An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Forget-me-not (Kingdom of An Tir) [Branch web site]
Forget-me-not recipients residing in
A token of personal favour given by the Queen of An Tir, first created by Princess Maelen of An Tir. Ceremonial
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) May 31, 1981 (AS XVI)
2 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
3 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
4 Frederick William of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
5 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
6 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
7 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
8 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
9 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
10 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
11 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
12 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
13 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
14 Reginleif the Unruly (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
15 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
16 Andre Lessard (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
17 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
18 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
19 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
20 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
21 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
22 Cornelius Oakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
23 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
24 Eileen of Erin (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
25 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
26 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
27 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
28 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
29 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
30 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
31 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
32 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
33 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
34 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
35 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
36 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
37 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
38 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
39 Edmund de Montfort of Highkeep (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
40 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
41 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
42 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
43 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
44 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
45 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
46 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
47 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
48 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
49 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
50 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
51 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
52 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
53 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
54 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
55 Richard Fergus Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
56 Lillia Mor of Corc (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
57 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
58 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
59 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
60 Kathern Thomas Gyelle Spence (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
61 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
62 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
63 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
64 Geoffrey of Newcastle (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
65 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
66 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
67 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
68 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
69 Antonia Veltri (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
70 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
71 Alexis Morgause (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
72 Satiera of Grand Chester Meadows (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
73 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
74 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
75 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
76 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
77 Meredith Drummond (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
78 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
79 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
80 Greymalkin (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
81 Guillaume de Vinvert (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
82 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
83 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
84 Sergai of Roeshaven (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
85 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
86 Maedhra Mackay O the Moors (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
87 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
88 Reigar von Rostock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
89 Olaf Mackay O the Moors (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
90 Terengaria the Tolerant (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
91 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
92 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
93 Balenor Blackmere (Arn Hold) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
94 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
95 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
96 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
97 Francesca Mackay O the Moors (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
98 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
99 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
100 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
101 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
102 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
103 Ceridwen of Gwynedd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
104 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
105 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
106 Fujiwara Suka (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
107 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
108 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
109 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
110 Steffan Falk (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
111 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
112 Mari Heddychwi (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
113 Jacques de la Croix (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
114 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
115 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
116 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
117 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
118 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
119 MacFlandry (Household) (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
120 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
121 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
122 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
123 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
124 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
125 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
126 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
127 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
128 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
129 Cedric Lionarcher (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
130 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
131 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
132 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
133 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
134 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
135 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
136 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
137 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (An Tir) May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
138 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
139 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
140 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
141 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
142 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
143 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
144 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
145 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
146 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
147 David of Bagulay (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
148 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1989 (AS XXIII)
149 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
150 MacFlandry (Household) (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
151 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
152 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
153 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
154 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
155 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
156 Frewin Finnbogason (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
157 Connor MacCool (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
158 Erin O'Shannon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
159 Dunn Cow Inn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
160 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
161 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
162 Tristan Longstryder (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
163 Tybalt di Milano (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
164 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
165 Rolf Longbow (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
166 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
167 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
168 Gudrun Edvinsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
169 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
170 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
171 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
172 Richard of Seahaven (West) (An Tir) Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
173 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
174 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
175 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
176 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
177 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
178 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
179 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
180 Alix of Ariannaids Hold (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
181 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
182 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
183 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
184 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
185 Myrgan Wood, Shire of (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
186 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
187 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
188 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
189 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
190 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
191 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
192 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
193 Katjka Madaskar (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
194 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
195 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
196 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
197 Celina of Zingst (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
198 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
199 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
200 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
201 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
202 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
203 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
204 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
205 Rolf Longbow (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
206 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
207 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
208 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
209 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
210 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
211 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
212 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
213 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
214 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
215 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
216 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
217 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
218 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
219 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
220 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
221 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
222 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
223 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
224 Brenna Gunnarrssdotir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
225 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
226 Three Mountains, Barony of (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
227 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
228 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
229 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
230 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
231 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
232 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
233 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
234 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
235 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
236 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
237 Katjka Madaskar (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
238 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
239 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
240 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
241 Ursel Oshelm (Artemisia) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
242 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
243 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
244 Stephanie Stronghand (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
245 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
246 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
247 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
248 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
249 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
250 Mara Ottersdottir (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
251 Caressa the Chased (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
252 Constanza di Giovanni (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
253 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
254 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
255 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
256 Edwina Blackwell (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
257 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
258 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
259 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
260 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
261 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
262 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
263 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
264 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
265 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
266 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
267 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
268 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
269 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
270 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
271 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
272 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
273 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
274 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
275 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
276 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
277 Pavel Hlutwigesson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
278 Ivan Blackhawk (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
279 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
280 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
281 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
282 Elizabeth of the Fields (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
283 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
284 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
285 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
286 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
287 Cai y Cyrn (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
288 Fiona Finnech (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
289 Helena of Birka (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
290 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
291 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
292 Arena (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
293 Ascelina le Bocher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
294 Taddea di Vercelli (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
295 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
296 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
297 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
298 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
299 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
300 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
301 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
302 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
303 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
304 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
305 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
306 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
307 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
308 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
309 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
310 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
311 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
312 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
313 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
314 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
315 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
316 Sigurd the Dark (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
317 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
318 Wynefreid Seun Dhe Leomhann Cadal (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
319 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
320 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
321 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
322 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
323 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
324 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
325 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
326 Celeste Allegra of Morningstar Manor (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
327 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
328 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
329 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
330 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
331 Katerina von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
332 Septimus Severus (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
333 Gnaes Felix (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
334 Katherina Laudonia Maria della Fiore (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
335 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
336 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
337 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1992 (AS XXVII)
338 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
339 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
340 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
341 Imaigne de Brysele (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
342 Anthea Clarissa Alessandra de Northeton (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
343 Romano Legio XXIII (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
344 Roberto Calderus (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
345 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
346 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
347 Sunjan Temujin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
348 Aethelred Cloudbreaker (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
349 Torlok Fjordhorse (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
350 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
351 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
352 Alonzo (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
353 Angus Frashure (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
354 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
355 Malcolm Frashure (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
