An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards granted by István Györi and/or Idonia Sherwod
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Ana de la Sara
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Branch Scribal Officer
|
Mar 18, 2021 (AS LV)
|
2 |
Kiarr Oleksiev syn Volkov
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Baron's Token
|
Jun 26, 2021 (AS LVI)
|
3 |
Magdelena Castilo de Guzman
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Baron's Token
|
Jun 26, 2021 (AS LVI)
|
4 |
Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Branch Seneschal
|
Jan 1, 2022 (AS LVI)
|
5 |
Ronan Mac an Leagha
(Stromgard)
|
Armored Champion
|
Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
6 |
Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
7 |
Gilbert of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Senior Youth Champion
|
Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
8 |
Clark of Stromgard
(Stromgard)
|
Junior Youth Champion
|
Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
9 |
Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jewel of the Dragon
|
Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
10 |
Iago Cabrera de Cadiz
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jewel of the Dragon
|
Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
11 |
Rashida bint Yusuf
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Ring Maker
|
Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
|
12 |
Beak Bell of Dumfries
(Three Mountains)
|
Ring Maker
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
13 |
Ana de la Sara
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Baronial Favour
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
14 |
Cormac Mor
(Three Mountains)
|
Baronial Favour
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
15 |
Ingvar Nikitich Voinov
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jewel of the Dragon
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
16 |
Iago Cabrera de Cadiz
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Baronial Favour
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
17 |
Lucia Piazetta
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Baronial Favour
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
18 |
Amalric Blackhart
(Mountain Edge)
|
Sanguine Stained Banner
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
19 |
Karga Voronoi
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jewel of the Dragon
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
20 |
Dragomira Skomorokhova
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Jewel of the Dragon
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
21 |
Zachariah Antal
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Dragon's Dawn
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
22 |
Symonne d'Aywaille
(Wyewood)
|
Baronial Favour
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
23 |
Peter Bates
(An Tir)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
24 |
Rashida bint Yusuf
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Archery Champion
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
25 |
Samwell Langdon
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Thrown Weapons Champion
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
26 |
Judith of Three Mountains
(Three Mountains)
|
A&S Champion
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
27 |
Dragomira Skomorokhova
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Mar 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
28 |
Giana Visconti
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Branch A & S Officer
|
Mar 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
|
29 |
Ana de la Sara
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Branch Seneschal
|
Mar 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
|