An Tir Order of Precedence

View: - -

-

Search awards:

Riderless Horse - Charts

Find Person by first letter of name
' A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Þ

Search for Person starting with: or containing:

Award: Forget-me-not (Kingdom of An Tir) [Branch web site]
Forget-me-not recipients residing in
A token of personal favour given by the Queen of An Tir, first created by Princess Maelen of An Tir. Ceremonial
#Person (home branch)Awarding BranchDate
1 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) May 31, 1981 (AS XVI)
2 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
3 Scellanus of Skye (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
4 Frederick William of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1981 (AS XVI)
5 Roberta of Rowan (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
6 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
7 Thomas Lackland of Appledore (Appledore) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
8 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
9 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
10 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 16, 1982 (AS XVI)
11 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
12 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
13 Moira ni Tabor of Clare (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
14 Reginleif the Unruly (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
15 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
16 Andre Lessard (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
17 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
18 Shara Tunoy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
19 Catherine Winifred of Tor Bitterroot (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
20 Colin Ironwolf (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
21 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
22 Cornelius Oakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 10, 1982 (AS XVII)
23 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
24 Eileen of Erin (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
25 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
26 Sumingo of Amaranth (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
27 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
28 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
29 Lenora di Felicie (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1983 (AS XVII)
30 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 1983 (AS XVIII)
31 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
32 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
33 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
34 Rhiannonn ferch Myfanwy a Rhyl (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
35 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
36 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
37 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
38 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
39 Edmund de Montfort of Highkeep (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1984 (AS XVIII)
40 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
41 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
42 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
43 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
44 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
45 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
46 Gwynaeth ferch Llewellyn o Llyn Gwawr (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
47 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
48 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
49 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
50 Eric the Kendtmand (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
51 Aaron de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
52 Thorir of the Maindale Fjord (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
53 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
54 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
55 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
56 Lillia Mor of Corc (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
57 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 14, 1984 (AS XIX)
58 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
59 Asahla Telerion (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
60 Kathern Thomas Gyelle Spence (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
61 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
62 Richeldis de Haute Saone (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
63 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
64 Geoffrey of Newcastle (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
65 Aislinn of Cumbria (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1985 (AS XIX)
66 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
67 Crisiant ferch Eirian (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
68 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
69 Antonia Veltri (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
70 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
71 Alexis Morgause (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
72 Satiera of Grand Chester Meadows (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
73 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
74 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
75 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
76 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
77 Meredith Drummond (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
78 Harold Thorgoodson von Rheinhold (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
79 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
80 Greymalkin (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
81 Guillaume de Vinvert (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
82 Vladimir Aleksandrov (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
83 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
84 Sergai of Roeshaven (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jul 13, 1985 (AS XX)
85 Agata Janisdottir (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
86 Maedhra Mackay O the Moors (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
87 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
88 Reigar von Rostock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
89 Olaf Mackay O the Moors (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
90 Terengaria the Tolerant (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
91 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
92 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
93 Balenor Blackmere (Arn Hold) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
94 Erin O'Clearigh of Staghaven (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
95 Elspeth Alyna of Alnwick (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
96 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
97 Francesca Mackay O the Moors (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
98 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1986 (AS XX)
99 Enid ferch Rhodri (Avacal) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
100 Eirikr Thorinsson (Lochac) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
101 Elisabeth Piper (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
102 Cushag an Ellan Vannin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
103 Ceridwen of Gwynedd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
104 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
105 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
106 Fujiwara Suka (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
107 Amanda Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
108 Thorvald Grimsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
109 Margaret nic Cadain Armagh of Ayre (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
110 Steffan Falk (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
111 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
112 Mari Heddychwi (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
113 Jacques de la Croix (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
114 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
115 Evan ap Edmwnt o Coedwig (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 12, 1986 (AS XXI)
116 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
117 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
118 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
119 MacFlandry (Household) (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
120 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
121 Hroswitha of Helmsdale (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
122 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
123 Glynys of Arran (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
124 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
125 Randell Elinor Raye of Crianiarich (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
126 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
127 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
128 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
129 Cedric Lionarcher (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
130 Rowenna de Manning (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
131 Clifford Bardric (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
132 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1987 (AS XXI)
133 Maria Berengaria von Lothringen (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
134 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Feb 21, 1987 (AS XXI)
135 Janeltis Karaine, Starfollower (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
136 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Apr 11, 1987 (AS XXI)
137 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (An Tir) May 24, 1987 (AS XXII)
138 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Jul 4, 1987 (AS XXII)
139 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
140 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
141 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
142 Serena Cleindori of Bagulay (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
143 Robert MacFlandry of Dundee (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
144 Payne of Wood's Rising (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
145 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
146 Elizabeth de Fleury (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
147 David of Bagulay (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1987 (AS XXII)
148 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1989 (AS XXIII)
149 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
150 MacFlandry (Household) (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
151 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
152 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
153 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
154 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
155 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
156 Frewin Finnbogason (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
157 Connor MacCool (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
158 Erin O'Shannon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
159 Dunn Cow Inn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
160 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
161 James Greyhelm (Briaroak) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
162 Tristan Longstryder (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
163 Tybalt di Milano (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
164 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
165 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
166 Shirin al Hasana (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
167 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
168 Gudrun Edvinsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 1989 (AS XXIII)
169 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
170 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
171 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 1989 (AS XXIV)
172 Richard of Seahaven (West) (An Tir) Oct 28, 1989 (AS XXIV)
173 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 11, 1989 (AS XXIV)
174 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
175 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
176 Galen Patternweaver (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 9, 1989 (AS XXIV)
177 Asha ap Myrddin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
178 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
179 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
180 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
181 Alix of Ariannaids Hold (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
182 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
183 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
184 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
185 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
186 Katharine Melville O'Guinn (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
187 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
188 Myrgan Wood, Barony of (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1990 (AS XXIV)
189 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
190 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
191 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
192 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
193 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
194 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
195 Katjka Madaskar (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
196 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
197 Lynne the Farrover (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
198 Arias the Innkeeper's Daughter (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
199 Celina of Zingst (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
200 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
201 Torgul Steingrimsson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
202 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
203 Ragnar the Bold (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
204 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
205 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
206 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
207 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
208 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 1990 (AS XXV)
209 Yseult of Broceliande (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 20, 1990 (AS XXV)
210 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
211 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
212 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
213 Robbin Greybeard (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
214 Elayne Greybeard the Eclectic (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Dec 15, 1990 (AS XXV)
215 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
216 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
217 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
218 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
219 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
220 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
221 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
222 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
223 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
224 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
225 Krysara of Alnwick (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
226 Brenna Gunnarrssdotir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
227 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
228 Three Mountains, Barony of (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
229 Tess Ella of Silvershadow (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
230 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
231 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
232 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
233 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 1991 (AS XXV)
234 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
235 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
236 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
237 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
238 Koressa Thokubjalla (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
239 Katjka Madaskar (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
240 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
241 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
242 Groa Amicus Exhiderius (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
243 Ursel Oshelm (Artemisia) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
244 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
245 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
246 Stephanie Stronghand (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
247 Siegfried the Immane (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
248 Alan de Brus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
249 Valtorr of Oslo (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
250 Julitta of Rosehaven (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
251 Karrel der Ermutigender (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
252 Mara Ottersdottir (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
253 Caressa the Chased (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
254 Constanza di Giovanni (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
255 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
256 Cynthia Braithwaite of Sevenoaks (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
257 Davin Steingrimsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
258 Edwina Blackwell (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
259 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
260 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
261 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
262 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
263 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1991 (AS XXVI)
264 Heinrich Alois Kannessohn (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Oct 12, 1991 (AS XXVI)
265 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
266 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
267 Angus McClure (Corvaria) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
268 Siobhan N Seagh (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 7, 1991 (AS XXVI)
269 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
270 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
271 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
272 Timothy MacDaniell (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
273 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
274 Malcolm Rudolf MacGregor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
275 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
276 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
277 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
278 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
279 Pavel Hlutwigesson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
280 Ivan Blackhawk (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
281 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
282 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
283 Roger Fitzlyon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
284 Elizabeth of the Fields (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
285 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
286 Morag Campbell of Glenbourne (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
287 Jocelyn Crokehorn (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
288 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1992 (AS XXVI)
289 Cai y Cyrn (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
290 Fiona Finnech (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
291 Helena of Birka (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
292 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
293 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
294 Arena (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
