An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Award of the Grail of the Summits - Martial (Principality of the Summits) [Branch web site]
Grail of the Summits - Martial recipients residing in
This award may be given by the Coronets for notable contributions in the Arts and Sciences, Service, or Martial endeavor. Recipients may wear an argent grail pendant with colored field (vert for Arts and Sciences, gules for Service, sable for Martial) on a beaded necklace. Due to the varied nature of the award, one of each may be given to the same recipient.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Eibhlin of Clan MacGuinness (Adiantum) (Summits) May 25, 1996 (AS XXXI)
2 Morgan the Truehearted (Adiantum) (Summits) May 24, 1997 (AS XXXII)
3 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jul 25, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
4 Kevin Strengfellow (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 19, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
5 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (Summits) Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
6 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 9, 2000 (AS XXXV)
7 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
8 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) (Summits) Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
9 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 17, 2001 (AS XXXV)
10 Miklos filos Ambrosios (Three Mountains) (Summits) May 27, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
11 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
12 Trudchen von Bayern (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 8, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
13 Arnelfr Thingkona (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
14 Kendric MacDonald the Stoutheart (Southmarch) (Summits) Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
15 Sveyn Egilsson (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 4, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
16 Michele Aquilani da Napoli (Wealdsmere) (Summits) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
17 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
18 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 19, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
19 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Aug 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
20 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
21 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 20, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
22 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
23 Isabetta Foscari (Adiantum) (Summits) Oct 18, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
24 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
25 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
26 Osric the Confused (Corvaria) (Summits) Feb 7, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
27 Tuirn Brecc (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Dec 11, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
28 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (Summits) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
29 Gøtstaf Raumr (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
30 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 18, 2006 (AS XL)
31 Tyrrel Figenbaum (Southmarch) (Summits) Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
32 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) (Summits) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
33 Johannes von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
34 Gotz von Rothenburg (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
35 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) (Summits) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
36 Beringar von Rudesheim (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 16, 2006 (AS XLI)
37 Grian Ruadh ingen Aed (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 3, 2007 (AS XLI)
38 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) (Summits) Mar 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
39 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
40 Eirik Hardradi (West) (Summits) May 17, 2008 (AS XLIII)
41 Cian Brutus'syn (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
42 Grimarr Eindrioi, called Aarrgg (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 21, 2008 (AS XLIII)
43 Cyrus Grim (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Aug 9, 2008 (AS XLIII)
44 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
45 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) (Summits) Sep 20, 2008 (AS XLIII)
46 Ambrose Mavrorothakis (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
47 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 11, 2008 (AS XLIII)
48 Abu Nur Rustam ibn Abdallah (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
49 Varrus Thorfinnius Germania (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Mar 21, 2009 (AS XLIII)
50 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 18, 2009 (AS XLIII)
51 Martin Thorne (Briaroak) (Summits) Aug 8, 2009 (AS XLIV)
52 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) (Summits) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
53 Jacomus Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Feb 27, 2010 (AS XLIV)
54 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (Summits) Jun 19, 2010 (AS XLV)
55 Grimulf Harthfari (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Aug 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
56 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
57 Catarine Quhiting (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
58 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
59 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
60 Herodocles of Adiantum (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
61 William Cristofore of Devonshire (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 25, 2010 (AS XLV)
62 Trahaearn ap Gruffudd (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
63 Broddi Leirvik (Southmarch) (Summits) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
64 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (Summits) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
65 Johanna Trewpeny (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
66 Brizio de Maroni Carazzaio (Briaroak) (Summits) Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
67 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Feb 5, 2011 (AS XLV)
68 Brendan Strongbow (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
69 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) (Summits) Apr 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
70 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (Summits) Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
71 Thomas Direwolf (Briaroak) (Summits) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
72 Antonio Valadeo (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Oct 22, 2011 (AS XLVI)
73 Robert Englson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 31, 2011 (AS XLVI)
74 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (Summits) Jan 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
75 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (Summits) Feb 4, 2012 (AS XLVI)
76 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Mar 17, 2012 (AS XLVI)
77 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (Summits) Apr 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
78 Brian Buchanan (Myrtleholt) (Summits) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
79 David of the Lame (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
80 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 16, 2012 (AS XLVII)
81 Cai ap Thomas (Briaroak) (Summits) Aug 4, 2012 (AS XLVII)
82 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) (Summits) Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
83 Laurs surtr (Corvaria) (Summits) Aug 18, 2012 (AS XLVII)
84 Rathyen de Bures of Acton (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
85 Robert Buffle (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
86 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
87 Gussan mac Muireadhaigh (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Dec 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
88 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jan 5, 2013 (AS XLVII)
89 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
90 Duncan Ottoson (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
91 Lellan Mac Lellan (Tymberhavene) (Summits) Mar 30, 2013 (AS XLVII)
92 Aelfric Thorfastson (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
93 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
