An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: King/Queen - Multiple Branches
King/Queen of

King/Queen awarded by
King/Queen recipients residing in
King or Queen
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Richard of Mont Royal (West) (West) May 1, 1966 (AS I) through Jun 25, 1966 (AS I)
2 Marynel of Darkhaven (West) (West) May 1, 1966 (AS I) through Jun 25, 1966 (AS I)
3 Fulk de Wyvern (West) (West) Jun 25, 1966 (AS I) through Sep 25, 1966 (AS I)
4 Mary of Tamar (West) (West) Jun 25, 1966 (AS I) through Sep 25, 1966 (AS I)
5 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Sep 25, 1966 (AS I) through Mar 25, 1967 (AS I)
6 Wendryn Townsend (West) (West) Sep 25, 1966 (AS I) through Mar 25, 1967 (AS I)
7 Fulk de Wyvern (West) (West) Apr 30, 1967 (AS I) through Sep 30, 1967 (AS II)
8 Mary of Tamar (West) (West) Apr 30, 1967 (AS I) through Sep 30, 1967 (AS II)
9 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Sep 30, 1967 (AS II) through Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
10 Leanne of Maywood (West) (West) Sep 30, 1967 (AS II) through Jan 6, 1968 (AS II)
11 William the Silent (West) (West) Jan 6, 1968 (AS II) through May 5, 1968 (AS III)
12 Amina Sherana de Talavera (West) (West) Jan 6, 1968 (AS II) through May 5, 1968 (AS III)
13 Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (West) (West) May 5, 1968 (AS III) through Jun 23, 1968 (AS III)
14 Marynel of Darkhaven (West) (West) May 5, 1968 (AS III) through Jun 23, 1968 (AS III)
15 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Sep 22, 1968 (AS III) through Jan 4, 1969 (AS III)
16 Leanne of Maywood (West) (West) Sep 22, 1968 (AS III) through Jan 4, 1969 (AS III)
17 Caradoc ap Cawdor (West) (West) Jan 4, 1969 (AS III) through May 17, 1969 (AS IV)
18 Amie of Exeter (West) (West) Jan 4, 1969 (AS III) through May 17, 1969 (AS IV)
19 Siegfried von Hoflichskeit (West) (West) May 17, 1969 (AS IV) through Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV)
20 Ardys an Dearg (West) (West) May 17, 1969 (AS IV) through Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV)
21 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV) through Jan 3, 1970 (AS IV)
22 Leanne of Maywood (West) (West) Aug 16, 1969 (AS IV) through Jan 3, 1970 (AS IV)
23 Stefan de Lorraine (West) (West) Jan 3, 1970 (AS IV) through Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV)
24 Luise of the Phoenix (West) (West) Jan 3, 1970 (AS IV) through Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV)
25 Stephen Blackeagle (West) (West) Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV) through Aug 1, 1970 (AS V)
26 Astrid of Hawk Ridge (West) (West) Apr 25, 1970 (AS IV) through Aug 1, 1970 (AS V)
27 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Aug 1, 1970 (AS V) through Jan 8, 1971 (AS V)
28 Leanne of Maywood (West) (West) Aug 1, 1970 (AS V) through Jan 8, 1971 (AS V)
29 Jean de la Grand' Anse (West) (West) Jan 8, 1971 (AS V) through May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
30 Ellen of the Gleaming Star (West) (West) Jan 8, 1971 (AS V) through May 1, 1971 (AS VI)
31 Hagen the Strong (West) (West) May 1, 1971 (AS VI) through Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI)
32 Ruth (West) (West) May 1, 1971 (AS VI) through Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI)
33 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI) through Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
34 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Jul 31, 1971 (AS VI) through Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI)
35 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI) through May 6, 1972 (AS VII)
36 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) Jan 8, 1972 (AS VI) through May 6, 1972 (AS VII)
37 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) May 6, 1972 (AS VII) through Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII)
38 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) May 6, 1972 (AS VII) through Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII)
39 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII) through Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII)
40 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) Jul 29, 1972 (AS VII) through Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII)
41 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII) through May 5, 1973 (AS VIII)
42 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Jan 6, 1973 (AS VII) through May 5, 1973 (AS VIII)
43 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) May 5, 1973 (AS VIII) through Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
44 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) May 5, 1973 (AS VIII) through Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII)
45 Henrik of Havn (West) (West) Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII) through Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
46 Seitse (West) (West) Jul 28, 1973 (AS VIII) through Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII)
47 Andrew of Riga (West) (West) Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII) through May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
48 Salome de los Palomas (West) (West) Jan 5, 1974 (AS VIII) through May 4, 1974 (AS IX)
49 William of Hoghton (West) (West) May 4, 1974 (AS IX) through Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX)
50 Donna of Rollingwood (West) (West) May 4, 1974 (AS IX) through Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX)
51 Douglas Longshanks (West) (West) Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX) through Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
52 Lorna of Leeds (West) (West) Aug 3, 1974 (AS IX) through Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX)
53 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX) through May 3, 1975 (AS X)
54 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) Jan 4, 1975 (AS IX) through May 3, 1975 (AS X)
55 Andrew of Riga (West) (West) May 3, 1975 (AS X) through Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
56 Patrice d'Cilla (West) (West) May 3, 1975 (AS X) through Aug 2, 1975 (AS X)
57 Douglas Longshanks (West) (West) Aug 2, 1975 (AS X) through Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
58 Lorna of Leeds (West) (West) Aug 2, 1975 (AS X) through Jan 10, 1976 (AS X)
59 William of Hoghton (West) (West) Jan 10, 1976 (AS X) through May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
60 Donna of Rollingwood (West) (West) Jan 10, 1976 (AS X) through May 1, 1976 (AS XI)
61 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) May 1, 1976 (AS XI) through Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI)
62 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) May 1, 1976 (AS XI) through Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI)
63 Kevin Perigrynne (West) (West) Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI) through Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
64 Patrice du Coeur Fidel (West) (West) Jul 31, 1976 (AS XI) through Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI)
65 Andrew of Riga (West) (West) Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI) through Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
66 Patrice d'Cilla (West) (West) Jan 8, 1977 (AS XI) through Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI)
67 Terrence of Halliday (West) (West) Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI) through Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
68 Jennet of Twominds (West) (West) Apr 23, 1977 (AS XI) through Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII)
69 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII) through Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII)
70 Carol of Bellatrix (West) (West) Jul 30, 1977 (AS XII) through Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII)
71 Terrence of Halliday (West) (West) Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII) through Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
72 Allissandra Olympia Martiessa de Constantine (West) (West) Jan 7, 1978 (AS XII) through Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII)
73 Gregory of York (West) (West) Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII) through Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
