An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Archery Defender - Multiple Branches

Archery Defender awarded by
Archery Defender recipients residing in
Archery Defender
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Wayland of Wessex (Madrone) (Stromgard) Jul 14, 1990 (AS XXV) through Jul 13, 1991 (AS XXVI)
2 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Mar 28, 1992 (AS XXVI) through Mar 27, 1993 (AS XXVII)
3 Bjorn Kolbjornsson (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 31, 1994 (AS XXIX) through Oct 31, 1995 (AS XXX)
4 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (Dregate) May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI) through May 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
5 Caoimhin Toirdhealbach O'Briain (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jul 1, 1996 (AS XXXI)
6 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
7 Godwin FitzGilbert de Strigoil (Lyonsmarche) (Arn Hold) Sep 4, 2000 (AS XXXV)
8 Jhone MacLachlan (Pendale) (Pendale) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Jul 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
9 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 25, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through May 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
10 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) (Midhaven) Jun 8, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
11 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 16, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
12 Alane MacAonghais (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
13 Andrew Stiubhard (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 23, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
14 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Aug 24, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Aug 23, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
15 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) (Cold Keep) May 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through May 29, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
16 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) (Midhaven) Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
17 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
18 Delwyn verch Ynyr (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
19 Delwyn verch Ynyr (Lions Gate) (False Isle) Jul 5, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
20 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) (Druim Doineann) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Sep 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
21 Delwyn verch Ynyr (Lions Gate) (Eisenmarche) Apr 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
22 Stephan (Lions Gate) (Thornwold) Apr 17, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
23 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
24 Rodri Glynglas (Midhaven) (Midhaven) Jun 12, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
25 Seamus Mac an tSaoi (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
26 Haeletha Att'e Leigh (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
27 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Briaroak) Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 6, 2005 (AS XL)
28 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) (Druim Doineann) Sep 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
29 Brian Spathes (Pendale) (Pendale) Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
30 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) (Lionsdale) Feb 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Feb 18, 2006 (AS XL)
31 John Dougall MacAndrew of Ross of Balnagowan (Hartwood) (Eisenmarche) Apr 2, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 1, 2006 (AS XL)
32 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) (Thornwold) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL)
33 Brynach ap Rhys (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 28, 2005 (AS XL) through May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
34 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) (Midhaven) Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
35 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL) through Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI)
36 Jhone MacLachlan (Pendale) (Pendale) Jul 23, 2005 (AS XL) through Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI)
37 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Aug 20, 2005 (AS XL) through Aug 19, 2006 (AS XLI)
38 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL) through Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
39 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) (Druim Doineann) Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL) through Aug 6, 2006 (AS XLI)
40 Leonidas Balsamon (Vulcanfeldt) (Dregate) Oct 16, 2005 (AS XL) through Oct 21, 2006 (AS XLI)
41 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Pendale) Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL) through Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
42 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (Thornwold) Apr 8, 2006 (AS XL) through Apr 7, 2007 (AS XLI)
43 Henry Hawkyns (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 13, 2006 (AS XLI) through May 12, 2007 (AS XLII)
44 Mikhail Kurganovic (Lions Gate) (Eisenmarche) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII)
45 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) (Midhaven) Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
46 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 10, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
47 Misallel (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
48 Alane MacAonghais (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jul 22, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
49 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 9, 2006 (AS XLI) through Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
50 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) (Mountain Edge) Sep 10, 2006 (AS XLI) through Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
51 Cormacc ua Neill (Tymberhavene) (Tymberhavene) Oct 8, 2006 (AS XLI) through Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII)
52 Markus Pheilsmid (Ramsgaard) (Cáe Mór) Apr 26, 2007 (AS XLI) through Apr 24, 2008 (AS XLII)
53 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) (Thornwold) Apr 28, 2007 (AS XLI) through Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
54 Ro-Bear (Borealis) (Borealis) Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
55 Mikhail Kurganovic (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
56 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
57 Jhone MacLachlan (Pendale) (Silverhart) Jun 23, 2007 (AS XLII) through Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
58 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) Aug 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
59 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) (Pendale) Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
60 Nicola MacKleod (Southmarch) (Tymberhavene) Oct 6, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
61 Osorgarew the Dredful of Qaraqorum (Dregate) (Dregate) Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII) through Oct 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
62 William Arwemakere (An Tir) (Thornwold) Apr 19, 2008 (AS XLII) through Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
63 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Grimwithshire) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
64 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 8, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
65 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) (Midhaven) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
66 Braith (Wealdsmere) (Silverhart) Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII)
67 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) (Earnrokke) Jul 26, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Jul 25, 2009 (AS XLIV)
68 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) (Pendale) Aug 2, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
69 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) Aug 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
70 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
