An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Apr 16, 2022
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Jameson Wheeler
(Lionsdale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
2 |
Agneß Scherer
(Lions Gate)
|
Hafoc
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
3 |
Adelheid Wyss
(Fjordland)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
4 |
Torgonis Josephson
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
5 |
Jameson Wheeler
(Lionsdale)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
6 |
Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson
(Adiantum)
|
Bear of Adiantum
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
7 |
Maryam bint Yusuf al-Nasrani
(Lions Gate)
|
Loat
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
8 |
Shahar Mulji
(Lions Gate)
|
Loat
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
9 |
Einarr Karlsson
(Lions Gate)
|
Loat
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
10 |
Wulfwyn the Silent
(Fjordland)
|
Lion's Fang
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
11 |
Elizabeth Villicus
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Fang
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
12 |
Laric Godwin
(Lions Gate)
|
Lion's Fang
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
13 |
Nereugei Kitad-un
(Lions Gate)
|
A&S Champion
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
14 |
Mikhail Kurganovic
(Lions Gate)
|
Games Champion
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
15 |
Giuliana da Castiglione
(Lions Gate)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
16 |
Niall An Bacach
(Lions Gate)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
17 |
Nereugei Kitad-un
(Lions Gate)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
18 |
Elspeth Farre
(Lions Gate)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
19 |
Aoife Fhionn inghean uí Cnáimhsighe
(Lions Gate)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
20 |
Millicent of Eaglescliff
(Lions Gate)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
21 |
Angharad verch Cenydd
(Lions Gate)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
22 |
Sadhbh Bheag inghean Toirrdhealbhaigh
(Lions Gate)
|
Silver Wing
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
23 |
Jacomina van Vossenbrouck
(Lions Gate)
|
Hafoc
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
24 |
Briana Cassia
(Lions Gate)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
25 |
Russell Cam-beul O'Danescombe
(Ramsgaard)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
26 |
Anika Styf
(Lions Gate)
|
Hafoc
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
27 |
Maminka the Bohemian
(Fjordland)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
28 |
Maryam bint Yusuf al-Nasrani
(Lions Gate)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
29 |
Seamus McMurrough
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Vigilant Bear
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
30 |
Seamus McMurrough
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Bear of Adiantum
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
31 |
Aila'ntha of Williams Keep
(Adiantum)
|
Fern and Quill
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
32 |
Brynjarr Olfuss
(Adiantum)
|
A&S Champion
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
33 |
Talorgan Ratatoskr MacGregor
(Adiantum)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
34 |
Alaryn Aecanstaef
(Southmarch)
|
Cut and Thrust Champion
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
35 |
Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe
(Adiantum)
|
Coulter and Cornucopia
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
36 |
Marcus of Thornwold
(Thornwold)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
37 |
George Slade
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Armored Champion
|
Apr 16, 2022 (AS LVI)
|