An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Branch: Kingdom of Caid [Branch web site] }

Show by: - -

- -

Awards granted by or specific to the Kingdom of Caid

#PersonAwardDate
1 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jul 23, 1977 (AS XII)
2 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Jul 23, 1977 (AS XII)
3 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) Dolphin Oct 1, 1977 (AS XII)
4 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) Legion of Courtesy Nov 19, 1977 (AS XII)
5 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Award of Arms Oct 14, 1978 (AS XIII)
6 Jason Griffiths of Shadowhyrst (Caid) Knight Jun 2, 1979 (AS XIV)
7 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) Belated Rose Jul 12, 1980 (AS XV)
8 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 22, 1980 (AS XV)
9 Adrian Buchanon (Caid) Knight Apr 11, 1981 (AS XV)
10 Alina of Breldwyn (An Tir) Award of Arms May 30, 1981 (AS XVI)
11 Rowana of Wyvernweald (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Aug 15, 1981 (AS XVI)
12 Alanna of the Groves (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Sep 19, 1981 (AS XVI)
13 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) Harp Argent Apr 24, 1982 (AS XVI)
14 Rowana of Wyvernweald (Terra Pomaria) Legion of Courtesy May 30, 1982 (AS XVII)
15 Rowana of Wyvernweald (Terra Pomaria) Harp Argent Jun 26, 1982 (AS XVII)
16 Thomas Danlar of Herrick (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1982 (AS XVII)
17 Roxane of Barnby Moor (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 11, 1982 (AS XVII)
18 Rowana of Wyvernweald (Terra Pomaria) A&S Champion Jan 15, 1983 (AS XVII)
19 Caedmon Gordon (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jan 15, 1983 (AS XVII)
20 Kip Silverlock (Atenveldt) Award of Arms Feb 5, 1983 (AS XVII)
21 Caedmon Gordon (Three Mountains) Harp Argent Mar 5, 1983 (AS XVII)
22 Kip Silverlock (Atenveldt) Knight Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
23 Stephen de Huyn (Stromgard) Award of Arms Apr 16, 1983 (AS XVII)
24 Thomas Danlar of Herrick (An Tir) Legion of Courtesy May 28, 1983 (AS XVIII)
25 Kip Silverlock (Atenveldt) Queen's Champion May 29, 1983 (AS XVIII)
26 Edmund Graham (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 25, 1983 (AS XVIII)
27 Guy of Castle Kirk (Caid) Knight Sep 24, 1983 (AS XVIII)
28 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) Award of Arms Sep 24, 1983 (AS XVIII)
29 Fulk the Bold (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Nov 26, 1983 (AS XVIII)
30 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Dec 10, 1983 (AS XVIII)
31 Caedmon Gordon (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
32 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Award of Arms Jan 21, 1984 (AS XVIII)
33 Dorian Longwind of Neumes (Mountain Edge) Harp Argent Apr 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
34 Fredrick of WoodLyn (Coeur du Val) Harp Argent May 12, 1984 (AS XIX)
35 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 1, 1984 (AS XIX)
36 Kip Silverlock (Atenveldt) Count/Countess Jun 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
37 Kip Silverlock (Atenveldt) Legion of Courtesy Jun 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
38 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
39 Asgerdr Audsdottir (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jul 21, 1984 (AS XIX)
40 Kip Silverlock (Atenveldt) King's Champion Nov 17, 1984 (AS XIX)
41 Caedmon Gordon (Three Mountains) Dolphin Nov 17, 1984 (AS XIX)
42 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) Legion of Courtesy Nov 18, 1984 (AS XIX)
43 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) Landed Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
44 Caedmon Gordon (Three Mountains) A&S Champion Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
45 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) Harp Argent Mar 24, 1985 (AS XIX)
46 Zenobia Naphtali (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Apr 13, 1985 (AS XIX)
47 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) Signum Reginae Jun 1, 1985 (AS XX)
48 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Jun 1, 1985 (AS XX)
49 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) New Battered Helm Jun 2, 1985 (AS XX)
50 Arianne Lightheart of Whiteheld (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 9, 1985 (AS XX)
51 Arianne Lightheart of Whiteheld (Adiantum) Dolphin Jun 10, 1985 (AS XX)
52 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Harp Argent Jun 30, 1985 (AS XX)
53 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Award of Arms Sep 28, 1985 (AS XX)
54 Kevan o Rathkeale (Summits) Award of Arms Nov 16, 1985 (AS XX)
55 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) Dolphin Nov 16, 1985 (AS XX)
56 Stephen de Huyn (Stromgard) Legion of Courtesy Nov 16, 1985 (AS XX)
57 Renée du bois d'Ambre (Porte de l'Eau) Dolphin Dec 7, 1985 (AS XX)
58 Aislynn of Amberwood (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Dec 7, 1985 (AS XX)
59 Kevin Sorok (Adiantum) Award of Arms Feb 23, 1986 (AS XX)
60 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) King/Queen May 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
61 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) King/Queen May 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
62 Edmund Graham (Blatha An Oir) Legion of Courtesy May 31, 1986 (AS XXI)
63 Zenobia Naphtali (Dragon's Mist) Harp Argent Jun 14, 1986 (AS XXI)
64 Alys Meghan Cattwyn (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 2, 1986 (AS XXI)
65 Kevan o Rathkeale (Summits) Dolphin Aug 9, 1986 (AS XXI)
66 Melusine of Windhill Wood (Myrgan Wood) Award of Arms Aug 23, 1986 (AS XXI)
67 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Harp Argent Sep 20, 1986 (AS XXI)
68 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Count/Countess Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
69 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Count/Countess Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
70 Agnés Berengarii de Girona (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
71 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Rose Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
72 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) Award of Arms Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
73 Rathyen de Bures of Acton (Myrtleholt) Award of Arms Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
74 Rathyen de Bures of Acton (Myrtleholt) Harp Argent Nov 22, 1986 (AS XXI)
75 Edmund Graham (Blatha An Oir) Dolphin Feb 7, 1987 (AS XXI)
76 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Harp Argent Feb 8, 1987 (AS XXI)
77 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Mar 1, 1987 (AS XXI)
78 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Legion of Courtesy Mar 1, 1987 (AS XXI)
79 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) Dolphin Mar 7, 1987 (AS XXI)
80 Bryan D'Albengi (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
81 Alys Meghan Cattwyn (Adiantum) Dolphin May 2, 1987 (AS XXII)
82 Caedmon Gordon (Three Mountains) Grant of Arms May 9, 1987 (AS XXII)
83 Kevan o Rathkeale (Summits) Legion of Courtesy Jun 20, 1987 (AS XXII)
84 Zenobia Naphtali (Dragon's Mist) Dolphin Aug 1, 1987 (AS XXII)
85 Stephen de Huyn (Stromgard) Crescent Sword Sep 19, 1987 (AS XXII)
86 Melusine of Windhill Wood (Myrgan Wood) Harp Argent Oct 10, 1987 (AS XXII)
87 Amron al-Tashali (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 10, 1987 (AS XXII)
88 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Signum Reginae Nov 21, 1987 (AS XXII)
