An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Baroness' Favor - Multiple Branches

Baroness' Favor awarded by
Baroness' Favor recipients residing in
No Description
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Bjorn MacRoss (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 26, 1997 (AS XXXI)
2 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 21, 1997 (AS XXXII)
3 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) (Allyshia) Feb 20, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
4 Magnus the Hunter (Vinjar) (Borealis Old) Sep 18, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
5 Maeva Ingen Fiacc (Bear Wood) (Aquaterra) Dec 11, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
6 Elsa Näherin van Aurec (An Tir) (Allyshia) Feb 10, 2001 (AS XXXV)
7 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
8 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
9 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
10 Angelique du Ville (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
11 Roana Deletoile (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
12 Elspeth of Glendinning (Dragon's Mist) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
13 Grimarr Orvond (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 12, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
14 Demetrius Marcusson (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
15 Orcrist (Summits) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 24, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
16 Gabrielle de Mericourt (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) May 15, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
17 Kara Agnarsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Jul 31, 2004 (AS XXXIX) ***
18 Cesare the Merchant (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
19 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 28, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
20 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Nov 6, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
21 Elsbeth Cameron (Tymberhavene) (Allyshia) Feb 5, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
22 Georgette the Slightly Improper (Dragon's Mist) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
23 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) (Wealdsmere) Mar 12, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
24 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 23, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
25 Karyn Georgsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 9, 2005 (AS XL)
26 Elaine de Parfondeval (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2005 (AS XL)
27 Eleanor of Leycestershyre (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Dec 3, 2005 (AS XL)
28 Fezzic the Loyal (Adiantum) (Adiantum) Jan 28, 2006 (AS XL)
29 Hanicka of Bohemia (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 4, 2006 (AS XL)
30 Jean-Jacques Lavigne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 11, 2006 (AS XL)
31 Vasa D'Este (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 26, 2006 (AS XLI)
32 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
33 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
34 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
35 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
36 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
37 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jul 14, 2007 (AS XLII)
38 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Aug 4, 2007 (AS XLII)
39 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
40 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
41 Arianna of Waterford (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
42 Pendale, Shire of (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
43 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
44 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
45 Lunah of StarFyre (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
46 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
47 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
48 Jhone MacLachlan (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
49 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
50 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
51 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
52 Jenefer Moberley (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
53 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 15, 2007 (AS XLII)
54 Alayna (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
55 Coryn of the Woods (Borealis) (Myrgan Wood) Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
56 Maiwen Scarbrow (Brennisteinn Vatn) (Myrgan Wood) Apr 1, 2008 (AS XLII) ***
57 Guillaine Rosalind de Gualle (Borealis) (Borealis) Apr 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
58 Jean de Chauliac (Borealis) (Borealis) Apr 5, 2008 (AS XLII)
59 Gareth the Somber (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
60 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2008 (AS XLII)
61 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Jun 7, 2008 (AS XLIII)
62 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
63 Finn McDougall Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
64 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
65 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
66 Esa of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 23, 2008 (AS XLIII)
67 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
68 Arnóra in Hárfagra (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
69 Crínóc Donn (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
70 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
71 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
72 Serena Zane (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 11, 2009 (AS XLIII)
73 Nicola de Donatodella Ceste (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 2, 2009 (AS XLIV)
74 Noriyama Ono Doken (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
75 Vulrick the Pierced (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
76 Kveldulf Hauksson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
77 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2009 (AS XLIV)
78 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (Vulcanfeldt) Jun 6, 2009 (AS XLIV)
79 Berte le Webbere (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 15, 2009 (AS XLIV)
80 Hrothgar Hrothgarson (Artemisia) (Wealdsmere) Sep 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
81 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 5, 2009 (AS XLIV)
82 Skallagrim Grimkjellson (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 19, 2009 (AS XLIV)
83 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
84 Elizabeth de Summerlege (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 31, 2010 (AS XLIV)
85 Eilidh Keldeleth (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
86 Anne Brynley (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
87 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
88 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 3, 2010 (AS XLIV)
89 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 1, 2010 (AS XLV)
90 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
91 Malka bint Daoud (Madrone) (Allyshia) Aug 8, 2010 (AS XLV)
92 Tara of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
93 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
94 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
95 Joest Ronco (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
96 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
97 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
98 Desdemona Dacre (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
99 Jurik Rowlandsson (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
100 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (Aquaterra) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
101 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
102 Zarjah Lynd (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
103 Jenara Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
104 Francesca Maria Volpelli (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
105 Mhairi mon myn Cymru (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
106 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
107 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
108 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
109 Brynhildr Bjarnarsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
110 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
111 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
112 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
113 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 26, 2011 (AS XLV)
114 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2011 (AS XLV)
115 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (Glymm Mere) Apr 16, 2011 (AS XLV)
116 Sadhbh Dhubh (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Apr 23, 2011 (AS XLV)
117 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2011 (AS XLVI)
118 Braith (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
119 Norman of Eoforwic (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
120 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
121 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
122 Theodora Astarina of Nicaea (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
123 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (Wealdsmere) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
124 Gernot Vomme Sewe (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
125 Basina Larsdottir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
126 Arianne Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
127 Neamhain o'Coultaire (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Dec 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
128 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
129 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
130 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Dec 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
