# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Beak Bell of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
|
2 |
Ase Adasdotir
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
|
3 |
Hugh MacDomhnaill
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain Sun
|
Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
|
4 |
Hannah Tobias
(Three Mountains)
|
Golden Torc
|
Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
|
5 |
Beak Bell of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Golden Torc
|
Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
|
6 |
Alfric Rolfson
(Three Mountains)
|
Three Mountains
|
Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
|
7 |
Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain's Pride
|
Jun 13, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
8 |
Ursel Lindenhayn
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain Sun
|
Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
9 |
Thomas na Cork
(Stromgard)
|
Armored Champion
|
Jun 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
10 |
Aedan Sayer
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Aug 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
11 |
Kattera Giese
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
12 |
William Mor
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
13 |
Hroða bjarki
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
14 |
Renart the Fox of Berwick
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Golden Torc
|
Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
15 |
Dafne Fraser
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain Sun
|
Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
16 |
Ulfred Draumfjallr
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain Sun
|
Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
17 |
Beak Bell of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Golden Torc
|
Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
18 |
William Tarrell
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
19 |
Appoline d'Avignon
(Three Mountains)
|
Golden Torc
|
Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
20 |
Francis Darcy
(Three Mountains)
|
Myrtle Leaf
|
Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
21 |
Dafne Fraser
(Three Mountains)
|
A&S Champion
|
Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
22 |
Tamar Rustavelli
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain's Pride
|
Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
23 |
Olin Wlfredson
(Stromgard)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
24 |
Hlutwige Wolfkiller
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
25 |
Penelope Violette
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
26 |
Selene Trioros
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
27 |
Tamar Rustavelli
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain Sun
|
Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
28 |
Erika bint Sitt al-Sada
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
29 |
Mariotta McDonald
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
30 |
Gilbert of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Heart of Three Mountains
|
Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
31 |
Rhiannon of Kaldorness
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Heart of Three Mountains
|
Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
|
32 |
Ered of Kaldor Ness
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Apr 27, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
33 |
Mornita Vladu
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Apr 27, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
34 |
Robert of Wolf Fork
(Three Mountains)
|
Archery Champion
|
Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
35 |
Robert Flood
(River's Bend)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
36 |
Gustaf VonBeohmer
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Armored Champion
|
Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
37 |
William Tarrell
(Three Mountains)
|
Yeoman
|
Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
38 |
Beak Bell of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Courtier
|
Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
39 |
Gustaf VonBeohmer
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Sergeant
|
Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
40 |
Talia Soranzo da Chioggia
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
41 |
Ora Breathen
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
42 |
Ered of Kaldor Ness
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
43 |
Dragano Sanuto da Firenze
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Aug 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
44 |
Tullia Saturnina
(Dragon's Mist)
|
A&S Champion
|
Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
45 |
Beak Bell of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain Sun
|
Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
46 |
Gustaf VonBeohmer
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
47 |
Dafne Fraser
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain's Pride
|
Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
48 |
Talia Soranzo da Chioggia
(Three Mountains)
|
Three Mountains
|
Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
49 |
Tullia Saturnina
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Deputy Branch Arts and Sciences
|
Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
50 |
Tullia Saturnina
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Golden Torc
|
Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
51 |
Ora Breathen
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
52 |
Thomas na Cork
(Stromgard)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
53 |
Kattera Giese
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
54 |
Havoise de Rohan
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
55 |
Eleanor de Sackville
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
56 |
Tullia Saturnina
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Branch A & S Officer
|
Jan 1, 2015 (AS XLIX)
|
57 |
Beak Bell of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Branch Scribal Officer
|
Mar 1, 2015 (AS XLIX)
|
58 |
Tullia Saturnina
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Golden Torc
|
Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
|
59 |
Evan Dunbar
(Adiantum)
|
Archery Champion
|
Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
|
60 |
Gustaf VonBeohmer
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Mountain's Pride
|
Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
|
61 |
Arturus von Wulfen
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain's Pride
|
Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
|
62 |
Robert Flood
(River's Bend)
|
Mountain's Pride
|
Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
|
63 |
Arturus von Wulfen
(Three Mountains)
|
Youth Champion
|
Jun 13, 2015 (AS L)
|
64 |
Kattera Giese
(Three Mountains)
|
Branch Chatelaine Officer
|
Jul 1, 2015 (AS L)
|
65 |
Gaius Octavius Lunaris
(Three Mountains)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
Jul 13, 2015 (AS L)
|
66 |
Jora Kottr
(Three Mountains)
|
Youth Champion
|
Jul 13, 2015 (AS L)
|
67 |
Asa Huttuinen
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Aug 22, 2015 (AS L)
|
68 |
Tullia Saturnina
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Trillium
|
Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
|
69 |
Tullia Saturnina
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Pinecone
|
Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
|
70 |
Tullia Saturnina
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Mountain's Pride
|
Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
|
71 |
Tullia Saturnina
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
|
72 |
Beak Bell of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Trillium
|
Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
|
73 |
William Tarrell
(Three Mountains)
|
Trillium
|
Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
|
74 |
William Tarrell
(Three Mountains)
|
Pinecone
|
Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
|
75 |
William Tarrell
(Three Mountains)
|
Mountain Sun
|
Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
|
76 |
Beak Bell of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Pinecone
|
Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
|
77 |
Jacqueline de Lioncourt
(Stromgard)
|
A&S Champion
|
Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
|
78 |
Sebastiaen des Roseaux
(Three Mountains)
|
Trillium
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
79 |
Sebastiaen des Roseaux
(Three Mountains)
|
Aegis Honoris
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
80 |
Evan Dunbar
(Adiantum)
|
Pinecone
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
81 |
Marya Kargashina
(Three Mountains)
|
Crystal Rainbow
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
82 |
Finn Grim Baneson
(Mountain Edge)
|
Trillium
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
83 |
Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Trillium
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
84 |
Lissette de la Rose
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Trillium
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
85 |
Lissette de la Rose
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Golden Torc
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
86 |
Laurence of Damascus
(Three Mountains)
|
Pinecone
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
87 |
Marya Kargashina
(Three Mountains)
|
Pinecone
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
88 |
Jora Kottr
(Three Mountains)
|
Trillium
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
89 |
Jora Kottr
(Three Mountains)
|
Pinecone
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
90 |
Jora Kottr
(Three Mountains)
|
Heart of Three Mountains
|
Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
|
91 |
Gilbert of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Dec 6, 2015 (AS L)
|
92 |
Beak Bell of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Rolland's Oliphant
|
Dec 6, 2015 (AS L)
|
93 |
Gilbert of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Trillium
|
Dec 6, 2015 (AS L)
|
94 |
Ora Breathen
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Yeoman
|
Dec 31, 2015 (AS L)
|
95 |
Asa Huttuinen
(Kaldor Ness)
|
Courtier
|
Dec 31, 2015 (AS L)
|
96 |
Eldgrimr Hvikatimbr
(Three Mountains)
|
Guillermo's Rose
|
Dec 31, 2015 (AS L)
*** |