An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Order of the Red Hart (Barony of Glymm Mere) [Branch web site]
Red Hart recipients residing in
Given in recognition of achievement in the arts. Recipients may wear a token with a red stag's head. (Fieldless, a deer's head couped contourny gules.)
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (Glymm Mere) Nov 21, 1992 (AS XXVII)
2 Euin Blackhammer (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
3 Vaclav Bily (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
4 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
5 Elenore de Brus d'Artois (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
6 Roman by Chance Loyola (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
7 Eilidh nic Alpin of Dunrollie (West) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
8 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
9 Sylvan Dagonets (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
10 Marguerite of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
11 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
12 David of Moffat (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
13 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
14 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
15 Sancia Lafond Freyser de Cameron (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
16 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (Glymm Mere) Apr 24, 1993 (AS XXVII)
17 Harold of Kenneydell (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
18 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (Glymm Mere) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
19 Hræfn mac Thaidhg (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
20 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 3, 1994 (AS XXIX)
21 Cian MacDara (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 4, 1995 (AS XXIX)
22 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 30, 1995 (AS XXIX)
23 Salia Claire (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jul 29, 1995 (AS XXX)
24 Aleksei Zateev (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 5, 1995 (AS XXX)
25 Fjorlief in Haga (Three Mountains) (Glymm Mere) Feb 10, 1996 (AS XXX)
26 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Sep 7, 1996 (AS XXXI)
27 Felicia Fitzmaurice (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
28 Tristan Fitzmaurice (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
29 Fionnbharr Starfyr of the Isles (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 15, 1997 (AS XXXI)
30 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 2, 1997 (AS XXXII)
31 Stergar of Wessex (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
32 Jaime McBride (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
33 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 18, 1998 (AS XXXII)
34 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 3, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
35 Idanthrysus Araxes (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jul 28, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
36 Gryphon the Black (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
37 Gillian de Ravely (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 6, 2000 (AS XXXV)
38 Elisabeth de Besancon (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 7, 2000 (AS XXXV)
39 Kateryn of Falconkeep (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 10, 2001 (AS XXXV)
40 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 13, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
41 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 15, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
42 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (Glymm Mere) Feb 14, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
43 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
44 Serena Lyons (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
45 Ossanna von Signau (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 17, 2005 (AS XL)
46 Mahee of Acre (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
47 Mila Faer (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
48 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
49 Anna of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
50 Margit von Kreuznach (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
51 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
52 Wilfred Josefsen (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 5, 2007 (AS XLII)
53 Medb ingen Domnaill ui Somhairle (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
54 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
55 Diana du Lis Rouge (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
56 Jamesina O'Shanahan (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
57 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
58 Signy the Slow (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
59 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
60 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) (Glymm Mere) Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
61 Ragnar Haerulanger (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
62 Nicola de Donatodella Ceste (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
63 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
64 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
65 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
66 James of Wiverneweald (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
67 Fjorleif of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
68 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
69 Isebel von Waldeck (An Tir) (Glymm Mere) Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
70 Devin MacdPearson (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
71 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) (Glymm Mere) Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
72 Edward the Smith (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
73 Talveen Kaur (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
74 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
75 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
76 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) Jun 30, 2012 (AS XLVII)
77 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) Oct 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
78 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
79 Fionnghuala inghean mhic Oitir (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
80 Amelia Bennett (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
81 Isabella de Walingeford (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
82 Asa Vedisdottir (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
83 Roderick Greatwood (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Sep 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
84 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
85 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
86 Beatrix Evans (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
87 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) (Glymm Mere) May 30, 2015 (AS L)
88 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
89 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
90 Aine Skye (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
91 Heidr in ljosa (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
92 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) (Glymm Mere) Jun 29, 2017 (AS LII)
93 Snorri Biornsson (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jul 29, 2017 (AS LII)
94 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jul 29, 2017 (AS LII)
95 Erik Loren Elcara (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
96 Quillemette de Calemoutier (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) Nov 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
97 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Nov 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
98 Catrine la Crosetiere (Caladphort) (Glymm Mere) May 11, 2019 (AS LIV)
99 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 30, 2019 (AS LIV) ***
100 Dafydd Caramon (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
101 Bledyn Drwg de Caerdydd (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jul 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
102 Angelica of Oxford (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
103 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Sep 25, 2020 (AS LV)
104 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) (Glymm Mere) Dec 5, 2020 (AS LV)
105 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 17, 2021 (AS LV)
106 Marcus Claudius Scorpus (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
107 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
108 Cyndy of Glymm Mere (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 2, 2022 (AS LVI)
109 James the Shoemaker (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
110 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
111 Seraphina Quintana (Caladphort) (Glymm Mere) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
112 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
113 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
114 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
115 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (Glymm Mere) Sep 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
116 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) (Glymm Mere) Sep 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
117 Jane Eagle (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
118 Patricia Neyn Andrew (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
119 Elizabeth Fischer (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
120 Gracia Abrabanel (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
121 Morgan of Aberystwyth (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
122 Paullus Quinctilius Barbatus (Caladphort) (Glymm Mere) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
123 Tedious the Wood Butcher (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
124 Pelagiia Innina doch (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
125 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)