An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Award of the Grail of the Summits - A&S (Principality of the Summits) [Branch web site]
Grail of the Summits - A&S recipients residing in
This award may be given by the Coronets for notable contributions in the Arts and Sciences, Service, or Martial endeavor. Recipients may wear an argent grail pendant with colored field (vert for Arts and Sciences, gules for Service, sable for Martial) on a beaded necklace. Due to the varied nature of the award, one of each may be given to the same recipient.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Darien Tevarson (Southmarch) (Summits) May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) (Summits) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
3 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (Summits) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
4 Shawyn Littelle DeVellon (Adiantum) (Summits) Jan 24, 1998 (AS XXXII)
5 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
6 Chiara Calandra (Adiantum) (Summits) Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
7 Isobel of Clan MacKenzie (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
8 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) (Summits) Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
9 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Apr 14, 2001 (AS XXXV)
10 Dýrfinna Guðmundsdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
11 Christina NicKay (Southmarch) (Summits) Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
12 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
13 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) (Summits) Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
14 Edouard de Bryerecourt (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
15 Peadair Aindrea MacLaine (Southmarch) (Summits) Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
16 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
17 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
18 Karis Jessica Pursey (Adiantum) (Summits) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
19 Donald Hueftrfir (Summits) (Summits) May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
20 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) (Summits) Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
21 Matthildr í Hæiðabu (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
22 Khalil Subhi (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
23 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (Summits) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
24 Idonea Goseling (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
25 Kaelin in Storrada (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
26 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
27 Sharon the Merchant's Wife (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
28 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
29 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
30 Ansetrude Hrodebeortsdohtor (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
31 Monique de Toulon (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
32 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
33 Stephen the merchant (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
34 Fionnual of Angelsey (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Aug 6, 2005 (AS XL)
35 Karyn Georgsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
36 Ignia il Nomade (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
37 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
38 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
39 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (Summits) Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
40 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
41 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
42 Yseult de Soissons (Coeur du Val) (Summits) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
43 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
44 Angharad Bach (Adiantum) (Summits) Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
45 Felicia of the True Layne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
46 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
47 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Oct 21, 2006 (AS XLI)
48 Alysaunder Weldon (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 3, 2007 (AS XLI)
49 Alainne de Lacy (Briaroak) (Summits) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
50 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
51 Rafe Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
52 Lucy Rose Falconer (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
53 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
54 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
55 Blackthorne Duirson (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
56 Rhiannon de Clare (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
57 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
58 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
59 Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak (Briaroak) (Summits) Feb 7, 2009 (AS XLIII)
60 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
61 Arianna of Waterford (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
62 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) (Summits) May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
63 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
64 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
65 Cai ap Thomas (Briaroak) (Summits) Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
66 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
67 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
68 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
69 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
70 Cynthia Du Pont (Meridies) (Summits) Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
71 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
72 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
73 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
74 William Godfrey of Hamilton (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
75 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
76 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
77 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
78 Tim the Brewer (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
79 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) (Summits) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
80 Charlotte le Pataiere (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
81 Rachel Roz (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
82 Mehitabel Potterne (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
83 Aelfwine the Dusty (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
84 Anwyn the Organized (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Oct 9, 2010 (AS XLV)
85 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) (Summits) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
86 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
87 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (Summits) May 7, 2011 (AS XLVI)
88 Einarr Hrafnhauss (Southmarch) (Summits) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
89 Sarra Greyhand (River's Bend) (Summits) Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
90 Thora Njalsdottir of Southmarch (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 31, 2011 (AS XLVI)
91 Idonia Sherwod (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
92 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
93 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Apr 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
94 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
95 Bastian Eisengart (Adiantum) (Summits) Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
96 Keara Rylyn Buchanan (Myrtleholt) (Summits) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
97 Awenydd Gryffin (Myrtleholt) (Summits) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
98 Solbella haTayeret (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
99 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
100 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) (Summits) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
101 Ellenwy of the Rampant Squirrel (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
102 Julianna Odilgrim (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
103 Eric Leifson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
104 Angelique DuBois (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
105 Amice the Weaver (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
106 Amie Dudley (Briaroak) (Summits) Feb 2, 2013 (AS XLVII)
107 Justina Rae (Summits) (Summits) Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
108 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
109 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
110 Alail Horsefriend (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
111 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
112 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
113 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
114 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) (Summits) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
115 Antonia Crivelli (Adiantum) (Summits) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