356 Maelen of Kynges Lea (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
357 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
358 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII) ***
359 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
360 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
361 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) (An Tir) Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
362 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
363 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
364 Richard Etien Rocbert (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
365 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
366 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
367 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
368 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
369 Edward Bolden (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
370 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
371 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
372 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
373 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
374 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
375 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
376 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
377 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
378 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
379 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
380 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
381 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
382 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
383 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
384 Rhiannon ap Gynnedd McBeign (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
385 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) (An Tir) Jan 29, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
386 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
387 Ceara Einarsdottir (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
388 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
389 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
390 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
391 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1994 (AS XXIX)
392 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1994 (AS XXIX)
393 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
394 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
395 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
396 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) (An Tir) Dec 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
397 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
398 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
399 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
400 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
401 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
402 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
403 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
404 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
405 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
406 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
407 Julian Sinclair (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
408 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
409 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
410 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
411 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
412 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
413 Julie McConn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
414 Joanna of Oxgoddes (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
415 Jasmine Al Du (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
416 Mredyth y Linx Gwyn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
417 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
418 Garrick Mayhew (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
419 Charles of Oxgoddes (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
420 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
421 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Dec 9, 1995 (AS XXX)
422 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1995 (AS XXX)
423 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1996 (AS XXX)
424 Antigone Racine (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1996 (AS XXX)
425 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1996 (AS XXX)
426 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1996 (AS XXX)
427 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1996 (AS XXX)
428 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
429 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
430 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
431 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
432 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
433 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
434 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
435 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
436 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
437 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
438 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
439 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
440 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
441 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
442 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
443 Snoepje of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
444 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
445 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
446 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
447 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
448 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
449 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
450 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
451 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
452 Dulcinea von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
453 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
454 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
455 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
456 Aliena von Bingen (Windwic) (An Tir) Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
457 Watt Kidman (Windwic) (An Tir) Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
458 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
459 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
460 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
461 Thessalonica Corvinus (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
462 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
463 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
464 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
465 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
466 Sabine d'Angers (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
467 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
468 Marina of Vinewood (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
469 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
470 Hannah Hadassah Hamil (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
471 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
472 Persephone of Eisenmarche (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
473 Angele de Kerouille (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
474 Uric (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
475 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
476 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
477 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) (An Tir) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
478 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) (An Tir) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
479 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
480 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
481 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
482 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
483 Elegrim Seaxwulf (Caid) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
484 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
485 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
486 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
487 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
488 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
489 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
490 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
491 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
492 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
493 Hern Thorolfson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
494 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
495 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
496 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
497 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
498 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
499 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
500 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
501 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
502 Balthazard of Venice (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
503 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
504 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
505 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
506 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
507 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
508 Maryam al-Baghdadi (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
509 Orfhlaith Broinnfind nic Bhriain (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
510 Margaree ny Kenneth (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
511 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
512 Desiree (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
513 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
514 Catherine of Pembroke (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
515 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
516 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
517 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
518 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
519 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
520 Anya (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
521 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
522 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
523 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
524 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
525 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
526 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
527 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
528 Leah Elizabeth of Tintagel (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
529 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
530 Jean Claude Dieulafoy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
531 John James MacCrimmon (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
532 Niamh nic Lachlainn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
533 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
534 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
535 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
536 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
537 Angelique DuBois (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
538 Aidan McGuire (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
539 Albert Faulke of Sandford (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
540 Bridget O'Fearghail (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
541 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
542 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
543 Gilbert Michel d'Haute Souris (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
544 Sorca the Inkstained (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
545 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
546 Catherine Anne VaLois (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
547 Nuseyba (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
548 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
549 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
550 Rachel ni Dunne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
551 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
552 Valaria Bradfer (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
553 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
554 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
555 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
556 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
557 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
558 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
559 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
560 Lyall Foxx of the Hills (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
561 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
562 Tyrus de Charme of Misty Haven Caravan (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
563 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
564 Gwyneth (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
565 Gyda (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
566 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
567 Greymours (Household) (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
568 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
569 Jean-Phillipe L'Ours (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
570 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
571 Cait O'Brady (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
572 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
573 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
574 Linaya (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
575 Loethgar (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
576 Maeve d'Maas (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
577 Markus the Merciless (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
578 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
579 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
580 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
581 Rachel of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
582 Rannveig (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
583 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
584 Saayida Khadijah (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
585 Sorca the Inkstained (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
586 Stefan Hlamandi (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
587 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
588 Sunjan Temujin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
589 Temujin (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
590 Thorjolf Barasgit (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
591 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
592 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
593 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
594 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
595 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
596 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
597 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
598 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
599 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
600 Ædla de Bothe (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
601 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
602 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
603 Albert Faulke of Sandford (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
604 Amberly an Lasair ni Lochlainn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
605 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
606 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
607 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
608 Atli Hvetulfr (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
609 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
610 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
611 Cassandra McBaine (Lochac) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
612 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
613 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
614 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
615 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
616 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
617 Ejolf (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
618 Elfa Silverrings (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
619 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
620 Elizabeth Blencowe (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
621 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
622 Finnegan (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
623 Fujiwara Suka (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
624 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
625 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
626 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
627 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
628 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
629 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
630 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
631 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
632 ZsuZanika of Pannoria (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
633 Aethni (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
634 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
635 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
636 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
637 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
638 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
639 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
640 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
641 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
642 Angharad of the Isle of Crows (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
643 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
644 Sabine d'Angers (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
645 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
646 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
647 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
648 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
649 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
650 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
651 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
652 Miranda Katherina De Montpellier (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
653 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
654 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
655 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
656 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
657 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
658 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
659 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
660 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
661 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
662 Rachel ni Dunne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
663 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
664 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
665 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
666 Ateno of Annun Ridge (East) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2000 (AS XXXV)
667 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2000 (AS XXXV)
668 Jade of Starfall (West) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
669 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2000 (AS XXXV)
670 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
671 Sabine d'Angers (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
672 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
673 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
674 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
675 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
676 Miranda Katherina De Montpellier (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
677 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
678 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
679 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
680 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
681 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
682 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
683 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
684 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
685 Niklosh Medved'magn Syn (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
686 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
687 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
688 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
689 Adelheid (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
690 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
691 Terrick de Rijkaard (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
692 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
693 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
694 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
695 Gwenyth of Briarhold (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
696 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
697 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
698 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 22, 2001 (AS XXXV)
699 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 22, 2001 (AS XXXV)
700 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
701 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
702 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