295 Ascelina le Bocher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
296 Taddea di Vercelli (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jun 27, 1992 (AS XXVII)
297 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
298 William of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
299 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
300 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
301 Gytha Anora ni Chiarain (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
302 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
303 Edward the Stuffy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
304 Manfred Kriegstreiber (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
305 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
306 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
307 Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
308 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
309 Margaret Swynford of Bristow (West) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
310 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
311 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
312 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
313 Inguz Sigrun Miksdottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
314 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
315 Sondra the Incorrigible (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
316 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
317 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
318 Sigurd the Dark (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
319 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
320 Wynefreid Seun Dhe Leomhann Cadal (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
321 Adara Alastair le Dun (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
322 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
323 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
324 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
325 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
326 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
327 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
328 Celeste Allegra of Morningstar Manor (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
329 Ceridwen o Aberystwyth (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
330 Deirdri of the Mists (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
331 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
332 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
333 Katerina von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 11, 1992 (AS XXVII)
334 Septimus Severus (Montengarde) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
335 Gnaes Felix (An Tir) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
336 Katherina Laudonia Maria della Fiore (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
337 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
338 James Carreg O'Gywen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 5, 1992 (AS XXVII)
339 Bertrand Lamont (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 17, 1992 (AS XXVII)
340 Cormac of Caermont (River's Bend) (An Tir) Nov 7, 1992 (AS XXVII)
341 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
342 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
343 Imaigne de Brysele (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
344 Anthea Clarissa Alessandra de Northeton (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
345 Romano Legio XXIII (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
346 Roberto Calderus (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
347 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
348 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1993 (AS XXVII)
349 Sunjan Temujin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
350 Aethelred Cloudbreaker (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
351 Torlok Fjordhorse (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 20, 1993 (AS XXVII)
352 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
353 Gleowine Barding of Bardingham (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
354 Alonzo (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
355 Angus Frashure (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
356 Lilya Fedorovna Skazitelnitsa (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
357 Malcolm Frashure (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
358 Maelen of Kynges Lea (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
359 Cathal Sean O'Connlauin (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
360 Qaragaj Qara Ton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 31, 1993 (AS XXVIII) ***
361 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 1, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
362 Hrolf the Thunderer (Borealis) (An Tir) Aug 28, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
363 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) (An Tir) Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
364 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
365 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 20, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
366 Richard Etien Rocbert (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
367 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
368 Adeline von Schwarzwald (Bordergate) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
369 Aelfwyn the Irresponsible (Ealdormere) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
370 Thorwulf Bjornson (Fjordland) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
371 Edward Bolden (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
372 Edward Ross (Harrows Cross) (An Tir) Dec 4, 1993 (AS XXVIII)
373 Eric the Trespasser (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
374 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
375 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
376 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
377 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
378 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
379 Alfheim der Wundersman (Bordergate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
380 Albrecht von Rugen (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
381 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
382 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
383 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
384 Balthazar the Quiet (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
385 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
386 Rhiannon ap Gynnedd McBeign (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1994 (AS XXVIII)
387 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
388 Ceara Einarsdottir (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
389 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
390 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 16, 1994 (AS XXIX)
391 Godytha of Whiteraven (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 24, 1994 (AS XXIX)
392 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1994 (AS XXIX)
393 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 22, 1994 (AS XXIX)
394 Janelyn of Fenmere (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
395 Trahaearn ap Ieuan (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 5, 1994 (AS XXIX)
396 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
397 Luise die Daverhaft von dem Dammerungstal (Unknown) (An Tir) Dec 12, 1994 (AS XXIX)
398 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 1994 (AS XXIX)
399 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
400 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
401 John Macleod the Black (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
402 Elizabeth Braidwood (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
403 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
404 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
405 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
406 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
407 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
408 Julian Sinclair (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
409 Rorik Gunnarson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
410 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 1995 (AS XXIX)
411 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
412 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
413 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
414 Julie McConn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
415 Joanna of Oxgoddes (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
416 Jasmine Al Du (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
417 Mredyth y Linx Gwyn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
418 Finna Grimsdottir (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
419 Garrick Mayhew (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
420 Charles of Oxgoddes (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 8, 1995 (AS XXX)
421 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 30, 1995 (AS XXX)
422 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Dec 9, 1995 (AS XXX)
423 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Dec 31, 1995 (AS XXX)
424 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1996 (AS XXX)
425 Antigone Racine (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1996 (AS XXX)
426 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1996 (AS XXX)
427 Siobhan Iyatrosakis (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1996 (AS XXX)
428 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 1996 (AS XXX)
429 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
430 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
431 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
432 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
433 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
434 Hrollaugr Njálsson (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
435 Isabeau de Lis Noir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
436 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
437 Barnet Acelin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
438 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
439 Harrold of Warrington (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
440 Delia Rosarian of Thorncastle (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
441 Hwolf Einarsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 1996 (AS XXX)
442 Gwendolyn Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
443 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
444 Snoepje of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
445 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
446 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
447 Julian Edward Farnsworth of Falconmoors (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
448 Katsa Stenersdottir of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
449 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
450 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
451 Onore Darkwolf (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
452 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
453 Dulcinea von Pfeffers (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
454 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
455 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Angels) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
456 Thorvald Einharson of Ravenstead (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 1996 (AS XXXI)
457 Aliena von Bingen (Windwic) (An Tir) Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
458 Watt Kidman (Windwic) (An Tir) Oct 26, 1996 (AS XXXI)
459 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
460 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
461 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 21, 1996 (AS XXXI)
462 Thessalonica Corvinus (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
463 Briana Cassia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 22, 1997 (AS XXXI)
464 Tanikh bint Farida al Bakim (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 19, 1997 (AS XXXI)
465 Yolande Chastellain (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 1997 (AS XXXII)
466 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 31, 1997 (AS XXXII)
467 Sabine d'Angers (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
468 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 28, 1997 (AS XXXII)
469 Marina of Vinewood (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
470 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
471 Hannah Hadassah Hamil (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
472 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
473 Persephone of Eisenmarche (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
474 Angele de Kerouille (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
475 Uric (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
476 Raknar Guntharson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 19, 1997 (AS XXXII)
477 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
478 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) (An Tir) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
479 Cattea the Studious (Montengarde) (An Tir) Dec 6, 1997 (AS XXXII)
480 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
481 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
482 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
483 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
484 Elegrim Seaxwulf (Caid) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
485 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
486 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
487 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
488 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
489 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
490 Morwyn of Wye (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
491 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
492 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
493 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
494 Hern Thorolfson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
495 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
496 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
497 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
498 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
499 Gabriell MacBain (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
500 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
501 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
502 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 1998 (AS XXXII)
503 Balthazard of Venice (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Mar 14, 1998 (AS XXXII)
504 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
505 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
506 William Percival (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
507 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
508 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
509 Maryam al-Baghdadi (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
510 Orfhlaith Broinnfind nic Bhriain (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
511 Margaree ny Kenneth (Crickstow-on-Sea) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
512 Elspeth of Wyre Forest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
513 Desiree (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
514 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
515 Catherine of Pembroke (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
516 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
517 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
518 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
519 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
520 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 1998 (AS XXXIII)
521 Anya (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
522 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
523 Gerhard Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
524 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
525 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
526 Eleanor la Maladroite (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
527 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
528 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
529 Leah Elizabeth of Tintagel (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
530 Michael of Brecon (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
531 Jean Claude Dieulafoy (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
532 John James MacCrimmon (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
533 Niamh nic Lachlainn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
534 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
535 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
536 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
537 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
538 Angelique DuBois (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
539 Aidan McGuire (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
540 Albert Faulke of Sandford (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
541 Bridget O'Fearghail (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
542 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
543 Geoffrey de Rennes (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
544 Gilbert Michel d'Haute Souris (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
545 Sorca the Inkstained (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
546 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 1999 (AS XXXIII)
547 Catherine Anne VaLois (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
548 Nuseyba (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
549 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
550 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
551 Rachel ni Dunne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
552 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
553 Valaria Bradfer (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
554 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
555 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
556 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
557 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
558 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
559 Sally just Sally (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
560 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
561 Lyall Foxx of the Hills (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
562 Drakkus Blackrogue (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
563 Tyrus de Charme of Misty Haven Caravan (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
564 Rauþúlfr inn Orþstóri (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 17, 1999 (AS XXXIV)
565 Gwyneth (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
566 Gyda (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
567 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
568 Greymours (Household) (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
569 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
570 Jean-Phillipe L'Ours (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
571 John Bowslayer (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
572 Cait O'Brady (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
573 Lao Yu (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
574 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
575 Linaya (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
576 Loethgar (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
577 Maeve d'Maas (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
578 Markus the Merciless (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
579 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
580 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
581 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
582 Rachel of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
583 Rannveig (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
584 Rogned Steingrimnovna (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
585 Saayida Khadijah (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
