An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Shire of Mountain Edge [Branch web site] { IN: Principality of the Summits -> Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Shire of Mountain Edge

#PersonAwardDate
1 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) Armored Defender Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
2 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) A&S Defender Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
3 Bryce (Mountain Edge) Rapier Defender Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
4 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Armored Defender Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
5 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Archery Defender Sep 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
6 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Equestrian Defender Sep 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
7 Rafaella d'Allemtejo (Dragon's Mist) A&S Defender Mar 31, 2007 (AS XLI)
8 Christophe (Mountain Edge) Rapier Defender Mar 31, 2007 (AS XLI)
9 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) Armored Defender Mar 31, 2007 (AS XLI)
10 Andrew the Unseen (Mountain Edge) Armored Defender Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
11 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Rapier Defender Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
12 Gryphon of Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Youth Defender Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
13 Susan de Wynter (Three Mountains) Equestrian Defender Sep 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
14 Benjamin Bishop (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Defender Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
15 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) Armored Defender Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
16 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) Armored Defender Feb 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
17 Gaius Octavius Lunaris (Three Mountains) Rapier Defender Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
18 Adella Innes (Mountain Edge) A&S Defender Apr 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
19 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Rapier Defender Apr 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
20 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Armored Defender Apr 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
21 Phoenix Blackhart (Dragon's Mist) Youth Defender Apr 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
22 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) Archery Defender Aug 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
23 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) Equestrian Defender Aug 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
24 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) A&S Defender Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
25 Roberto of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Rapier Defender Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
26 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) Armored Defender Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
27 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) Equestrian Defender Jun 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
28 Gryphon of Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Youth Defender Jun 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
29 Laing of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) Thrown Weapons Defender Jun 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
30 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Armored Defender Mar 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
31 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Defender Mar 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
32 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Branch Marshal Jan 1, 2015 (AS XLIX)
33 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Defender Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
34 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Armored Defender Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
35 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) Archery Defender Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
36 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Armored Defender Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
37 Thomas O'Malley (Dragon's Mist) Rapier Defender Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
38 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) A&S Defender Oct 22, 2016 (AS LI)
39 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Rapier Defender Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
40 Fenris Na (Stromgard) Armored Defender Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
41 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) A&S Defender Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
42 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Branch Exchequer Jan 1, 2018 (AS LII)
43 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) Armored Defender Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
44 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Rapier Defender Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
45 Pyks Picti (Terra Pomaria) Thrown Weapons Defender Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
46 Racx of Mountain's Edge (Mountain Edge) Archery Defender Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
47 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) A&S Defender Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
48 Andrew the Unseen (Mountain Edge) Armored Defender Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
49 Andrew the Unseen (Mountain Edge) Armored Defender Mar 24, 2019 (AS LIII)
50 Ash of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) Rapier Defender Mar 24, 2019 (AS LIII)
51 Ynez de la Cruz (Glyn Dwfn) Rapier Defender Mar 24, 2019 (AS LIII)
52 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) A&S Defender Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
53 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) Archery Defender Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
54 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) Thrown Weapons Defender Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
55 Leila of Mountain's Edge (Mountain Edge) A&S Defender Oct 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
56 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) Armored Defender Mar 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
57 Ulfgeirr Bjornson (Mountain Edge) Branch Exchequer Jan 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
58 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) Armored Defender Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
59 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) Rapier Defender Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
60 Layla of Mountain Edge (Mountain Edge) Ladybug Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
61 Oswyne Walston (An Tir) A&S Defender Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
62 Don the Archer (Summits) Archery Defender Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
63 Tam mac Grimm (Three Mountains) Equestrian Defender Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
64 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) Thrown Weapons Defender Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)