An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) - Multiple Branches
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) of

Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) awarded by
Tanist / (ban-) Tanist(a) recipients residing in
Heirs to a principality
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Lawrence of the Marsh (West) (Summits) Mar 16, 1996 (AS XXX) through Mar 31, 1996 (AS XXX)
2 Miriam de Xaintrailles (West) (Summits) Mar 16, 1996 (AS XXX) through Mar 31, 1996 (AS XXX)
3 Gwendolyn Gover (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
4 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 29, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Aug 31, 1996 (AS XXXI)
5 William Thorinson (Three Mountains) (Summits) Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
6 Mary Brullasdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 14, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
7 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) (Avacal) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
8 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 30, 1996 (AS XXXI) through Feb 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
9 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI) through Jul 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
10 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI) through Jul 7, 1997 (AS XXXII)
11 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
12 Eirika Francesca Pacchioni (Seagirt) (Avacal) Jun 8, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Aug 16, 1997 (AS XXXII)
13 William Thorinson (Three Mountains) (Summits) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
14 Mary Brullasdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 27, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
15 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
16 Tatianna de Verona (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII) through Feb 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
17 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII) through Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
18 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII) through Mar 21, 1998 (AS XXXII)
19 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
20 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 6, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Aug 22, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
21 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (Summits) Sep 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
22 Estefania Ortega de Santiago (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 26, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
23 Esperanza Razzolini d'Asolo (Ruantallan) (Avacal) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
24 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) (Avacal) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII) through Feb 27, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
25 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
26 Melyssande Dunne (Rising Stone) (Summits) Mar 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII) through Jun 19, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
27 Angar Ninefingers (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
28 Valeria Hanzen (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Aug 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
29 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
30 Marian Staarveld (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
31 Cailleach Aine (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
32 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV) through Feb 26, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
33 Durin Oldenmoor (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
34 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 18, 2000 (AS XXXIV) through Jun 24, 2000 (AS XXXV)
35 Eirika Francesca Pacchioni (Seagirt) (Avacal) Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
36 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 3, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Aug 19, 2000 (AS XXXV)
37 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 1, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
38 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 23, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
39 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
40 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Nov 25, 2000 (AS XXXV) through Feb 24, 2001 (AS XXXV)
41 Saer Bane (Three Mountains) (Summits) Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jun 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
42 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (Summits) Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV) through Jun 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
43 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
44 Maraigha ni Sean de Sianan (Lions Gate) (Avacal) Jun 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Aug 18, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
45 Durin Oldenmoor (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
46 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Dec 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
47 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
48 Inga the Unfettered (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI) through Feb 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
49 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
50 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 23, 2002 (AS XXXVI) through Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
51 Asney Grimolfrsdotter (Sigelhundas) (Avacal) Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
52 Ivar the Black (Sigelhundas) (Avacal) Jun 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Aug 17, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
53 Durin Oldenmoor (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
54 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 21, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
55 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
56 Svetlana the Ubermama (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 30, 2002 (AS XXXVII) through Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
57 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
58 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 21, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
59 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
60 Thora Golvik (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Apr 26, 2003 (AS XXXVII) through Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
61 Gemma Meena of Cur Elmo's Keep (Danescombe) (Avacal) Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
62 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (Avacal) Jun 7, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Aug 16, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
63 Ulf Bloodfoot Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
64 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
65 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
66 Duana Linette Traherne (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
67 Murchad mac Artgal (Montengarde) (Avacal) Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
68 Morrigan Clubfoot (Montengarde) (Avacal) Nov 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII) through Feb 28, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
69 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
70 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 20, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 19, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
71 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
72 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII) through Jun 13, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
73 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
74 Inga the Unfettered (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Aug 21, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
75 Ulf Bloodfoot Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
76 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
77 Kaðall Blarauga (Three Mountains) (Summits) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
78 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 18, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
79 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
80 Eyoddi Lokadottir (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Nov 27, 2004 (AS XXXIX) through Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
81 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
82 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 19, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
83 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
84 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Apr 9, 2005 (AS XXXIX) through May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
85 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL) through Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
86 Ifatahyo al-Jenne (Montengarde) (Avacal) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL) through Aug 13, 2005 (AS XL)
87 Ulf Bloodfoot Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL) through Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
88 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL) through Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
89 Mathilde Haðebyr (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL) through Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
90 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL) through Nov 19, 2005 (AS XL)
91 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL) through Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