586 Sorca the Inkstained (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
587 Stefan Hlamandi (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
588 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
589 Sunjan Temujin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
590 Temujin (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
591 Thorjolf Barasgit (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
592 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
593 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
594 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
595 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
596 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
597 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
598 William Beornsson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
599 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
600 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
601 Ædla de Bothe (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
602 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
603 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
604 Albert Faulke of Sandford (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
605 Amberly an Lasair ni Lochlainn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
606 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
607 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
608 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
609 Atli Hvetulfr (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
610 Aveloc the Younger (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
611 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
612 Cassandra McBaine (Lochac) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
613 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
614 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
615 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
616 Dublin O'Guinn Silverwolf (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
617 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
618 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
619 Ejolf (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
620 Elfa Silverrings (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
621 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
622 Elizabeth Blencowe (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
623 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
624 Finnegan (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
625 Fujiwara Suka (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
626 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
627 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
628 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
629 Artemus de Montessori (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
630 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
631 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
632 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
633 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
634 ZsuZanika of Pannoria (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
635 Aethni (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
636 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
637 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
638 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
639 William MacBrennan (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
640 Nadezhda Toranova (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
641 Tariq Abu Zayd (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
642 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
643 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
644 Angharad of the Isle of Crows (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
645 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2000 (AS XXXIV)
646 Sabine d'Angers (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
647 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
648 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
649 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
650 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
651 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
652 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
653 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
654 Miranda Katherina De Montpellier (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
655 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
656 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
657 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
658 Jehane Catterill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
659 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
660 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
661 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
662 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
663 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
664 Rachel ni Dunne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
665 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2000 (AS XXXV)
666 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
667 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 22, 2000 (AS XXXV)
668 Ateno of Annun Ridge (East) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2000 (AS XXXV)
669 Lucan von Drachenklaue (East) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2000 (AS XXXV)
670 Jade of Starfall (West) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2000 (AS XXXV)
671 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2000 (AS XXXV)
672 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
673 Sabine d'Angers (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
674 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
675 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
676 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
677 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
678 Miranda Katherina De Montpellier (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
679 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
680 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
681 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
682 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
683 Jean Louis de Chambertin (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
684 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
685 Alanus of Bunghea (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
686 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
687 Niklosh Medved'magn Syn (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
688 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
689 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
690 Aleyn the Younger (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
691 Adelheid (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
692 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
693 Terrick de Rijkaard (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
694 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
695 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
696 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
697 Gwenyth of Briarhold (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
698 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
699 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2001 (AS XXXV)
700 Kassandra of Dragon's Laire (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 22, 2001 (AS XXXV)
701 Alaricus Simmonds (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 22, 2001 (AS XXXV)
702 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
703 Fin Steingrimsson (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
704 Celdae the Seeker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
705 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
706 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
707 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
708 Tatiana Alexsievna (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
709 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
710 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
711 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
712 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
713 Kifah al Sagheera bint al Bahr-e Mohit (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2001 (AS XXXVI)
714 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
715 Ossanna von Signau (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
716 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
717 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI)
718 Petrovich Rozvardo (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2002 (AS XXXVI) ***
719 Njal Tjorkilsson (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
720 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
721 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
722 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
723 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
724 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
725 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
726 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
727 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
728 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
729 Ælfflæd Ælfgaresdohtor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
730 Ninian of Warwick (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
731 Tevenete de Charolais (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
732 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
733 Giles de Bois de Gilbert (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
734 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
735 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
736 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
737 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
738 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
739 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
740 Wilam Tjorkillsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
741 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
742 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
743 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
744 Sigrid Inn Havi bon Atli (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
745 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
746 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
747 Kateryne of Hindscroft (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
748 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
749 Tjorkill Kanne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
750 Rurik Gjafvaldsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
751 Runa af Svynnbaer (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
752 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
753 Sterling of Dunbar (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
754 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
755 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
756 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
757 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
758 Yojimbo Hiroshi-nin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
759 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
760 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
761 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
762 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
763 Atli Hvetulfr (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
764 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
765 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
766 Hathawulf Spearbreaker (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
767 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
768 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
769 Taletha Windrider (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
770 Katrine Bjork (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
771 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
772 Kendall Tempest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
773 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
774 Mordeyrn Tremayne (Windmaster's Hill) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
775 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
776 Magnus Olinsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
777 Osrik Rolfsson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
778 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
779 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
780 Nikolai Grendal Gornych (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
781 Shania McClure (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
782 Iain Crawford (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
783 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
784 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
785 Yaegar Stumpface (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
786 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
787 Ty McClure (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
788 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
789 Frederick Blackmoore (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
790 Sigurd Arnsbjornson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
791 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
792 Teron son of Tempest (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
793 Merouda Tremayne (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
794 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
795 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
796 Wilhelm der Kreiger (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 20, 2002 (AS XXXVII)
797 Asny Haakonsdottir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII) ***
798 Ruadrius Tiberius Septimus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
799 Cystennin ap Geriant (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
800 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
801 Ysolt Tayler of WindHill (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
802 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
803 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
804 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
805 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
806 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
807 Valdis Osborne (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
808 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
809 Joneta inghean Feradaig (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
810 Brynhilde Hakonsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
811 Eoghan Beornson (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
812 Viktor Zagreev (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
813 Sylva Silfri (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
814 William Bennet (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
815 Sonnet Manon (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
816 Dante Machiavelli (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
817 Kieran Gunn (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
818 Xenos Makellares (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
819 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
820 Carla sans Question (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
821 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
822 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
823 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
824 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
825 Catriona of Rosewood (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 25, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
826 Ciaran Moonhawk Stonebreaker (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Feb 8, 2003 (AS XXXVII)
827 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 15, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
828 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
829 Kifah al Sagheera bint al Bahr-e Mohit (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
830 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
831 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
832 Steffano da Gucci al Khabeelah (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
833 Mischka Ravensfuri (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
834 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
835 Aethelred Cloudbreaker (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
836 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
837 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
838 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
839 Mikill Óláfr Bjarnarson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
840 Barak Ravensfuri (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
841 Geoffrey MacLean (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
842 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
843 Kinto Akimoto (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
844 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
845 Steingrim Wulfaresson Stallari (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
846 Skarl Odinstan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
847 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
848 Laurin of Rosewood (Druim Doineann) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
849 Eva Zaffeta (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
850 Gunther Mclehan of Clan Firekilt (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
851 Shareef Musiqi al-Rashid (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
852 Kiriena Voronaskaia (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
853 Luther de Lago (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
854 Shymaa bint Yusuf (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
855 Turri (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
856 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
857 Maximillian (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
858 Toryn Davinsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
859 Wulfgar Davinsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
860 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
861 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
862 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
863 Viktor Zagreev (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
864 Ekaterine Filippiia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
865 Loethgar (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
866 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
867 Markus the Merciless (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
868 Octavia Laodice Hybrida Africanus (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
869 Padraigin O'Bhuadhiagh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
870 Carla sans Question (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
871 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
872 Heindrich von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
873 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
874 Solari Mahirimah (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
875 Kneau (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
876 Joanne (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
877 Fiacha the Blue (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
878 Kára Báreksdóttir (Mists) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
879 Mahliqa bint Ali Zibec (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
880 Nashida dhaat al-asmaa al-idda (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
881 Ali Majid (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
882 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
883 Darius Corvinus (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
884 Katerina von Salza (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
885 Catriona McManus (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
886 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
887 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
888 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
889 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
890 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
891 Anna Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