131 Ignatius Rieger Von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Dec 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
132 Katherine Hawkins (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
133 Jorg Siggeirrsen (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
134 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 18, 2012 (AS XLVI)
135 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
136 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
137 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
138 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
139 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
140 Torsten von Hessen (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
141 Geoffrey FitzHenrie (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Feb 25, 2012 (AS XLVI)
142 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
143 Gwenlliana Clutterbooke (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 31, 2012 (AS XLVI)
144 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
145 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
146 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
147 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) (Adiantum) May 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
148 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
149 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) (Glymm Mere) Jun 30, 2012 (AS XLVII)
150 Airmid Morgana (Mountain Edge) (Dragon's Mist) Jul 14, 2012 (AS XLVII)
151 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Aug 11, 2012 (AS XLVII)
152 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
153 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
154 Caelen Ap Llwyd (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
155 Paden of Aquaterra (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
156 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
157 Braith (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 20, 2012 (AS XLVII)
158 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
159 Alan ap Neal (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Dec 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
160 Tristan O’Shea (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Feb 9, 2013 (AS XLVII)
161 Muireann inghean ui Rodain (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
162 Dea Herburtsdottir (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
163 Octavia Sapphiera (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
164 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
165 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Wastekeep) Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
166 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
167 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) (Aquaterra) Aug 17, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
168 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
169 Elsbeth of Shropshire (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
170 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
171 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
172 Sineidin inghean an Bhiadtaigh (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
173 Sven Red Beard Einarson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
174 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
175 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
176 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
177 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
178 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
179 Steinolf Ketilsson (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
180 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
181 Ranulf of Kintyre (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
182 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
183 Daniel d’Antioch (Madrone) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
184 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
185 Emiel Mohammad Ali Saad Kandi ibn Abu Harim al-Kaber (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
186 William Falstaff de Arpeggio (River's Bend) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
187 William Conyan (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
188 Thorolf Grettirsson (An Tir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
189 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
190 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
191 Gaius Marius (An Tir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
192 Brian of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
193 Leiðólfr Kvígsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
194 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
195 Veroncia Paone (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
196 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
197 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
198 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
199 Reyna ap Berwyn (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
200 Clare Keenan (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
201 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
202 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
203 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
204 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
205 Althon Ulrichsson (Druim Doineann) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
206 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
207 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
208 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
209 Argo of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
210 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
211 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
212 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
213 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
214 Rowan O'Ceallachain of Muscraidhe (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
215 Anne of BearsHaven (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
216 Sumaya bint Amar (An Tir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
217 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
218 Arnora Joradottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
219 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
220 Yusuf Ja'bar al Timbuktuwwi el galot (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
221 Wolfgang von Bremen (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
222 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
223 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
224 Bjorn Torkildson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
225 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
226 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
227 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
228 Otto von Bauer (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
229 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
230 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
231 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
232 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
233 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
234 Marcos Amador de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
235 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
236 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
237 Thela Flecher (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
238 Annabeth Fletcher (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
239 Shawna Kerr of Devonshire (Rath an Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
240 Daniella Zantiel (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
241 Sebina Flecher (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
242 Aislinn verch Ulrich (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
243 Zofia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
244 Aleksis nic Elspeth (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
245 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
246 Erlea Zalduco (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
247 Justin Spearbreaker (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
248 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
249 Morgan of AppleCross (Fire Mountain Keep) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
250 Safiyya al-Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
251 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
252 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 21, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
253 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
254 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Oct 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
255 Brigitta Riegers von Wolfratshausen (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Oct 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
256 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) (Vulcanfeldt) Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
257 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Oct 12, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
258 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
259 Maude Oswald (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
260 Dalbach MacDara (Dregate) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
261 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
262 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
263 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (Aquaterra) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
264 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
265 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 15, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
266 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
267 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
268 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
269 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
270 Kayla Kvaransdottir (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
