An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Branch: Barony of Calafia { IN: Kingdom of Caid }

Show by: - - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Barony of Calafia

#PersonAwardDate
1 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Golden Trident Nov 12, 1983 (AS XVIII)
2 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) Serpent's Flame Apr 27, 1991 (AS XXV)
3 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) Serpent's Talon May 25, 1991 (AS XXVI)
4 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Gilded Thimble May 20, 1992 (AS XXVII)
5 Caelen Ap Llwyd (Aquaterra) Golden Trident Nov 14, 1992 (AS XXVII)
6 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Serpent's Talon May 29, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
7 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Serpent's Flame May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
8 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) Serpent's Flame May 7, 1994 (AS XXIX)
9 Quinn Phelan (An Tir) Golden Trident Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
10 Caelen Ap Llwyd (Aquaterra) Serpent's Talon Sep 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
11 William Jakes (Adiantum) Golden Trident Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
12 Christopher Thomas (Madrone) Golden Trident Nov 22, 1997 (AS XXXII)
13 Dubh Easa of Inishmore (An Tir) Gilded Thimble May 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
14 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Serpent's Talon Sep 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
15 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Gilded Thimble May 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
16 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) Gilded Thimble May 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
17 Dubh Easa of Inishmore (An Tir) Golden Trident Nov 6, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
18 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) Golden Trident Nov 6, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
19 Uggi Surtarson (Aquaterra) Golden Trident Nov 6, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
20 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) Serpent's Flame Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
21 Quinn Phelan (An Tir) Gilded Thimble Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
22 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Serpent's Flame Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
23 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Golden Trident Jul 5, 2005 (AS XL)
24 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Serpent's Talon Sep 4, 2005 (AS XL)
25 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Serpent's Flame Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
26 Christel Leake (An Tir) Gilded Thimble Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
27 Lonán Dubh (Madrone) Serpent's Flame Apr 29, 2007 (AS XLI)
28 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) Golden Trident Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
29 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Serpent's Flame Nov 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
30 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Golden Trident Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
31 Liadan of Seahaven (An Tir) Golden Trident Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
32 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) Branch Marshal Nov 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
33 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Golden Trident Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
34 Quinn Phelan (An Tir) Serpent's Eye May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
35 Liadan of Seahaven (An Tir) Serpent's Eye May 27, 2017 (AS LII)
36 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) Golden Trident Oct 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
37 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Gilded Thimble May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
38 Gunnlaud Leifsson (An Tir) Golden Trident Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
39 Gunnlaud Leifsson (An Tir) Azure Trident Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
40 Emil Camus (Aquaterra) Serpent's Fang Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
41 Emil Camus (Aquaterra) Golden Trident Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)