892 Catharine Folcswolf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 2, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
893 Etienne d'Avignon (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 30, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
894 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
895 Meagwin MacGiolla-Phadrig (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
896 Milisandia verch Madoc (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
897 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
898 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (An Tir) Aug 31, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
899 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
900 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
901 Fergus mac Conal (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
902 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
903 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
904 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
905 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 6, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
906 Gwenafri Dun Na Scaeth (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
907 Belle of Wealdsmere (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
908 Clarice Degroot du Mas (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
909 Tiberius (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
910 Renata von Silverhart (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
911 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
912 Marrok (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
913 Bashaar ibn Abd'al Salaam (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
914 Katya in Rauðhára (Silver Keep) (An Tir) Oct 4, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
915 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
916 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
917 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
918 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
919 Gunnarr Brunwulf (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 11, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
920 Nikita Gdanskya (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
921 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) Oct 26, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
922 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
923 Brigitta da Montanha do Fogo (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
924 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 8, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
925 Katla jarnkona (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
926 Giuliana Audaci (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
927 Erin MacGiolla-Phadrig (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
928 Brandt Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
929 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
930 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
931 Nemania Brigans (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
932 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
933 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
934 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
935 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2003 (AS XXXVIII)
936 Thessalonica Corvinus (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
937 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
938 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
939 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
940 Kara Reginasdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
941 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
942 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
943 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
944 Donella Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
945 Meghan Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
946 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
947 Liam Thorolfsson (Lochac) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
948 Max Wolflin (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
949 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
950 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
951 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
952 Finngall McKetterick (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
953 Uther Schiemann der Hunt (West) (An Tir) Feb 14, 2004 (AS XXXVIII)
954 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
955 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
956 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
957 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
958 Cherejin Bayer (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
959 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
960 Skapti Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
961 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
962 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
963 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
964 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
965 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
966 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
967 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
968 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
969 Diarmuid de Rosas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
970 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
971 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
972 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
973 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
974 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
975 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
976 Balthasar Yvon Charon (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
977 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
978 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
979 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
980 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
981 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
982 Mira Silverlock (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
983 Fergus Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
984 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
985 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
986 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Sep 5, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
987 Salia Claire (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
988 Connor McGuire of Roscommon (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2004 (AS XXXIX)
989 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
990 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
991 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
992 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
993 Duncan Barakson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
994 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
995 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
996 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
997 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
998 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
999 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Angels) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1000 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1001 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1002 Tuirrean ni Chaoilte dal gCais (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1003 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1004 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1005 Terrick de Rijkaard (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1006 Madhu (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1007 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1008 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1009 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1010 Aleksandra Lavrovna (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1011 Liesl von Katzenheim (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1012 Ciar inghean ui Fhothaidh (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1013 Felicitas de l'Hay (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1014 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1015 Sine Gillian MacDonald (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1016 Mór Bran (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1017 Quentin Martel (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1018 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1019 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1020 Marcus Tullius Calvus Cambrensis (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1021 Mayorca (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1022 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1023 Adelheid von Katzenellenbogen (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1024 Andras Truemark (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1025 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1026 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1027 Ladislaus Dosa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1028 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1029 Romy of Monserrat (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1030 Rhonwen McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1031 Aric McBride (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1032 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1033 Khristopher of Duramen (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 31, 2005 (AS XXXIX) ***
1034 Agelos Evienece (Earnrokke) (An Tir) Feb 20, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1035 Jak Random o' the Green (Thornwold) (An Tir) Mar 6, 2005 (AS XXXIX)
1036 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
1037 Aurora Argentius (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
1038 Harold Devin of Waltham (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 14, 2005 (AS XL)
1039 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2005 (AS XL)
1040 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1041 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1042 Finnegan Skaggison (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1043 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1044 Cherejin Bayer (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1045 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1046 Liadan inghean ui Seaghdha (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1047 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1048 Eirika mjöksiglanda (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1049 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1050 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1051 Garan Steingrimson (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1052 Greaghan McBayne (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1053 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1054 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1055 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1056 Jay of Lille (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1057 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1058 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1059 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1060 Tess Darkwolf (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1061 Steinnar Ravensfury (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1062 Dairhm (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1063 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1064 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1065 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1066 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1067 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1068 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1069 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1070 Viviana Angelina Koresses (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1071 Nausiica (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1072 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1073 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1074 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1075 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1076 Ellisif Angantyrsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1077 Theron of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1078 Vilius Drusus Gaius ex Tribus Africanus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1079 Olivia Visconti (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1080 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1081 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1082 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1083 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1084 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1085 Rhiannon an Erainn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1086 Gisela Redihalgh (Hauksgarðr) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1087 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1088 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1089 Thorhalla Danu (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1090 Lachlan MacLean (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1091 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1092 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1093 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1094 Bryn Fitz Savaric (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1095 Aaron faheud Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep (Sternfeld) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1096 Sara de Bonneville (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1097 Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir (Ruantallan) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2005 (AS XL)
1098 Emery Lioncourt (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2005 (AS XL)
1099 Alina nic an Bhaird (Gleann Abhann) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2005 (AS XL)
1100 Sárán mac Ímair (East) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2005 (AS XL)
1101 Ljotr Einarsson (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1102 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1103 Joya Cedreholt (Bear Wood) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1104 Callista Balgaire (Midrealm) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1105 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1106 Dungadar Ravensfuri (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1107 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1108 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1109 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1110 Artemisia di Serena (Caid) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1111 Anastasia Aleksandrovna Andreeva (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1112 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1113 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1114 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1115 Genevieve Barbota (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1116 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1117 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1118 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1119 Rebecca Bellini de la Salici a Invernale (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1120 Burning Bear (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1121 Donwenna la Mareschale (Earnrokke) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1122 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1123 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1124 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1125 Saikhan Naranaimorin (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1126 Ulf Magnusson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1127 Khaidu Naranaimorin (No Location Listed) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1128 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1129 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1130 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1131 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1132 Azure Mary MacGregor (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1133 Aron the Sinister (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1134 Rannvaig Vergusdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1135 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1136 Gunnar Oxamegin (Trimaris) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1137 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1138 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1139 Radnor of Guildemar (West) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1140 Liadain inghean Brignagh (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2006 (AS XL)
1141 Thomas Tutlett (An Tir) (An Tir) May 27, 2006 (AS XLI)
1142 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1143 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1144 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1145 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1146 Asa Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1147 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1148 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1149 Ceinwyn of Hellsgayte (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1150 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1151 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1152 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1153 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1154 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1155 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1156 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1157 Fergus mac Conal (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1158 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1159 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1160 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1161 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1162 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1163 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1164 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1165 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1166 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1167 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1168 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1169 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1170 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1171 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1172 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1173 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1174 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1175 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1176 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1177 William Bennet (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1178 Ysabelot Clarisse (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1179 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1180 Adele du Nord (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1181 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1182 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1183 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1184 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1185 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1186 Renee de Josselin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1187 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1188 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1189 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1190 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1191 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1192 Guy Grimsson (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1193 Hallgrim Vendelson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1194 Jannet Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1195 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1196 Kseniia Smol'nyanina (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1197 Luther de Lago (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1198 Disa Beadsdottir (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1199 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1200 Ramon Diaz de la Vega (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1201 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1202 Richard Thomas (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1203 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1204 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1205 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1206 Will Fletcher (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2006 (AS XLI)