703 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
704 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
705 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
706 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
707 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
708 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
709 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
710 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
711 Kifah al Sagheera bint al Bahr-e Mohit (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
712 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
713 Ossanna von Signau (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
714 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
715 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
716 Petrovich Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI) ***
717 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
718 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
719 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
720 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
721 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
722 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
723 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
724 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
725 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
726 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
727 Ælfflæd Ælfgaresdohtor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
728 Ninian of Warwick (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
729 Tevenete de Charolais (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
730 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
731 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
732 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
733 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
734 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
735 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
736 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
737 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
738 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
739 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
740 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
741 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
742 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
743 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
744 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
745 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
746 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
747 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
748 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
749 Runa af Svynnbaer (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
750 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
751 Sterling of Dunbar (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
752 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
753 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
754 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
755 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
756 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
757 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
758 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
759 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
760 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
761 Atli Hvetulfr (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
762 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
763 Rolf Longbow (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
764 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
765 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
766 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
767 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
768 Katrine Bjork (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
769 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
770 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
771 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
772 Mordeyrn Tremayne (Windmaster's Hill) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
773 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
774 Magnus Olinsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
775 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
776 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
777 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
778 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
779 Shania McClure (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
780 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
781 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
782 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
783 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
784 Ty McClure (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
785 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
786 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
787 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
788 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
789 Teron son of Tempest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
790 Merouda Tremayne (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
791 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
792 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
793 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
794 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII) ***
795 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
796 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
797 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
798 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
799 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
800 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
801 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
802 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
803 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
804 Valdis Osborne (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
805 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
806 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
807 Brynhilde Hakonsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
808 Eoghan Beornson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
809 Viktor Zagreev (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
810 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
811 William Bennet (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
812 Sonnet Manon (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
813 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
814 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
815 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
816 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
817 Carla sans Question (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
818 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
819 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
820 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
821 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
822 Catriona of Rosewood (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
823 Ciaran Moonhawk Stonebreaker (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Feb 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
824 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
825 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
826 Kifah al Sagheera bint al Bahr-e Mohit (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
827 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
828 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
829 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
830 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
831 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
832 Aethelred Cloudbreaker (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
833 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
834 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
835 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
836 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
837 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
838 Geoffrey MacLean (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
839 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
840 Kinto Akimoto (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
841 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
842 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
843 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
844 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
845 Laurin of Rosewood (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
846 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
847 Gunther Mclehan of Clan Firekilt (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
848 Shareef Musiqi al-Rashid (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
849 Kiriena Voronaskaia (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
850 Luther de Lago (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
851 Shymaa bint Yusuf (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
852 Turri (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
853 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
854 Maximillian (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
855 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
856 Wulfgar Davinsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
857 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
858 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
859 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
860 Viktor Zagreev (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
861 Ekaterine Filippiia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
862 Loethgar (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
863 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
864 Markus the Merciless (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
865 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
866 Padraigin O'Bhuadhiagh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
867 Carla sans Question (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
868 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
869 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
870 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
871 Solari Mahirimah (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
872 Kneau (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
873 Joanne (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
874 Fiacha the Blue (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
875 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
876 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
877 Nashida dhaat al-asmaa al-idda (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
878 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
879 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
880 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
881 Katerina von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
882 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
883 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
884 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
885 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
886 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
887 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
888 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
889 Catharine Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
890 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
891 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
892 Meagwin MacGiolla-Phadrig (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
893 Milisandia verch Madoc (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
894 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
895 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
896 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
897 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
898 Fergus mac Conal (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
899 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
900 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
901 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
902 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
903 Gwenafri Dun Na Scaeth (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
904 Belle of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
905 Clarice Degroot du Mas (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
906 Tiberius (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
907 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
908 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
909 Marrok (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
910 Bashaar ibn Abd'al Salaam (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
911 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
912 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
913 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
914 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
915 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
916 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
917 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
918 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
919 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
920 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
921 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
922 Katla jarnkona (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
923 Giuliana Audaci (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
924 Erin MacGiolla-Phadrig (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
925 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
926 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
927 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
928 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
929 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
930 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
931 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
932 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
933 Thessalonica Corvinus (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
934 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
935 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
936 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
937 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
938 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
939 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
940 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
941 Donella Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
942 Meghan Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
943 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
944 Liam Thorolfsson (Lochac) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
945 Max Wolflin (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
946 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
947 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
948 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
949 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
950 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (An Tir) Feb 14, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
951 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
952 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
953 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
954 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
955 Cherejin Bayer (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
956 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
957 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
958 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
959 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
960 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
961 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
962 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
963 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
964 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
965 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
966 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
967 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
968 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
969 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
970 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
971 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
972 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
973 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
974 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
975 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
976 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
977 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
978 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
979 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
980 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
981 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
982 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
983 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
984 Salia Claire (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
985 Connor McGuire of Roscommon (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
986 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
987 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
988 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
989 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
990 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
991 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
992 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
993 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
994 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
995 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
996 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
997 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
998 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
999 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1000 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1001 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1002 Terrick de Rijkaard (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1003 Madhu (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1004 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1005 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1006 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1007 Aleksandra Lavrovna (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1008 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1009 Ciar inghean ui Fhothaidh (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1010 Felicitas de l'Hay (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1011 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1012 Sine Gillian MacDonald (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1013 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1014 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1015 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1016 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1017 Marcus Tullius Calvus Cambrensis (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1018 Mayorca (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1019 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1020 Adelheid von Katzenellenbogen (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1021 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1022 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1023 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1024 Ladislaus Dosa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1025 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1026 Romy of Monserrat (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1027 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1028 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1029 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1030 Khristopher of Duramen (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2005 (AS XXXIX) ***
1031 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) (An Tir) Feb 20, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1032 Jak Random o' the Green (Thornwold) (An Tir) Mar 6, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1033 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
1034 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
1035 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