74 Bevin Fraser of Sterling (West) (West) Apr 29, 1978 (AS XII) through Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII)
75 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII) through Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII)
76 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Aug 19, 1978 (AS XIII) through Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII)
77 Steven MacEanruig (West) (West) Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII) through Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
78 Alyanora of Vinca (West) (West) Jan 6, 1979 (AS XIII) through Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII)
79 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (West) Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII) through Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV)
80 Rhiannon of the Lost Star (Dragon's Mist) (West) Apr 28, 1979 (AS XIII) through Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV)
81 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV) through Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV)
82 Shannon-Morgan of Astophar (West) (West) Aug 25, 1979 (AS XIV) through Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV)
83 Christopher of Hoghton (West) (West) Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV) through May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
84 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) (West) Jan 5, 1980 (AS XIV) through May 3, 1980 (AS XV)
85 Strider of Duramen, the Persistent (An Tir) (West) May 3, 1980 (AS XV) through Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
86 Kathryn Dhil Lõrriel (An Tir) (West) May 3, 1980 (AS XV) through Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV)
87 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV) through Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
88 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) (West) Aug 23, 1980 (AS XV) through Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV)
89 Frederick of Holland (West) (West) Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV) through May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
90 Nicorlynn of Caer Wydyr (West) (West) Jan 3, 1981 (AS XV) through May 2, 1981 (AS XVI)
91 William the Lucky (West) (West) May 2, 1981 (AS XVI) through Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
92 Andrea of Clear Mount (West) (West) May 2, 1981 (AS XVI) through Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI)
93 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (West) Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI) through Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
94 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (West) Aug 22, 1981 (AS XVI) through Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI)
95 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI) through May 8, 1982 (AS XVII)
96 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) (West) Jan 2, 1982 (AS XVI) through May 8, 1982 (AS XVII)
97 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI) through Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
98 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI) through Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
99 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) May 8, 1982 (AS XVII) through Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII)
100 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) May 8, 1982 (AS XVII) through Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII)
101 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
102 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
103 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
104 Rowena d'Anjou (West) (West) Aug 21, 1982 (AS XVII) through Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
105 Ulfred Drömmefjell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII) through Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
106 Thomas the Incomplete (West) (West) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII) through Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
107 Trista de Cordoba (West) (West) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII) through Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII)
108 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII) through Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
109 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII) through Aug 20, 1983 (AS XVIII)
110 Esmirelda Dancingstar (West) (West) Apr 30, 1983 (AS XVII) through Aug 20, 1983 (AS XVIII)
111 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
112 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
113 Rolf the Relentless (West) (West) Aug 20, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
114 Leticia de Scocia (West) (West) Aug 20, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII)
115 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) (Atenveldt) Dec 3, 1983 (AS XVIII) through Jun 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
116 William the Lucky (West) (West) Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII) through May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
117 Joanne of Puffin Cliff (West) (West) Jan 7, 1984 (AS XVIII) through May 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
118 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII) through Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
119 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII) through Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
120 Ronald Wilmot (West) (West) May 5, 1984 (AS XIX) through Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
121 Dierdriana of the Misty Isles (West) (West) May 5, 1984 (AS XIX) through Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX)
122 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
123 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
124 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
125 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Aug 5, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX)
126 Mika Longbow (Atenveldt) (Atenveldt) Dec 1, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jun 1, 1985 (AS XX)
127 Thamzine of the North Sea (Blatha An Oir) (Atenveldt) Dec 1, 1984 (AS XIX) through Jun 1, 1985 (AS XX)
128 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX) through May 4, 1985 (AS XX)
129 Juana Isabella de Montoya y Ramirez (West) (West) Jan 5, 1985 (AS XIX) through May 4, 1985 (AS XX)
130 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX) through Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
131 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX) through Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
132 Paul of Bellatrix (Thornwold) (West) May 4, 1985 (AS XX) through Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX)
133 Rowena d'Anjou (West) (West) May 4, 1985 (AS XX) through Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX)
134 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX) through Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
135 Daidan Mackay O the Moors (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX) through Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
136 Michael Hugh Stuart (West) (West) Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX) through Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
137 Iseult nic Elam (West) (West) Aug 24, 1985 (AS XX) through Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX)
138 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) (Atenveldt) Dec 7, 1985 (AS XX) through Jun 7, 1986 (AS XXI)
139 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX) through May 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
140 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Jan 4, 1986 (AS XX) through May 10, 1986 (AS XXI)
141 Arthur de Montegue (Lochac) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX) through Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
142 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX) through Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
143 Rolf the Relentless (West) (West) May 10, 1986 (AS XXI) through Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
144 Leticia de Scocia (West) (West) May 10, 1986 (AS XXI) through Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