92 Shunzei no Chikakawa (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Nov 26, 2005 (AS XL) through Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
93 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL) through Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
94 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) (Summits) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL) through Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
95 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL) through May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
96 Ksenia Einarsdottir (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Apr 22, 2006 (AS XL) through May 13, 2006 (AS XLI)
97 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI) through Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
98 Tatiana the Outspoken (Cold Keep) (Avacal) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI) through Aug 12, 2006 (AS XLI)
99 Avin Wulfrun (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI) through Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
100 Ulfgar Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Tir Righ) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI) through Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
101 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI) through Dec 9, 2006 (AS XLI)
102 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI) through Nov 18, 2006 (AS XLI)
103 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (Avacal) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI) through Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
104 Gemma Meena of Cur Elmo's Keep (Danescombe) (Avacal) Nov 25, 2006 (AS XLI) through Feb 24, 2007 (AS XLI)
105 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI) through Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
106 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI) through Jun 16, 2007 (AS XLII)
107 Ulf Bloodfoot Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI) through May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
108 Caoimhe ingen Domnaille (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Apr 14, 2007 (AS XLI) through May 26, 2007 (AS XLII)
109 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
110 Linet Grímólfsdóttir (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Jun 2, 2007 (AS XLII) through Aug 18, 2007 (AS XLII)
111 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII) through Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
112 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII) through Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
113 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII) through Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
114 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Sep 15, 2007 (AS XLII) through Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
115 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII) through Feb 24, 2008 (AS XLII)
116 Ifatahyo al-Jenne (Montengarde) (Avacal) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII) through Feb 24, 2008 (AS XLII)
117 Gustav Beiskaldarazi (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII) through Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
118 Sofia Matriani della Tempesta (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 15, 2008 (AS XLII) through Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
119 Savaric de Porte des Lions (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII) through May 10, 2008 (AS XLIII)
120 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII) through Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
121 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
122 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) (Avacal) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Aug 16, 2008 (AS XLIII)
123 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
124 Chiara la Fiamma (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Sep 6, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
125 Brian of Ledbury (Three Mountains) (Summits) Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
126 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
127 Hjalti the Wonder Viking (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
128 Eirika Francesca Pacchioni (Seagirt) (Avacal) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII) through Feb 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
129 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
130 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII) through Jun 20, 2009 (AS XLIV)
131 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Tir Righ) May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
132 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) May 23, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Aug 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
133 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (Avacal) Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
134 Gemma Meena of Cur Elmo's Keep (Danescombe) (Avacal) Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
135 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
136 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
137 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
138 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Sep 26, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
139 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
140 Hélène Charesse (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Nov 28, 2009 (AS XLIV) through Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
141 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
142 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV) through Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
143 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) (Avacal) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
144 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) (Avacal) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV) through Jul 31, 2010 (AS XLV)
145 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV) through Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
146 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Jun 12, 2010 (AS XLV) through Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
147 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV) through Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
148 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV) through Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
149 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV) through Mar 5, 2001 (AS XXXV)
150 Kenna of the Clan MacDonald (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV) through Mar 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
151 Aiden ap Darren y Cigfrain (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV) through Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
152 Issabbella Kendal of Raven's Rift (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV) through Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
153 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
154 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jul 30, 2011 (AS XLVI)
155 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
156 Lenora di Calizzan (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Jun 11, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Aug 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
157 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
158 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
159 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
160 Aetta surt (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
161 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
162 Gemma Meena of Cur Elmo's Keep (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
163 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) (Avacal) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
164 Ifatahyo al-Jenne (Montengarde) (Avacal) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI) through Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
165 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI) through Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
166 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI) through Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
167 Wernar Ivarson (Borealis) (Avacal) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
168 Sina Erdena (Lions Gate) (Avacal) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
169 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Jun 9, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
170 Kenna of the Clan MacDonald (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Jun 9, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
171 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
172 Elizabeth Turner de Carlisle (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
173 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
174 Heléne Lyons d’Anjou (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
175 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
176 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 17, 2012 (AS XLVII) through Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
177 Keith the Wanderer (Southmarch) (Summits) Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
178 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (Summits) Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII) through Jun 22, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
179 Ellias Silver (Montengarde) (Avacal) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
180 Kiera Torynsdottir (Montengarde) (Avacal) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Aug 3, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
