An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Armored Defender - Multiple Branches

Armored Defender awarded by
Armored Defender recipients residing in
Heavy Champion?
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Alphonse de Lorraine (Borealis) (Borealis Old) Sep 29, 1979 (AS XIV)
2 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) (Borealis Old) Sep 27, 1980 (AS XV)
3 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) (Borealis Old) Sep 26, 1981 (AS XVI)
4 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) (Borealis Old) Sep 25, 1982 (AS XVII)
5 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (Glymm Mere) May 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
6 Conrad von Graz (Montengarde) (Borealis Old) Sep 24, 1983 (AS XVIII)
7 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (Seagirt) Jul 7, 1984 (AS XIX)
8 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) (Thornwold) Apr 27, 1985 (AS XIX) through Apr 26, 1986 (AS XX)
9 Morgan Schwertfeger (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jul 27, 1985 (AS XX)
10 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) (Thornwold) Apr 19, 1986 (AS XX) through Apr 18, 1987 (AS XXI)
11 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jul 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
12 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jul 28, 1990 (AS XXV)
13 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 18, 1990 (AS XXV) through Aug 10, 1991 (AS XXVI)
14 Siegfried Zeewulf (Crickstow-on-Sea) (Seagirt) Jul 28, 1991 (AS XXVI)
15 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 10, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII)
16 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jun 5, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
17 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Aug 21, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
18 Maximus Amoricus (Lions Gate) (Seagirt) Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII)
19 Gaylen the Smiling (Midrealm) (Seagirt) Aug 14, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
20 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 30, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jun 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
21 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Sep 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
22 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (Lyonsmarche) Mar 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
23 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jul 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
24 Thorin Olafsson (Danescombe) (Seagirt) Aug 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
25 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Hartwood) Sep 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
26 Wystan Wawldorf Eissensmitter (Montengarde) (Cold Keep) May 29, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through May 27, 2000 (AS XXXV)
27 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) (Tir Bannog) Jul 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
28 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Hartwood) Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Sep 23, 2000 (AS XXXV)
29 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (Wittanhaven) May 1, 2000 (AS XXXV) through May 1, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
30 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) (Cold Keep) May 27, 2000 (AS XXXV) through May 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
31 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (Rath an Oir) Jul 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
32 Alasdair Diabhidh Griogair MacGregor (Cold Keep) (Tir Bannog) Jul 31, 2000 (AS XXXV) ***
33 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (Dregate) Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Oct 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
34 Gowan MacDonald (Bitter End) (Cold Keep) May 26, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
35 Sean O Shea (Wealdsmere) (Rath an Oir) Jul 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Apr 4, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
36 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jul 28, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
37 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) (Krakafjord) Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Nov 9, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
38 Thomas na Cork (Stromgard) (Rath an Oir) Apr 4, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jul 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
39 Wystan Wawldorf Eissensmitter (Montengarde) (Cold Keep) May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through May 24, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
40 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
41 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
42 Tadgg h-úa Faelan MacNessa (Cáe Mór) (Tir Bannog) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
43 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (Rath an Oir) Jul 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
44 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) (Pendale) Jul 27, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
45 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Dregate) Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
46 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Appledore) Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII) ***
47 Petrovich Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) (Eisenmarche) Apr 5, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
48 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) (Thornwold) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
49 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
50 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) (Cold Keep) May 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through May 29, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
51 Axell the Black (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
52 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
53 Konnor MacAlpein (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
54 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) (Rath an Oir) Jul 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
55 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Jul 12, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
56 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) (Krakafjord) Jul 12, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
57 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) (Pendale) Jul 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
58 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (Dregate) Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Oct 16, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
59 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) (Herons Reach) Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
60 Petrovich Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) (Eisenmarche) Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
61 Viktor Zagreev (Madrone) (Thornwold) Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
62 Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr (Three Mountains) (Druim Doineann) May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through May 7, 2005 (AS XL)
63 John Patten (Three Mountains) (River's Bend) May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
64 Nathaniel MacAndrew (Lions Gate) (Cold Keep) May 29, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
65 Eleric Hvittannsonn (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
66 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
67 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) (Silverhart) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
68 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
69 Kolskeggr Grimnson (Krakafjord) (Krakafjord) Jul 10, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
70 Bartholamus Helsmlay (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Jul 31, 2004 (AS XXXIX) ***
71 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
72 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (Danescombe) Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
73 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Eisenmarche) Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
74 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
75 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (Mountain Edge) Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL)
76 Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr (Three Mountains) (Druim Doineann) May 7, 2005 (AS XL) through May 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
77 Robert MacArthur (Three Mountains) (River's Bend) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
78 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) (Harrows Cross) May 14, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
79 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) (Cold Keep) May 28, 2005 (AS XL) through May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
80 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