145 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (Caid) May 31, 1986 (AS XXI) through Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
146 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) (Caid) May 31, 1986 (AS XXI) through Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
147 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
148 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
149 Stephen of Beckenham (West) (West) Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
150 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) (West) Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI)
151 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) (Atenveldt) Dec 6, 1986 (AS XXI) through Jun 6, 1987 (AS XXII)
152 William the Lucky (West) (West) Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI) through May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
153 Joanne of Puffin Cliff (West) (West) Jan 3, 1987 (AS XXI) through May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
154 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI) through Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
155 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI) through Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
156 Anastacia of Starfall (West) (West) May 2, 1987 (AS XXII) through Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
157 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) May 2, 1987 (AS XXII) through Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
158 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
159 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
160 Stephen of Beckenham (West) (West) Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII)
161 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) (West) Aug 22, 1987 (AS XXII) through Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII)
162 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Jan 2, 1988 (AS XXII) through Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII)
163 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII) through Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
164 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1988 (AS XXII) through Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII)
165 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (West) Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII) through Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
166 Ysabeau of Guildemar (West) (West) Apr 30, 1988 (AS XXII) through Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII)
167 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
168 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 3, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
169 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 27, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII)
170 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) (Atenveldt) Dec 3, 1988 (AS XXIII) through Sep 2, 1989 (AS XXIV)
171 Geoffrey of Griffinhold (West) (West) Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
172 Kira Leonovna Zemnodushina (West) (West) Jan 7, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII)
173 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
174 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
175 Stephen of Beckenham (West) (West) Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV)
176 Sophie Xylander aus Augsberg (West) (West) Apr 29, 1989 (AS XXIII) through Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV)
177 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
178 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
179 Christian du Glaive (West) (West) Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
180 Susan of Coldwell (West) (West) Aug 26, 1989 (AS XXIV) through Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
181 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Jan 6, 1990 (AS XXIV) through Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV)
182 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV) through Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
183 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV) through Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
184 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (West) Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV) through Aug 25, 1990 (AS XXV)
185 Verena of Laurelin (Glyn Dwfn) (West) Apr 28, 1990 (AS XXIV) through Aug 25, 1990 (AS XXV)
186 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
187 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
188 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 25, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jan 5, 1991 (AS XXV)
189 Davin Stronghand (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV) through Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
190 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV) through Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
191 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
192 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI) through Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
193 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI) through Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
194 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI) through Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
195 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) May 2, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII)
196 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
197 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
198 Mari Alexander (Lochac) (West) Aug 22, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
199 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) (Atenveldt) Aug 29, 1992 (AS XXVII) through Mar 6, 1993 (AS XXVII)
200 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII) through Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
201 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII) through May 2, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
202 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII) through Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
203 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) (Atenveldt) Mar 6, 1993 (AS XXVII) through Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
204 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
205 Alisha MacLeod (Ansteorra) (Ansteorra) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jan 22, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
206 Helena of Birka (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII) through Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
207 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII) through Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
208 Jacyntha Elizabeth Argentarius (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII) through Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
209 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
210 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
211 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
212 Elowen de Leon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
213 Trelon of the Wood (Atenveldt) (Atenveldt) Mar 4, 1995 (AS XXIX) through Sep 2, 1995 (AS XXX)
214 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX) through Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
215 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX) through Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
216 Michael de Lacy (Coeur du Val) (Drachenwald) Jul 15, 1995 (AS XXX) through Jan 6, 1996 (AS XXX)
217 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) (Drachenwald) Jan 6, 1996 (AS XXX) through Jun 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
218 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) (Drachenwald) Jan 6, 1996 (AS XXX) through Jun 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
219 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX) through Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
220 Sineidin Bean Thorain (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX) through Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
221 Skepti Ravensfury (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
222 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
