An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Baron's Favor - Multiple Branches

Baron's Favor awarded by
Baron's Favor recipients residing in
Given by the Baron to denote His favor.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
2 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
3 Jeane Chantal la Bouviere (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
4 Judith de Bruges (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
5 Eriu of Tlachtga (Lions Gate) (Aquaterra) Oct 16, 1996 (AS XXXI)
6 Aaron of the Black Mountains (Lions Gate) (Aquaterra) Nov 16, 1996 (AS XXXI)
7 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) (Aquaterra) Dec 14, 1996 (AS XXXI)
8 Gregory of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
9 Bjorn MacRoss (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
10 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
11 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
12 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
13 Robert of Firewolf (An Tir) (Aquaterra) Apr 26, 1998 (AS XXXII)
14 Eriska Vladescu (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jul 27, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
15 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) (Allyshia) Feb 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
16 Morris Kendrick (Bitter End) (Montengarde) Jun 20, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
17 Tiberius (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jul 24, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
18 William Mac An Toisich (Blatha An Oir) (Aquaterra) Sep 25, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
19 Red Angus (Glymm Mere) (Aquaterra) Oct 21, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
20 Hroswitha aet Wudeleage (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Feb 5, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
21 Phydeaux Weir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 30, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
22 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
23 Weezil of Hillside (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Oct 21, 2000 (AS XXXV)
24 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) (Allyshia) Feb 10, 2001 (AS XXXV)
25 Antoinette LeBlanc (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 16, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
26 Andreu Recheles (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 29, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
27 Jhone MacLachlan (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Feb 20, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
28 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 27, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
29 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
30 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
31 Diel of Norwich (Adiantum) (Wastekeep) Dec 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
32 Sapphira Technika (Porte de l'Eau) (Carolingia) Feb 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
33 Yosef von Ruhne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
34 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
35 Drosten Sutherland (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 27, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
36 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
37 Muireann inghean ui Mhuirneachain (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
38 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
39 Arnulfr Óláfsson (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
40 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
41 Elsbeth Cameron (Tymberhavene) (Allyshia) Apr 3, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
42 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
43 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 1, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
44 Qada'an Nachin (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 26, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
45 Roana Deletoile (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
46 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
47 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 25, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
48 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
49 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
50 Rosalie (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 20, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
51 Robert Stallarifannsker (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
52 Alîme al-Aydiniyya (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2005 (AS XL)
53 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (Stromgard) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
54 Gabriel Michael MacFarlane (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 18, 2005 (AS XL)
55 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
56 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
57 Conan O'Devlin (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
58 Yuri Josefson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
59 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 2, 2007 (AS XLI)
60 Soelig Sweteglee (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
61 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
62 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
63 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jul 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
64 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
65 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
66 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
67 Steinbjorn of Coeur du Val (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
68 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
69 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
70 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
71 Bashaar ibn Abd'al Salaam (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
72 Eric of House Wyrd (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
73 Zahir Baduir al'Din ibn Rashid (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
74 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Oct 7, 2007 (AS XLII)
75 Lunah of StarFyre (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
76 Vilighisal of House Wyrd (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
77 Raegnarr of Pendale (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
78 Anne Claxton (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
79 Raven the Wanderer (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
80 Naneeta (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
81 Pendale, Shire of (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
82 Hanicka of Bohemia (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
83 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
84 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
85 Finn McDougall Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
86 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
87 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 9, 2008 (AS XLII)
88 Signy the Slow (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2008 (AS XLIII)
89 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
90 Johannes Kai von Buxtehude (Summits) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
91 Geralt Mac Aodah (Summits) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
92 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
93 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
94 Chrodec de Jodre (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
95 Tighearnach ua Catháin Átha Dara (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) Oct 18, 2008 (AS XLIII)
96 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
97 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) (Glymm Mere) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
98 Mathea Volpella da Perusia (Dragon's Laire) (Glymm Mere) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
99 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
100 Idanthrysus Araxes (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
101 Mikael Drakelawe (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
102 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
103 Balin of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Mar 28, 2009 (AS XLIII)
104 Domarr Ingvalderssen (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
105 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
106 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
107 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
108 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
109 Robyrt of Watersyde (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
110 Grimr Asgeirsson (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
111 Cailin Lorne (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 13, 2009 (AS XLIV)
112 Da’oud al-Dimashqi (Sentinel's Keep) (Wealdsmere) Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
113 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
114 Lavina de Beaujolais (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
115 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
116 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) (Aquaterra) Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
117 Dominik Magnussen (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
118 Ragnar Haerulanger (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
119 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Stromgard) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
120 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (Stromgard) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
121 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) (Stromgard) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
122 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) (Stromgard) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
123 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
124 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) (Stromgard) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
125 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
126 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
127 Connor McGuire of Roscommon (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
128 Iacobo ibn Daoud (Madrone) (Allyshia) Aug 8, 2010 (AS XLV)
129 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
130 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
