An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Shire of River's Bend [Branch web site] { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Shire of River's Bend

#PersonAwardDate
1 Anderwyn na Sionain (River's Bend) Cattail Dec 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
2 Lucinda of River's Bend (River's Bend) Cattail Dec 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
3 Rynard Wyvernrider (River's Bend) Cattail Dec 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
4 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Cattail - Honorary Feb 11, 1983 (AS XVII)
5 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) Cattail - Honorary Feb 11, 1983 (AS XVII)
6 Audun the Red (Stromgard) Cattail - Honorary Feb 11, 1983 (AS XVII)
7 Gwendolyn beg MacDuff (Stromgard) Cattail - Honorary Feb 11, 1983 (AS XVII)
8 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) Cattail Apr 4, 1983 (AS XVII)
9 Fionn Ban MacAoidh (River's Bend) Cattail Aug 14, 1983 (AS XVIII)
10 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) Cattail Aug 14, 1983 (AS XVIII)
11 Katerina Bukay de la Fra (River's Bend) Cattail Aug 14, 1983 (AS XVIII)
12 Caitlin of Kaildara (River's Bend) Cattail Aug 14, 1983 (AS XVIII)
13 Alys de Trois Rivieres (Ambergard) Cattail Aug 14, 1983 (AS XVIII)
14 Kathern Thomas Gyelle Spence (Three Mountains) Cattail Aug 14, 1983 (AS XVIII)
15 Kathrern Thomas Gyelle Spence (River's Bend) Cattail Aug 14, 1983 (AS XVIII)
16 Alain de Trois Rivieres (River's Bend) Cattail Aug 14, 1983 (AS XVIII)
17 Olafr Saelendingr Haraldsson (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 5, 1983 (AS XVIII)
18 Kevin of River's Bend (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 5, 1983 (AS XVIII)
19 Dar Hightower (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 5, 1983 (AS XVIII)
20 Llynn de la Fra (Unknown) Cattail Nov 5, 1983 (AS XVIII)
21 Anderwyn na Sionain (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Nov 6, 1983 (AS XVIII)
22 Lucinda of River's Bend (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Nov 6, 1983 (AS XVIII)
23 Duskwyn Hightower (River's Bend) Cattail Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
24 Sarah Fletcher (River's Bend) Cattail Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
25 Elspeth of Dover (River's Bend) Cattail Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
26 Faxon Fitzwilliam (River's Bend) Cattail Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
27 Wulf of River's Bend (River's Bend) Cattail Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
28 Rynard Wyvernrider (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
29 Katerina Bukay de la Fra (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
30 Anderwyn na Sionain (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
31 Onokawa Michiaka (An Tir) Cattail - Level 3 Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
32 Lucinda of River's Bend (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
33 Fionn Ban MacAoidh (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
34 Onokawa Michiaka (An Tir) Cattail Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
35 Rosamond MacMurrough of Wexford (River's Bend) Cattail Jun 9, 1984 (AS XIX)
36 Dar Hightower (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
37 Llynn de la Fra (Unknown) Cattail - Level 2 Nov 3, 1984 (AS XIX)
38 Leah DGeorge Danielle (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 4, 1984 (AS XIX)
39 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) Cattail - Honorary Nov 4, 1984 (AS XIX)
40 Gavin Draeger of Quietwood (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 4, 1984 (AS XIX)
41 Sibyl Draeger of Quietwood (Stromgard) Cattail Nov 4, 1984 (AS XIX)
42 Fionn Ban MacAoidh (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
43 Onokawa Michiaka (An Tir) Cattail - Level 2 Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
44 Bronwyn ferch Lewis (River's Bend) Cattail Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
45 Rosamond MacMurrough of Wexford (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
46 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) Cattail Jun 8, 1985 (AS XX)
47 Onokawa Michiaka (An Tir) Cattail - Level 3 Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
48 Gavin Draeger of Quietwood (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
49 Grainia the Thymeharvester (River's Bend) Cattail Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
50 Antonio of the Woods (River's Bend) Cattail Feb 22, 1986 (AS XX)
51 Olafr Saelendingr Haraldsson (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Jun 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
52 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Nov 6, 1986 (AS XXI)
53 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) Cattail - Honorary Nov 8, 1986 (AS XXI)
54 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Sep 8, 1987 (AS XXII)
55 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) Cattail Sep 8, 1987 (AS XXII)
56 Sibyl Draeger of Quietwood (Stromgard) Cattail - Level 2 Aug 13, 1989 (AS XXIV)
57 Edmund Godric Scrymgeor (River's Bend) Cattail Aug 13, 1989 (AS XXIV)
58 Wulfgar Ironwolf (River's Bend) Cattail Aug 13, 1989 (AS XXIV)
59 Caitlin of Kaildara (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Aug 13, 1989 (AS XXIV)
60 Gavin Draeger of Quietwood (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Aug 13, 1989 (AS XXIV)
61 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) Cattail Aug 13, 1989 (AS XXIV)
62 Edmund Godric Scrymgeor (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
63 Donald of Loch Duich (River's Bend) Cattail Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
64 Tristan Blackmoor of Darkwoods (River's Bend) Cattail Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
65 Catriona of Briarsmead (River's Bend) Cattail Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
66 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) Cattail Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
67 Antonio of the Woods (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
68 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Jan 4, 1992 (AS XXVI)
69 Sibyl Draeger of Quietwood (Stromgard) Cattail - Level 3 Jan 1, 1993 (AS XXVII)
70 Eglentyne Merryweather (River's Bend) Cattail Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII)
71 Constancia Tattersall (River's Bend) Cattail Jan 16, 1993 (AS XXVII)
72 Gillian Lenzi (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Jan 23, 1993 (AS XXVII)
73 Ailynn Catriona Moireabh (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Jan 23, 1993 (AS XXVII)
74 Thyra Fairfax (River's Bend) Cattail Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
75 Wilgar Aelfsige (An Tir) Cattail Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
76 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) Cattail Feb 14, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
77 Edmund Godric Scrymgeor (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Mar 19, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
78 Dederick ap Oweyn (River's Bend) Cattail Mar 19, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
79 Tiffany nic Aoidh (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
80 Christoph of River's End (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
81 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
82 Jolyon Draeger (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
83 Thyra Fairfax (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
