16, 2005 (AS XL) through Oct 21, 2006 (AS XLI)
64 Vincent Hawkins (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 22, 2005 (AS XL)
65 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) (Pendale) Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL) through Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
66 Tremayne de Clairvaux (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jan 21, 2006 (AS XL) through Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
67 Bryce (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL) through Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
68 Richarde Touchet de la Croix (Lionsdale) (Eisenmarche) Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL) through Mar 31, 2007 (AS XLI)
69 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) (Thornwold) Apr 8, 2006 (AS XL) through Apr 7, 2007 (AS XLI)
70 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) (Ramsgaard) Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
71 Henry Hawkyns (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 13, 2006 (AS XLI) through May 12, 2007 (AS XLII)
72 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) (River's Bend) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
73 Aida Machiavelli (Montengarde) (Harrows Cross) Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
74 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
75 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
76 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
77 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) (Druim Doineann) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI) through Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
78 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
79 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Dregate) Dec 31, 2006 (AS XLI) ***
80 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
81 Richarde Touchet de la Croix (Lionsdale) (Eisenmarche) Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI) through Mar 30, 2008 (AS XLII)
82 Christophe (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Mar 31, 2007 (AS XLI) through Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
83 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) (Thornwold) Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI) through Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
84 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) (Cáe Mór) May 1, 2007 (AS XLII) ***
85 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) (River's Bend) Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jun 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
86 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
87 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) (Pendale) Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
88 Morrigan Graham (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
89 Dalbach MacDara (Dregate) (Dregate) Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
90 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
91 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
92 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Eisenmarche) Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII) through Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
93 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) (Thornwold) Apr 19, 2008 (AS XLII) through Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
94 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Cáe Mór) Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII) through Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
95 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) (Midhaven) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
96 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) (River's Bend) Jun 25, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
97 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
98 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) (Pendale) Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
99 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) (Druim Doineann) Aug 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
100 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) (Fire Mountain Keep) Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Aug 22, 2009 (AS XLIV)
101 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
102 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Dregate) Dec 31, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
103 Tremayne de Clairvaux (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
104 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) (Mountain Edge) Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
105 Killianflynn MacThoy (Arn Hold) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 26, 2009 (AS XLIII)
106 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) (Cáe Mór) Apr 26, 2009 (AS XLIII)
107 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
108 Killianflynn MacThoy (Arn Hold) (Silverhart) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
109 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) (River's Bend) Jun 28, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Jun 26, 2010 (AS XLV)
110 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Pendale) Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
111 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
112 Ulrich HelleFeuer (Wyewood) (Fire Mountain Keep) Aug 22, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
113 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Appledore) Oct 31, 2009 (AS XLIV) ***
114 Sebastian de Sandoval (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jan 23, 2010 (AS XLIV)
115 Benjamin Bishop (Dragon's Mist) (Mountain Edge) Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
116 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) (Thornwold) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
117 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 25, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Apr 17, 2011 (AS XLV)
118 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) (Cáe Mór) May 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
119 Celeste St. Cyr (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
120 Coinneach mac Dhomhnuill (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
121 Killianflynn MacThoy (Arn Hold) (Pendale) Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
122 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) (Druim Doineann) Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
123 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
124 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) (Fire Mountain Keep) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
125 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Dregate) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV) through Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
126 James Lockwood (Bitter End) (Bitter End) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
127 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
128 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
129 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Ambergard) Mar 19, 2011 (AS XLV)
130 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) (Mountain Edge) Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
131 Sebastian de Sandoval (Lionsdale) (Thornwold) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV) through Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
132 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 17, 2011 (AS XLV)
133 Killianflynn MacThoy (Arn Hold) (Silverhart) Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
134 Christov DeRosa (Unknown) (Midhaven) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
135 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Pendale) Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
136 Ambriosio Thiago de Oliveira (Unknown) (Druim Doineann) Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
137 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 15, 2011 (AS XLVI)
138 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Akornebir) Nov 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
139 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
140 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) (Danescombe) Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
141 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Apr 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
142 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 22, 2012 (AS XLVI)
143 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (Bordergate) May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
144 Simon Alveron (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jun 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
