An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Lion's Cub (Kingdom of An Tir) [Branch web site]
Lion's Cub recipients residing in
An award given by the Crown to children who have shown noble merit. Created in 1984 by Berek and Liesel, this award is intended to honour the young children of An Tir (ages 5 - 10) who display courtesy and/or service but might not be ready for an Award of Arms. Ceremonial
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
2 January O'Guinn (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 1, 1985 (AS XX)
3 Kat'ryna Andreyevna Koshkina (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1986 (AS XXI)
4 Amanda Beatriz (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
5 Lorien of House Arianod (An Tir) (An Tir) May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
6 Kyllan the Persistant (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Sep 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
7 Guillaume Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
8 Kayte Sondrasdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 25, 1992 (AS XXVI)
9 Devin Morgenstern (An Tir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
10 Cameron Mari (An Tir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
11 Ryan Murphy (An Tir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
12 Tamlin of Terra Pomaria (An Tir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
13 Sarah Mari (An Tir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
14 James Morgenstern (An Tir) (An Tir) May 16, 1992 (AS XXVII)
15 Nicholas der Bogenschutze (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) May 23, 1992 (AS XXVII)
16 Aaron Farstrider Breadsban (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
17 Noel le Bocher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
18 Michael Frendovall (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
19 Marie Dragonheart (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
20 Asa Gythasson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
21 Andrew Draegar (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
22 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
23 Jolyon Draeger (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
24 Seth Gythasson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
25 Charles (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 30, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
26 Contesina d'Este (An Tir) (An Tir) Oct 9, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
27 Nicki (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
28 Bella Blackthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
29 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 1, 1994 (AS XXIX)
30 Nicolai the Dandylionslayer (Pendale) (An Tir) Sep 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
31 Selwan bint Morgaina (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
32 Gavin of Lyonsmarche (Unknown) (An Tir) Nov 4, 1995 (AS XXX)
33 Alistair Barnard (Valley Wold) (An Tir) Nov 18, 1995 (AS XXX)
34 Tristan of Dragonslaire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
35 Lydia z Plocka (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 1, 1997 (AS XXXI)
36 Bridget Woulfe (Pendale) (An Tir) Jul 27, 1997 (AS XXXII)
37 Cameron Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
38 Jean Kyle de Montaigne (Pendale) (An Tir) Aug 30, 1997 (AS XXXII)
39 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Oct 4, 1997 (AS XXXII)
40 Genevieve of the Flame (Bordergate) (An Tir) Feb 22, 1998 (AS XXXII)
41 Isabel Dancere (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 2, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
42 Euphrasia Albina (Seagirt) (An Tir) Dec 5, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
43 Conrad Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 3, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
44 Liranwe Darkmountain (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Jun 5, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
45 Conrad Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
46 Casey O'Raigillig (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Sep 4, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
47 Crystal of Tir-y-don (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 2, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
48 Killian of Darkwater (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 29, 2000 (AS XXXV)
49 Eogan mac Murrin (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 29, 2000 (AS XXXV)
50 Bastian de Noirville (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
51 Aefalda Elfinstone (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2001 (AS XXXV)
52 Christopher MacRae (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
53 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
54 Griffon Graff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
55 KaKo Ursari (Ravensweir) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
56 Magnus Olinsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
57 Titus Antonius Arrianus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
58 Latinius Balsamon (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
59 Brianna Wulfbeald (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 28, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
60 Ian Jaysson (Ambergard) (An Tir) Oct 26, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
61 Anya of Ravenstream (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
62 Andrew Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 14, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
63 Michael Bowman (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
64 Maeva Ingen Fiacc (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
65 Hjalbjorn Joyason (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
66 Amanda MacRauirich (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
67 Baronson (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
68 Sorcha of Vinjar (Vinjar) (An Tir) Feb 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
69 Elinor of Ambergard (Ambergard) (An Tir) Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
70 Elizabeth of Ambergard (Ambergard) (An Tir) Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
71 Elowen Elgarsdottir (Ambergard) (An Tir) Mar 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
72 Cerridwen Thorinsdottir (Danescombe) (An Tir) Mar 22, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
73 Alora Carreg O'Gywen (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
74 Hanna Von Stenaleau (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
75 Hilal bint Shareef (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 14, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
76 Oxara Grimskalla (Bitter End) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
77 Gnar Grimskalla (Bitter End) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
78 Roland Thunder Buchanan (Bitter End) (An Tir) Jun 28, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
79 Amanda of Lionsgate (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
80 Lucius (Vinjar) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
81 Tavish McKean (Dun an Chalaidh) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