271 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
272 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
273 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
274 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
275 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
276 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
277 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
278 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 3, 2014 (AS XLIX)
279 Klüs Hebenstraub Derr Hess (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
280 Nakagawa Aki (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
281 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
282 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
283 Rhys ap Laurellen (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
284 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
285 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
286 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
287 Brendan Shimmeringstar (Madrone) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
288 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
289 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
290 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
291 Rosamond Winder (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
292 Sybil Strangeways (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
293 Beatrix Evans (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
294 Besseta Wallace (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
295 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
296 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
297 Johann Matheusson (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
298 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
299 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Jun 21, 2014 (AS XLIX)
300 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
301 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
302 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
303 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
304 Inga Alreksdottir (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
305 Jessy "Jess" Gateman (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
306 Marion of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
307 Ajax of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 9, 2014 (AS XLIX)
308 Ludwig Maltz Debrano (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
309 Hal Blackstone (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
310 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
311 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
312 Francisca de Montoya (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
313 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
314 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
315 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
316 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
317 Kaitlyn McFarland (Unknown) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
318 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
319 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
320 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
321 Refr orðlokarr Fiachson (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
322 Sarah of Dragon’s Mist (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
323 William Richard Drake (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
324 Beatrix Evans (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
325 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
326 Conchobhar O Muirchertaig (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
327 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
328 Deborah the Helpful (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
329 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
330 Eulalia Piebakere (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
331 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
332 A'nrothan O'Murchadha (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
333 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
334 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
335 Seraphine Raleigh (Ambergard) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
336 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
337 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
338 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
339 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
340 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
341 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
342 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
343 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
344 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
345 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
346 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
347 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
348 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
349 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
350 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
351 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
352 Conner Dogshanks (Dregate) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
353 James Elwyc (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
354 Emma Godwif (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
355 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
356 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
357 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
358 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
359 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
360 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
361 Skaldi Vandraeðaskáld (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
362 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
363 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
364 Eachann na Beinne Leithe (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
365 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
366 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
367 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
368 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
369 Drifa of Montengarde (Montengarde) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
370 Schmett Yrlanska (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
371 Tarquyn of Sergontium (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
372 Shamus van de Ponseele (Valley Wold) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
373 Tricia of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
374 Hamish MacCarraig (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
375 Robert of Caithness (Valley Wold) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
376 Isabelle Buckells (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
377 Vladimir Korsak (Myrgan Wood) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
378 Nataschja Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
379 Richard Bergeron (Rhuddglyn) (Myrgan Wood) Oct 11, 2014 (AS XLIX)
380 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) (Wyewood) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
381 Katla Mani (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jan 24, 2015 (AS XLIX)
382 Emil of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
383 Amairgein Mac Coachlaoich (Unknown) (Darkwood) Feb 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
384 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) (Darkwood) Mar 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
385 Eoin Mac an tSaoir (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
386 Ursula von Freiburg (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
387 Genevieve DeMarais (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
388 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
389 Bridget MacDonald (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
390 Halawa al-Waddi (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Jun 27, 2015 (AS L)
391 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
392 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 3, 2015 (AS L)
393 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2015 (AS L)
394 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) (Madrone) Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
395 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) (Madrone) Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
396 Rígnach of Argyll (An Tir) (Madrone) Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
397 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) (Madrone) Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
398 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) (Madrone) Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
399 Arianna d’Ounay (Porte de l'Eau) (Madrone) Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
400 Katryne Mackim (Madrone) (Madrone) Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
401 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) (Madrone) Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
402 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) (Madrone) Oct 16, 2015 (AS L)
403 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2015 (AS L)
404 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 14, 2015 (AS L)
405 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
406 Fortune verch Thomas (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 21, 2015 (AS L)
407 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jan 16, 2016 (AS L)
408 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 9, 2016 (AS L)
409 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (Glymm Mere) May 14, 2016 (AS LI)
410 Killianflynn MacThoy (Arn Hold) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
411 Sessidi MacThoy (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
412 Sechequr Qara (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
413 Olaf Montanroe (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
414 Tabitha de Gournay (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
