An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

device
Roll of Arms
Branch: Shire of Dregate { IN: Kingdom of An Tir }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Shire of Dregate

#PersonAwardDate
1 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Archery Defender May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) Honorary Citizen Jun 11, 2000 (AS XXXV)
3 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Armored Defender Sep 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
4 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Armored Defender Oct 12, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
5 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Defender Dec 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII) ***
6 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Armored Defender Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
7 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) Honorary Citizen Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
8 Runa Knarrabringa (Dregate) A&S Defender Oct 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
9 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Bardic Defender Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
10 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) Honorary Citizen Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
11 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) Honorary Citizen Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
12 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Armored Defender Oct 16, 2005 (AS XL)
13 Conuil the Carric (Dregate) A&S Defender Oct 16, 2005 (AS XL)
14 Leonidas Balsamon (Vulcanfeldt) Archery Defender Oct 16, 2005 (AS XL)
15 Darius of Dregate (Dregate) Equestrian Defender Oct 16, 2005 (AS XL)
16 Sayid Abd'al Hakim al-bahr ibn Da'ud al-Ghazis (Appledore) Rapier Defender Oct 16, 2005 (AS XL)
17 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) Bardic Defender Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
18 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) Honorary Citizen Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
19 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) Honorary Citizen Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
20 Runa Knarrabringa (Dregate) A&S Defender Oct 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
21 Garvin MacBrannon (Dregate) Armored Defender Oct 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
22 Ihon MacFearn (Dregate) Iron Tartan Oct 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
23 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Defender Dec 31, 2006 (AS XLI) ***
24 Osorgarew the Dredful of Qaraqorum (Dregate) Equestrian Defender Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
25 Killian Carrick (Dregate) Bardic Defender Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
26 Nora (Dregate) A&S Defender Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
27 Osorgarew the Dredful of Qaraqorum (Dregate) Archery Defender Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
28 Garvin MacBrannon (Dregate) Iron Tartan Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
29 Dalbach MacDara (Dregate) Rapier Defender Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
30 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Armored Defender Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
31 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Defender Dec 31, 2008 (AS XLIII) ***
32 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) Honorary Citizen May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
33 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) Honorary Citizen May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
34 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) Armored Defender Sep 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
35 Skjoldulfr Viddarson (Dregate) Archery Defender Oct 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
36 Skjoldulfr Viddarson (Dregate) Armored Defender Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
37 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Defender Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
38 Seraphine Raleigh (Ambergard) Bardic Defender Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
39 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) Rapier Defender Sep 20, 2015 (AS L)
40 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) Rapier Defender Sep 18, 2016 (AS LI)
41 Dubheasa Ashling Cambuil (Dregate) Branch Seneschal May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
42 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) Archery Defender Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
43 Domnall Scriptor (Cranehaven) Bardic Defender Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
44 Ihon MacFearn (Dregate) Armored Defender Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
45 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) Rapier Defender Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
46 Cem Hadar (Wastekeep) Branch Rapier Officer Jul 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
47 Marcus of Thornwold (Thornwold) Rapier Defender Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
48 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) Armored Champion Dec 31, 2018 (AS LIII) ***