71 Bjorn Styrkarsson (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Oct 4, 2008 (AS XLIII)
72 James Wolfden (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
73 Nuala inghean Seamus (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
74 Seamus Mac an tSaoi (Silverhart) (Pendale) Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
75 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) (Druim Doineann) Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
76 Laurencia des Jardins (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
77 Skjoldulfr Viddarson (Dregate) (Dregate) Oct 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
78 William Arwemakere (An Tir) (Bordermarch) Nov 20, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
79 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
80 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) (Thornwold) Apr 25, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
81 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) (Silverhart) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
82 Maelgwyn of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jul 24, 2010 (AS XLV)
83 Geoffroi FitzGeorge (Midhaven) (Midhaven) Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
84 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) (Druim Doineann) Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
85 Scolai McClure (Midrealm) (Earnrokke) Aug 7, 2010 (AS XLV)
86 Somerland of Vinjar (Vinjar) (Vinjar) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
87 Thorgeir Ingvarsson (Montengarde) (Bitter End) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
88 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
89 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) (Thornwold) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV) through Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
90 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI) through May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
91 Symon Archibald Cottell (Lionsdale) (Lionsdale) Jun 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
92 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) (Silverhart) Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI)
93 Tacye de Maple (Midhaven) (Midhaven) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
94 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Jul 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
95 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
96 Brian of Cardiff (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
97 Daniel the Fletcher (Summits) (Myrtleholt) Oct 8, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Oct 5, 2012 (AS XLVII)
98 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 21, 2012 (AS XLVI)
99 Flynn Griffonfixer (Unknown) (Bordergate) May 26, 2012 (AS XLVII)
100 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 3, 2012 (AS XLVII)
101 Etolé Marchant (Midhaven) (Earnrokke) Jul 28, 2012 (AS XLVII)
102 Rhobert am y Bwa (Lyonsmarche) (Silverhart) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
103 Gryffyth ap Madyn (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
104 Bridget the Fox (Bitter End) (Mountain Edge) Aug 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
105 Baldric of Newte Leez (Borealis) (Bitter End) Sep 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
106 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) (Vinjar) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
107 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (Myrtleholt) Oct 5, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
108 Rhobert am y Bwa (Lyonsmarche) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
109 Angharad verch Cenydd (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
110 Tomaso da Barbiano (Caid) (Akornebir) Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
111 Ein of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) (Cold Keep) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
112 Klaufi Hafrssonn (Aquaterra) (Earnrokke) Jul 27, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
113 Istvan Balogh (Myrtleholt) (Myrtleholt) Oct 5, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
114 Konnor MacAlpein (Wealdsmere) (Lyonsmarche) May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
115 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (Akornebir) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
116 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) (Tir Bannog) Jul 12, 2014 (AS XLIX)
117 Klaufi Hafrssonn (Aquaterra) (Earnrokke) Jul 31, 2014 (AS XLIX) ***
118 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) (River's Bend) Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
119 Lars Danske (Tymberhavene) (Tymberhavene) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
120 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (Myrtleholt) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
121 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 18, 2015 (AS XLIX)
122 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) (Druim Doineann) May 2, 2015 (AS L)
123 Ragna Raudrbrande (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
124 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) (Mountain Edge) Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
125 Lars Danske (Tymberhavene) (Tymberhavene) Sep 26, 2015 (AS L)
126 Edward Target-Cleaver (Myrtleholt) (Myrtleholt) Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
127 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
128 Roesia Du Bois (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
129 Hamarr Haksson (Wastekeep) (Akornebir) Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
130 Rhobert am y Bwa (Lyonsmarche) (Akornebir) Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
131 William Thorsson (Unknown) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 22, 2017 (AS LI)
132 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) (Akornebir) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
133 Bleddyn Pwllgwyngyll (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
134 Hellayna of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) (Tir Bannog) Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
135 Alan Roy (Silverhart) (Pendale) Jul 1, 2017 (AS LII)
136 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
137 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (Dregate) Sep 9, 2017 (AS LII)
138 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 21, 2018 (AS LII)
139 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) (Glyn Dwfn) May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
140 Gunnar Stigandsson (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Sep 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
141 Racx of Mountain's Edge (Mountain Edge) (Mountain Edge) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
142 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (Akornebir) Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
143 Jora inn Rakki (Artemisia) (Lyonsmarche) Apr 13, 2019 (AS LIII)
144 Gunnar Stigandsson (Lions Gate) (Thornwold) May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
145 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (Akornebir) May 4, 2019 (AS LIV)
146 Alzbieta of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) (Lionsdale) Jun 15, 2019 (AS LIV)
147 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) (Corvaria) Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
148 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) (Mountain Edge) Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
149 Alianor of Thornwold (Thornwold) (Thornwold) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
150 Mungke haye hue vachir (Myrtleholt) (Tymberhavene) Jul 31, 2022 (AS LVII) ***
151 Kaitlin of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Akornebir) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
152 Mungke haye hue vachir (Myrtleholt) (Myrtleholt) Aug 31, 2022 (AS LVII) ***
153 Mungke haye hue vachir (Myrtleholt) (Corvaria) Aug 31, 2022 (AS LVII) ***
154 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) (Southmarch) May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
155 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) (River's Bend) Aug 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
156 Don the Archer (Summits) (Mountain Edge) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)