131 Fred Turner (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
132 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
133 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
134 Jurik Rowlandsson (Wastekeep) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
135 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
136 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (Dragon's Laire) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
137 Raasmus of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
138 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
139 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
140 Bjorn Ulfsson (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
141 Rowena Kyncaidd (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
142 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) (Wastekeep) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
143 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Wastekeep) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
144 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
145 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
146 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
147 Ugo de Mori (Stromgard) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
148 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
149 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
150 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
151 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
152 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
153 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
154 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Wastekeep) Apr 10, 2011 (AS XLV)
155 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (Wastekeep) Apr 10, 2011 (AS XLV)
156 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) (Wastekeep) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
157 Hrothgar Hrothgarson (Artemisia) (Wastekeep) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
158 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
159 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (Glymm Mere) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
160 Elisabeth de Besancon (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
161 Walter of Minstead (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
162 Catriona nic Thearlaigh (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
163 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
164 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
165 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
166 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
167 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
168 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
169 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
170 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
171 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
172 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
173 Brunhilda Godricsdottier (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
174 Vulrick the Pierced (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
175 Noriyama Ono Doken (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Aug 27, 2011 (AS XLVI)
176 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
177 Jólgeirr Álarson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
178 Norman of Eoforwic (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
179 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
180 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
181 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
182 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Nov 5, 2011 (AS XLVI)
183 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
184 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
185 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
186 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
187 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
188 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
189 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
190 Kolfinna Vallagyoja (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
191 Deborah the Helpful (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
192 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
193 Sabina MacLlyr (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
194 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
195 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
196 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
197 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Apr 20, 2013 (AS XLVII)
198 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
199 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
200 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
201 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
202 Egen Brauer von Regensburg (Dragon's Laire) (Terra Pomaria) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
203 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
204 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
205 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 24, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
206 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
207 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
208 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
209 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
210 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
211 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
212 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
213 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
214 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
215 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
216 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
217 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
218 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
219 Ranulf of Kintyre (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
220 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
221 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
222 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
223 Emiel Mohammad Ali Saad Kandi ibn Abu Harim al-Kaber (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
224 William Falstaff de Arpeggio (River's Bend) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
225 William Conyan (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
226 Thorolf Grettirsson (An Tir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
227 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
228 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
229 Gaius Marius (An Tir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
230 Brian of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
231 Leiðólfr Kvígsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
232 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
233 Veroncia Paone (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
234 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
235 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
236 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
237 Reyna ap Berwyn (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
238 Clare Keenan (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
239 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
240 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
241 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
242 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
243 Althon Ulrichsson (Druim Doineann) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
244 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
245 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
246 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
247 Argo of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
248 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
249 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
250 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
251 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
252 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
253 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
254 Sumaya bint Amar (An Tir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
255 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
256 Arnora Joradottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
257 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
258 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
259 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
260 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
261 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
262 Bjorn Torkildson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
263 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
264 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
265 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
266 Otto von Bauer (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
267 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
268 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
269 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
270 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
271 Marcos Amador de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
272 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
273 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
274 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
275 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
276 Daniella Zantiel (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
277 Sebina Flecher (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
278 Aislinn verch Ulrich (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
279 Zofia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
280 Aleksis nic Elspeth (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
281 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
282 Erlea Zalduco (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
283 Justin Spearbreaker (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
284 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
285 Morgan of AppleCross (Fire Mountain Keep) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
286 Safiyya al-Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
287 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
288 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Oct 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
289 Konrad Demetrius (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Oct 31, 2013 (AS XLVIII) ***