94 Marius de Parthia (An Tir) (Summits) May 11, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
95 Taran MacAnghus (Adiantum) (Summits) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
96 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) (Summits) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
97 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) (Summits) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
98 Yama Waldrykson (Briaroak) (Summits) Jun 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
99 Isabella Cavalcante (Summits) (Summits) Sep 28, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
100 Alric Greybeard (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 26, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
101 Magdelena von Freiberg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
102 Caoilte Suileac (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
103 Odan MacCash (Southmarch) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
104 Waldryk Fierebrache (Briaroak) (Summits) Dec 14, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
105 Piaras mac Toirdhealbhaigh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
106 Taran Dæstingr (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 10, 2014 (AS XLIX)
107 Iohannes ap Madoc (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jun 14, 2014 (AS XLIX)
108 Milisandia filia Willelmi Filii Roberti (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
109 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
110 Kevin Sorok (Adiantum) (Summits) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
111 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (Summits) Nov 1, 2014 (AS XLIX)
112 Tristan Munroe (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jan 3, 2015 (AS XLIX)
113 Robert O'Neill (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Jan 3, 2015 (AS XLIX)
114 Cale Heartsblood (Briaroak) (Summits) Feb 7, 2015 (AS XLIX)
115 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 5, 2015 (AS XLIX)
116 Garrick the Silent (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Mar 21, 2015 (AS XLIX)
117 Leonardus Czypsser (Southmarch) (Summits) May 2, 2015 (AS L)
118 Hanczel von Drakenborgh (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 9, 2015 (AS L)
119 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
120 Tassi Hestamaðr (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
121 Iurii Levchenich (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 20, 2015 (AS L)
122 Felipa of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Aug 15, 2015 (AS L)
123 Radu Dragomir (Adiantum) (Summits) Aug 29, 2015 (AS L)
124 Thorlof Anarson (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
125 Tristan Munroe (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
126 Keziah Murdock (Summits) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
127 Seraphinuus Gerulf (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
128 Louis Pellissier (Briaroak) (Summits) Feb 6, 2016 (AS L)
129 Celeste Thorne (Briaroak) (Summits) Feb 6, 2016 (AS L)
130 Brandubh de Santini (Briaroak) (Summits) Feb 6, 2016 (AS L)
131 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Mar 19, 2016 (AS L)
132 Bowen Doyle (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
133 William Brannan (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
134 Ademar Ramirez de Girona (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
135 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2016 (AS LI)
136 Iurii Victorev Belogorski (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
137 Tati Sigrudsson (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
138 Anna Elizabeth von Engelberg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
139 Hrothric of Fenwald (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Aug 13, 2016 (AS LI)
140 Skúli Geirsson (Summits) (Summits) Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
141 Samwell Langdon (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Aug 20, 2016 (AS LI)
142 Ana Martín de Santiago (An Tir) (Summits) Oct 15, 2016 (AS LI)
143 Kathren of Carnforth (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Feb 4, 2017 (AS LI)
144 Godwynn Reynard (Adiantum) (Summits) Feb 25, 2017 (AS LI)
145 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
146 Ziitos Turk (Corvaria) (Summits) May 28, 2017 (AS LII)
147 Santinus Contarini (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Aug 12, 2017 (AS LII)
148 Randall Blackwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
149 Alyna Trewpeny (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
150 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 17, 2018 (AS LII)
151 Rowan Keele (Corvaria) (Summits) Mar 17, 2018 (AS LII)
152 Kenji Morikawa Katashige (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Apr 28, 2018 (AS LII)
153 Aífe inghean uí Uilliam (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 12, 2018 (AS LIII)
154 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
155 Ian Campbell (Summits) (Summits) Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
156 Mikkel Høie (Briaroak) (Summits) Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
157 Tanloth of the Hammer (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
158 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Aug 3, 2019 (AS LIV)
159 Ynez de la Cruz (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
160 Marcello Fornarius (Adiantum) (Summits) Sep 21, 2019 (AS LIV)
161 Hrafna Tora (Summits) (Summits) Sep 28, 2019 (AS LIV)
162 Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Oct 17, 2019 (AS LIV)
163 Kara Ulfthrin (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Oct 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
164 Diego de la Rosa (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
165 Lucius Crivelli (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Nov 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
166 Lorenzo di Leone Salvini (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jan 4, 2020 (AS LIV)
167 John Purchase (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
168 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
169 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
170 Andrew the Unseen (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
171 Alaryn Aecanstaef (Southmarch) (Summits) May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
172 Gideon of Glyn Dwfn (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
173 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
174 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jul 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
175 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Jul 22, 2022 (AS LVII)
176 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
177 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
178 Tyric Magnason (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
179 Gryphon of Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Sep 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
180 Levi von Strausberg (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
181 John Wayland (Adiantum) (Summits) Nov 19, 2022 (AS LVII)
182 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
183 Eoghan Ua Cléirigh (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
184 Wulfric Marinus (Adiantum) (Summits) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
185 Wystan Albryght (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Feb 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
186 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 18, 2023 (AS LVII)
187 Luther Gütman (Terra Pomaria) (Summits) Mar 20, 2023 (AS LVII)
188 Myvanwy verch Robert (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Mar 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
189 Emir Andahar (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Apr 8, 2023 (AS LVII)
190 Fel (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 13, 2023 (AS LVIII)
191 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (Summits) Jun 17, 2023 (AS LVIII)
192 Amalric Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Sep 9, 2023 (AS LVIII)
193 Iuliana constantaneuea (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
194 Mungke haye hue vachir (Myrtleholt) (Summits) Sep 16, 2023 (AS LVIII)
195 Randulf Greenwall (Briaroak) (Summits) Oct 21, 2023 (AS LVIII)
196 Alejandro Romero (Adiantum) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
197 Diarmait Oc Mac Cuinn (Summits) (Summits) Oct 28, 2023 (AS LVIII)
198 Paul of Beckenham (Mountain Edge) (Summits) Apr 20, 2024 (AS LVIII)
199 Morgan Wyrd (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 11, 2024 (AS LIX)
200 Jacques D'Aramis (Glyn Dwfn) (Summits) May 11, 2024 (AS LIX)