An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Branch Web Minister - Multiple Branches

Branch Web Minister awarded by
Branch Web Minister recipients residing in
Web Minister to any Branch in An Tir.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Morgaine Essex (Seagirt) (Ramsgaard) Jan 1, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Jan 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) (Dragon's Mist) Jan 1, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jan 1, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
3 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) (March of Mons Tonitrus) Jan 1, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jan 1, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
4 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) (Kaldor Ness) Jan 1, 2007 (AS XLI) through Dec 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
5 Rothgar (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Apr 1, 2010 (AS XLIV)
6 Malie Rennick (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2010 (AS XLV) through Apr 1, 2013 (AS XLVII)
7 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Apr 21, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jul 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
8 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Aug 23, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Jul 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
9 Solveig of Whitby (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Apr 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
10 Siobhán inghean Éamoinn (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Aug 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
11 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jan 19, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
12 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) (Lions Gate) May 1, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Apr 1, 2016 (AS L)
13 Decimus Valei (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Jul 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
14 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Jun 21, 2016 (AS LI) through Jun 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
15 Safiyya bint Khalid ibn Hamdun (An Tir) (Bryn Gwlad) Jul 1, 2016 (AS LI) through Jul 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
16 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jan 1, 2017 (AS LI) through Jan 1, 2019 (AS LIII)
17 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 1, 2017 (AS LII) through May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
18 Wilhelm Heinrich Meyer (Cranehaven) (Cranehaven) May 21, 2018 (AS LIII) through May 21, 2021 (AS LVI)
19 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
20 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) (Porte de l'Eau) Jan 18, 2019 (AS LIII) through Feb 20, 2023 (AS LVII)
21 Etienne le Marchand (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 1, 2019 (AS LIV) through Oct 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
22 Simon Fisc (Wyewood) (Porte de l'Eau) Feb 20, 2023 (AS LVII)