290 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
291 Alan Roy (Silverhart) (Wastekeep) Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
292 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Nov 9, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
293 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
294 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
295 Jetai of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
296 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
297 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
298 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
299 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 1, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
300 Bjorn Thorvaldson (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
301 Gerhard Emelrich (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
302 Lucrezia Maddalena Moranducci (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
303 Lucrezia Maddalena Moranducci (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
304 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (Glymm Mere) May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
305 Duihhlinn MacFaolan (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
306 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
307 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Stromgard) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
308 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) (Stromgard) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
309 Johannes Drengr (Stromgard) (Stromgard) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
310 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
311 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
312 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
313 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
314 Karl von Miltenberg (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
315 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
316 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
317 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
318 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
319 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
320 Fionnghuala inghean mhic Oitir (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
321 Juliana MacPherson (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
322 Kolbjorn Gunnison (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
323 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
324 Dragons Blood (Household) (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
325 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
326 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
327 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
328 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
329 Geiseric Geirsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
330 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
331 Alan Roy (Silverhart) (Wastekeep) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
332 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Wastekeep) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
333 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
334 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
335 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
336 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
337 Finnr Skeggison (Adiantum) (Stromgard) Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
338 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (Wastekeep) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
339 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
340 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
341 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
342 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Aug 17, 2014 (AS XLIX)
343 Airmid Morgana (Mountain Edge) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
344 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
345 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
346 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
347 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
348 Duncan MacDuff (Herons Reach) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
349 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
350 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
351 Gwenlliana Clutterbooke (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
352 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
353 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
354 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
355 Sarah of Dragon’s Mist (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
356 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
357 Steinar Aggerson (Lions Gate) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
358 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
359 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
360 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
361 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
362 Tanya of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
363 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
364 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
365 Svana Ormr (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
366 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
367 Eirikr Kvigrsson (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
368 Gunther Rorikson (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
369 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
370 Agnete von Freiburg (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
371 Robert the Scot (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
372 Lazarus Haubergier (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
373 Armatus Kamateros (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
374 Adam of the Wood (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
375 Cynethryth of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
376 Laudie McKnight (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
377 Magdalena de Arts (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
378 Isobel Black (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
379 Havarr Kvigsson (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
380 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
381 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
382 Fenrick Vikingsson (Borealis) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
383 Eric Rugenson (Borealis) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
384 Kathryn Inghean Maunaigh (Montengarde) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
385 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
386 Maude Oswald (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
387 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
388 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
389 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
390 Ilia Aleksandrovich (Gyldenholt) (Dragon's Mist) Jan 26, 2015 (AS XLIX)
391 The Rose Manor (Atenveldt) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
392 Aurora of Wolverhampton (Stromgard) (Stromgard) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
393 Deborah the Helpful (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
394 Torvald Williamson (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
395 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
396 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
397 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
398 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
399 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
400 Michael FitzGeoffrey (Midhaven) (Wastekeep) Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
401 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
402 Richenda du Jardin (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Oct 10, 2015 (AS L)
403 Braith (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
404 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
405 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
406 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
407 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
408 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
409 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
410 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Dec 19, 2015 (AS L)
411 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 9, 2016 (AS L)
412 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 9, 2016 (AS L)
413 Wolfgar (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
414 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
415 Tabitha de Gournay (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
416 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI)
417 Thorgrim `utlagr (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI)
418 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI)
419 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI)
420 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI)
421 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2016 (AS LI)
422 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (Glymm Mere) Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
423 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) (Glymm Mere) Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
424 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) (Glymm Mere) Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
425 Hobbes of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
426 Haak of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
427 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
428 Vilda Leusch (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
429 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
430 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
431 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
432 Kojima Ha’nako (Blatha An Oir) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
433 Gabriel Delaroche (Vulcanfeldt) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
434 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
435 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
436 Miranda de Gages (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
437 Kate O'Brady (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
438 Ealusaid ingean Ragnaill (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
439 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
440 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
