An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Honorary Citizen - Multiple Branches

Honorary Citizen awarded by
Honorary Citizen recipients residing in
Honorarily made part of the awarding group.
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
2 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
3 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 1983 (AS XVIII)
4 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
5 Elainora of the Musty Island (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
6 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 1984 (AS XIX)
7 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Oct 6, 1984 (AS XIX)
8 Brunwolf (Household) (An Tir) (Wastekeep) Jun 29, 1991 (AS XXVI)
9 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Jun 29, 1991 (AS XXVI)
10 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Jun 29, 1991 (AS XXVI)
11 Rosamunde Fitzgilbert (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 7, 1995 (AS XXX)
12 Chrystiana Saint Ebremond (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 7, 1995 (AS XXX)
13 William Arwemakere (An Tir) (Aquaterra) Sep 28, 1996 (AS XXXI)
14 Drosten Sutherland (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
15 Angelique du Ville (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Apr 25, 1998 (AS XXXII)
16 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (Avacal) Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
17 Cymbric of the Isles (Wyewood) (Avacal) Nov 27, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
18 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (Dregate) Jun 11, 2000 (AS XXXV)
19 William of Blakeney (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Jun 9, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
20 Titus Antonius Archelaus (Three Mountains) (Three Mountains) Mar 3, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
21 Elianora de Cargow (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
22 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (Akornebir) Nov 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
23 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (Akornebir) Nov 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
24 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (Dregate) Feb 21, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
25 Gwenhwyvar Achtland (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
26 Apemanski Gruenfjell (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 2, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
27 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) (Dregate) Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
28 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (Dregate) Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
29 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
30 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
31 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) (Gleann Abhann) Feb 18, 2006 (AS XL)
32 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (Dregate) Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
33 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (Dregate) Feb 25, 2006 (AS XL)
34 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
35 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 3, 2006 (AS XLI)
36 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (Gleann Abhann) Feb 17, 2007 (AS XLI)
37 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) (Dragon's Laire) Jun 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
38 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) (Terra Pomaria) Jun 27, 2008 (AS XLIII)
39 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) (Ansteorra) Aug 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
40 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) (Stromgard) Sep 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
41 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (Windmaster's Hill) May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
42 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) (Windmaster's Hill) May 9, 2009 (AS XLIV)
43 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (Dregate) May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
44 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) (Dregate) May 30, 2009 (AS XLIV)
45 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) (Midhaven) Nov 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
46 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) (Midhaven) Nov 29, 2009 (AS XLIV)
47 Epona Ehwaz (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Dec 12, 2009 (AS XLIV)
48 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) (Dragon's Mist) May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
49 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (Stromgard) May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
50 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) (Stromgard) May 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
51 Chrestien de Valois (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Aug 28, 2010 (AS XLV)
52 Caitriona Inghean Tomais (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Oct 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
53 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Oct 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
54 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Oct 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
55 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Oct 10, 2010 (AS XLV)
56 Elizabeth Dougall (Lionsdale) (Aquaterra) Jan 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
57 Eric of Clan Smith (Lionsdale) (Aquaterra) Jan 30, 2011 (AS XLV)
58 Mikhail Vallaulfrsson (Tir Ysgithr) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2011 (AS XLV)
59 Chiara Stella (Seagirt) (Rising Waters) Jun 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
60 Kallikleas Lysias (Seagirt) (Rising Waters) Jun 1, 2011 (AS XLVI)
61 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) (Gleann Abhann) Aug 9, 2011 (AS XLVI)
62 Rhoslyn merch Angharat (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Aug 13, 2011 (AS XLVI)
63 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) (Thornwold) Aug 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
64 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) (Thornwold) Aug 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
65 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (Aquaterra) Jan 28, 2012 (AS XLVI)
66 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (Stromgard) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
67 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
68 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
69 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 13, 2013 (AS XLVII)
70 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
