An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Mar 15, 2014
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Athelina Grey
(Seagirt)
|
Seagull
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
2 |
Eibhlin inghean Fhionghuinne
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Briar
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
3 |
Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Albatross
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
4 |
Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Flamme de Or
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
5 |
Surtr
(Seagirt)
|
Daffodil Rapier Defender
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
6 |
Valeria bat Adama ha'Khazari
(Adiantum)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
7 |
Surtr
(Seagirt)
|
Captain of the Grenadiers
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
8 |
Marlena von Rottweil
(Summits)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
9 |
Alain de Nottingham
(Adiantum)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
10 |
Shiak nic Geoch
(Three Mountains)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
11 |
Isobel of Clan MacKenzie
(Adiantum)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
12 |
Melyssande Dunne
(Rising Stone)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
13 |
Michele Aquilani da Napoli
(Wealdsmere)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
14 |
Matheus Bane
(Three Mountains)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
15 |
Khalil Subhi
(Corvaria)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
16 |
Morrghan O'Siodhachain
(Adiantum)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
17 |
Alysaunder Weldon
(Adiantum)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
18 |
Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio
(Briaroak)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
19 |
Custanzia Deerhurst
(Summits)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
20 |
Cynthia Du Pont
(Meridies)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
21 |
Tryggr Tyresson
(Corvaria)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
22 |
Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir
(Madrone)
|
Blade and Buckler
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
23 |
Geoffery Lessingham
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Blade and Buckler
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
24 |
Luciano Foscari
(Adiantum)
|
Blade and Buckler
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
25 |
Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir
(Madrone)
|
Blade and Buckler
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
26 |
Michele Aquilani da Napoli
(Wealdsmere)
|
Blade and Buckler
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
27 |
Matheus Bane
(Three Mountains)
|
Blade and Buckler
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
28 |
Ambrose Mavrorothakis
(Adiantum)
|
Blade and Buckler
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
29 |
Chrestien de Valois
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Blade and Buckler
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
30 |
William Geoffrey the Rogue
(Coeur du Val)
|
Blade and Buckler
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
31 |
Andrew Crowe
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Blade and Buckler
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
32 |
Catelin de Laval
(Seagirt)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
33 |
Herdis Biarardottir
(Seagirt)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
34 |
Isabel Velazquez de la Vega
(Seagirt)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
35 |
Andras of Seagirt
(Seagirt)
|
Silver Sparkes
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
36 |
Joyelyne of Tir Righ
(Tir Righ)
|
Silver Sparkes
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
37 |
Connall MacLagmayn
(Seagirt)
|
Hafoc
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
38 |
Isabel Velazquez de la Vega
(Seagirt)
|
Silent Harp
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
39 |
Surtr
(Seagirt)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
40 |
Cunegonda van den Bossche
(Hartwood)
|
Beacon of Insula Magna
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
41 |
John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan
(Hartwood)
|
Beacon of Insula Magna
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
42 |
Amairgein Mac Coachlaoich
(Unknown)
|
Award of Arms
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
43 |
Amairgein Mac Coachlaoich
(Unknown)
|
Coil of Esteem
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
44 |
Kerrigan Na Traga
(Fjordland)
|
Daffodil Armored Defender
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|
45 |
Kerrigan Na Traga
(Fjordland)
|
Armored Champion
|
Mar 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
|