81 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 19, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
82 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (Grimwithshire) Jun 25, 2005 (AS XL) through Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
83 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
84 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
85 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (Dregate) Oct 16, 2005 (AS XL) through Oct 21, 2006 (AS XLI)
86 Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr (Three Mountains) (Earnrokke) Oct 22, 2005 (AS XL) through Oct 21, 2006 (AS XLI)
87 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Pendale) Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL) through Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
88 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (Mountain Edge) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL) through Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
89 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (Eisenmarche) Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL) through Mar 31, 2007 (AS XLI)
90 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (Thornwold) Apr 8, 2006 (AS XL) through Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
91 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (Ramsgaard) Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
92 Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr (Three Mountains) (Druim Doineann) Apr 29, 2006 (AS XL) through Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
93 Nathaniel MacAndrew (Lions Gate) (Cold Keep) May 13, 2006 (AS XLI) through May 12, 2007 (AS XLII)
94 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) (River's Bend) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
95 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
96 Conmor Gallowglass (Montengarde) (Harrows Cross) Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
97 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
98 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) (Tir Bannog) Jun 24, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
99 Andrew of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
100 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (Dun an Chalaidh) Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
101 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) (Pendale) Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
102 Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr (Three Mountains) (Earnrokke) Jul 23, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
103 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (Grimwithshire) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI) through Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
104 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Aug 19, 2006 (AS XLI) through Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
105 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) (Vinjar) Sep 30, 2006 (AS XLI) through Sep 29, 2007 (AS XLII)
106 Rhys MacCumhail (Briaroak) (Tymberhavene) Oct 8, 2006 (AS XLI) through Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
107 Garvin MacBrannon (Dregate) (Dregate) Oct 22, 2006 (AS XLI) through Oct 20, 2007 (AS XLII)
108 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Lyonsmarche) Feb 3, 2007 (AS XLI) through Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV)
109 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) (Mountain Edge) Mar 31, 2007 (AS XLI) through Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
110 Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr (Three Mountains) (Druim Doineann) Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI)
111 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (Thornwold) Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI) through Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
112 Faelan h-ua Mac Laisre (Cáe Mór) (Cáe Mór) May 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
113 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Southmarch) May 5, 2007 (AS XLII) through May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
114 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 12, 2007 (AS XLII) through May 24, 2008 (AS XLIII)
115 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (River's Bend) Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII) through May 31, 2008 (AS XLIII)
116 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (Lionsdale) Jun 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
117 Hallgrim Vendelson (Lyonsmarche) (Silverhart) Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
118 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (Midhaven) Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
119 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Grimwithshire) Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
120 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (Pendale) Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
121 Cian Brutus'syn (Briaroak) (Briaroak) Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII)
122 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) (Tymberhavene) Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
123 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (Dregate) Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
124 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Eisenmarche) Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII) through Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
125 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 19, 2008 (AS XLII) through Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
126 Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr (Three Mountains) (Druim Doineann) Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
127 Saethryth of Avacal (Avacal) (Cáe Mór) Apr 27, 2008 (AS XLII)
128 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 8, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
129 Owain ap Llewelyn (Aquaterra) (Midhaven) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
130 Alasdair Diabhidh Griogair MacGregor (Cold Keep) (Tir Bannog) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
131 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) (Rath an Oir) Jul 4, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jul 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
132 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jul 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
133 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (Glyn Dwfn) Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jul 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
134 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (Earnrokke) Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jul 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
135 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (Pendale) Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
136 Andrew the Unseen (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
137 Philippe Devereux (Summits) (Darkwater) Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
138 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Glyn Dwfn) Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
139 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) (Cáe Mór) Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
140 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (Druim Doineann) May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
141 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV) through May 15, 2010 (AS XLV)
142 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
143 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
144 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) (Tir Bannog) Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
145 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) (Earnrokke) Jul 23, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
146 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Pendale) Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
147 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (Fire Mountain Keep) Aug 22, 2009 (AS XLIV)
148 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
149 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (Dregate) Sep 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
150 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (Lyonsmarche) Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
151 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) (Mountain Edge) Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
152 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Akornebir) May 1, 2010 (AS XLV) through Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
153 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (Cáe Mór) May 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
154 Jahnkin de Leeuw (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) May 8, 2010 (AS XLV) through Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
155 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
156 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (Tir Bannog) Jul 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
157 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jul 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