89 Wolf Dietrich von Hohenwald (Wyewood) Legion of Courtesy Nov 22, 1987 (AS XXII)
90 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Crescent Sword Feb 6, 1988 (AS XXII)
91 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Harp Argent Feb 21, 1988 (AS XXII)
92 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) Laurel Apr 16, 1988 (AS XXII)
93 Stephen de Huyn (Stromgard) Knight Jun 4, 1988 (AS XXIII)
94 Caitriona ni Bhriain (Wyewood) Legion of Courtesy Jun 25, 1988 (AS XXIII)
95 Kevan o Rathkeale (Summits) Harp Argent Sep 16, 1988 (AS XXIII)
96 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) Dolphin Sep 17, 1988 (AS XXIII)
97 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) Harp Argent Sep 24, 1988 (AS XXIII)
98 Stephen of Huntington (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 24, 1988 (AS XXIII)
99 Caitriona ni Bhriain (Wyewood) Pelican Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
100 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) Dolphin Nov 19, 1988 (AS XXIII)
101 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Queen's Champion Dec 31, 1988 (AS XXIII)
102 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) Laurel Jan 1, 1989 (AS XXIII)
103 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) Dolphin Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
104 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) Harp Argent Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
105 Amron al-Tashali (An Tir) Dolphin Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
106 Kæll of the Broken Tower (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Feb 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
107 Wolf Dietrich von Hohenwald (Wyewood) Harp Argent Feb 4, 1989 (AS XXIII)
108 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) Harp Argent Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
109 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) Legion of Courtesy Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
110 Rathyen de Bures of Acton (Myrtleholt) Legion of Courtesy Mar 11, 1989 (AS XXIII)
111 Zenobia Naphtali (Dragon's Mist) Laurel Apr 15, 1989 (AS XXIII)
112 Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode (Outlands) Signum Reginae Jun 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
113 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) Laurel Jun 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
114 Stephen of Huntington (Madrone) Corde de Guerre Jun 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
115 Stephen of Huntington (Madrone) Crescent Sword Jun 3, 1989 (AS XXIV)
116 Stephen of Huntington (Madrone) Legion of Courtesy Jun 4, 1989 (AS XXIV)
117 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) New Battered Helm Jun 6, 1989 (AS XXIV)
118 Rosalynda Beatriz de Carrasco (Glymm Mere) Legion of Courtesy Oct 14, 1989 (AS XXIV)
119 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) Award of Arms Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
120 Stephen of Huntington (Madrone) Signum Reginae Nov 18, 1989 (AS XXIV)
121 Caitriona ni Bhriain (Wyewood) Signum Reginae Nov 18, 1989 (AS XXIV)
122 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Argent Arrow Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
123 Rosalynda Beatriz de Carrasco (Glymm Mere) Award of Arms Feb 3, 1990 (AS XXIV)
124 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) Crescent Sword Mar 2, 1990 (AS XXIV)
125 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) Vanguard of Honor Mar 6, 1990 (AS XXIV)
126 Patrick Levi Darkwrath (Caid) Knight Apr 7, 1990 (AS XXIV)
127 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) Crescent Sword Apr 7, 1990 (AS XXIV)
128 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Acorn Apr 21, 1990 (AS XXIV)
129 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) Legion of Courtesy May 26, 1990 (AS XXV)
130 Ivan the Illustrated (Caid) Knight Jun 3, 1990 (AS XXV)
131 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Aug 29, 1990 (AS XXV)
132 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Sep 8, 1990 (AS XXV)
133 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) Harp Argent Sep 23, 1990 (AS XXV)
134 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) Award of Arms Nov 10, 1990 (AS XXV)
135 Lyndia of Woodlyn (Coeur du Val) Laurel Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
136 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) Legion of Courtesy Nov 17, 1990 (AS XXV)
137 Rosemary Willowwood de Sainte Anne (Summits) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
138 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) Grant of Arms Feb 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
139 Stephen of Huntington (Madrone) Vanguard of Honor Feb 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
140 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) Royal Recognition of Excellence Feb 2, 1991 (AS XXV)
141 Kevan o Rathkeale (Summits) Court Baron/Baroness Feb 9, 1991 (AS XXV)
142 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Crescent Sword Apr 6, 1991 (AS XXV)
143 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) Corde de Guerre Apr 13, 1991 (AS XXV)
144 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Dolphin May 25, 1991 (AS XXVI)
145 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) Signum Reginae Jun 1, 1991 (AS XXVI)
146 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) New Battered Helm Jun 2, 1991 (AS XXVI)
147 Catarina de Liguria (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Jun 22, 1991 (AS XXVI)
148 Hydyr ferch Caradoc (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
149 Madawc Seumus Caradawg (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 27, 1991 (AS XXVI)
150 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Award of Arms Oct 19, 1991 (AS XXVI)
151 Madawc Seumus Caradawg (An Tir) Argent Arrow Nov 16, 1991 (AS XXVI)
152 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) Knight Nov 17, 1991 (AS XXVI)
153 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) New Battered Helm Nov 17, 1991 (AS XXVI)
154 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
155 Catarina de Liguria (Druim Doineann) Harp Argent Feb 1, 1992 (AS XXVI)
156 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
157 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) Dolphin May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
158 Stephen of Huntington (Madrone) Knight Jun 6, 1992 (AS XXVII)
159 Madawc Seumus Caradawg (An Tir) Harp Argent Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
160 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) Knight Oct 31, 1992 (AS XXVII)
161 Celine Jeanne de Hermain (Terra Pomaria) Signum Reginae Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
162 Sorcha an Dornleus (An Tir) Award of Arms Feb 26, 1993 (AS XXVII)
163 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms May 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
164 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) Harp Argent May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
165 William Hawkes (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
166 Catarina de Liguria (Druim Doineann) Legion of Courtesy Aug 29, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
167 Caelen Ap Llwyd (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
168 Hydyr ferch Caradoc (An Tir) Dolphin Sep 18, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
169 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) Award of Arms Nov 6, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
170 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) King's Champion Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