71 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Stromgard) Aug 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
72 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) (Stromgard) Aug 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
73 Avelyn de Mowbray (Midhaven) (Midhaven) Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
74 Michael FitzGeoffrey (Midhaven) (Midhaven) Nov 16, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
75 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) (Stromgard) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
76 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) (Stromgard) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
77 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (Stromgard) Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
78 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (Stromgard) Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
79 Anne of Whitby (An Tir) (Stromgard) Jul 19, 2014 (AS XLIX)
80 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
81 Seraphine Raleigh (Ambergard) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
82 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
83 Emmelina de Coventry (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
84 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
85 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
86 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
87 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
88 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
89 Samra Bint Farah Al Arselan (An Tir) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
90 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (Wastekeep) Oct 4, 2014 (AS XLIX)
91 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) (Midhaven) Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
92 Samira al Wadi (Aquaterra) (Midhaven) Nov 15, 2014 (AS XLIX)
93 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (Axemoor) Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
94 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (Stromgard) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
95 Michael Kelly of the Silver Oak (Lions Gate) (Stromgard) May 23, 2015 (AS L)
96 Ivan Leskov (Druim Doineann) (Stromgard) Jul 25, 2015 (AS L)
97 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
98 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) (Aquaterra) Sep 12, 2015 (AS L)
99 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Dec 12, 2015 (AS L)
100 Gerhard Emelrich (Cranehaven) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 9, 2016 (AS L)
101 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Jun 18, 2016 (AS LI)
102 Melike bint Mihail (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
103 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
104 Brangwyn Steward (Vulcanfeldt) (Wastekeep) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
105 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) (Akornebir) Oct 2, 2016 (AS LI)
106 Layla Giego (Aquaterra) (Midhaven) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
107 Francesca da Monte (Wyewood) (Midhaven) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
108 Samra Bint Farah Al Arselan (An Tir) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
109 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
110 Levi Ben Lowelin (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
111 Yeintil eshes Levi (Wastekeep) (Wastekeep) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
112 Morgan of AppleCross (Fire Mountain Keep) (Stromgard) Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
113 Bors the Luscious (Fire Mountain Keep) (Stromgard) Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
114 Mairwyn vun Echternach (Fire Mountain Keep) (Stromgard) Aug 5, 2017 (AS LII)
115 Finris Christianson (Wealdsmere) (Wealdsmere) Aug 11, 2017 (AS LII)
116 Suikazura in An Tir (Porte de l'Eau) (Wastekeep) Sep 2, 2017 (AS LII)
117 Elbhin Nic Domnial (Dragon's Laire) (Vulcanfeldt) Oct 1, 2017 (AS LII)
118 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) (Vulcanfeldt) Oct 1, 2017 (AS LII)
119 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) (Cranehaven) Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
120 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) (Cranehaven) Oct 21, 2017 (AS LII)
121 Genevieve Marie Etienette de Montagne (Madrone) (Wastekeep) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
122 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (Vulcanfeldt) Dec 2, 2017 (AS LII)
123 Anneke von Frankenstein (Glymm Mere) (Stromgard) Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
124 Mieczysław Czarnecki (Aquaterra) (Stromgard) Dec 16, 2017 (AS LII)
125 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (Cranehaven) Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
126 Elgar of Stonehaven (Cranehaven) (Cranehaven) Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
127 Aelfwyn of Dregate (Dregate) (Cranehaven) Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
128 Neirin o Twrr (Dregate) (Cranehaven) Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
129 Brangwyn Steward (Vulcanfeldt) (Cranehaven) Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
130 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) (Cranehaven) Jan 20, 2018 (AS LII)
131 Eachann na Beinne Leithe (Lyonsmarche) (Wastekeep) Mar 24, 2018 (AS LII)
132 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 6, 2018 (AS LII)
133 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (Wealdsmere) May 26, 2018 (AS LIII)
134 Enzo Paone (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 22, 2018 (AS LIII)
135 Duncan McKai (Three Mountains) (Stromgard) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
136 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 6, 2019 (AS LIII)
137 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
138 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
139 Sindri inn hárfagri (Terra Pomaria) (Terra Pomaria) Apr 27, 2019 (AS LIII)
140 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) (Stromgard) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
141 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) (Wastekeep) Mar 7, 2020 (AS LIV)
142 Isabella of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
143 Rhys of Blatha an Oir (Blatha An Oir) (Blatha An Oir) Sep 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
144 Steven Desjardin (Madrone) (Aquaterra) Jan 29, 2022 (AS LVI)
145 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) (Terra Pomaria) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
146 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) (Vulcanfeldt) Apr 15, 2023 (AS LVII)
147 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) (Seagirt) Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
148 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) (Seagirt) Nov 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)