An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Feb 3, 2024
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Þora Þorkelssdottir
(Akornebir)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
2 |
Lif Gudrunsdottir
(Akornebir)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
3 |
Ragnar Stykarrson
(Wastekeep)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
4 |
Panfilo Caminante
(Wastekeep)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
5 |
Salvador Rodrigo de Granada
(Wastekeep)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
6 |
William Le Navetier
(Akornebir)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
7 |
Suikazura in An Tir
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
8 |
William MacKenna
(Wastekeep)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
9 |
Katherine of Akornebir
(Akornebir)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
10 |
Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti
(Wastekeep)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
11 |
Rurik Gjafvaldsson
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
12 |
Isa Ormriauga
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
13 |
Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír
(Wastekeep)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
14 |
Þora Þorkelssdottir
(Akornebir)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
15 |
Lif Gudrunsdottir
(Akornebir)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
16 |
Sadhbh Dhubh
(Akornebir)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
17 |
Phelan Tolusmiðr
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
18 |
Rúnfríðr kennikona
(Cranehaven)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
19 |
Brett of Wastekeep
(Wastekeep)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
20 |
Skóga-Valdi Yngvarsson
(Cranehaven)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
21 |
Cuthbert Weaver
(Akornebir)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
22 |
Katrina Boeful
(Wastekeep)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
23 |
Jorunn
(Wastekeep)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
24 |
Sabine of Wastekeep
(Wastekeep)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
25 |
Ragnar Stykarrson
(Wastekeep)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
26 |
William MacKenna
(Wastekeep)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
27 |
Katherine of Akornebir
(Akornebir)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
28 |
Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti
(Wastekeep)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
29 |
Rurik Gjafvaldsson
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
30 |
Isa Ormriauga
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
31 |
Morgaina of the Woodlands
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
32 |
Tova Fransdottir
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
33 |
Agnarr Hafthor
(An Tir)
|
Sable Wyvern
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
34 |
Torfi Osrikson
(An Tir)
|
Sable Wyvern
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
35 |
Eldrick Von Muth
(Wastekeep)
|
Blasted Tree
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
36 |
Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír
(Wastekeep)
|
Silver Muse
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
37 |
Arawn MacPhillian
(Wastekeep)
|
Silver Fox
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
38 |
Snorri Styrrboli
(Wastekeep)
|
Silver Keep
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
39 |
Ragnar Stykarrson
(Wastekeep)
|
Golden Garter
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
40 |
Theodora Astarina of Nicaea
(Wastekeep)
|
Argent Hammer
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
41 |
Kettil Cedricson
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Bumblebee
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
42 |
Zosime
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Snapdragon
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
43 |
Gaius Veturius Scaevola
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Pearls
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
44 |
Elisabeth de Rossignol
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Dragon's Treasure
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
45 |
Mateusz z Plocka
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
46 |
Arontius of Bygelswade
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
47 |
Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
48 |
Ajax of the Myrmidons
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
49 |
Furia Dommitia
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
50 |
Alaricus Simmonds
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
51 |
Jacques Luis de Normandie
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
52 |
Crystal of the Cretan Archers
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
53 |
Laurellen de Brandevin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Baroness' Favor
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
54 |
Pernell Camber
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Courtier
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
55 |
Halldóra Bjorn
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Courtier
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
56 |
Kara Bjorki
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Yeoman
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
57 |
Olive Mac Conghalaigh
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
58 |
Adhemar Vauquelin
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
59 |
Myskia Blómkvistr
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|
60 |
Ellisif Leifsdottir
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Panther's Torch
|
Feb 3, 2024 (AS LVIII)
|