An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Nov 1, 2008
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Talia bint Al-Athir
(Porte de l'Eau)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
2 |
Margaret Fae
(Dragon's Mist)
|
Branch Chamberlain
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
3 |
Kate the Candelmaker
(Glymm Mere)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
4 |
Steingrim Einarsson
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
5 |
Snoepje of Ravenstead
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Briar
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
6 |
Gleowine Barding of Bardingham
(Madrone)
|
Golden Blossom
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
7 |
Gernon Valletort du Harfleur
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Briar
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
8 |
iDonea Morain
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Panther's Torch
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
9 |
Knut Skytja Thorngundobald
(Blatha An Oir)
|
L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
10 |
Hroswitha of Helmsdale
(Blatha An Oir)
|
L'Ordre du Gaunt d'Or
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
11 |
Emiel Mohammad Ali Saad Kandi ibn Abu Harim al-Kaber
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Briar
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
12 |
Lucia Magna
(Valley Wold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
13 |
Pending of Wuffa
(Valley Wold)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
14 |
Arwyn
(Coill Mhor)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
15 |
Norin of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
16 |
Katrynka Chornovoloskaya
(Ramsgaard)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
17 |
Jeanne of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
18 |
Molly Modine
(Danescombe)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
19 |
Thorvald Hwolfson
(Ramsgaard)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
20 |
Sinead
(Ramsgaard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
21 |
Melissa
(Ramsgaard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
22 |
Jeanne of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
23 |
Alden ap Owain
(Ramsgaard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
24 |
Mark of the White Hand
(Ramsgaard)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
25 |
Safiye al-Konstantiniyye
(Danescombe)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
26 |
Finna Mathiasdottir
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Golden Bud
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
27 |
Persephone of Eisenmarche
(Lionsdale)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
28 |
Sæunn Egilsdóttir
(Stromgard)
|
Den Grimme Aeling
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
29 |
Artus Quintus
(Stromgard)
|
Den Grimme Aeling
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
30 |
Elysant atten Oke
(Pendale)
|
Pelican
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
31 |
Gernon Valletort du Harfleur
(Blatha An Oir)
|
Panther's Torch
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|
32 |
Gwyneth Blackthorne
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Deputy Branch Calendar Officer
|
Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
|