1036 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1037 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1038 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1039 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1040 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1041 Cherejin Bayer (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1042 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1043 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1044 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1045 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1046 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1047 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1048 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1049 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1050 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1051 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1052 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1053 Jay of Lille (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1054 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1055 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1056 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1057 Tess Darkwolf (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1058 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1059 Dairhm (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1060 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1061 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1062 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1063 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1064 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1065 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1066 Rolf Longbow (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1067 Viviana Angelina Koresses (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1068 Nausiica (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1069 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1070 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1071 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1072 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1073 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1074 Theron of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1075 Vilius Drusus Gaius ex Tribus Africanus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1076 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1077 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1078 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1079 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1080 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1081 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1082 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1083 Gisela Redihalgh (Hauksgar) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1084 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1085 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1086 Thorhalla Danu (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1087 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1088 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1089 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1090 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1091 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1092 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1093 Sara de Bonneville (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1094 Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir (Ruantallan) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1095 Emery Lioncourt (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2005 (AS XL)
1096 Alina nic an Bhaird (Gleann Abhann) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2005 (AS XL)
1097 Sárán mac Ímair (East) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2005 (AS XL)
1098 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1099 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1100 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1101 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1102 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1103 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1104 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1105 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1106 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1107 Artemisia di Serena (Caid) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1108 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1109 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1110 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1111 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1112 Genevieve Barbota (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1113 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1114 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1115 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1116 Rebecca Bellini de la Salici a Invernale (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1117 Burning Bear (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1118 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1119 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1120 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1121 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1122 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1123 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1124 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1125 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1126 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1127 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1128 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1129 Azure Mary MacGregor (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1130 Aron the Sinister (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1131 Rannvaig Vergusdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1132 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1133 Gunnar Oxamegin (Trimaris) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1134 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1135 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1136 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1137 Liadain inghean Brignagh (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1138 Thomas Tutlett (An Tir) (An Tir) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
1139 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1140 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1141 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1142 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1143 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1144 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1145 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1146 Ceinwyn of Hellsgayte (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1147 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1148 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1149 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1150 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1151 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1152 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1153 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1154 Fergus mac Conal (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1155 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1156 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1157 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1158 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1159 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1160 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1161 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1162 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1163 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1164 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1165 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1166 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1167 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1168 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1169 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1170 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1171 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1172 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1173 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1174 William Bennet (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1175 Ysabelot Clarisse (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1176 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1177 Adele du Nord (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1178 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1179 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1180 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1181 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1182 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1183 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1184 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1185 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1186 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1187 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1188 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1189 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1190 Hallgrim Vendelson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1191 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1192 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1193 Kseniia Smol'nyanina (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1194 Luther de Lago (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1195 Disa Beadsdottir (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1196 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1197 Ramon Diaz de la Vega (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1198 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1199 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1200 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1201 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1202 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1203 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1204 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1205 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1206 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1207 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1208 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1209 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1210 Molly Modine (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1211 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1212 Ivarr Ulfvarinsson (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1213 Ziyadatallah al-Ifriqi ibn 'Abd Allah (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1214 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1215 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1216 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1217 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1218 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1219 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1220 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1221 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1222 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1223 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1224 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1225 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1226 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1227 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1228 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1229 Regina the Wanderer (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1230 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1231 Tenevia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1232 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1233 Kseniia Smol'nyanina (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1234 Disa Beadsdottir (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1235 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1236 Gyrth Greycloak (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1237 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1238 Wredech Tiernanson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1239 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1240 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1241 Catrin of Llanbadarn (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1242 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1243 Ulfgiva Ulasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1244 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1245 Ceinwyn of Hellsgayte (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1246 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1247 Eadric de Lonestone (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1248 Katerina von Altenstein (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1249 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1250 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1251 Dalkr Hallgrimsson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1252 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1253 Drjugr Hallgrimsson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1254 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1255 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1256 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1257 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1258 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1259 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1260 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1261 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1262 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1263 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1264 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1265 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1266 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1267 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1268 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1269 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1270 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1271 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1272 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1273 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1274 Hallgrim Vendelson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1275 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1276 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1277 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1278 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
1279 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
1280 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
1281 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
1282 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1283 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1284 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1285 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1286 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1287 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1288 Candace de' Rouen (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1289 Edica (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1290 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1291 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1292 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1293 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1294 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1295 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1296 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1297 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1298 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1299 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1300 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1301 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
1302 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
1303 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
1304 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
1305 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1306 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1307 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1308 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1309 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1310 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1311 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1312 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1313 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1314 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1315 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1316 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1317 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1318 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1319 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1320 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1321 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1322 Eoin mac Eanruig (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1323 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1324 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1325 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1326 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1327 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1328 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1329 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1330 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1331 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1332 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1333 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1334 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1335 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1336 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1337 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1338 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1339 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1340 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1341 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1342 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1343 Rolf Longbow (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1344 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1345 Theron of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1346 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1347 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1348 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1349 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1350 Berwyn Ap Ulric (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1351 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1352 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1353 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1354 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1355 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1356 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1357 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1358 Theodora Cedricsdottir (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1359 Thane Cedricsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1360 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1361 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1362 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1363 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1364 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1365 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1366 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1367 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1368 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1369 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1370 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1371 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1372 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1373 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1374 Sinead (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1375 Melissa (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1376 Jeanne of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1377 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1378 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1379 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1380 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1381 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1382 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1383 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1384 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1385 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1386 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1387 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1388 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1389 Paul of Drachenwald (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1390 Duncan Darroch (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1391 Katrynka Chornovoloskaya (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1392 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1393 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1394 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1395 Freki (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1396 Katynka Duncan (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1397 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1398 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1399 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1400 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1401 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1402 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1403 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1404 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1405 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1406 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1407 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1408 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1409 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1410 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1411 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1412 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1413 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1414 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1415 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1416 Katelijne van der Ast (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1417 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1418 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1419 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1420 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1421 