An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Awards given on: Oct 15, 2022
#PersonAwardDate
1 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
2 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
3 Hugh MacDomhnaill (Three Mountains) Amber Leaf Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
4 Asa Huttuinen (Kaldor Ness) Amber Leaf Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
5 Mornita Vladu (Kaldor Ness) Amber Leaf Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
6 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) Baron's Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
7 Ceawlin Silvertongue (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
8 Deorwine Aet Earneleia (Wealdsmere) Golden Acorn Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
9 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) Grace of Silverhart Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
10 Vadas Ersebet (Wealdsmere) Golden Osprey Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
11 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
12 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) Baroness' Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
13 Ceawlin Silvertongue (Wealdsmere) Baroness' Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
14 Bohdon Theodson (Wealdsmere) Golden Oak Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
15 Salvador Rodrigo de Granada (Wastekeep) Baron's Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
16 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) Baron's Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
17 Mary Firth (Wealdsmere) Baron's Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
18 Morgan Staghold (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
19 Arnulf the Red (Caladphort) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
20 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
21 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
22 Togashi Ichiro (Glymm Mere) Crystal of Glymm Mere Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
23 Erik Loren Elcara (Caladphort) Ewer Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
24 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) Ewer Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
25 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) Ewer Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
26 Theodora Pleustissa (Caladphort) Glimmering Gauntlet Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
27 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) Baroness' Favor Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
28 Lena the Tall (Glymm Mere) White Spring Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
29 Ragnar Stykarrson (Wastekeep) Toys for Tots Rapier Championship Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)