158 Alan Roy (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
159 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
160 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) (Earnrokke) Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
161 Riddle of Vinjar (Vinjar) (Vinjar) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
162 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (Lyonsmarche) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV) through Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
163 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Tymberhavene) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV) through Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
164 Skjoldulfr Viddarson (Dregate) (Dregate) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
165 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) (Bitter End) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
166 George Slade (Porte de l'Eau) (Mountain Edge) Feb 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
167 Ivan Leskov (Druim Doineann) (Druim Doineann) Feb 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
168 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV) through Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
169 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (Akornebir) Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
170 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
171 Kveldulf Hauksson (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
172 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Midhaven) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
173 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) (Tir Bannog) Jul 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
174 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
175 Kveldulf Hauksson (Wealdsmere) (Pendale) Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
176 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (Lyonsmarche) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
177 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) (Danescombe) Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
178 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Apr 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
179 Althon Ulrichsson (Druim Doineann) (Druim Doineann) May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
180 Balin d'Or (Unknown) (Bordergate) May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
181 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) (Lionsdale) Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
182 Styr Olafsson (Aquaterra) (Earnrokke) Jul 28, 2012 (AS XLVII)
183 Cale Heartsblood (Briaroak) (Briaroak) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
184 Kastor of Cerberus (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
185 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
186 Donnan Sionnach (Montengarde) (Bitter End) Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
187 Cynewulf Torynskald (Borealis) (Vinjar) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
188 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Tymberhavene) Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
189 Myghchaell Loughlin (Sigelhundas) (Rhuddglyn) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
190 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (Mountain Edge) Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
191 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) May 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
192 Khudyka Dobrakovich (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
193 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
194 Alan Roy (Silverhart) (Akornebir) Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
195 Sigehere of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) (Cold Keep) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
196 Morrigan Graham (Dragon's Laire) (Earnrokke) Jul 27, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
197 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
198 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Mar 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
199 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
200 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Silverhart) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
201 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) (Pendale) Jun 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
202 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (Akornebir) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
203 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) (Tir Bannog) Jul 12, 2014 (AS XLIX)
204 Ulcan the Gentle (River's Bend) (River's Bend) Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
205 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Tymberhavene) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
206 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Ramsgaard) Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
207 Skúli Geirsson (Summits) (Southmarch) Nov 8, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
208 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (Mountain Edge) Mar 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
209 Thorgrin Bloodcleaver (Pendale) (Pendale) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
210 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Briaroak) Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
211 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) (Corvaria) Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
212 Decimus Maximus Brutus (Tymberhavene) (Tymberhavene) Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
213 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) (Myrtleholt) Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
214 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) (Myrtleholt) Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
215 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (Southmarch) Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
216 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
217 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) (Cold Keep) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
218 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
219 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (Briaroak) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
220 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) (Fjordland) Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI)
221 Fenris Na (Stromgard) (Mountain Edge) Mar 25, 2017 (AS LI)
222 Gideon of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
223 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (Akornebir) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
224 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 15, 2017 (AS LII) through Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
225 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
226 Rhoibhilin Lucht Teaghe Saelach Sept O'Cholmain (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
227 Ihon MacFearn (Dregate) (Dregate) Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
228 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Mar 10, 2018 (AS LII)
229 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (Glyn Dwfn) May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
230 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
231 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
232 Oli Einarsson (Montengarde) (Cold Keep) Jul 14, 2018 (AS LIII)
233 Yama Waldrykson (Briaroak) (Briaroak) Aug 5, 2018 (AS LIII)
234 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (Coill Mhor) Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
235 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) (Akornebir) Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
236 Andrew the Unseen (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
237 Andrew the Unseen (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Mar 24, 2019 (AS LIII)
238 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) (Briaroak) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
239 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) (Lyonsmarche) Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
240 Althon Ulrichsson (Druim Doineann) (Druim Doineann) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
241 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (Mountain Edge) Mar 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
242 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
243 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (Akornebir) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
244 Hallbjorn Skjalda-Hrafnsson (Appledore) (Appledore) Oct 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
245 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
246 Sven Gotfriedson (An Tir) (Southmarch) May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
247 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (Tymberhavene) Jul 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
248 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (Corvaria) Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII)
249 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)