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1422 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1423 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1424 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1425 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1426 Wulfwyn Aethelwulfsdottir (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1427 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1428 Francis Coulter Hill (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1429 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1430 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1431 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1432 Custanzia Deerhurst (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1433 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1434 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1435 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1436 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1437 Gwynne of Madrone (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1438 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1439 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1440 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1441 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1442 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1443 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1444 Wynn Constantine (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1445 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1446 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1447 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1448 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1449 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1450 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1451 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1452 Janvier de la Mer (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1453 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1454 Myfanwy Glanmorfa (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1455 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1456 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1457 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1458 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1459 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1460 Phoebe Westbrook (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1461 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1462 Qaratani Oyugen (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1463 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1464 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1465 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1466 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1467 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1468 Ulfgiva Ulasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1469 Ottar Spearbreaker (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1470 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1471 Mavis (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1472 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1473 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1474 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1475 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1476 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1477 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1478 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1479 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1480 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1481 Mirien La Texedora (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1482 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1483 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1484 Vilda Leusch (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1485 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1486 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1487 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1488 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1489 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1490 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1491 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1492 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1493 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1494 Rolf Longbow (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1495 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1496 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1497 Regina the Wanderer (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1498 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1499 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1500 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1501 Finn McDougall Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1502 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1503 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1504 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1505 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1506 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1507 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1508 Isabela di Lucca (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1509 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1510 Theodora Cedricsdottir (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1511 Thane Cedricsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1512 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1513 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1514 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1515 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1516 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1517 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) (An Tir) Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1518 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) (An Tir) Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1519 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1520 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1521 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1522 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1523 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1524 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1525 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
1526 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
1527 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
1528 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
1529 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
1530 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
1531 Iron Ring (Household) (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
1532 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1533 William Arwemakere (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1534 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1535 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1536 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1537 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1538 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1539 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1540 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1541 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1542 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1543 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1544 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1545 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1546 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1547 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1548 Jade of Starfall (West) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1549 Nadirah bint Tariq (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1550 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
1551 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
1552 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1553 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1554 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1555 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1556 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1557 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1558 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1559 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1560 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) (An Tir) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1561 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) (An Tir) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1562 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
1563 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
1564 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
1565 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
1566 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
1567 Octanna Deasalsdottir (Thornwold) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1568 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1569 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1570 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1571 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1572 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1573 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1574 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1575 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1576 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1577 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1578 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1579 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) (An Tir) Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
1580 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
1581 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
1582 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1583 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1584 Uhtred Tiernanson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1585 Augustus Tiernanson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1586 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1587 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1588 Rolf Longbow (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1589 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1590 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1591 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1592 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1593 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1594 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1595 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1596 Bjolli of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1597 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1598 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1599 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1600 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1601 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1602 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1603 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1604 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1605 Chrodec de Jodre (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1606 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1607 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1608 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1609 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1610 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1611 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1612 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1613 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1614 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1615 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1616 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1617 Ugo de Mori (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1618 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1619 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1620 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1621 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1622 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1623 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1624 Edica (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1625 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1626 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1627 Mavis (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1628 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1629 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1630 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1631 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1632 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1633 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1634 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1635 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1636 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1637 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
1638 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
1639 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1640 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1641 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1642 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1643 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1644 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1645 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1646 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1647 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1648 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1649 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1650 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1651 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1652 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1653 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1654 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1655 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1656 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1657 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1658 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1659 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1660 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1661 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1662 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1663 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1664 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1665 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1666 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1667 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1668 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1669 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1670 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1671 Ihon MacFearn (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1672 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1673 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1674 Monique Delecroix (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1675 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1676 Caitriona Inghean Tomais (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1677 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1678 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1679 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1680 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1681 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1682 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1683 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1684 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1685 Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir (Ruantallan) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1686 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1687 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1688 Balewulf of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1689 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1690 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1691 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1692 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1693 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1694 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1695 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1696 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1697 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1698 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1699 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1700 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1701 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1702 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1703 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1704 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1705 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1706 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1707 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1708 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1709 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1710 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1711 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1712 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1713 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1714 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1715 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1716 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1717 Richard Fergus Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1718 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1719 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1720 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1721 Njal Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1722 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1723 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1724 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1725 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1726 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1727 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1728 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1729 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1730 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1731 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1732 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1733 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1734 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1735 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1736 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1737 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1738 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1739 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1740 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1741 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1742 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1743 Ramon Diaz de la Vega (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1744 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1745 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1746 Vilius Drusus Gaius ex Tribus Africanus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1747 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1748 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1749 Eric Ostmand (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1750 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1751 Katheline Sheldon (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1752 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1753 Loki of Bowslaire (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1754 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1755 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1756 Ragnar of Bowslaire (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1757 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1758 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1759 Tenevia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1760 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1761 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1762 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1763 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1764 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1765 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1766 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1767 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1768 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1769 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1770 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1771 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1772 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1773 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1774 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1775 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1776 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1777 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1778 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1779 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1780 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1781 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1782 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1783 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1784 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1785 Alberto Martini (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1786 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1787 