415 Aurora of Wolverhampton (Stromgard) (Glymm Mere) Jul 9, 2016 (AS LI)
416 Hobbes of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
417 Haak of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
418 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
419 Vilda Leusch (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
420 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
421 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
422 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
423 Kojima Ha’nako (Blatha An Oir) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
424 Gabriel Delaroche (Vulcanfeldt) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
425 Arabella de Fontaine (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
426 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomond (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
427 Miranda de Gages (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
428 Kate O'Brady (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
429 Ealusaid ingean Ragnaill (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
430 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
431 Dearbháil ingean uí Dhonnchaidh (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
432 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
433 Kira Baranova (Stromgard) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
434 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
435 Alamanda de Claret (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
436 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
437 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
438 Konrad Kepler (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
439 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
440 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
441 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 6, 2016 (AS LI)
442 Magnus Kolluifsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
443 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2016 (AS LI)
444 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
445 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
446 Sebina Flecher (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
447 Merlyn Dragonsblood (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 19, 2016 (AS LI)
448 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
449 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
450 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
451 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
452 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
453 Ástríðr Burlufótr (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
454 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
455 Birna of Wealdsmere (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
456 Isabel Geiagoes (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
457 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
458 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
459 Shahzade Nisaburi (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
460 Yrsa Bjørnsdóttir (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
461 Hrathi Larsson (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
462 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
463 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) (Glymm Mere) Apr 1, 2017 (AS LI)
464 Volk the Grey (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
465 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 13, 2017 (AS LII)
466 Suhayla of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
467 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
468 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
469 Zale of Silverhart (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 22, 2017 (AS LII)
470 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (Wealdsmere) Aug 11, 2017 (AS LII)
471 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
472 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
473 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
474 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
475 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
476 Mary Firth (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
477 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Oct 1, 2017 (AS LII)
478 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
479 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
480 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
481 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
482 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
483 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
484 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
485 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
486 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
487 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
488 James Elwyc (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
489 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
490 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
491 Skaldi Vandraeðaskáld (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
492 Salvador Rodrigo de Granada (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 10, 2017 (AS LII)
493 Hamarr Haksson (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
494 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
495 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
496 Anna MacKenna (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
497 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
498 Marcia of Jarrow Motte (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
499 Tanya of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
500 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
501 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
502 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
503 Svanna Styrkarrsdottir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
504 Jurik Rowlandsson (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
505 Litla-Sunneva in harsvarta (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
506 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
507 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
508 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
509 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
510 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
511 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
512 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
513 Aerngaldra Hrafnskald (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
514 Agmund Ormleifr (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
515 Brynna Hrafnsdottir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
516 Kaitlin of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
517 Thomasina Fairamay (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
518 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
519 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Feb 10, 2018 (AS LII)
520 Nakagawa Aki (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Feb 24, 2018 (AS LII)
521 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
522 Renna Ravenswald (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
523 Ronan Macguaire (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
524 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
525 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
526 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 11, 2018 (AS LIII)
527 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (Wealdsmere) Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
528 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
529 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
530 Yrsa Bjørnsdóttir (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Sep 15, 2018 (AS LIII)
531 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
532 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
533 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
534 Braith (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
535 Francis de Norton (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
536 Asher der Jäger (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
537 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
538 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
539 Daniella Zantiel (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
540 Nafel al Hadi (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
541 Hákon Þorgeirsson von Eignersfjord (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
542 Alizand Thorgeirsson née LeFevre (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
543 Sigridr Eirikskona (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
544 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
545 Fiametta di Rosso Bellini (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
546 Medb Polestripper (Cáe Mór) (Montengarde) Jan 19, 2019 (AS LIII)
547 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
548 Marcos Amador de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
549 Bellanette de Villa Verde (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
550 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
551 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
552 Gwir verch Merewith (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
553 Mire Postumii (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
554 Avine de Hert (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
555 Tymme Lytefelow (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
556 Mikial Aldrich (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
557 Arianwenn Ferch Ana (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Mar 9, 2019 (AS LIII)
558 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Mar 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
559 Alexander Scott (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
560 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
561 Eoghan ÓBriain (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Mar 23, 2019 (AS LIII)