1207 Brighid of Guernsey (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1208 Caiaphas, Durant Ramberti (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1209 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1210 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1211 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1212 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1213 Molly Modine (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1214 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1215 Ivarr Ulfvarinsson (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1216 Ziyadatallah al-Ifriqi ibn 'Abd Allah (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1217 Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1218 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1219 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1220 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1221 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1222 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1223 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1224 Fearga Kavanagh (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1225 Appoline d'Avignon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1226 Talia Soranzo da Chioggia (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1227 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1228 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2007 (AS XLI)
1229 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1230 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1231 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1232 Regina the Wanderer (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1233 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1234 Tenevia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1235 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1236 Kseniia Smol'nyanina (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1237 Disa Beadsdottir (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1238 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1239 Gyrth Greycloak (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1240 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1241 Wredech Tiernanson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1242 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1243 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1244 Catrin of Llanbadarn (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1245 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1246 Ulfgiva Ulasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1247 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1248 Ceinwyn of Hellsgayte (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1249 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1250 Eadric de Lonestone (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1251 Katerina von Altenstein (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1252 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1253 Adrianna the Fierce (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1254 Dalkr Hallgrimsson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1255 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1256 Drjugr Hallgrimsson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1257 Dafydd Caerfyrddin (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1258 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1259 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1260 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1261 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1262 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1263 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1264 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1265 Lucas von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1266 Adrianne von Brandenburg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1267 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1268 Abigail Kitchener (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1269 Rafný Garansdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1270 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1271 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1272 Asney Svensdottir (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1273 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1274 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1275 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1276 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1277 Hallgrim Vendelson (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1278 Kane Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1279 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2007 (AS XLII)
1280 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) (An Tir) Aug 25, 2007 (AS XLII)
1281 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
1282 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
1283 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
1284 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2007 (AS XLII)
1285 Isolda Throkmorton de Foxley (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1286 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1287 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1288 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1289 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1290 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1291 Candace de' Rouen (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1292 Edica (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1293 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1294 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1295 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1296 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1297 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1298 Rodrigo Alfonso de Granada (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1299 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2007 (AS XLII)
1300 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1301 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1302 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1303 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2007 (AS XLII)
1304 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
1305 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
1306 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
1307 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (An Tir) Nov 24, 2007 (AS XLII)
1308 Richard Dragun (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1309 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 1, 2007 (AS XLII)
1310 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1311 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1312 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1313 Ulfred Draumfjallr (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1314 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1315 Magni Ulfredsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1316 Elfreda of Kingeswode (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1317 Daedin MacAoidh a'Mhonadh (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2007 (AS XLII)
1318 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1319 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1320 Dak Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1321 Gwilym Moore de Montfort (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1322 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1323 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1324 Ruadhan O Fearain (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1325 Eoin mac Eanruig (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1326 Robert of Wolf Fork (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1327 Sven Odin-Eye (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1328 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1329 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1330 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1331 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1332 Aubrey Florian (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1333 Trahaearn ap Iestin (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1334 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2008 (AS XLII)
1335 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1336 Thorolfr Brantsson (Stormhold) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1337 Daegar Fairhair (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1338 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1339 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1340 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1341 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1342 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1343 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1344 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1345 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1346 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1347 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1348 Theron of Vulkanfeldt (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1349 Qoyor Shingqotai (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1350 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 12, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1351 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1352 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1353 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1354 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1355 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1356 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1357 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1358 Malachi of Logere (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1359 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1360 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1361 Theodora Cedricsdottir (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1362 Thane Cedricsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1363 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1364 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1365 Tressach mac Domnaill (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1366 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1367 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1368 Isa Ormriauga (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1369 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1370 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1371 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1372 Fiona ingen Conchobair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1373 Kelta Sturrock (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1374 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1375 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1376 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Oct 25, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1377 Sinead (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1378 Melissa (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1379 Jeanne of Ramsgaard (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1380 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1381 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1382 Safiye al-Konstantiniyye (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 1, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1383 Marie de Monte (Frozen Mountain) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1384 Raoul Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1385 Roxanne Delaroche (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1386 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1387 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1388 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1389 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1390 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 29, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1391 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 6, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1392 Paul of Drachenwald (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1393 Duncan Darroch (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1394 Katrynka Chornovoloskaya (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1395 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2008 (AS XLIII)
1396 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2009 (AS XLIII) ***
1397 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1398 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1399 Freki (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1400 Katynka Duncan (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1401 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1402 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1403 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1404 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1405 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1406 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1407 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1408 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1409 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1410 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1411 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1412 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1413 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1414 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2009 (AS XLIII)
1415 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1416 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1417 Pyotr Constantinovich (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1418 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1419 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1420 Katelijne van der Ast (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1421 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1422 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1423 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1424 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1425 Iain Archibald Guthrie (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1426 Jajiradai Batu (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1427 Brendan ap Llewelyn (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1428 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1429 Daffyd de Duc (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1430 Wulfwyn Aethelwulfsdottir (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1431 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1432 Francis Coulter Hill (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1433 Robert of Clan Gunn (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1434 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1435 Basilius Fuchs (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1436 Custanzia Deerhurst (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1437 Mecia Raposa (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1438 Jacopo Battista de Luca (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1439 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1440 Tonis van Hoorn (Rhuddglyn) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1441 Gwynne of Madrone (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1442 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1443 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1444 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1445 Heilyn de Highwater (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1446 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1447 Keterlin von dem Drachen (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1448 Wynn Constantine (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1449 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1450 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1451 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1452 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1453 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1454 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1455 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1456 Janvier de la Mer (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1457 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1458 Myfanwy Glanmorfa (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1459 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1460 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1461 Morgan Severus (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1462 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1463 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1464 Phoebe Westbrook (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1465 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1466 Qaratani Oyugen (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1467 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1468 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1469 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1470 Fiach CuCool Ulfredsson (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1471 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1472 Ulfgiva Ulasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1473 Ottar Spearbreaker (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1474 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1475 Mavis (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2009 (AS XLIV)
1476 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1477 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1478 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1479 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1480 Bergdis Thorgrimsdottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1481 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1482 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1483 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1484 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1485 Mirien La Texedora (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1486 Murakami Tsuruko (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1487 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1488 Vilda Leusch (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1489 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1490 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1491 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1492 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1493 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1494 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1495 Tamlyn of Wyntersea (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1496 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1497 Ashley Longbow of Newcastle (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1498 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1499 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1500 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1501 Regina the Wanderer (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1502 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1503 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1504 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1505 Finn McDougall Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1506 Gracion de La Rochelle (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1507 Halla Hrafnsdottir (Stormhold) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1508 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1509 Murrough Dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1510 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1511 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1512 Isabela di Lucca (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1513 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1514 Theodora Cedricsdottir (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1515 Thane Cedricsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1516 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1517 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1518 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1519 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 30, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1520 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 6, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1521 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) (An Tir) Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1522 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) (An Tir) Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1523 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1524 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Apr 17, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1525 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1526 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1527 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1528 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Apr 24, 2010 (AS XLIV)