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1788 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1789 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1790 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1791 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1792 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1793 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1794 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1795 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1796 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1797 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1798 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1799 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1800 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1801 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1802 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1803 Anne Rose Smythe (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1804 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1805 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1806 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1807 Elena de Norfolk (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1808 Bernard de Norfolk (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1809 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1810 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1811 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1812 Elora (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1813 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1814 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1815 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1816 Seraphina of Danscombe (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1817 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1818 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1819 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1820 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1821 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1822 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1823 Meredudd Kennith (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1824 Steinar Aggerson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1825 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1826 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1827 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1828 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1829 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1830 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1831 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1832 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1833 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1834 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1835 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1836 Losir de Douglas (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1837 Mariotta de Gray (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1838 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1839 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1840 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1841 Joshua Maccusson (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1842 Ariah Arriannasdottir (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1843 Ronin Mcbrin (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1844 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1845 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1846 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1847 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1848 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1849 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1850 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1851 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1852 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1853 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1854 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1855 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1856 Katrine Finn (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1857 Cara da Fortuna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1858 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1859 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1860 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1861 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1862 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1863 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1864 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1865 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1866 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1867 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1868 Finn Grim (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1869 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1870 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1871 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1872 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1873 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1874 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1875 Fezzic the Loyal (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1876 Eireann Deerslayer (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1877 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1878 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1879 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1880 Meia of the Summits (Summits) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1881 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1882 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1883 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1884 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1885 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1886 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1887 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1888 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1889 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1890 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1891 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1892 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1893 Ayla Roth (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1894 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1895 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1896 Nicasia Theophano (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1897 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1898 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1899 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1900 Thora Angasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1901 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1902 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1903 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1904 Teagan McKie (Dregate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1905 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1906 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1907 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1908 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1909 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1910 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1911 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1912 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1913 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1914 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1915 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1916 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1917 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1918 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1919 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1920 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1921 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1922 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1923 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1924 Konrad Demetrius (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1925 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1926 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1927 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1928 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1929 Teadoir Readulf (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1930 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1931 Jean Ettinnedu Nordovest (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1932 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1933 Alberto Martini (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1934 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1935 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1936 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1937 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1938 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1939 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1940 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1941 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) (An Tir) May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1942 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) (An Tir) May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1943 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) (An Tir) May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1944 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1945 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1946 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1947 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1948 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Lionsdale) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1949 Koule Juokiasi Uzpoulikas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1950 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1951 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1952 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1953 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1954 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1955 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1956 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1957 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1958 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1959 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1960 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1961 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1962 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1963 Katheryn Hebenstreitz (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1964 Johanna aff Hucka (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1965 Beata Sigridsdotter (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1966 Joutsenjärven Sahra (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1967 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1968 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1969 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1970 Ysabelle of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1971 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1972 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1973 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1974 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1975 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1976 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1977 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1978 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1979 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1980 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1981 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1982 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1983 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1984 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1985 Elora (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1986 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1987 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1988 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1989 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1990 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1991 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1992 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1993 Elizabeth FittzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1994 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1995 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1996 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1997 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1998 Emmelina de Coventry (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
1999 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2000 Rowan of Atherdee (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2001 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2002 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2003 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2004 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2005 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2006 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2007 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2008 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2009 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2010 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2011 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2012 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2013 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2014 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2015 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2016 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2017 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2018 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2019 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2020 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2021 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2022 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2023 Teagan McKie (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2024 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2025 James Elwyc (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2026 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2027 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2028 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2029 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2030 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2031 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2032 Sigrun Osrikskona (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2033 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2034 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2035 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2036 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2037 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2038 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2039 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2040 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2041 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2042 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2043 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2044 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2045 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2046 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2047 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2048 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2049 Kharakhan Saran (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2050 Berwyn Ap Ulric (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2051 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2052 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2053 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2054 Finn Grim (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2055 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2056 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2057 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2058 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2059 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2060 Altai of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2061 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2062 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2063 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2064 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2065 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2066 Connor MacEoin (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2067 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2068 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2069 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2070 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2071 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2072 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2073 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2074 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2075 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2076 Octanna Deasalsdottir (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2077 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2078 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2079 Marian Fenec (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2080 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2081 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2082 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2083 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2084 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2085 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2086 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2087 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2088 James Elwyc (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2089 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2090 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2091 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2092 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2093 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2094 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2095 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2096 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2097 Emmelina de Coventry (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2098 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2099 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2100 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2101 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2102 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2103 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2104 Elizabeth FittzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2105 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2106 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2107 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2108 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2109 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2110 Taraneh al Zahra (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2111 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2112 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2113 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2114 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2115 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2116 Svana Ormr (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2117 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2118 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2119 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2120 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2121 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2122 Kharakhan Saran (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2123 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2124 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2125 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2126 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2127 Litla-Sunneva in harsvarta (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2128 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2129 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2130 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2131 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2132 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2133 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2134 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2135 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2136 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2137 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2138 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2139 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2140 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2141 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2142 Joseph Malleus Dei, dé Merik (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2143 Merrie the Fun (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2144 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2145 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2146 Ambriel Svensdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2147 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2148 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2149 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2150 Seraphine Raleigh (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2151 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2152 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2153 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2154 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2155 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2156 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2157 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2158 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2159 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2160 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2161 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2162 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2163 Kestral Flidais (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