171 Stephen of Huntington (Madrone) Queen's Champion Nov 21, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
172 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Apr 9, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
173 Caitriona ni Bhriain (Wyewood) Augmentation of Arms Jun 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
174 Wolf Dietrich von Hohenwald (Wyewood) Crescent Jun 4, 1994 (AS XXIX)
175 Madawc Seumus Caradawg (An Tir) Dolphin Jul 2, 1994 (AS XXIX)
176 Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 29, 1994 (AS XXIX)
177 Wolf Dietrich von Hohenwald (Wyewood) Pelican Nov 19, 1994 (AS XXIX)
178 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) New Battered Helm Nov 20, 1994 (AS XXIX)
179 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Harp Argent May 27, 1995 (AS XXX)
180 Stephen of Huntington (Madrone) King's Champion Jun 3, 1995 (AS XXX)
181 Antonia de Galicia (Dragon's Laire) Sable Clarion Aug 19, 1995 (AS XXX)
182 Christopher Thomas (Madrone) Award of Arms Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
183 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Grant of Arms Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
184 Magnus Ravenspawn (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Nov 5, 1995 (AS XXX)
185 Mairead McLabhrain (Druim Doineann) Award of Arms Nov 5, 1995 (AS XXX)
186 Hydyr ferch Caradoc (An Tir) Crescent Dec 9, 1995 (AS XXX)
187 Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Harp Argent Jan 6, 1996 (AS XXX)
188 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) Harp Argent Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
189 Antonia de Galicia (Dragon's Laire) Harp Argent Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
190 William Jakes (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 30, 1996 (AS XXX)
191 Madawc Seumus Caradawg (An Tir) Crescent Apr 6, 1996 (AS XXX)
192 Melusine of Windhill Wood (Myrgan Wood) Dolphin May 18, 1996 (AS XXXI)
193 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) Royal Recognition of Excellence May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
194 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Dolphin Jun 2, 1996 (AS XXXI)
195 Hydyr ferch Caradoc (An Tir) Harp Argent Jul 6, 1996 (AS XXXI)
196 Taran MacAnghus (Adiantum) Award of Arms Aug 3, 1996 (AS XXXI)
197 William Jakes (Adiantum) Legion of Courtesy Sep 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
198 Caelen Ap Llwyd (Aquaterra) Legion of Courtesy Sep 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
199 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
200 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Dolphin Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
201 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) Dolphin Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
202 Madawc Seumus Caradawg (An Tir) Pelican Nov 2, 1996 (AS XXXI)
203 Madawc Seumus Caradawg (An Tir) Chiron Nov 2, 1996 (AS XXXI)
204 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jan 11, 1997 (AS XXXI)
205 Asgerdr Audsdottir (Adiantum) Dolphin Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
206 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Harp Argent Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII)
207 Hydyr ferch Caradoc (An Tir) Pelican Jul 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
208 William Jakes (Adiantum) Dolphin Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
209 Christopher Thomas (Madrone) Dolphin Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
210 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) Harp Argent Aug 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
211 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Lux Caidis Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
212 Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Lux Caidis Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
213 Magnus Ravenspawn (Druim Doineann) Dolphin Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
214 Mairead McLabhrain (Druim Doineann) Dolphin Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
215 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Dolphin Oct 11, 1997 (AS XXXII)
216 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Harp Argent Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
217 Rosalynda Beatriz de Carrasco (Glymm Mere) Dolphin Jan 31, 1998 (AS XXXII)
218 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Harp Argent Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
219 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Dolphin Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
220 Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Dolphin Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
221 Magnus Ravenspawn (Druim Doineann) Crescent Sword Mar 28, 1998 (AS XXXII)
222 Dubh Easa of Inishmore (An Tir) Award of Arms Aug 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
223 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) Harp Argent Aug 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
224 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) Lux Caidis Aug 1, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
225 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Harp Argent Sep 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
226 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
227 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
228 Mairead McLabhrain (Druim Doineann) Argent Arrow Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
229 Magnus Ravenspawn (Druim Doineann) Gauntlet of Caid Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
230 Mairead McLabhrain (Druim Doineann) Harp Argent Oct 10, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
231 Qara Unegen (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Oct 24, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
232 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) King's Champion Nov 21, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
233 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
234 Arianne Lightheart of Whiteheld (Adiantum) Crescent May 29, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
235 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) Award of Arms May 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
236 Uggi Surtarson (Aquaterra) Award of Arms May 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
237 Asgerdr Audsdottir (Adiantum) Crescent Jun 12, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
238 Caitriona ni Bhriain (Wyewood) Harp Argent Jun 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
239 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Crescent Jun 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
240 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
241 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) Dolphin Jul 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
242 Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Crescent Jul 24, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
243 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Chanson Jul 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
244 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Chanson Jul 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
245 Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) Crescent Sword Jul 31, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
246 Liadan of Seahaven (An Tir) Argent Arrow Sep 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
247 Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Legion of Courtesy Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