441 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
442 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
443 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
444 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
445 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
446 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
447 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
448 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
449 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
450 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
451 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) (Madrone) Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
452 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) (Madrone) Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
453 Magnus Kolluifsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
454 Magnus Kolluifsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 14, 2016 (AS LI)
455 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2016 (AS LI)
456 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
457 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
458 Merlyn Dragonsblood (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
459 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 10, 2016 (AS LI)
460 James Elwyc (Akornebir) (Glymm Mere) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
461 Svanna Styrkarrsdottir (Akornebir) (Glymm Mere) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
462 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
463 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
464 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
465 Gernot Vomme Sewe (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
466 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
467 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
468 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
469 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
470 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
471 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
472 Enderlin Wraste (An Tir) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
473 Gabriel Wraste (An Tir) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
474 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 4, 2017 (AS LI)
475 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Mist) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
476 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
477 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
478 Davide di Francesco Dominici (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
479 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
480 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
481 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 17, 2017 (AS LII)
482 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
483 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
484 Ronan Macguaire (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
485 Daimhin of Hauksgard (Hauksgarðr) (Dragon's Mist) Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
486 Aaron Windsong (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
487 Snorri Ráðúlfsson (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
488 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
489 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
490 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
491 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
492 Neamhain o'Coultaire (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
493 Aldrich Fletcher (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
494 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
495 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
496 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
497 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
498 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
499 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
500 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
501 Sorcha ruadh inghen Seafridh (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
502 Sarah of Dragon’s Mist (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
503 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
504 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
505 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
506 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
507 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
508 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 18, 2017 (AS LII)
509 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (Wealdsmere) Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
510 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
511 Jon Macleod (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
512 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
513 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
514 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
515 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
516 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
517 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) Jul 28, 2018 (AS LIII)
518 Lucy Holgrove (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Aug 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
519 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (Wealdsmere) Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
520 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (Wealdsmere) Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
521 Hallgrimr Thorvaldsson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
522 Sigmund Faust (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
523 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) (Wealdsmere) Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
524 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
525 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
526 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
527 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
528 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
529 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
530 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
531 Livi Astrajord (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
532 Gundahar Holtzsson (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
533 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
534 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
535 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) (Montengarde) Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
536 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
537 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
538 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
539 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
540 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
541 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
542 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
543 Ionamyst V Reginasdottir (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
544 Lucia Roberts (Akornebir) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
545 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
546 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
547 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
548 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
549 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
550 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
551 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
552 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
553 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
554 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
555 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
556 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
557 Emelyn Fulredy (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
558 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
559 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
560 Ayla of the Wood (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
561 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (Terra Pomaria) May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
562 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) May 18, 2019 (AS LIV)
563 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 25, 2019 (AS LIV)
564 Aleire de Paris (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
565 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
566 Daos (Household) (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
567 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
568 Pandora Drengr (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
569 Aliera (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
570 Edica (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
571 Sha'ya Kjartanskona (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
572 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
573 Annora of River Haven (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
574 Pynk Penagwyen (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
575 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
576 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
577 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
578 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
579 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
580 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
581 Genevieve de Colome (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
582 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
583 Aline Swynbroke (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
584 Geoffrey of the Reeds (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
585 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
586 Sybil atte Leadon (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
587 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
588 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
589 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
590 Zophia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
591 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
592 Dangereus de Perigueax (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
593 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Sep 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
594 Erik Arngrimsson (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
595 Fiametta di Rosso Bellini (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
596 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