2164 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2165 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2166 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2167 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2168 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2169 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2170 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2171 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2172 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2173 Elizabeth FittzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2174 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2175 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2176 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2177 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2178 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2179 Morgan Donner (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2180 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2181 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2182 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2183 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2184 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2015 (AS L)
2185 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2015 (AS L)
2186 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2015 (AS L)
2187 Eva de Lille (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2188 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2189 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2190 Finn Grim (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2191 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2192 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2193 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2194 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2195 Myfanwy Milay (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2196 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2197 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2198 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2199 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2200 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2201 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2202 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2203 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2204 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2205 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
2206 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2207 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2208 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2209 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2210 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2211 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2212 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2213 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2214 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2215 Cesare Caravaggio (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2216 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2217 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2218 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2219 John de Percy (Wyewood) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2220 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 8, 2015 (AS L)
2221 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2015 (AS L)
2222 Aelisia of Cambrewell (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2223 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2224 Elizabeth FittzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2225 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2226 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2227 Iron Ring (Household) (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2228 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2229 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2230 Dyryke Stanley (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2231 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2232 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2233 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2234 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2235 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2236 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2237 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2238 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2239 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2240 Verena Reynhartt (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2241 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2242 Merrie the Fun (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2243 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2244 Dea Herburtsdottir (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2245 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2246 Megara Belisarina  (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2247 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2248 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2249 Adelaine McEwan (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2250 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2251 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2252 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2253 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2254 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2255 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2256 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2257 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2258 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2259 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2260 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2261 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2262 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2263 Joseph Malleus Dei, dé Merik (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2264 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2265 Talieson de Lyon (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2266 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2267 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2268 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2269 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2270 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2271 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2272 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2273 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2274 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2275 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2276 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2277 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2278 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2279 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2280 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2281 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2282 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2283 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2284 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2285 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2286 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2287 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2288 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2289 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2290 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2291 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2292 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2293 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2294 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2295 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2296 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2297 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2298 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2299 Altai of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2300 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2301 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2302 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2303 Joanna Buxton (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2304 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2305 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2306 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2307 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2308 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2309 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2310 Khulan Hlutwigelayna (Northshield) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2311 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2312 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2313 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2314 Oden McCash (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2315 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2316 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2317 Clovis of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2318 Teagan McKie (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2319 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2320 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2321 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2322 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2323 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2324 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2325 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2326 Sigrun Osrikskona (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2327 Ragnar Aðelstan (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2328 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2329 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2330 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2331 Zophia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2332 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2333 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2334 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2335 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2336 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2337 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2338 Rowan of Atherdee (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
2339 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
2340 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
2341 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2342 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2343 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2344 Marcus of Thornwold (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2345 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2346 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2347 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2348 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2349 Ysabella of the West (West) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2350 Phoebe of Atenveldt (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2351 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2016 (AS LI)
2352 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2016 (AS LI)
2353 Sorcha ruadh inghen Seafridh (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2016 (AS LI)
2354 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2355 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2016 (AS LI)
2356 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2016 (AS LI)
2357 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2016 (AS LI)
2358 Christel Leake (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
2359 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2360 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2361 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2362 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2363 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2364 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2365 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2366 Grace Fenix (Calafia) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2367 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2368 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2369 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2370 Sigrun Osrikskona (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2371 Teagan McKie (Dregate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2372 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2373 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2374 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2375 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2376 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2377 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2378 Edica (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2379 Don Sha'yasfather (Caid) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2380 Kathy Sha'yasmother (Caid) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2381 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2382 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2383 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2384 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2385 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2386 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2387 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2388 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2389 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2390 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2391 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2392 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2393 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2394 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2395 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2396 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2397 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2398 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2399 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2400 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2401 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2402 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2403 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2404 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2405 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2406 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2407 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2408 John de Percy (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
2409 Litla-Sunneva in harsvarta (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2410 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2411 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2412 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2413 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2414 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2415 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2416 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2417 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2418 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2419 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2420 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2421 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2422 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2423 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2424 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2425 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2426 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2427 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2428 Ayla Roth (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
2429 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
2430 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
2431 Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
2432 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2017 (AS LII)
2433 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2017 (AS LII)
2434 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2017 (AS LII)
2435 Aurelia Saturnina (Fjordland) (An Tir) Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2436 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) (An Tir) Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2437 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2438 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
2439 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2440 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Nov 25, 2017 (AS LII)
2441 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2442 Aelfwyn Hatheort (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2443 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2444 Haldora Ulfsdottir of Bodo (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2445 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2446 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2447 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2448 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2449 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2450 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2451 Lucia Gemma Di Ursino (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2452 Ysabeau of Prague (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2453 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2454 Elizabeth FittzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2455 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
2456 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2018 (AS LIII)
2457 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
2458 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
2459 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2460 Kara Bobaira (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2461 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2462 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2463 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2464 Francisca de Rosil (An Tir) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
2465 Raymondin Leonardi (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
2466 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
2467 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
2468 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
2469 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
2470 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2471 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2472 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2473 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2474 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2475 Etain (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2476 Margot SainteClaire (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2477 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2478 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2479 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2480 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
2481 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
2482 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2483 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2484 Edica (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2485 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2486 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2487 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2488 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2489 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2490 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2491 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2492 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2493 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2494 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2495 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2496 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2497 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2498 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2499 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2500 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2501 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2502 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2503 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2504 Maude Louisiana d'Orleans (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