248 Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Chanson Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
249 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Lux Caidis Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
250 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
251 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Oct 30, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
252 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Legion of Courtesy Nov 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
253 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Signum Reginae Nov 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
254 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Legion of Courtesy Nov 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
255 Artemisia di Serena (Caid) Award of Arms Dec 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
256 Pádraig Ó connell (Madrone) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
257 Richard Clerke of Rowanwood (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
258 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Corde de Guerre Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
259 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Corde de Guerre Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
260 Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) Dolphin Mar 25, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
261 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) Lux Caidis Apr 15, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
262 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) Dolphin May 28, 2000 (AS XXXV)
263 Ginevra da Cunha (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
264 Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) Legion of Courtesy Jul 29, 2000 (AS XXXV)
265 Dubh Easa of Inishmore (An Tir) Harp Argent Aug 12, 2000 (AS XXXV)
266 Stephania von Graz (An Tir) Award of Arms Oct 14, 2000 (AS XXXV)
267 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) Dolphin Oct 14, 2000 (AS XXXV)
268 Christopher Thomas (Madrone) Crescent Nov 11, 2000 (AS XXXV)
269 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Signum Reginae Nov 18, 2000 (AS XXXV)
270 Asgerdr Audsdottir (Adiantum) Sigilum Rex Nov 18, 2000 (AS XXXV)
271 Artemisia di Serena (Caid) Harp Argent Dec 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
272 Hydyr ferch Caradoc (An Tir) Legion of Courtesy Dec 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
273 Madawc Seumus Caradawg (An Tir) Legion of Courtesy Dec 16, 2000 (AS XXXV)
274 Dubh Easa of Inishmore (An Tir) Dolphin Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
275 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) Court Baron/Baroness Jan 6, 2001 (AS XXXV)
276 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Dolphin Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
277 Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) Knight Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
278 Aoyama Torataka (West) Duellist Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
279 Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) Gauntlet of Caid Mar 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
280 Asgerdr Audsdottir (Adiantum) Pelican Mar 31, 2001 (AS XXXV)
281 Dubh Easa of Inishmore (An Tir) Crescent May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
282 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Award of Arms May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
283 Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara (Grimwithshire) Crescent Sword May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
284 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) Harp Argent May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
285 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Sigilum Rex Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
286 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Signum Reginae Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
287 Liadan of Seahaven (An Tir) Queen's Champion Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
288 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) Laurel Oct 6, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
289 Conrad Breakring (Starkhafn) Landed Baron/Baroness Oct 20, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
290 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Queen's Champion Nov 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
291 Artemisia di Serena (Caid) Dolphin May 11, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
292 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) Crescent May 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
293 Taran MacAnghus (Adiantum) Sigilum Rex Jun 8, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
294 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) Harp Argent Jun 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
295 Catarina de Liguria (Druim Doineann) Lux Caidis Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
296 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Legion of Courtesy Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
297 Lonán Dubh (Madrone) Award of Arms Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
298 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Harp Argent Aug 31, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
299 Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara (Grimwithshire) Dolphin Sep 1, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
300 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) Corde de Guerre Sep 13, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
301 Erik Loren Elcara (Caladphort) Dolphin Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
302 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
303 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Signum Reginae Nov 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
304 Asgerdr Audsdottir (Adiantum) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
305 Asgerdr Audsdottir (Adiantum) Sigilum Rex Nov 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
306 Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara (Grimwithshire) Gauntlet of Caid Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
307 Rioghnach inghean Chonchobhair Atha Dhara (Grimwithshire) Sable Clarion Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
308 Khioniya Nikolaevna Ryseva (Porte de l'Eau) Sable Clarion Jan 4, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
309 Richard Clerke of Rowanwood (Stromgard) Crescent Sword Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
310 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Acorn Mar 15, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
311 Artemisia di Serena (Caid) Lux Caidis Mar 30, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
312 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Archery Open Champion Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
313 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Lux Caidis May 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
314 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Argent Arrow Jun 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
315 Ciar ingen Dáire (Caid) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
316 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
317 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Pelican Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
318 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Queen's Champion Jun 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