145 Eoiagh of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) Jul 28, 2012 (AS XLVII)
146 Killianflynn MacThoy (Arn Hold) (Silverhart) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
147 Samuael McTavish (Blatha An Oir) (Wyewood) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
148 Fáelán O’Daláigh (Borealis) (Bitter End) Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
149 Castra D'Or (Avacal) (Vinjar) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
150 Tommaso Tiepolo (Myrgan Wood) (Rhuddglyn) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
151 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
152 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
153 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (Akornebir) Jan 19, 2013 (AS XLVII)
154 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) (Briaroak) Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
155 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
156 Roberto of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
157 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 21, 2013 (AS XLVII)
158 Josephine Blackthorn (Tir Bannog) (Cold Keep) May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
159 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
160 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Pendale) Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
161 Lie di Camurac (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
162 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Cold Keep) Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
163 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (Akornebir) Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
164 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) (Briaroak) Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
165 Seamus McKinneach (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
166 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) (Mountain Edge) Mar 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
167 Pierre Benoit de Lafayette (Druim Doineann) (Druim Doineann) May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
168 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Lyonsmarche) May 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
169 Alan Roy (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
170 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jun 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
171 Robert Flood (River's Bend) (River's Bend) Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
172 Lawrence of the Tree (Summits) (Tymberhavene) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
173 Ewein Whowood (Danescombe) (Ramsgaard) Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
174 Castra D'Or (Avacal) (Tir Bannog) Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
175 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Akornebir) Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
176 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) (Porte de l'Eau) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX) through May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
177 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) (Myrtleholt) Jan 3, 2015 (AS XLIX)
178 Hanczel von Drakenborgh (Glyn Dwfn) (Briaroak) Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
179 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) (Mountain Edge) Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
180 Bohdon Theodson (Wealdsmere) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 19, 2015 (AS XLIX)
181 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
182 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Pendale) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
183 James Elwyc (Akornebir) (Lyonsmarche) Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
184 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) (Dregate) Sep 20, 2015 (AS L)
185 Lellan Mac Lellan (Tymberhavene) (Tymberhavene) Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
186 Aífe inghean uí Uilliam (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) Oct 25, 2015 (AS L)
187 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) (Myrtleholt) Jan 2, 2016 (AS L)
188 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (Briaroak) Feb 6, 2016 (AS L)
189 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) (Mountain Edge) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
190 James Elwyc (Akornebir) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
191 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
192 Bohdon Theodson (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
193 Laurant of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (Pendale) Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
194 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (Akornebir) Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
195 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Dregate) Sep 18, 2016 (AS LI)
196 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (Mountain Edge) Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
197 Seamus McKinneach (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
198 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2017 (AS LII)
199 Davey Brushwater (Wealdsmere) (Pendale) Jun 30, 2017 (AS LII)
200 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Lyonsmarche) Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
201 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (Dregate) Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
202 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Sep 23, 2017 (AS LII)
203 James Elwyc (Akornebir) (Akornebir) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
204 Llewellyn ap Lloyd (Unknown) (Glyn Dwfn) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
205 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
206 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) (Lionsdale) Jun 16, 2018 (AS LIII)
207 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) (Pendale) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
208 Coinneach mac Dhomhnuill (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
209 Melike bint Mihail (Lyonsmarche) (Lyonsmarche) Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
210 Marcus of Thornwold (Thornwold) (Dregate) Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
211 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Tymberhavene) Sep 27, 2018 (AS LIII) through Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
212 Dravin Mac Raith (Tir Righ) (Coill Mhor) Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
213 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Akornebir) Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
214 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) Nov 9, 2018 (AS LIII) through Nov 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
215 Ash of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) (Mountain Edge) Mar 24, 2019 (AS LIII)
216 Ynez de la Cruz (Glyn Dwfn) (Mountain Edge) Mar 24, 2019 (AS LIII)
217 Kian O'Ruadhri (Lions Gate) (Thornwold) May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
218 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 15, 2019 (AS LIV)
219 Davey Brushwater (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Jun 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
220 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) (Pendale) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
221 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) (Corvaria) Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
222 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (Lyonsmarche) Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
223 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Tymberhavene) Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
224 James Elwyc (Akornebir) (Akornebir) Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV)
225 Tanloth of the Hammer (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) Nov 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
226 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) (Myrtleholt) Jan 4, 2020 (AS LIV)
227 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) (Briaroak) Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
228 Marcus of Thornwold (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
229 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) (Corvaria) Feb 19, 2023 (AS LVII)
230 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) (Mountain Edge) Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
231 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) (Myrtleholt) Apr 8, 2023 (AS LVII)
232 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) (Tymberhavene) Jul 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)