1529 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) May 22, 2010 (AS XLV)
1530 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
1531 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
1532 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
1533 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 29, 2010 (AS XLV)
1534 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 5, 2010 (AS XLV)
1535 Iron Ring (Household) (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2010 (AS XLV)
1536 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1537 William Arwemakere (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1538 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1539 Dyon de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1540 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1541 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1542 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1543 Mark of the White Hand (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1544 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1545 Thorkell FitzHrothgar (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1546 Tove æt Horselei (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1547 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1548 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1549 Owain ap Einar (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1550 Hella Hrafnsdottr (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1551 Ceridwyn of Abergavenny (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1552 Jade of Starfall (West) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1553 Nadirah bint Tariq (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2010 (AS XLV)
1554 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
1555 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Aug 14, 2010 (AS XLV)
1556 Gwyneth Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1557 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1558 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Aug 21, 2010 (AS XLV)
1559 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1560 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1561 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Oct 2, 2010 (AS XLV)
1562 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1563 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1564 Araviere Isobelle Magdaleine de St. Etienne (Silverhart) (An Tir) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1565 Caieth of Umber (Silverhart) (An Tir) Oct 16, 2010 (AS XLV)
1566 Sumayya min Yibna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
1567 Gabriel Luvdey (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 23, 2010 (AS XLV)
1568 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
1569 Jill Blackhorse (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
1570 Alfric Rolfson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 30, 2010 (AS XLV)
1571 Octanna Deasalsdottir (Thornwold) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1572 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1573 Caitrin ni Cingeadh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1574 Griffin ap Bedwyr (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1575 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1576 Katherine atte Moure (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 6, 2010 (AS XLV)
1577 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1578 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1579 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1580 John Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1581 Aelianora de Wintringham (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1582 Kara of St. David (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Nov 13, 2010 (AS XLV)
1583 Hjlmr inn Danski (Thornwold) (An Tir) Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
1584 Rosamund of the Misty Meadows (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
1585 Wyll Hauk (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 20, 2010 (AS XLV)
1586 Bryjna Lovisdottir of Axewater (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1587 Kirk Einarsson (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 27, 2010 (AS XLV)
1588 Uhtred Tiernanson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1589 Augustus Tiernanson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1590 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1591 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1592 Rolf Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Dec 4, 2010 (AS XLV)
1593 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1594 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1595 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 11, 2010 (AS XLV)
1596 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1597 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1598 Stanton MacLlyr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1599 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1600 Bjolli of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1601 Ivon Drengr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1602 Elizabeth Llandaff (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1603 Helga lómr (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1604 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1605 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1606 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1607 Amice de Chattion (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1608 Raul Ladvenue (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1609 Chrodec de Jodre (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1610 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1611 Valdemeare en Austrivik (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1612 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2010 (AS XLV)
1613 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1614 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1615 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1616 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1617 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1618 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1619 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1620 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1621 Ugo de Mori (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1622 Sigmund Helmschmiede (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1623 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1624 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1625 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1626 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1627 Temair of Hawthorne (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1628 Edica (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1629 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1630 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1631 Mavis (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1632 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1633 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1634 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1635 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1636 Fionnabhair inghean Donnchaidh Guthrie (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1637 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1638 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1639 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1640 Tiernan mor dal Cais (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2011 (AS XLV)
1641 Alicia le Wilfulle (Hartwood) (An Tir) Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
1642 Ismenia Wystan (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 13, 2011 (AS XLV)
1643 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1644 Geoffrey Albryght (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1645 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1646 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1647 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1648 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 4, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1649 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1650 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1651 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1652 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1653 Ogedei Bahadur (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1654 Berengaria Longbow (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1655 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1656 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1657 Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1658 Vallaulfr Rurikson (Tir Ysgithr) (An Tir) Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1659 Shiak nic Geoch (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1660 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1661 Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1662 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1663 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1664 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1665 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1666 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1667 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1668 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1669 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1670 Gwenllyen Potter (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1671 Galeran Chanterel (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1672 Avery Westfall (Gyldenholt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1673 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1674 Juahara al Azin (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1675 Ihon MacFearn (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1676 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1677 Brynjolfr Fjalgeirsson (Crystal Crags) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1678 Monique Delecroix (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1679 Sarra de Glen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1680 Caitriona Inghean Tomais (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1681 Bacchus of Ambergard (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1682 Amberley Sylvanus (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1683 Toyama no Katsuhito (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1684 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1685 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1686 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1687 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1688 Maderun verch Trahaern (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1689 Rawthr-Hrefna Skeggadottir (Ruantallan) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1690 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1691 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1692 Balewulf of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Aug 20, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1693 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1694 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 19, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1695 Sadb ingen Thuathail (Borealis) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1696 Maiosara thugater Azarionos (Montengarde) (An Tir) Nov 26, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1697 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1698 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1699 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1700 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1701 Sterling Veyox (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1702 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1703 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1704 Octar Wolfkiller (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1705 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1706 Kolfinna Aradóttir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1707 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1708 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1709 Dunstan M'Lolane (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1710 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1711 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1712 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1713 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1714 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1715 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1716 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1717 Sophia Francesca Bruno (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1718 Vasilisa Myshkina (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1719 Wilhelm von Westfalen (Crosston) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1720 Godric ap Rhys (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1721 Richard Fitzalan (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1722 Gorandookht Mamigonian (Angels) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1723 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1724 Johannes Fairhand (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1725 Njal Thorinsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2011 (AS XLVI)
1726 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1727 Ariel de Courteney (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1728 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1729 Bolverk of Momchilovich (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1730 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1731 Aislynn Delane of Roxesburgh (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1732 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1733 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1734 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1735 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1736 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1737 Geirleikr Veðrson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1738 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1739 Heinrich Wilhelm von Ansbach (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1740 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1741 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1742 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1743 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1744 Olen Medvedovich Ovanov (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1745 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1746 Prospere de Montsegur (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1747 Ramon Diaz de la Vega (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1748 Shadhra Aliya (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1749 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1750 Vilius Drusus Gaius ex Tribus Africanus (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1751 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1752 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1753 Eric Ostmand (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1754 Helewisa de Frejous (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1755 Katheline Sheldon (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1756 Liadain ni Sheanachain (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1757 Loki of Bowslaire (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1758 Michael of Caerleon (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1759 Nimue Lucia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1760 Ragnar of Bowslaire (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1761 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1762 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1763 Tenevia da Firenze (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1764 Alisaundre ni Feidhleimeidh dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1765 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1766 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1767 Gordon Redthorn (Saint Bunstable) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1768 Laurellen de Brandevin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1769 Leith An Amhrenai dal gCais (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1770 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1771 Thorin Njalsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1772 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1773 Alyna Wolfstan (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1774 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1775 Angharad Albanes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1776 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1777 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2012 (AS XLVI)