319 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Argent Arrow Jul 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
320 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Jul 12, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
321 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
322 Richard Clerke of Rowanwood (Stromgard) Corde de Guerre Aug 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
323 Grace Fenix (Calafia) Award of Arms Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
324 Liadan of Seahaven (An Tir) Chiron Nov 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
325 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Queen's Champion Nov 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
326 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
327 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Silver Trumpet Herald Jan 1, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
328 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Bellows Herald Jan 1, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
329 Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara (Grimwithshire) Knight Jan 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
330 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Dolphin Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
331 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) Crescent Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
332 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) Chanson Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
333 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) Award of Arms Jan 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
334 Stephania von Graz (An Tir) Dolphin Mar 6, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
335 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) Legion of Courtesy Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
336 Catarina de Liguria (Druim Doineann) Dolphin Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
337 Randwulf de la Terre d'Ete (Tymberhavene) Signum Reginae Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
338 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Queen's Champion Jun 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
339 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Jun 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
340 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Chiron Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
341 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Crescent Sword Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
342 Artemisia di Serena (Caid) Crescent Sep 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
343 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Oct 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
344 Qara Unegen (Aquaterra) Dolphin Oct 23, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
345 Grace Fenix (Calafia) Signum Reginae Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
346 Tristan Wreccesham (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
347 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Dolphin Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
348 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Signum Reginae Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
349 Artemisia di Serena (Caid) Signum Reginae Nov 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
350 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Queen's Champion Nov 14, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
351 Ciar ingen Dáire (Caid) Crescent Sword Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
352 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) Dolphin Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
353 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
354 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Gauntlet of Caid Feb 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
355 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Crescent Mar 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
356 Ciar ingen Dáire (Caid) Harp Argent Mar 13, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
357 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Crescent Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
358 Christel Leake (An Tir) Harp Argent Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
359 Seosamh an Crúca Ó Máille (Porte de l'Eau) Gauntlet of Caid May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
360 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) Award of Arms May 29, 2005 (AS XL)
361 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Crescent Sword Jun 3, 2005 (AS XL)
362 Christel Leake (An Tir) Sigilum Rex Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
363 Christel Leake (An Tir) Signum Reginae Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
364 Christel Leake (An Tir) Dolphin Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
365 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Queen's Champion Jun 5, 2005 (AS XL)
366 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Queen's Champion Jun 19, 2005 (AS XL)
367 Tighearnán Cearrbhach Ó Faoláin (Corvaria) Award of Arms Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL)
368 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Archery Open Champion Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL)
369 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Lux Caidis Oct 29, 2005 (AS XL)
370 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Knight Nov 6, 2005 (AS XL)
371 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) Sigillum Regis Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
372 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Signum Reginae Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
373 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Signum Reginae Nov 12, 2005 (AS XL)
374 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) Harp Argent Nov 13, 2005 (AS XL)
375 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Corde de Guerre Feb 18, 2006 (AS XL)
376 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Award of Arms Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
377 Elina of The Tribe (Blatha An Oir) Acorn Mar 4, 2006 (AS XL)
378 Avina Moncrieffe (Adiantum) Award of Arms Mar 25, 2006 (AS XL)
379 Liadan of Seahaven (An Tir) Dolphin May 28, 2006 (AS XLI)
380 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Gauntlet of Caid Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
381 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Legion of Courtesy Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
382 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Signum Reginae Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
383 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) Sigilum Rex Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
384 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Gauntlet of Caid Jun 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
385 Mhari ni Padraig (Madrone) Acorn Jul 8, 2006 (AS XLI)
386 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Grant of Arms Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
387 Grace Fenix (Calafia) Corde de Guerre Aug 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
388 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Crescent Sword Oct 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
389 Christel Leake (An Tir) Grant of Arms Nov 4, 2006 (AS XLI)
390 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Pelican Nov 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