82 Moira MacNeil (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
83 Tristan William de Beaumont (Ambergard) (An Tir) Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
84 Eliric Elgarsson (Ambergard) (An Tir) Oct 25, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
85 Morgaine Kendal (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
86 Calum McCamon (Tir Bannog) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
87 Kita Ninefingers (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
88 FitzRoy of Clan MacLean (Dregate) (An Tir) Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
89 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
90 Caiid (Dregate) (An Tir) Mar 13, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
91 Bjorn Thorinsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) May 22, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
92 Mathias Pemberton (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 7, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
93 Sorcha of Myrgan Wood (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
94 John Badgeworth (Sigelhundas) (An Tir) Oct 9, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
95 Jeannette de Brittain (Dregate) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
96 Brynnan MacLean (Dregate) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
97 Freya Thorsdottir (Dregate) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
98 Julian of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
99 Dýrfinna þeysir (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
100 Vanya Refsson (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
101 Maximillian von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 28, 2005 (AS XL)
102 Kathrine of Crickstow (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Jun 11, 2005 (AS XL)
103 Brandon (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
104 Artos Banadaspus (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
105 Ulfgiva Ulasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
106 Matthias Pemberton (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 7, 2005 (AS XL)
107 Giraldus Evienece (Earnrokke) (An Tir) Aug 27, 2005 (AS XL)
108 Jordan Catharne (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
109 Cambra (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 10, 2005 (AS XL)
110 Alice Reid (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
111 Cameran (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 17, 2005 (AS XL)
112 Vagn Feilin (River's Bend) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2005 (AS XL)
113 Calean Lockhart (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 22, 2005 (AS XL)
114 Judith Gusirdottr (Akornebir) (An Tir) Oct 22, 2005 (AS XL)
115 Ramus MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
116 Eion McDonnichaide (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
117 Lucius Matriani (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
118 Bulan (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
119 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2005 (AS XL)
120 Thora the tall (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 15, 2006 (AS XL)
121 Dalkr Hallgrimsson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
122 Drjugr Hallgrimsson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 15, 2006 (AS XL)
123 Isabeau Du Bois (Silverhart) (An Tir) May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
124 Nuala inghean Seamus (Silverhart) (An Tir) May 20, 2006 (AS XLI)
125 Jessica Taylor (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jun 17, 2006 (AS XLI)
126 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 29, 2006 (AS XLI)
127 Danira Maelwedd (Ravensweir) (An Tir) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
128 Katrina Maelwedd (Ravensweir) (An Tir) Aug 5, 2006 (AS XLI)
129 Levi Kane (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2006 (AS XLI)
130 Rois of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Jan 20, 2007 (AS XLI)
131 Katarina the Waterbearer (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 27, 2007 (AS XLI)
132 Kastor of Cerberus (Silverhart) (An Tir) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
133 Swidholm of Starkey (Silverhart) (An Tir) Apr 21, 2007 (AS XLI)
134 Kole Nainsison (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
135 Eavan nic Muirinn (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
136 Malganus Mac Muirinn (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
137 Anya Parthalon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 9, 2007 (AS XLII)
138 Cedric Wredechson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
139 Alasdair Connor Drake (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
140 Irene MacKenny (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2007 (AS XLII)
141 Leo le Firse (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
142 Ximena La Mareschale (Earnrokke) (An Tir) Sep 23, 2007 (AS XLII)
143 Katherine Hawkins (Silverhart) (An Tir) Oct 13, 2007 (AS XLII)
144 Daffyd (Ambergard) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
145 William von Bon (Ambergard) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2007 (AS XLII)
146 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
147 Rayna (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
148 Aqua Parthalan (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
149 Isolde ingen Parthelon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
150 Madeleina of Willamine (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
151 Drengr Wulfstansson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
152 Keegan of House Kraken (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
153 Ariah Arriannasdottir (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
154 Anthony Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
155 Isabeau Delecroix (Midhaven) (An Tir) Feb 23, 2008 (AS XLII)
156 Soleil of Lions Gate (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
157 Philomena Camber (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) May 3, 2008 (AS XLIII)
158 William Einarsson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2008 (AS XLIII)
159 Thyme of Montengarde (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
160 Thora Disadottir (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
161 Elizabeth Brand (Seagirt) (An Tir) Mar 14, 2009 (AS XLIII)
162 Diego Lobo (False Isle) (An Tir) Jul 11, 2009 (AS XLIV)
163 Jurik Rowlandsson (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
164 Svanna Styrkarrsdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Oct 3, 2009 (AS XLIV)
165 Aislynn Caiethsdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
166 Ástríðr Burlufótr (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
167 Vanessa Spade (Pendale) (An Tir) Oct 17, 2009 (AS XLIV)
168 Quinlan MacLean (Dregate) (An Tir) Feb 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
169 Isabella Mor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 20, 2010 (AS XLIV)
170 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
171 Juliet di la Vega (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
172 Gannon ap Heilyn (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
173 Draco of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