223 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 24, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Jan 4, 1997 (AS XXXI)
224 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI) through Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
225 Morgaine Brigantia (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI) through Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
226 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
227 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
228 Alisha MacLeod (Ansteorra) (Ansteorra) Jul 26, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jan 17, 1998 (AS XXXII)
229 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (West) Aug 23, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII)
230 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) (West) Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII) through May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
231 Brynn McClellin (West) (West) Jan 3, 1998 (AS XXXII) through May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
232 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII) through Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
233 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII) through Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
234 Hauoc of House Bender (West) (West) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
235 Etaine die Verboten (West) (West) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
236 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
237 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
238 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 29, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
239 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) (West) Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
240 Emma Fitzwilliam (West) (West) Jan 2, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
241 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
242 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
243 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (West) May 1, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Aug 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
244 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
245 Groa (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
246 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
247 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (Atlantia) Sep 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Apr 1, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
248 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) (Atlantia) Sep 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Apr 1, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
249 Sven Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
250 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) (West) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
251 Brynn McClellin (West) (West) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
252 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
253 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Apr 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV)
254 Skepti Ravensfury (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
255 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
256 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (West) Aug 26, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Jan 26, 2001 (AS XXXV)
257 Conor Weisszahn (West) (West) Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
258 Isa von Speyer (West) (West) Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV)
259 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
260 Groa (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
261 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) (Atlantia) Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
262 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (Atlantia) Apr 7, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
263 Fabian Arnet von Schwetzingen (West) (West) Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
264 Susan of Coldwell (West) (West) Apr 28, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
265 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
266 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
267 Hauoc of House Bender (West) (West) Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
268 Ginevra da Ravenna (West) (West) Aug 25, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
269 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (West) Jan 5, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
270 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
271 Siobhan McClure (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
272 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) May 4, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
273 Nicholaus Barchatov (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
274 Alyssia (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
275 Thorfinn Magnusson (West) (West) Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
276 Cyneswith aet Caldhaefen (West) (West) Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
277 Conor Weisszahn (West) (West) Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
278 Isa von Speyer (West) (West) Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
279 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
280 Groa (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
281 Darius Aurelius Serpentius (East) (East) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
282 Etheldreda Ivelchyld (East) (East) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
283 Alden of Wolverton (West) (West) May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
284 Constantina von Ravenna (West) (West) May 3, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
285 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
286 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
287 Ragnar Beowulf (West) (West) Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
288 Sciath O'Breaghdha (West) (West) Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
289 Hans von Wolfholz (West) (West) Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
290 Ivone Pons Leyr (West) (West) Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
291 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
292 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
293 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (West) May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
294 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (West) May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
295 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
296 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
297 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
298 Garick von Köpke (Calontir) (Calontir) Sep 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
299 Skeggi Hrafensfuri (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
300 Alden of Wolverton (West) (West) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
301 Constantina von Ravenna (West) (West) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 30, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
302 Taisiia of Ma Elring (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
303 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL) through Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
304 Angharad Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL) through Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
305 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL) through Jan 7, 2006 (AS XL)
306 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL) through Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
307 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL) through Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
308 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) (Gleann Abhann) May 20, 2006 (AS XLI) through Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
309 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (Gleann Abhann) May 20, 2006 (AS XLI) through Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
310 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
311 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