391 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) Signum Regni Nov 11, 2006 (AS XLI)
392 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Dolphin Nov 11, 2006 (AS XLI)
393 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Dolphin Nov 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
394 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) Queen's Champion Nov 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
395 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Battlement Herald Jan 1, 2007 (AS XLI)
396 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Crescent Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
397 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Crescent Sword Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
398 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) Chiron Feb 18, 2007 (AS XLI)
399 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Dolphin Mar 3, 2007 (AS XLI)
400 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Crescent Mar 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
401 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Dolphin Mar 31, 2007 (AS XLI)
402 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Archery Open Champion May 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
403 Pádraig Ó connell (Madrone) Dolphin Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
404 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Signum Reginae Jun 7, 2007 (AS XLII)
405 Tighearnán Cearrbhach Ó Faoláin (Corvaria) Dolphin Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
406 Ginevra da Cunha (Dragon's Laire) Harp Argent Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
407 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Queen's Champion Jul 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
408 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) Dolphin Sep 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
409 Toline Rosalinde of Arundel (Kaldor Ness) Harp Argent Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
410 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) Queen's Champion Nov 11, 2007 (AS XLII)
411 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Champion Nov 11, 2007 (AS XLII)
412 Stephania von Graz (An Tir) Crescent Jan 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
413 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) Vanguard of Honor Jan 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
414 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Pelican Mar 1, 2008 (AS XLII)
415 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) Legion of Courtesy Mar 2, 2008 (AS XLII)
416 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Corde de Guerre Mar 19, 2008 (AS XLII)
417 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
418 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Award of Arms Mar 29, 2008 (AS XLII)
419 Arianne Lightheart of Whiteheld (Adiantum) Harp Argent Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
420 Arianne Lightheart of Whiteheld (Adiantum) Sable Clarion Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
421 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) Legion of Courtesy Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
422 Rioghnach inghean Chonchobhair Atha Dhara (Grimwithshire) Dolphin Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
423 Durinmar the Smith (Dragon's Laire) Harp Argent Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
424 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) Crescent Sword May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
425 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) Queen's Champion Jun 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
426 Hannah Tobias (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
427 Medb ingen Echuid (An Tir) Award of Arms Jun 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
428 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Gauntlet of Caid Jun 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
429 Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe (Adiantum) Corde de Guerre Aug 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
430 Avina Moncrieffe (Adiantum) Dolphin Aug 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
431 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Dolphin Aug 30, 2008 (AS XLIII)
432 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Signum Reginae Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
433 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Sep 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
434 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Queen's Favor Oct 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
435 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Award of Arms Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
436 Fearghus MacCulloch (Dragon's Laire) Signum Regni Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
437 Krysta of Starfall (Terra Pomaria) Harp Argent Nov 8, 2008 (AS XLIII)
438 Grace Fenix (Calafia) Dolphin Nov 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
439 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Champion Nov 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
440 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) Crescent Nov 15, 2008 (AS XLIII)
441 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Chamfron of Caid Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
442 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Dolphin Jan 16, 2009 (AS XLIII)
443 Stephania von Graz (An Tir) Harp Argent Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
444 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) Crescent Jan 24, 2009 (AS XLIII)
445 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Chamfron of Caid Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
446 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Laurel Apr 4, 2009 (AS XLIII)
447 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Chanson Apr 26, 2009 (AS XLIII)
448 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Harp Argent May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
449 Philip de Greylonde (An Tir) Award of Arms May 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
450 Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Laurel Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
451 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) Grant of Arms Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
452 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Legion of Courtesy Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
453 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) Gauntlet of Caid Jun 7, 2009 (AS XLIV)
454 Quinn Phelan (Briaroak) Queen's Champion Jun 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
455 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Royal Recognition of Excellence Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
456 Medb ingen Echuid (An Tir) Harp Argent Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
457 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Legion of Courtesy Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
458 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Crescent Aug 4, 2009 (AS XLIV)
459 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) Dolphin Sep 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
460 Iohannus ap Gwyllim Pengryth (Dragon's Laire) Corde de Guerre Sep 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
461 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Harp Argent Sep 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
462 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) Award of Arms Oct 10, 2009 (AS XLIV)