84 Eglentyne Merryweather (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
85 Kiara AElwold (River's Bend) Cattail Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
86 Arnora AElwold (River's Bend) Cattail Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
87 Trevor of Dingwall (River's Bend) Cattail Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
88 Anna Rae (River's Bend) Cattail Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
89 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Feb 14, 1997 (AS XXXI)
90 Constancia Tattersall (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Feb 14, 1997 (AS XXXI)
91 Helena de Silva (River's Bend) Cattail Feb 14, 1997 (AS XXXI)
92 Artuir the Rogue (River's Bend) Cattail Feb 14, 1997 (AS XXXI)
93 Thyra Fairfax (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Feb 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
94 Togrul Guiscard (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
95 Jolyon Draeger (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
96 Eglentyne Merryweather (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Sep 12, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
97 Katsuyori Kazuko (River's Bend) Cattail Feb 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
98 Victor Dugood (River's Bend) Cattail Feb 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
99 Constancia Tattersall (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Feb 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
100 Helena de Silva (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Feb 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
101 Attila Gyorgy Sandor (River's Bend) Cattail Feb 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
102 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) William Tell Champion Jul 27, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
103 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) William Tell Champion Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
104 Lyra of Ascalon (River's Bend) Cattail Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
105 Katsuyori Kazuko (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
106 Magda of Deerhurst (River's Bend) Cattail Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
107 Alastair Gunn (River's Bend) Cattail Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
108 Andrew of Deerhurst (River's Bend) Cattail Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
109 John Patten (Three Mountains) Armored Defender May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
110 Gyory Sandor (Dragon's Mist) William Tell Champion Jul 24, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
111 Robert MacArthur (Three Mountains) Armored Defender May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
112 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Rapier Defender May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
113 Caerdic Aethelwulf (Stromgard) William Tell Champion Sep 18, 2005 (AS XL)
114 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Rapier Defender Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
115 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) Armored Defender Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
116 Caerdic Aethelwulf (Stromgard) William Tell Champion Aug 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
117 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) Armored Defender Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
118 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Rapier Defender Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
119 Lyra of Ascalon (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
120 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Cattail Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
121 Katsuyori Kazuko (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
122 Caerdic Aethelwulf (Stromgard) William Tell Champion Aug 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
123 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Rapier Defender Jun 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
124 Magda of Deerhurst (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
125 Amia Turner (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
126 Anastasia Hunter (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
127 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
128 Aeducan McNeil (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
129 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Cattail - Level 2 Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
130 Lyra of Ascalon (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
131 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) Rapier Defender Jun 28, 2009 (AS XLIV)
132 Mara inghean Eoghain (Dragon's Mist) Youth Archery Defender Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
133 Dean of Deerhurst (Stromgard) Cattail Aug 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
134 Alexandros Christodolpolous (River's Bend) Cattail Aug 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
135 Magda of Deerhurst (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Nov 21, 2009 (AS XLIV)
136 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 21, 2009 (AS XLIV)
137 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 21, 2009 (AS XLIV)
138 Amia Turner (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Nov 21, 2009 (AS XLIV)
139 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Youth Defender Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
140 Amia Turner (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 3 Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
141 Alexandros Christodolpolous (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
142 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
143 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) Cattail - Level 2 Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
144 Barbara Svardthardt (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
145 Elyscia de Fairford (River's Bend) Cattail Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
146 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Youth Defender Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
147 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) Otter Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
148 Dean of Deerhurst (Stromgard) Cattail - Level 2 Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
149 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Youth Defender Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
150 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) Youth Archery Defender Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
151 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Archery Defender Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
152 Robert Flood (River's Bend) Rapier Defender Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
153 Ulcan the Gentle (River's Bend) Armored Defender Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
154 Barbara Svardthardt (River's Bend) Cattail Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
155 Robert Flood (River's Bend) Branch Seneschal May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
156 Artuir the Rogue (River's Bend) Branch Exchequer Jul 23, 2023 (AS LVIII)
157 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) Archery Defender Aug 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)