An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Feb 10, 2024
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Eulalia of Madrone
(Madrone)
|
Green Leaf
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
2 |
Audra of Madrone
(Madrone)
|
Tsveti Madrone - Pink
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
3 |
Tabytha Morgan
(Madrone)
|
Tsveti Madrone - Gold
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
4 |
Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli
(Madrone)
|
Tsveti Madrone - Pearl
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
5 |
Guillaume de Garrigues
(Madrone)
|
Tsveti Madrone - Pearl
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
6 |
Margaret Palmer
(Wyewood)
|
Mantle of Madrone
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
7 |
Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne
(Madrone)
|
Gwraidd
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
8 |
Fel
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
9 |
Dawnhela Heartsblood of Briaroak
(Briaroak)
|
Alpine Scholar
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
10 |
Mirabel Hoie
(Briaroak)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
11 |
Margaret ingen Domnaill
(Briaroak)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
12 |
Quinn Phelan
(Briaroak)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
13 |
Sindri inn hárfagri
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Officer Service
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
14 |
Diana de Winterton
(Coeur du Val)
|
Grail of the Summits - Officer Service
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
15 |
Isis
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
16 |
Brynjarr Olfuss
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
17 |
Temperance Trewelove
(Corvaria)
|
Jewel of the Summits
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
18 |
Tryggr Tyresson
(Corvaria)
|
Joy of the Summits
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
19 |
Neamhain o'Coultaire
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Seamair
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
20 |
Tatyanna of Stromgard
(Stromgard)
|
Seamair
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
21 |
Uhtred Tiernanson
(Stromgard)
|
Seamair
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
22 |
Drifa in Rauða
(Stromgard)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
23 |
Uhtred Tiernanson
(Stromgard)
|
Bell & Chain
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
24 |
Katherine of the Lakes
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
25 |
Robbin Bowring
(Glyn Dwfn)
|
Lark and Mountain
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
26 |
Mikkel Høie
(Briaroak)
|
Grail of the Summits - A&S
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
27 |
Cyeth de Westcote
(Adiantum)
|
Grail of the Summits - Service
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
28 |
Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe
(Adiantum)
|
Bastet
|
Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|