463 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Laurel Oct 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
464 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) Sable Clarion Oct 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
465 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) Harp Argent Nov 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
466 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Queen's Favor Nov 7, 2009 (AS XLIV)
467 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Vanguard of Honor Nov 7, 2009 (AS XLIV)
468 Richard Clerke of Rowanwood (Stromgard) Gauntlet of Caid Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
469 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Mar 13, 2010 (AS XLIV)
470 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) Award of Arms Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
471 Stephania von Graz (An Tir) Signum Reginae Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
472 Richard Clerke of Rowanwood (Stromgard) Dolphin Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
473 Grace Fenix (Calafia) Crescent Jul 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
474 Richard Clerke of Rowanwood (Stromgard) Legion of Courtesy Aug 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
475 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) Dolphin Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
476 Magdi Tynkere (Vulcanfeldt) Dolphin Sep 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
477 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Royal Recognition of Excellence Sep 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
478 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) King's Favor Oct 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
479 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Sigilum Rex Nov 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
480 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) Signum Reginae Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
481 Stephania von Graz (An Tir) Court Baron/Baroness Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
482 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) Sigillum Regis Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
483 Lorccán hua Conchobair (An Tir) Signum Reginae Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
484 Aoibheall an Sionnach (Glyn Dwfn) Sigilum Rex Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
485 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Sable Clarion Jan 22, 2011 (AS XLV)
486 Levi ben Daniel (Caid) Award of Arms Jan 29, 2011 (AS XLV)
487 Levi ben Daniel (Caid) Award of Arms Mar 20, 2011 (AS XLV)
488 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Pelican Mar 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
489 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Dolphin Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
490 Amron al-Tashali (An Tir) Sable Clarion May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
491 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Crescent Principal Herald Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
492 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) Lux Caidis Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
493 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Crescent Sword Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
494 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Court Baron/Baroness Sep 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
495 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Champion Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI)
496 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Legion of Courtesy Oct 29, 2011 (AS XLVI)
497 Amron al-Tashali (An Tir) Crescent Oct 29, 2011 (AS XLVI)
498 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Queen's Favor Nov 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
499 Conall mac Séagháin (Glyn Dwfn) Golden Lance of Caid Nov 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
500 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Signum Reginae Nov 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
501 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Crescent May 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
502 Philip de Greylonde (An Tir) Dolphin May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
503 Lyndi of Summergate (Dragon's Laire) Acorn May 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
504 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Signum Regni Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
505 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Champion Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
506 Medb ingen Echuid (An Tir) Dolphin Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
507 Grace Fenix (Calafia) Harp Argent Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
508 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Pelican Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
509 Levi ben Daniel (Caid) Harp Argent Oct 13, 2012 (AS XLVII)
510 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Crescent Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
511 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) Signum Reginae Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
512 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) King/Queen Nov 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
513 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Golden Rose Herald Jan 1, 2013 (AS XLVII)
514 Richard Clerke of Rowanwood (Stromgard) Crescent Mar 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
515 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) Legion of Courtesy Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
516 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Count/Countess Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
517 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Champion Jun 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
518 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Lux Caidis Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
519 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Harp Argent Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
520 Yasmina bint Mansur (An Tir) Acorn Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
521 Philip de Greylonde (An Tir) Harp Argent Sep 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
522 Medb ingen Echuid (An Tir) Lux Caidis Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
523 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Signum Reginae Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
524 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) Signum Reginae Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
525 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Dolphin Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
526 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Gauntlet of Caid Dec 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
527 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Golden Rose Herald Jan 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
528 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Award of Arms Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
529 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Court Baron/Baroness Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
530 Levi ben Daniel (Caid) Dolphin May 25, 2014 (AS XLIX)
531 Grace Fenix (Calafia) Signum Reginae Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