562 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
563 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
564 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
565 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
566 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
567 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
568 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
569 Leora the Red (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
570 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
571 Christmas Caryl (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 30, 2019 (AS LIII)
572 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jun 24, 2019 (AS LIV)
573 Dejah of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
574 Peregrina Morosini (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
575 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
576 Aline Swynbroke (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
577 Alarich von Thorn (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
578 Evrard de Valogne (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
579 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
580 Aurora Prindle (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
581 Balthasar of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
582 Weylyn of Sotwyld (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 10, 2019 (AS LIV)
583 Zophia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
584 Otto von Bauer (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
585 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
586 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
587 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
588 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
589 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
590 Vélinn Rulavson (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
591 Ascelina Belle Macinpherson (Adiantum) (Dragon's Mist) Sep 7, 2019 (AS LIV)
592 Anna MacKenna (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
593 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (Wealdsmere) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
594 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
595 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
596 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
597 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
598 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
599 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
600 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
601 Selwan bint Morgaina (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
602 Olaf Montanroe (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
603 Nakagawa Azula (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
604 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
605 Kismit Lachlinsdottir (Vulcanfeldt) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
606 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
607 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
608 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
609 Gernot Vomme Sewe (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
610 Braith (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
611 Ástríðr Burlufótr (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
612 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
613 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
614 Gerard LaGreine (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 21, 2020 (AS LIV)
615 Mairghread inghean Dubhghaill (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
616 Lucia Piazetta (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
617 Fiak Kylansson (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
618 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
619 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
620 Gundahar Holtzsson (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Feb 22, 2020 (AS LIV)
621 Fleinn Hausakljufr (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 23, 2020 (AS LIV)
622 Kitta Refr (Glymm Mere) (Rivenoak) Apr 18, 2020 (AS LIV)
623 Kseniia (Tymberhavene) (Dun Or) Jul 25, 2020 (AS LV)
624 Kendryth Filia Gerald (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
625 Adele Marie Purrier (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
626 Magdelena Castilo de Guzman (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
627 Kiarr Oleksiev syn Volkov (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
628 Dangereus de Perigueax (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
629 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
630 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
631 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
632 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
633 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
634 Livi Astrajord (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
635 Ilariya Charmain Litomerice (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
636 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
637 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
638 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
639 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
640 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
641 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
642 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
643 Margaret Fae (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
644 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
645 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
646 Iago Cabrera de Cadiz (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
647 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
648 Zanobia Fiorentini (Terra Pomaria) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
649 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
650 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
651 Breanne de la Rose (An Tir) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
652 Rosa Cornelia Forneri (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
653 Rowan of Dragon's Mist (Dragon's Mist) (Dragon's Mist) Aug 15, 2020 (AS LV)
654 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
655 Kira Mikkeldotter (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 7, 2020 (AS LV)
656 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Dec 20, 2020 (AS LV)
657 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 20, 2021 (AS LV)
658 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Mar 20, 2021 (AS LV)
659 Aaron of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
660 Adam Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
661 Amelia of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
662 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
663 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
664 Keira Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
665 Martin the Ghost (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
666 Melinda of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
667 Elizabeth Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
668 Emma of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
669 Evelyn of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
670 Pauleena of Terra Pomaria (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
671 Selina Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) May 1, 2021 (AS LVI)
672 Edward Holgrove (Seagirt) (Seagirt) May 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
673 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
674 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
675 Tasia Darnell (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
676 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
677 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
678 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
679 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
680 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
681 Konnor MacAlpein (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2021 (AS LVI)
682 Kathleen O'Donnelly (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2021 (AS LVI)
683 Fiametta di Rosso Bellini (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 17, 2021 (AS LVI)
684 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 6, 2021 (AS LVI)
685 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (Terra Pomaria) Dec 11, 2021 (AS LVI)
686 Stefan de Kilpatrick (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 22, 2022 (AS LVI)
687 Jaida al-Sahrawiyya (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
688 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) (Aquaterra) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
689 Alric Ivarsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
690 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
691 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
692 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
693 Christopher Edward Hawkins (Madrone) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
694 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
695 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
696 Alastair Stormcloak (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
697 Dana Chathair Saibhin (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
698 Lhiannan de Madde (Aquaterra) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
699 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
700 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
701 Lucia Roberts (Akornebir) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
702 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
703 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
704 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
705 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
706 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
707 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
708 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
709 Lilion Jane Godwin (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