1778 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1779 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1780 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 23, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1781 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1782 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1783 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1784 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1785 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1786 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1787 William of the Battered Helm (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1788 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1789 Alberto Martini (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1790 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1791 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1792 Einar Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1793 Einar Guntharson (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1794 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1795 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1796 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1797 Vikingr Eiricksson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1798 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1799 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1800 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1801 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1802 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1803 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1804 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1805 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1806 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1807 Anne Rose Smythe (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1808 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1809 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1810 Thora i Guldvik (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1811 Elena de Norfolk (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1812 Bernard de Norfolk (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1813 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1814 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1815 Bole Mikkelson (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1816 Elora (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1817 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1818 Donatello Asino (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1819 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1820 Seraphina of Danscombe (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1821 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1822 Sigurd Kerr de Roxburgh (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1823 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1824 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1825 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1826 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1827 Meredudd Kennith (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1828 Steinar Aggerson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1829 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1830 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1831 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1832 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1833 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1834 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1835 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1836 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1837 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1838 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1839 Ieuan Gower (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1840 Losir de Douglas (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1841 Mariotta de Gray (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1842 Peder Georg Jensen (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1843 Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1844 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1845 Maccus the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1846 Joshua Maccusson (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1847 Ariah Arriannasdottir (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1848 Ronin Mcbrin (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1849 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1850 Brewyn Celestial Wynhaven (Southmarch) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1851 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1852 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Sep 2, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1853 Acacia Gryffyn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1854 Brian Caius Brittanicus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1855 Maeve Cunningham (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1856 Khaleb McBrindle (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1857 Stephanie of the Sanguine Rose (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1858 Aaron Duncan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1859 Telisia Brutusdottir (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1860 Ciara de Gramondt (Adiantum) (An Tir) Sep 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1861 Katrine Finn (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1862 Cara da Fortuna (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 22, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1863 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 7, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1864 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1865 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1866 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1867 Hengist Helgison (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1868 Tekla Myszkowa (An Tir) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1869 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1870 Gerald de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1871 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1872 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1873 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Nov 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1874 Nemo Magnus (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1875 Morgana of Green River (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1876 Duvessa of Movilla (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1877 Ulf the Wanderer (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1878 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1879 Berengaria de Montfort of Carcassonne (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1880 Katerine Martel (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1881 Fezzic the Loyal (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1882 Eireann Deerslayer (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1883 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1884 Liutgard of Luxeuil (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1885 Juliana van Aardenburg (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1886 Meia of the Summits (Summits) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1887 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1888 Durin Oldenmoor Tjorkilskin (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1889 Ceridwen ferch Morgan (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1890 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1891 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1892 Madrun y Gwehyddes (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1893 Gawin of Kevelioc (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1894 Marianna ferch Orla (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1895 Tadhg O'Murchadha the Wanderer (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1896 Morrghan O'Siodhachain (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1897 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1898 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1899 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1900 David de Rosier-Blanc (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1901 Ragnarr lo?inkinni ?orbjarnarson (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1902 Nicasia Theophano (Adiantum) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1903 Mea Giuliana Passavanti (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 8, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1904 Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1905 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 15, 2012 (AS XLVII)
1906 Thora Angasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1907 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1908 Cassandra Mikael Deveroux (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1909 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1910 Teagan McKie (Dregate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1911 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1912 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1913 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1914 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1915 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1916 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1917 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1918 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1919 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1920 Trueson Tyrson (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1921 Thyra Tryggsdottir (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1922 Brogan O'Bryant (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1923 Johanna Kjoppmanndtr (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1924 Conchobar Clarsair (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1925 Gaius Veturius Scaevola (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1926 Carrick O'Ryan (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1927 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1928 Natasha Orionova Zateeva (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1929 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1930 Konrad Demetrius (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1931 Stelios Onuris (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1932 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1933 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1934 Brutus Solamon (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1935 Teadoir Readulf (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1936 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1937 Jean Ettinnedu Nordovest (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1938 Magdalena del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1939 Alberto Martini (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1940 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1941 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1942 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1943 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1944 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1945 Vik Vikingsson (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1946 Svava in litla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Apr 27, 2013 (AS XLVII)
1947 Natal'ia Volkovicha (Cold Keep) (An Tir) May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1948 D'mitri Kozhevnikov (Cold Keep) (An Tir) May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1949 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) (An Tir) May 4, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1950 Torfin Torgulsson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1951 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1952 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1953 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1954 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1955 Koule Juokiasi Uzpoulikas (Lions Gate) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1956 Vashti of Wyewood (Wyewood) (An Tir) May 18, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1957 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) May 25, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1958 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1959 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 1, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1960 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1961 Sigriðr galdrakona GALA Eiriksdottir (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1962 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 8, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1963 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1964 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1965 Elonda Blue Haven (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1966 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1967 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1968 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1969 Katheryn Hebenstreitz (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1970 Johanna aff Hucka (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1971 Beata Sigridsdotter (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1972 Joutsenjärven Sahra (Drachenwald) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1973 Yrsa Kettilsdottir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1974 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1975 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1976 Ysabelle of Tir Bannog (Tir Bannog) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1977 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1978 Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1979 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1980 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1981 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1982 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1983 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1984 Draven Mac Raith (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1985 Hraði inn Rakki (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1986 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1987 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1988 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1989 UlfR Blodfotur Fallgrson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1990 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1991 Elora (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1992 Elena de Maisnilwarin (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1993 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1994 Lishinia Aurelia (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1995 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Nov 30, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1996 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1997 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1998 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
1999 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2000 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2001 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2002 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 7, 2013 (AS XLVIII)
2003 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2004 Emmelina de Coventry (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2005 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2006 Rowan of Atherdee (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2007 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2008 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2009 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2010 Sina Erdeneva (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2011 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2012 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2013 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2014 Elena Bobrovnikova (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2015 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2016 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2017 Emma Maydekyng (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2018 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2019 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2020 Rose Campbell (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2021 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2022 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2023 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2014 (AS XLVIII)
2024 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2025 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2026 Regina O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2027 Shannon O'Duncan (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2028 Steinbjorn Tros (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2029 Teagan McKie (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2030 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2031 James Elwyc (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2032 Al Sayyid Azizah bint Rustam (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2033 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2034 Talbot of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2035 Olcan Mac Meanma (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2036 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2037 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2038 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2039 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2040 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2041 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2042 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2043 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2044 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2045 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2046 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2047 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2048 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2049 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2050 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2051 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2052 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2053 Padraig Blair (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2054 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2055 Kharakhan Saran (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2056 Berwyn Ap Ulric (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2057 Geira inn hárfagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2058 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2059 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2060 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2061 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2062 Cyriac the Hunter (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2063 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2064 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2065 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2066 Altai of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2067 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2068 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2069 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2070 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2071 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2072 Connor MacEoin (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2073 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2074 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2075 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2076 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2077 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2078 Nidda Ridarelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2079 Caius Foxcotte (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2080 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2081 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2082 Octanna Deasalsdottir (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2083 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2084 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2085 Marian Fenec (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2086 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2087 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2088 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2089 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 22, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2090 Mika Machiavelli (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2091 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2092 Peter von Setzingen (Montengarde) (An Tir) Dec 13, 2014 (AS XLIX)