116 Petronia Casta (Adiantum) (Summits) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
117 Tatianna Ekatarinasdottir (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
118 Larry of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
119 Amice the Weaver (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
120 Onora inghean Alasdair (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
121 Istvan Balogh (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
122 Deirdre O'Donnell McLeod (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
123 Aja Rama Daz Dawn (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
124 Ealwyne of Angleheim (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
125 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
126 Cella Alessia della Luna (Southmarch) (Summits) Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
127 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
128 Yama Waldrykson (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
129 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
130 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
131 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
132 Rowan Stewart Walker (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
133 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) (Summits) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
134 Amice the Weaver (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
135 Lieuuara de Caut (Briaroak) (Summits) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
136 Celeste Thorne (Briaroak) (Summits) Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
137 Shire of Myrtleholt (Summits) (Summits) Apr 11, 2015 (AS XLIX)
138 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) (Summits) Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
139 Anja Snihova (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
140 Hrothric of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 9, 2015 (AS L)
141 Felipa of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 9, 2015 (AS L)
142 Ann of the White City (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
143 Aelis de la Rose (Three Mountains) (Summits) Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
144 Gunndagny Ottodottir (Corvaria) (Summits) Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
145 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) (Summits) Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
146 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) (Summits) Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
147 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
148 Ana Martín de Santiago (An Tir) (Summits) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
149 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
150 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Jan 23, 2016 (AS L)
151 Violante de Rosa (Briaroak) (Summits) Feb 6, 2016 (AS L)
152 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 6, 2016 (AS L)
153 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
154 Marcus Valerius Taurus (Summits) (Summits) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
155 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
156 John Wayland (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
157 Loren Shadwydpere o'Moerlonde (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
158 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
159 Fiorenzo (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
160 Johann Keck (Corvaria) (Summits) Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
161 Ragna Raudrbrande (Corvaria) (Summits) Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
162 Áine inghean uí Shithigh (Corvaria) (Summits) Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
163 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
164 Edward Target-Cleaver (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
165 Ulliam Mag Dhuibhfhinn (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
166 Francesca Carletti (Adiantum) (Summits) Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
167 Thorgeirr Mikenskjold (Summits) (Summits) Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
168 Radomir Kolekuv (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 19, 2016 (AS LI)
169 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
170 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) (Summits) Jan 21, 2017 (AS LI)
171 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
172 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
173 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
174 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
175 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
176 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
177 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (Summits) Mar 17, 2018 (AS LII)
178 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Mar 17, 2018 (AS LII)
179 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) (Summits) Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
180 Alan Bowyer (Adiantum) (Summits) Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
181 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (Summits) Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
182 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
183 Robbin Bowring (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
184 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
185 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
186 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
187 Louisa of Lorne (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
188 Luna Francesca di Marco Luppi (Adiantum) (Summits) May 26, 2019 (AS LIV)
189 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
190 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
191 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) (Summits) Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
192 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) (Summits) Nov 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
193 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jan 30, 2021 (AS LV)
194 Seraphina Isabelle De Felius (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
195 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 5, 2022 (AS LVI)
196 Tyric Magnason (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
197 Nakkan Kanavati (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
198 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
199 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
200 Constanza de Valencia (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
201 Philip de Greylonde (An Tir) (Summits) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
202 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
203 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
204 Þórhólfr Egilsson (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
205 Aila'ntha of Williams Keep (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
206 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
207 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
208 Þórhólfr Egilsson (Adiantum) (Summits) May 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
209 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
210 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
211 Brynhildr Smiðsdóttir (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Aug 6, 2022 (AS LVII)
212 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
213 Kaeleb Wyndswift (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
214 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
215 Erin Scott (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
216 Cattelin Cordoba (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
217 Muirenn inghean Uí Cléirigh (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
218 Leda Aleskandrovna Lebedovicha (Corvaria) (Summits) Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
219 Remy De Paigni (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Feb 19, 2023 (AS LVII)
220 Earc Mac Fíthil (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
221 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Apr 8, 2023 (AS LVII)
222 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
223 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
224 Elizabeth Anne de Gresse (Summits) (Summits) May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
225 Trinity Unfrid (Southmarch) (Summits) May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
226 John Purchase (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
227 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) (Summits) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
228 Liadan of Seahaven (An Tir) (Summits) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
229 Isis (Adiantum) (Summits) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
230 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) (Summits) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
231 Fel (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
232 Fang Lian (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
233 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
234 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
235 Margaret ingen Domnaill (Briaroak) (Summits) Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
236 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) (Summits) Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)