710 Braith (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
711 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
712 Davey Brushwater (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
713 Sa'ada (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 29, 2022 (AS LVII)
714 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) (Wyewood) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
715 Esa inghean Alasdair (An Tir) (Seagirt) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
716 Athelina Grey (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
717 Kallikleas Lysias (Seagirt) (Seagirt) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
718 Maryam bint Yusuf al-Nasrani (Lions Gate) (Seagirt) Jul 23, 2022 (AS LVII)
719 Tangwystl D'Courci (Hartwood) (Seagirt) Jul 27, 2022 (AS LVII)
720 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
721 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
722 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
723 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) (Wyewood) Jul 30, 2022 (AS LVII)
724 Valentine L'argent (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
725 Seumas mac Brehon (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
726 Tamsyn L'argent (Caladphort) (Glymm Mere) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
727 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
728 Elanor of Eccleshall (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Aug 13, 2022 (AS LVII)
729 Asher der Jäger (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
730 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
731 Andrew Gracey (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
732 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
733 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
734 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
735 Ceawlin Silvertongue (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
736 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
737 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Oct 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
738 Knut Skytja Thorngundobald (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
739 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
740 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) (Glymm Mere) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
741 Lucrezia De Alanis (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
742 Gao Kai'Xin (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
743 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
744 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (Terra Pomaria) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
745 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) (Aquaterra) Jan 28, 2023 (AS LVII)
746 Juliana de Luna (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
747 Isobella Forbes (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
748 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
749 Kryztov (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Feb 11, 2023 (AS LVII)
750 Elizabeth Fischer (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Apr 1, 2023 (AS LVII)
751 Adele Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
752 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
753 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
754 Zulaikha al-Zarqa' (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
755 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) (Aquaterra) May 6, 2023 (AS LVIII)
756 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (Aquaterra) May 19, 2023 (AS LVIII)
757 Sterling Laverick (Seagirt) (Seagirt) May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
758 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) (Seagirt) May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
759 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
760 Salvador Rodrigo de Granada (Wastekeep) (Wealdsmere) May 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
761 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Jun 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
762 Johannes Guotmann (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
763 Dietrich von Katzenburg (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
764 Simon Fisc (Porte de l'Eau) (Wyewood) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
765 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) (Wyewood) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
766 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
767 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
768 Quillemette de Calemoutier (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
769 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) (Glymm Mere) Aug 12, 2023 (AS LVIII)
770 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
771 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
772 Máire nic Shiobhán (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
773 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
774 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
775 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
776 Drifa of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
777 Rhoslyn merch Angharat (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
778 Jazod Felygo (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
779 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
780 Nels Ulfger i Jaren (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
781 Agmundr Glúmsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
782 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
783 Argo of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
784 Maehrid of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
785 Dragnavar Shadowdancer (Glymm Mere) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
786 Drake Volante (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
787 Ayla Volante (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
788 Mikael MacLeod (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
789 Randver Gaukkson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
790 Merlyn Dragonsblood (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
791 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
792 Tullia Eleonora Domenichi d’Aragona (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
793 Grimnir Thrymsson (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
794 Baxter the Black (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
795 Katalina of the Most Chill Lounge (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
796 Rethel Tryggve (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 18, 2023 (AS LVIII)
797 Janusch Radovan Vladescu (Silverhart) (Wealdsmere) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
798 Jorundr Skogarnef (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
799 Conrad Firestone (Pendale) (Wealdsmere) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
800 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) (Wyewood) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
801 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) (Wyewood) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
802 James the Shoemaker (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
803 Patricia Neyn Andrew (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
804 Pelagiia Innina doch (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Sep 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
805 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) (Aquaterra) Oct 7, 2023 (AS LVIII)
806 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (Aquaterra) Oct 7, 2023 (AS LVIII)
807 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) (Aquaterra) Oct 7, 2023 (AS LVIII)
808 Anne of Lattes (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Oct 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
809 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
810 Gwyneth Blackthorne (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
811 Jacob Redbourne (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
812 Melannei Athenaios (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
813 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
814 Conrad Ross (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
815 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
816 Pernell Camber (Dragon's Laire) (Dragon's Laire) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
817 Tabytha Morgan (Madrone) (Madrone) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
818 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
819 Constanca Mateus (Dragon's Mist) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
820 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
821 Laeriel Fayrehale (Glymm Mere) (Glymm Mere) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
822 Þora Þorkelssdottir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
823 Lif Gudrunsdottir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
824 Sadhbh Dhubh (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
825 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
826 Rúnfríðr kennikona (Cranehaven) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
827 Brett of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
828 Skóga-Valdi Yngvarsson (Cranehaven) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
829 Cuthbert Weaver (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
830 Katrina Boeful (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
831 Jorunn (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
832 Sabine of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
833 Ragnar Stykarrson (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
834 William MacKenna (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
835 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
836 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
837 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
838 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
839 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
840 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)