An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Oct 17, 2009
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Abigail Kitchener
(Wealdsmere)
|
A&S Champion
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
2 |
Kara Reginasdottir
(Wealdsmere)
|
Golden Acorn
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
3 |
Ilenia Bloodaxe
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
4 |
Andrew Williams
(Ambergard)
|
Toys for Tots Rapier Championship
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
5 |
Shamoria of Drakenwulf
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
6 |
Katherine Hawkins
(Silverhart)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
7 |
Gabriell MacBain
(Wealdsmere)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
8 |
Aislynn Caiethsdottir
(Wealdsmere)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
9 |
Ielenia Nailo Bloodcleaver
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
10 |
Jean Kyle de Montaigne
(Pendale)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
11 |
Ástríðr Burlufótr
(Wealdsmere)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
12 |
Sgor Bifruson
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
13 |
Sessidi MacThoy
(Wealdsmere)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
14 |
Connar Drakenwolf
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
15 |
Kveldulf Hauksson
(Wealdsmere)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
16 |
Vanessa Spade
(Pendale)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
17 |
Maria di Calabrese
(Silverhart)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
18 |
Thorgrin Bloodcleaver
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
19 |
Ophelia of Fern Glen
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
20 |
Kerowyn Foxx
(Wealdsmere)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
21 |
Varvara Dashkova
(Danescombe)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
22 |
Gustav Man Lorne
(Krakafjord)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
23 |
Dagonet of Danescombe
(Danescombe)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
24 |
Kristophe Sprenger
(Appledore)
|
Hafoc
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
25 |
Harleigh Dhai
(Danescombe)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
26 |
Muireann inghean ui Rodain
(Glymm Mere)
|
Red Hart
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
27 |
Zarjah Lynd
(Glymm Mere)
|
White Spring
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
28 |
Damien O’Conor
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
29 |
William Morgan Rhys
(Glymm Mere)
|
Crystal of Glymm Mere
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
30 |
Francisca de Montoya
(Glymm Mere)
|
Baron's Favor
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
31 |
Brandubh de Santini
(Briaroak)
|
Combattant Ram
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|
32 |
Staffan Arffuidsson
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Rapier Champion
|
Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
|