An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Frederick of Holland and/or Nicorlynn of Caer Wydyr

#PersonAwardDate
1 Nicorlynn of Caer Wydyr (West) King/Queen Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
2 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
3 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) Duke/Duchess Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
4 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) Wooden Spoon Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
5 Leif Moonshadow Dalessonn (Rath an Oir) Award of Arms Jan 10, 1981 (AS XV)
6 Fujiwara Suka (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
7 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
8 Heiki Toshiro (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
9 Garrathe of Ravenswood (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
10 Helena of Terra (Seagirt) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
11 Meghan Meddyglyn (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
12 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
13 Margue Rondel d'Esperaunce (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
14 Walsh of Darenth (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
15 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
16 Reatha Carminoui (Montengarde) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
17 Alisdair MacAuley (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
18 Adele de Bretagne (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
19 Bahram the Resplendent (Appledore) Award of Arms Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
20 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) Laurel Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
21 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
22 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) Leaf of Merit Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
23 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
24 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) Leaf of Merit Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
25 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) Leaf of Merit Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
26 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) Rose Leaf Jan 17, 1981 (AS XV)
27 Wilhelm the Far Traveler (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Jan 28, 1981 (AS XV)
28 Cainnech MacGregare (Seagirt) Award of Arms Feb 21, 1981 (AS XV)
29 Linnet Kestrel (Saint Giles) Leaf of Merit Feb 21, 1981 (AS XV)
30 Radnor of Guildemar (West) Queen's Cypher Mar 22, 1981 (AS XV)
31 Bronwen ferch Aidden (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
32 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
33 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
34 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
35 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) Award of Arms Apr 4, 1981 (AS XV)
36 Megwyn of Glendwry (Madrone) Grant of Arms Apr 11, 1981 (AS XV)
37 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
38 Breanaidh ni Naiomin (Ealdormere) Award of Arms May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
39 Gerek the Far-Seeing (Adiantum) Leaf of Merit May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
40 Edward Zifran of Gendy (Østgarðr) Leaf of Merit May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)