532 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Signum Reginae Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
533 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Signum Reginae Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
534 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Lux Caidis Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
535 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Corde de Guerre Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
536 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Corde de Guerre Aug 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
537 Sæunn Egilsdóttir (Stromgard) Legion of Courtesy Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
538 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Legion of Courtesy Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
539 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Harp Argent Oct 26, 2014 (AS XLIX)
540 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Queen's Favor Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
541 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Signum Reginae Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
542 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) King/Queen Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
543 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) Pelican Nov 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
544 Artus Quintus (Stromgard) Vanguard of Honor Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
545 Sithmaith ingean Shtemni (Three Mountains) Award of Arms Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
546 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Duke/Duchess Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
547 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Queen's Champion Jun 7, 2015 (AS L)
548 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Herald Extraordinary Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
549 Levi ben Daniel (Caid) Crescent Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
550 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Royal Recognition of Excellence Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
551 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) Crescent Sword Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
552 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Golden Rose Herald Jan 1, 2016 (AS L)
553 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Knight Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
554 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Bard of Caid Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
555 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Queen's Champion Jan 10, 2016 (AS L)
556 Margaret ingen Domnaill (Briaroak) Harp Argent Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
557 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Harp Argent Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI)
558 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Award of Arms Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
559 Teleri Garðarsdóttir (Glyn Dwfn) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
560 Margaret ingen Domnaill (Briaroak) Signum Regni Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
561 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) Signum Regni Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
562 Levi ben Daniel (Caid) Signum Reginae Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
563 Vasilios al-Saluki (Glymm Mere) Dolphin Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
564 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Signum Regni Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
565 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Crescent Aug 9, 2016 (AS LI)
566 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) Chanson Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
567 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) Princess'/Princeps' Favor Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
568 Vasilios al-Saluki (Glymm Mere) Gauntlet of Caid Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
569 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) Dolphin Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
570 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) Sigillum Regis Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
571 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) Courtesy Herald Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
572 Vasilios al-Saluki (Glymm Mere) Sigillum Regis Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
573 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Sigillum Regis Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
574 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) Signum Regni Jan 7, 2017 (AS LI)
575 Margaret ingen Domnaill (Briaroak) Bard of Caid Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
576 Richard Clerke of Rowanwood (Stromgard) Court Baron/Baroness Jun 24, 2017 (AS LII)
577 Kseniia Aleksandrova (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
578 Medb ingen Echuid (An Tir) Laurel Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
579 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) Legion of Courtesy Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
580 Ceara ingen Chonaill (Stromgard) Queen's Favor Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
581 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Lux Caidis Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
582 Vasilios al-Saluki (Glymm Mere) Knight Sep 2, 2017 (AS LII)
583 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) Vanguard of Honor Oct 7, 2017 (AS LII)
584 Hrodr-Navar Hakonsson (Adiantum) Laurel Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
585 Melisande de Frayne (Glyn Dwfn) Harp Argent Dec 8, 2017 (AS LII)
586 Caitlin Christiana Wintour (An Tir) King's Favor Jan 6, 2018 (AS LII)
587 Almveig Edmundardottir (Glyn Dwfn) Award of Arms Jan 27, 2018 (AS LII)
588 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Corde de Guerre Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
589 Sithmaith ingean Shtemni (Three Mountains) Dolphin Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
590 Geiri Smiðsson (Tymberhavene) Award of Arms Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
591 Margaret ingen Domnaill (Briaroak) Dolphin Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
592 Kseniia Aleksandrova (Tymberhavene) Harp Argent Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
593 Emil Camus (Aquaterra) Award of Arms Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
594 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Court Baron/Baroness May 24, 2020 (AS LV)
595 Wulfric Marinus (Adiantum) Award of Arms Jun 20, 2020 (AS LV)
596 Gunnlaud Leifsson (An Tir) Award of Arms Jul 25, 2020 (AS LV)
597 Eleni of Rhodes (Adiantum) Award of Arms Oct 31, 2020 (AS LV) ***
598 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) Signum Regni Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
599 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) Royal Recognition of Excellence Oct 30, 2021 (AS LVI)
600 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) Royal Recognition of Excellence Oct 30, 2021 (AS LVI)
601 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) Royal Recognition of Excellence Oct 30, 2021 (AS LVI)
602 Geiri Smiðsson (Tymberhavene) Signum Regni Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
603 Emil Camus (Aquaterra) Duellist Jan 15, 2022 (AS LVI)
604 Emil Camus (Aquaterra) Argent Blade Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)