597 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
598 Wesley Halgrimsson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
599 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 20, 2020 (AS LIV)
600 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
601 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
602 Tharin Kavarinsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
603 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
604 Kiarr Oleksiev syn Volkov (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
605 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
606 Sven Wilksson (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
607 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 23, 2020 (AS LIV)
608 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) (Stromgard) Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
609 Everild Beaty (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
610 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
611 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Feb 29, 2020 (AS LIV)
612 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
613 Adele Marie Purrier (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
614 Ronan Macguaire (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
615 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
616 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
617 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
618 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
619 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
620 Iago Cabrera de Cadiz (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
621 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
622 Kiarr Oleksiev syn Volkov (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
623 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
624 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
625 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
626 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
627 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
628 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
629 Gregorio Cristovalez de la Vega (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
630 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
631 Rosa Cornelia Forneri (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
632 Rowan of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
633 Cillian Fitzwilliam (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
634 Maral of Dragon's Mist (Mountain Edge) (Terra Pomaria) Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
635 Ragna in Valska (Stromgard) (Terra Pomaria) Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
636 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
637 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 6, 2021 (AS LV)
638 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Mar 20, 2021 (AS LV)
639 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
640 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Sep 25, 2021 (AS LVI)
641 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2021 (AS LVI)
642 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2021 (AS LVI)
643 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2021 (AS LVI)
644 Thomas Fleming (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Dec 4, 2021 (AS LVI)
645 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) (Terra Pomaria) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
646 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
647 Kattera Giese (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
648 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
649 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) (Three Mountains) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
650 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
651 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
652 Kaitlin of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
653 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
654 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
655 Fa'el (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
656 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
657 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
658 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
659 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
660 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
661 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
662 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
663 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
664 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
665 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
666 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
667 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
668 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
669 Eoghan Thorgestson (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
670 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
671 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
672 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) May 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
673 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (Aquaterra) May 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
674 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (Aquaterra) May 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
675 Bohdon Theodson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
676 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (Stromgard) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
677 August Hermann Konker (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
678 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
679 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Sep 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
680 Jorundr Skogarnef (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Sep 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
681 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) (Three Mountains) Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
682 Salvador Rodrigo de Granada (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
683 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
684 Mary Firth (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
685 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
686 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
687 Loftr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
688 Haldorr Jolgeirsson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
689 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
690 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
691 Godwynn Reynard (Adiantum) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
692 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) (Three Mountains) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
693 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
694 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
695 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
696 Mairi NicChamarran (Seagirt) (Seagirt) May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
697 Ambrose of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
698 Jessadriel Darkmountain (Druim Doineann) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
699 William Swindell (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Jun 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
700 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
701 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
702 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
703 Conal MacLaren (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
704 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
705 Kara Bjankey (An Tir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
706 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
707 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
708 Matthew of Temple Caffienea (Thornwold) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
709 Seto Gesshuko (Midrealm) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
710 Conrad Firestone (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
711 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
712 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
713 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
714 Wolfegar von Rothenburg (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
715 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
716 Brynjarr Olfuss (Adiantum) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
717 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
718 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
719 Kenric Maur (Glyn Dwfn) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
720 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
721 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
722 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
723 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
724 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
725 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
726 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
727 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
728 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
729 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
730 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
731 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
732 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
733 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Dec 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
734 Þora Þorkelssdottir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
735 Lif Gudrunsdottir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
736 Ragnar Stykarrson (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
737 Panfilo Duende de Cadiz (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
738 Salvador Rodrigo de Granada (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
739 William Le Navetier (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
740 Suikazura in An Tir (Porte de l'Eau) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
741 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
742 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
743 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
744 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
745 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
746 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
747 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Feb 10, 2024 (AS LVIII)