An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

branch device

Awards granted by Conchobar MacEoin and/or Eilidh Keldeleth

#PersonAwardDate
1 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Sep 27, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2 Mateusz z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
3 Jessy "Jess" Gateman (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
4 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
5 Diomedes Pleurokopeon (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
6 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 6, 2014 (AS XLIX)
7 Altaliana de Segna (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 7, 2014 (AS XLIX)
8 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
9 Rycheza z Polska (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
10 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
11 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
12 Emil of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
13 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Mantle Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
14 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
15 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
16 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
17 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
18 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
19 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
20 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
21 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
22 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 14, 2015 (AS XLIX)
23 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Branch Seneschal May 15, 2015 (AS L)
24 Loegaire mac Lochlainn (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
25 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
26 Shalimariah Galistene (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
27 House Awry (Household) (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Keep Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
28 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
29 Axylus of Dragons Laire (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
30 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
31 Nolwenn of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
32 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
33 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
34 Althaia filia Lazari (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
35 Isemay MaKenze (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
36 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Aug 16, 2015 (AS L)
37 Penney Gordon (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
38 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
39 Neoptolemus of the Myrmidons (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
40 Brian of Cardiff (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
41 Sebastien de Caen (Blatha An Oir) Dragon's Flame Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
42 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
43 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
44 Christopher Stanley (Madrone) Rapier Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
45 Conrad Ross (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
46 Christian of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Youth Armored Champion Sep 19, 2015 (AS L)
47 Dragondraughten (Household) (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Keep Oct 24, 2015 (AS L)
48 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
49 Diana Cartier (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
50 Katheryne Tunstall (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
51 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
52 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
53 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
54 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
55 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
56 Jessy "Jess" Gateman (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
57 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Heart Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
58 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
59 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
60 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
61 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
62 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 13, 2016 (AS L)
63 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 16, 2016 (AS L)
64 Chrysalis of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
65 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
66 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
67 Furia Dommitia (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
68 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
69 Anya MacLachlan (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
70 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
71 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
72 Thorfinn Kolsson (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
73 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
74 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
75 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 4, 2016 (AS LI)
76 Myrick Le Bear (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Jun 5, 2016 (AS LI)
77 Aileen of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Jun 5, 2016 (AS LI)
78 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Rapier Champion Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
79 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
80 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Armored Champion Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
81 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
82 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
83 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
84 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
85 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
86 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
87 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
88 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
89 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Mano Minos Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
90 Melissa of Dalmatia (Glymm Mere) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
91 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Baron's Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
92 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Baron's Favor Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
93 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 11, 2017 (AS LI)
94 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
95 Milo of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
96 Thomas of Salisbury (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
97 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
98 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) Drake's Shepherd Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
99 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
100 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
101 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 3, 2017 (AS LII)
102 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) Dragon's Flame Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
103 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Dragon's Flame Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
104 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
105 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
106 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
107 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
108 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
109 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
110 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
111 Máenach of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
112 Gabrielle de Cameron (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 9, 2017 (AS LII)
113 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
114 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
115 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
116 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
117 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
118 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) A&S Champion Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
119 Pádraig mac Ailpein (Madrone) Bardic Champion Feb 3, 2018 (AS LII)
120 Lonán of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
121 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
122 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
123 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Honored Marshall of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
124 Thorulf Helmsplitter (An Tir) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
125 Isemay MaKenze (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
126 Ginevra da Cunha (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
127 Giacomo of House Awry (An Tir) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
128 Tombul Kedi (An Tir) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
129 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
130 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
131 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
132 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
133 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
134 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) Dragon's Company Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
135 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
136 Stuart of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
137 Kettil Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
138 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
139 Titus Octavius (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
140 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
141 Seonag nic Griogair (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
142 Varghoss Jarnsiða (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
143 Stephen the Sinister (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
144 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
145 Sarpedon Dirkides Aegineta (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
146 Kjarta of Ram's Keep (Ram's Keep) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
147 Thomas of Salisbury (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
148 Ketiley Brusadottir (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
149 Arnorr breidhr (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
150 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
151 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Pearls Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
152 Wojciech Z Lublina (Dragon's Laire) Defender of Dragon's Laire Jun 2, 2018 (AS LIII)
153 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
154 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
155 Ambrose of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
156 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
157 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
158 Patrick the Fool (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
159 Felix Fitz Pierce of Dover (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
160 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
161 Kyna McGhee (Dragon's Laire) Bumblebee Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
162 Ela y Ynis Dewi (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
163 Kloe of Thira (Dragon's Laire) Baroness' Favor Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
164 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
165 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Golden Hyphen Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
166 Máenach of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
167 Lucy (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
168 Telemon of Crete (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
169 Hans "Moose" Pirckhammer (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
170 Rhiannon of Eagle's Flight (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
171 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) Dragon's Flame Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
172 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
173 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
174 Sofia de Toledo (Wyewood) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
175 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
176 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 2, 2019 (AS LIII)
177 Fa'el (Vulcanfeldt) Dragon's Company Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
178 Red Bow (Dragon's Laire) Nautilus Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
179 Ermenrich Guotmann (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
180 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
181 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
182 Diana Cartier (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
183 Þangbrandr Sløngvandbaugi (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
184 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) Libratores Tormentum Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
185 Milo of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Libratores Tormentum Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
186 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Libratores Tormentum Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
187 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
188 Hawthorne of house Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
189 Artunis (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
190 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
191 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
192 Felix Fitz Pierce of Dover (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
193 Patrick the Fool (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
194 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
195 Martin de Kent (Dragon's Laire) Armored Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
196 Jacques Luis de Normandie (Dragon's Laire) Rapier Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
197 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) Archery Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
198 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Thrown Weapons Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
199 Farkas Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) Youth Champion Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
200 Kösem of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Jun 9, 2019 (AS LIV)
201 Meadbh ingen Cormaic (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
202 Justin of the House of Awry (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
203 Eoin MaKenze (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
204 Dragomira Kukol'nika (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
205 Kara Bjorki (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
206 Ilexandro of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
207 Ysaunna of Dragon’s Laire (Dragon's Laire) Snapdragon Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
208 Stuart of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
209 Bera-Skalla Hrafnsdottir of House Awry (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
210 Thomas of Salisbury (Dragon's Laire) Dragon Lily Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
211 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Company Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
212 Sigridr Vilhjalmsdottir (Dragon's Laire) Argent Pavillion Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
213 Richard Everett (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
214 Marcel Boutet (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Dec 14, 2019 (AS LIV)
215 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) Dragon's Flame Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
216 Arqai Ne'urin (Dragon's Laire) A&S Champion Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
217 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) Bardic Champion Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
218 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
219 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) Scholar of Dragon's Laire Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
220 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)
221 Ciar ingen Fiachnae (Dragon's Laire) Wyvern Feb 1, 2020 (AS LIV)