312 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) (West) Jan 6, 2007 (AS XLI) through May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
313 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
314 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
315 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) (Gleann Abhann) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI) through Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
316 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (Gleann Abhann) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI) through Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
317 Jade of Starfall (West) (West) May 5, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
318 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (West) May 5, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
319 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
320 Miranda mor ingen Fhailtigern (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
321 Mari Alexander (Lochac) (West) Jan 5, 2008 (AS XLII) through May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
322 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII) through Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
323 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII) through Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
324 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
325 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
326 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) (West) Aug 28, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jan 3, 2009 (AS XLIII)
327 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) (Gleann Abhann) Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
328 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (Gleann Abhann) Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
329 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
330 Inga the Unfettered (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
331 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
332 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
333 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
334 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
335 Ulf Bloodfoot Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (Drachenwald) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
336 Caoimhe ingen Domnaille (Lions Gate) (Drachenwald) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
337 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
338 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
339 Skeggi Hrafensfuri (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
340 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV) through Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
341 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) (Gleann Abhann) Apr 9, 2011 (AS XLV) through Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
342 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
343 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
344 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI) through Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
345 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI) through Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
346 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
347 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
348 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) (Caid) Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
349 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
350 Caoimhe ingen Domnaille (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
351 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
352 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
353 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII) through Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
354 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII) through Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
355 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
356 Stjarna (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
357 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) (Caid) Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
358 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) (West) Jan 3, 2015 (AS XLIX) through May 2, 2015 (AS L)
359 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX) through Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
360 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX) through Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
361 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L) through Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
362 Nasheeta Al-Rakkas Machiavelli (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L) through Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
363 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L) through Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
364 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L) through Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
365 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L) through Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
366 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L) through Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
367 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI) through Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
368 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI) through Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
369 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI) through Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
370 Dagrun Stjarna (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI) through Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
371 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII) through Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
372 Heléne Lyons d’Anjou (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII) through Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
373 Savaric de Porte des Lions (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII) through Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
374 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII) through Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
375 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII) through Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
376 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII) through Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
377 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII) through Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
378 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII) through Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
379 Saxa Amelia Africana (Avacal) (Avacal) Jun 1, 2019 (AS LIV) through Nov 16, 2019 (AS LIV)
380 Morgan Claymore (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV) through Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
381 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV) through Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
382 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV) through Oct 28, 2021 (AS LVI)
383 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV) through Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
384 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI) through Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
385 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI) through Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
386 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII) through Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
387 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII) through Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
388 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII) through Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
389 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII) through Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
390 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
391 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
392 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)
393 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2024 (AS LVIII)