An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Raknar Guntharson and/or Chiara la Fiamma

#PersonAwardDate
1 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Prince/Princess Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
2 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
3 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Viscount/Viscountess Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
4 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) Valorous Estate Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
5 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) A&S Champion Nov 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
6 Guillemin de Rouen (Lions Gate) Rapier Champion Nov 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
7 Lucien de la Montagne d'Or (Lions Gate) Guardian of Tir Righ Nov 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
8 Tobrizza of Kiev (Lionsdale) Award of Arms Nov 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
9 Luther Magnus (Lionsdale) Etoile d'Argent Nov 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
10 Pierce O'Briain (Lionsdale) Hafoc Nov 28, 2008 (AS XLIII)
11 Sgain MacBeighn of Sea Devil Point (Hartwood) Hafoc Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
12 Aleyn Wyckington (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
13 Yzabelle Gunn (Danescombe) Silver Sparkes Jan 31, 2009 (AS XLIII)
14 Zoran Dolmar of Dragonhead (Hartwood) Etoile d'Argent Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
15 Duncan (Appledore) Silver Sparkes Apr 1, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
16 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) Etoile d'Argent Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
17 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) Silver Pillar Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
18 Aleli of Shittimwoode (Thornwold) Silver Sparkes Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
19 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Hafoc Apr 25, 2009 (AS XLIII)
20 Orn Gunnarson (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
21 Orn Gunnarson (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
22 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) Hafoc May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
23 Dagrun Halfdanardottir (Hartwood) Award of Arms May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
24 Yanthlos Catesby (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
25 Ingibiorg Petsdottir (Seagirt) Award of Arms May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
26 Anastasia Daysshe (Seagirt) Silver Pillar May 14, 2009 (AS XLIV)
27 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
28 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
29 Jaqueline Lefleur (Lions Gate) Award of Arms May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
30 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) Shattered Spear May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
31 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Silver Pillar May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
32 Jodan de la Montagne Carlitte (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
33 William Einarsson (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV)
34 Drengr Wulfstansson (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
35 Edmund Tailor (Lionsdale) Silver Sparkes May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
36 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) Guardian of Tir Righ May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
37 Wulfstan Hrafnsson (Lionsdale) Bardic Champion May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
38 Frederic von Hessen (Krakafjord) Silver Sparkes Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
39 Dietrich von Hessen (Krakafjord) Silver Sparkes Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
40 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) Etoile d'Argent Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
41 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) Etoile d'Argent Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
42 Callen Drakkar (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
43 Sean MacConal (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Jun 27, 2009 (AS XLIV)
44 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
45 Sigehere of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
46 Serena Duran de Paz (Unknown) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
47 Bartholamus Helsmlay (Tir Bannog) Award of Arms Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
48 Maxamillion of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) Silver Sparkes Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
49 William ap Madyn (Tir Bannog) Silver Sparkes Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
50 Tewl Gover orth Kernow (Tir Bannog) Silver Pillar Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
51 Liam Dughlus (Tir Bannog) Hafoc Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
52 Eric the Awful (Cáe Mór) Silver Sparkes Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
53 Mikael Mikaelavik Donskov (Hartwood) Silver Pillar Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
54 Logan Alfgarson (Hartwood) Silver Sparkes Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
55 Margarita Harris of Sheffield (Hartwood) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
56 Arthur Fayrfex (Hartwood) Silver Sparkes Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
57 Amelia of Hartwood (Hartwood) Silver Sparkes Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
58 Cayetana of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
59 Elizabeth Brand (Seagirt) Silver Sparkes Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
60 Méraude de Casting (Seagirt) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
61 Galath ab Edwin (Lions Gate) Award of Arms Aug 1, 2009 (AS XLIV)
62 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) Throne's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
63 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
64 Seraphina of Danscombe (Danescombe) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
65 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
66 Naccarajin of Krakenfjord (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
67 Roland Fergusen (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
68 Harleigh Dhai (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
69 Iain ap Griffin (Lions Gate) Silver Sparkes Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
70 Danescombe, Shire of (An Tir) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
71 Danescombe, Shire of (An Tir) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
72 Falco di Lucio (Krakafjord) Award of Arms Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
73 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
74 Callen Drakkar (Lions Gate) Hafoc Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
75 Porzia di Corbino Rosso (Lionsdale) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
76 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
77 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
78 Jaida al-Zuhayr (Danescombe) Royal Inspiration Talon of Favour Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
79 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
80 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
81 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
82 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
83 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
84 Noran of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
85 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
86 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) Prince's Favor Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)