2505 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2506 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2507 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2508 Syele Thorsdottir (Mists) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2509 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2510 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2511 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2512 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2513 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2514 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2515 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2516 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2517 Mateo Kjartanskin (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2518 Michael Kjartanson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2519 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2520 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2521 Alex Snow (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2522 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2523 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2524 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2525 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2526 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2527 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2528 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2529 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2530 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2531 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2532 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2533 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2534 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2535 Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2536 Sine Gillian MacDonald (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2537 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2538 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2539 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2540 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2541 Matthew McCalla (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2542 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2543 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2544 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2545 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2546 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2547 Þóra Jórsalafari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2548 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2549 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2550 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2551 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2552 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2553 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2554 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2555 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2556 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2557 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2558 Fenris Na (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2559 Firouzeh Arash Azar (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2560 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2561 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2562 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2563 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2564 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2565 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2566 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2567 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2568 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2569 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2570 Lyonessa de Compostella (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2571 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
2572 Eberhardt Heinrichssohn (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
2573 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
2574 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
2575 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2576 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2577 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2578 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2579 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2580 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2581 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2582 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2583 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2584 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2585 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2586 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2587 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2588 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2589 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 5, 2022 (AS LVI)
2590 Elizabeth FittzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
2591 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2592 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2593 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2594 Kata of House Bread (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2595 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2596 Mada of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2597 Þóra Jórsalafari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2598 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2599 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 11, 2022 (AS LVI)
2600 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 11, 2022 (AS LVI)
2601 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Mar 11, 2022 (AS LVI)
2602 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2022 (AS LVI)
2603 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2022 (AS LVI)
2604 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2022 (AS LVI)
2605 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2022 (AS LVI)
2606 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2022 (AS LVI)
2607 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2022 (AS LVI)
2608 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2022 (AS LVI)
2609 Rhiannon of the Isle (Meridies) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2022 (AS LVI)
2610 Kelwin Ratslayer (Artemisia) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2022 (AS LVI)
2611 Bartholomew Hightower (Artemisia) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2022 (AS LVI)
2612 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2613 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2614 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2615 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2616 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2617 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2618 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2619 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2620 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2621 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2622 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2623 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2624 Alexandros Leontos (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
2625 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2626 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2627 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2628 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2629 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2630 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2631 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2632 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2633 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2634 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2635 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2636 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2637 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2638 Nicklaß Volkhart (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2639 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2640 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2641 Vilius Drusus Gaius ex Tribus Africanus (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2642 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2643 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2644 Kazimir Konstantinov (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2645 Fiametta da Trastevere (An Tir) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2646 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2647 Heather of Artemisia (Artemisia) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2648 Rook Rauokinsdottir (An Tir) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2649 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2650 Mallory Svensdottir (An Tir) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2651 Stella Svensdottir (An Tir) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2652 Mari Alexander (Lochac) (An Tir) May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
2653 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2654 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2655 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2656 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2657 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2658 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2659 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2660 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
2661 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
2662 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) (An Tir) May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
2663 Xanthe Drakontos (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2664 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2665 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2666 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2667 Zharko Shimrakovich (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2668 Antonia of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2669 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2670 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2671 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2672 Astrid of the Wolf Pack (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
2673 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2674 Juana la Cristiana (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2675 Quaz Vermindal (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2676 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2677 Rosa Marcella (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2678 Yosef ben Yudah (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2679 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2680 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2681 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2682 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2683 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2684 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2685 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2686 Posiedonous (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2687 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2688 Finn Grim (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2689 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2690 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2691 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2692 Yasmina bint Mansur (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2693 Nahdiyah bint al-Sahab (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2694 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2695 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2696 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2697 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2698 Gabriel Robertson (Artemisia) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2699 Maria d'Palermo (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2700 Eden Celeste (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2701 Aíbinn ingen Chon Mara (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2702 Mavis (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2703 Nykera Amateras Silverwolf (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2704 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2705 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2706 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2707 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2708 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2709 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2710 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2711 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2712 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2713 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2714 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2715 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2716 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2717 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2718 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2719 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
2720 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
2721 Ketil Cedricsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
2722 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2723 Ramon de Leon (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2724 Sa'ada (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2725 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2726 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2727 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2728 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2729 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2730 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2731 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
2732 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
2733 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2734 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2735 Czypser (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2736 Mineko of Monster Hall (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2737 Valora tou Ayiva (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2738 Gabriel Robertson (Artemisia) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2739 Sarah von Feuerbach (Artemisia) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2740 Kortland Stirling Mayfaire (Artemisia) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2741 James the Holy (Gleann Abhann) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2742 Faris al-Muwallad (Outlands) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2743 Sabiha al-Nahdiya (Outlands) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2744 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2745 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2746 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2747 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2748 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2749 Una Wrennsdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2750 Rowhan Aldenson (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2751 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2752 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2753 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2754 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2755 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2756 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2757 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2758 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2759 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2760 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2761 Nahdiyah bint al-Sahab (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2762 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2763 Yasmina bint Mansur (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2764 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2765 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2766 Joia von Berengareshagen (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2767 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2768 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2769 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2770 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2771 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2772 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2773 Anjelika (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2774 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2775 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2776 Sigrid (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2777 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2778 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2779 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2780 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2781 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2782 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2783 Mada of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2784 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2785 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2786 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2787 Clark of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2788 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2789 Ikenaga Asahi (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2790 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2791 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2792 Þóra Jórsalafari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2793 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2794 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2795 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2796 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2797 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2798 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2799 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2800 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2801 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2802 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2803 Eden Celeste (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2804 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2805 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2806 Lorei (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2807 Saraswati (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2808 Jasmine Al Du (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2809 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2810 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2811 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2812 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2813 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2814 Jadwiga Radomyskova (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2815 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2816 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2817 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2818 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2819 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2820 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2821 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2822 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2823 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2824 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2825 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2826 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2827 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2828 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2829 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2830 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2831 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2832 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2833 Finn Grim (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2834 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2835 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2836 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2837 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2838 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2839 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2840 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2841 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2842 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2843 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2844 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2845 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2846 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2847 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2848 Margaret Palmer (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2849 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2850 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2851 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2852 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2853 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2854 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2855 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2856 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2857 Morgan Wyrd of Myrganwood (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2858 Synbadd of the Black Sands (An Tir) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2859 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2860 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2861 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2862 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2863 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2864 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2865 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2866 Matilda Stoyle (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
2867 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2868 Eric of Pembroke (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2869 Xavier the Sinister (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)