181 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Tir Righ) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
182 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) (Tir Righ) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
183 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
184 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
185 Savaric de Porte des Lions (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
186 Dalla Hjalbaadsdóttir (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Nov 2, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Feb 22, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
187 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
188 Evja Torynswife (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 23, 2013 (AS XLVIII) through Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
189 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII) through Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
190 Taraneh al Zahra (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 29, 2014 (AS XLVIII) through Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
191 Kvigr Ivarsson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
192 Svava Suanhuita (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Jun 7, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jun 28, 2014 (AS XLIX)
193 Kerrigan Na Traga (Fjordland) (Tir Righ) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
194 Lenora di Calizzan (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Aug 23, 2014 (AS XLIX)
195 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
196 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
197 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
198 Chiara Fiamma (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Oct 25, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
199 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) (Avacal) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jan 16, 2015 (AS XLIX)
200 Amethyst (Borealis) (Avacal) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX) through Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
201 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX) through Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
202 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX) through Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
203 Viking fjal Eiriksson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Jun 13, 2015 (AS L) through Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
204 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Jun 13, 2015 (AS L) through Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
205 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L) through Dec 15, 2015 (AS L)
206 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L) through Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
207 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) (Tir Righ) Oct 24, 2015 (AS L) through Feb 20, 2015 (AS XLIX)
208 Wulfwyn the Silent (Fjordland) (Tir Righ) Oct 24, 2015 (AS L) through Feb 20, 2015 (AS XLIX)
209 Sverre Bjornhjarta (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L) through Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
210 Breaca ingen Flannabrat (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L) through Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
211 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI) through Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
212 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Jun 11, 2016 (AS LI) through Aug 27, 2016 (AS LI)
213 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI) through Oct 12, 2016 (AS LI)
214 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (Summits) Sep 17, 2016 (AS LI) through Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
215 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (Tir Righ) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI) through Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
216 Glynis Fawr (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI) through Feb 18, 2017 (AS LI)
217 Durin Oldenmoor (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI) through Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
218 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI) through Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
219 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII) through Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
220 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) (Tir Righ) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII) through Aug 26, 2017 (AS LII)
221 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII) through Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
222 Seamus O'Caellaigh (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII) through Dec 17, 2017 (AS LII)
223 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII) through Feb 17, 2017 (AS LI)
224 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII) through Feb 17, 2018 (AS LII)
225 Karolyi Attila Laszlo (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 17, 2018 (AS LII) through Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
226 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 17, 2018 (AS LII) through Jun 23, 2018 (AS LIII)
227 Havordh Ættarbani (Aquaterra) (Tir Righ) Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII) through Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
228 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (Tir Righ) Jun 9, 2018 (AS LIII) through Aug 25, 2018 (AS LIII)
229 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII) through Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
230 Ellisif in Vaena (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII) through Dec 8, 2018 (AS LIII)
231 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (Tir Righ) Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII) through Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
232 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) (Tir Righ) Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII) through Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
233 Antione de la Beau Ventre (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 16, 2019 (AS LIII) through Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
234 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Mar 16, 2019 (AS LIII) through Jun 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
235 Kheron Azov (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV) through Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
236 Kenna MacDonald (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV) through Aug 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
237 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV) through Dec 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
238 Dagmar the Red (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV) through Dec 13, 2019 (AS LIV)
239 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV) through Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
240 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Nov 2, 2019 (AS LIV) through Feb 15, 2020 (AS LIV)
241 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI) through Dec 19, 2021 (AS LVI)
242 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI) through Dec 19, 2021 (AS LVI)
243 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI) through Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
244 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (Tir Righ) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI) through Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
245 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI) through Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
246 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI) through Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
247 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) (Tir Righ) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII) through Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
248 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (Tir Righ) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII) through Aug 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
249 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII) through Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
250 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII) through Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
251 Argyle MacMillan (Cold Keep) (Tir Righ) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII) through Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
252 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII) through Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
253 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII) through Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
254 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII) through Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
255 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII)
256 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) (Tir Righ) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Aug 26, 2023 (AS LVIII)
257 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
258 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (Summits) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Dec 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
259 Mikolaj Thorkelwicz (Thornwold) (Tir Righ) Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
260 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) (Tir Righ) Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII) through Feb 17, 2024 (AS LVIII)
261 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Mar 23, 2024 (AS LVIII)
262 Z (Summits) (Summits) Mar 23, 2024 (AS LVIII)