174 Theodora Cedricsdottir (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
175 Thane Cedricsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
176 Mirella de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
177 Cormac MacMicheal Shaeson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
178 Yzabelle Gunn (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
179 Isabeau Delecroix (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
180 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
181 Adriano del Mar (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
182 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
183 Ariana Pennu (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
184 Madeline of Blackberry Hollow (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
185 Ethelred the Furious (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2011 (AS XLV)
186 Gryphon of Blackhart (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Apr 2, 2011 (AS XLV)
187 Maximus of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
188 Deena Stantonsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 23, 2011 (AS XLVI)
189 Annik de Venoix (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
190 Collette de Venoix (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
191 Halla Drifasdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
192 Kyallak Cyriacson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
193 Rowenna Thorulfrsdottir (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2011 (AS XLVI)
194 Mario Lucrezia (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
195 Maria Lucrezia (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
196 Cai of Borealis (Borealis) (An Tir) Mar 10, 2012 (AS XLVI)
197 Molly de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Apr 14, 2012 (AS XLVI)
198 Eben of Cold Keep (Cold Keep) (An Tir) May 12, 2012 (AS XLVII)
199 Helen Trewpeny (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
200 Isabella Trewpeny (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
201 Uhtred Tiernanson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
202 Augustus Tiernanson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
203 Edmund Tailor (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
204 Madeleine de Bellemare (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2012 (AS XLVII)
205 Kayleigh of Ledbury (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2012 (AS XLVII)
206 Ethan Ulfson of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
207 Elianna Ulfsdottir of Wolfstone (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
208 Bjorn del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
209 Melina Thorfinnsdottir (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Sep 29, 2012 (AS XLVII)
210 Svanni Kjartansdottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 6, 2012 (AS XLVII)
211 Arturus von Wulfen (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
212 Ayla Spillman of Croydon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
213 Maxmm Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
214 Adriano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
215 Thorin ap Hucbald (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
216 Ronan le Wollemongere (Seagirt) (An Tir) Feb 16, 2013 (AS XLVII)
217 John Kirksson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Feb 23, 2013 (AS XLVII)
218 Wulf Hakonsson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
219 Michael of House Redstone (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
220 Alistair of Mugdock (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
221 Sophia of Mugdock (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
222 Cedric Jameson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
223 Hobbes of Wyewood (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
224 Aponi Danzilker (An Tir) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
225 Beren Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
226 Thorin Styrkarrson (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 12, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
227 Von Blackwell (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
228 Hrathi Larsson (Wastekeep) (An Tir) May 24, 2014 (AS XLIX)
229 Ryan of Pembroke (Madrone) (An Tir) May 31, 2014 (AS XLIX)
230 Samson Guard (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
231 Evelyn of Tymberhavene (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Sep 20, 2014 (AS XLIX)
232 Mayree of Silverhart (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
233 Elizabeth Heuere (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) May 16, 2015 (AS L)
234 Haak of Wyewood (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2016 (AS L)
235 Rosemunda Whitewood (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Mar 5, 2016 (AS L)
236 Jade the Little (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2016 (AS LI)
237 Freya Gothormsdottir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
238 Joseph Gothormson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
239 Þora Þorkelssdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Apr 8, 2017 (AS LI)
240 Scotia Maliesdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2017 (AS LII)
241 Charles Francis Bennett (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 31, 2017 (AS LII) ***
242 Brendan Skaptisson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
243 Gilbert of Dumfries (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 1, 2018 (AS LIII)
244 Rhoslyn merch Angharat (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2019 (AS LIII)
245 Bridget MacDonald (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 26, 2019 (AS LIII)
246 Rachel of Lion's Gate (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Feb 16, 2019 (AS LIII)
247 Kiki (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2019 (AS LIV)
248 Symone Vieri (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2019 (AS LIV)
249 Symone Vieri (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 1, 2019 (AS LIV)
250 Lif Gudrunsdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Mar 13, 2022 (AS LVI)
251 Ash of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
252 Celina Neuton (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
253 Arlo ap Alden (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
254 Elizabeth Wrensdottir (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
255 Bella Valencia (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
256 Nahdiyah bint al-Sahab (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
257 Clark of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
258 Abigail Blackthorn (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
259 Lena the Tall (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Feb 25, 2023 (AS LVII)
260 Gregory of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 27, 2023 (AS LVIII)
261 Evelyn Oddnysdottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
262 Audrey Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
263 Evelyn Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2023 (AS LVIII)
264 Olive Jandottir (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 2, 2023 (AS LVIII)
265 Momo of the Pictish Horde (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)