2093 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2094 James Elwyc (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2095 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2096 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2097 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2098 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2099 Katherine of Akornebir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2100 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2101 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2102 James Graham of Mugdock (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2103 Emmelina de Coventry (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2104 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2105 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2106 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2107 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2108 Cedric Blackwell Rolfsson (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2109 Elizabeth Yvonne Owles (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2110 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2111 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2112 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2113 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2114 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2115 Diego Rodrigues de Cordoba (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2116 Taraneh al Zahra (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2117 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2118 Phillip de Mantel (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2119 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2120 Ronan MacKay (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2121 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2122 Svana Ormr (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2123 Taisiia Volchkova (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2124 Ulrik Grimwolf de Montazure (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2125 Meghan Oakendottir (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2126 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2127 Mairghread of Wastekeep (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2128 Kharakhan Saran (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2129 Gabrielle Lepinay (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2130 Seamus de Mantel (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2131 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2132 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2133 Litla-Sunneva in harsvarta (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2134 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2135 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2136 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2137 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2138 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2139 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2140 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2141 Skeggi Nyewcombe (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2142 Dalla in Fagra (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2143 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2144 Warin of Essex (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2145 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2146 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2147 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2148 Joseph Malleus Dei, dé Merik (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2149 Merrie the Fun (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2150 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2151 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2152 Ambriel Svensdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2153 Audny Refsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2154 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2155 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2156 Seraphine Raleigh (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2157 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2158 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2159 Catriona of Rathcroghan (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2160 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2161 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2162 Gernon Valletort du Harfleur (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2163 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2164 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2165 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2166 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2167 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2168 Elína Kársdóttir (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 17, 2015 (AS XLIX)
2169 Kestral Flidais (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jun 6, 2015 (AS L)
2170 Jennet MacLachlan of Loch Fyne (Myrtleholt) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2171 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2172 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2173 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2174 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2175 Driffina Ulfgarsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2176 Liesel von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2177 Berek von Langental (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2178 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2179 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2180 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2181 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2182 Godfrey von Ravensburg (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2183 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 3, 2015 (AS L)
2184 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2185 Morgan Donner (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2186 Diana de Winterton (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2187 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2188 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2189 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2015 (AS L)
2190 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2015 (AS L)
2191 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2015 (AS L)
2192 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 17, 2015 (AS L)
2193 Eva de Lille (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2194 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2195 Caoimhe Wevere (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2196 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2197 Faunus de Arden (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2198 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2199 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2200 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2201 Myfanwy Milay (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2202 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2203 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2204 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2205 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2206 James Llewellyn ap Gruffyd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2207 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2208 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2209 Kolfinna Aurinkosdottir (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2210 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 18, 2015 (AS L)
2211 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) (An Tir) Aug 1, 2015 (AS L)
2212 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2213 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2214 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2215 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2216 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2217 Eadgyth de Chelched (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2218 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2219 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2220 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2221 Cesare Caravaggio (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2222 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2223 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2224 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2225 John de Percy (Wyewood) (An Tir) Nov 7, 2015 (AS L)
2226 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 8, 2015 (AS L)
2227 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 9, 2015 (AS L)
2228 Aelisia of Cambrewell (River's Bend) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2229 Raffaella di Contino (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2230 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2231 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2232 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 5, 2015 (AS L)
2233 Iron Ring (Household) (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2234 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2235 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2236 Dyryke Stanley (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2237 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2238 Tomyris di Cavallino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2239 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2240 Ysabella Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2241 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2242 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2243 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2244 Cedric Wlfraven (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2245 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2246 Verena Reynhartt (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2247 Landinn de Marest (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2248 Merrie the Fun (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2249 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2250 Dea Herburtsdottir (Silverhart) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2251 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2252 Megara Belisarina  (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2253 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2254 Emma la Rousse d'Argentan (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2255 Adelaine McEwan (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2256 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2257 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2258 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2259 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2260 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2261 Muirghein of Bristol (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2262 Fergus William Biggs (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2263 Rowland Greene (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2264 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2265 Álvar Guerrero (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2266 Mughain inghean Donnghaille (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2267 Michael of Lancaster (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2268 Tancred Paone (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2269 Joseph Malleus Dei, dé Merik (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2270 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2271 Talieson de Lyon (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2272 Cedric Helmbreker (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2273 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2274 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2275 Valbrandr Hrafnsbrodir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2276 Emma inn Draumspaka (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2277 Elisabeth Pendarvis (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2278 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2279 Suvia filia Heriberti (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2280 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2281 Melusine d'Argent (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2282 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2283 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2284 Alaina Blackthorn (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2016 (AS L)
2285 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2286 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2287 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2288 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2289 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2016 (AS LI)
2290 Nadezhda Volynskaiia (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2291 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2292 Jenae' la Joyeaux (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2293 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2294 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2295 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2296 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2297 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2298 Elspeth Nic Grath (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2299 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2300 István Györi (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2301 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2302 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2303 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2304 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2305 Altai of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2306 Laurence of Damascus (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2307 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2308 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2309 Joanna Buxton (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2310 Chingis Shanagatai Neriin (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2311 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2312 Nicolai Rabenis Von Tachov (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2313 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2314 Astrid av det Fjord Landskap (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2315 José Cabrera de Castilla (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2316 Khulan Hlutwigelayna (Northshield) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2317 Eleanor de Sackville (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2318 Ciarnait inghean Dhonngaile (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2319 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2320 Oden McCash (Unknown) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2321 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2322 Renart the Fox of Berwick (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2323 Clovis of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2324 Teagan McKie (Dregate) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2325 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2326 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2327 Armand Chavez de Castille (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2328 Sharon of House Burning Bear (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2329 Marya Kargashina (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2330 Rose Atherton (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2331 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2332 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2333 Ragnar Stykarrson (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2334 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2335 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2336 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2337 Zophia Ivanova (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2338 Qara Chinua (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2339 Aislinn of Blatha An Oir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2340 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2341 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2342 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2343 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2016 (AS LI)
2344 Rowan of Atherdee (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
2345 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
2346 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2016 (AS LI)
2347 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2348 Domenico Taddio (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2349 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2350 Marcus of Thornwold (Thornwold) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2351 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Sep 24, 2016 (AS LI)
2352 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2353 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2016 (AS LI)
2354 Ula Brennasdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2355 Ysabella of the West (West) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2356 Phoebe of Atenveldt (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Oct 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2357 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2016 (AS LI)
2358 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2016 (AS LI)
2359 Sorcha ruadh inghen Seafridh (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2016 (AS LI)
2360 Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd (Midhaven) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2016 (AS LI)
2361 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2016 (AS LI)
2362 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2016 (AS LI)
2363 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2016 (AS LI)
2364 Christel Leake (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 10, 2016 (AS LI)
2365 Alexander son of Gray (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2366 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2367 GæiRa Runfastsdöttir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2368 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2369 Lorenco de Compostella (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2370 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2371 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2372 Grace Fenix (Calafia) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2016 (AS LI)
2373 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2374 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2375 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2376 Sigrun Skaldsdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2377 Teagan McKie (Dregate) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2378 Einar Knuteson (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2379 Æsa Vthyrmsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2380 Synnove ian Baile Atha Cliath (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2381 Rhieinwylydd verch Einion Llanaelhaearn (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2382 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2383 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2384 Edica (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2385 Don Sha'yasfather (Caid) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2386 Kathy Sha'yasmother (Caid) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2387 Miranda Faoltiarna (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2388 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2389 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2390 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2391 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2392 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2393 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2394 Bryson MacLachlan (Midhaven) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2395 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2396 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2017 (AS LI)
2397 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2398 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2399 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2400 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2401 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2402 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2403 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2404 John Warrick Draker (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Mar 18, 2017 (AS LI)
2405 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2406 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2407 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2408 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2409 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2410 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2411 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2412 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2413 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 6, 2017 (AS LII)
2414 John de Percy (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 8, 2017 (AS LII)
2415 Litla-Sunneva in harsvarta (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2416 Rashida bint Yusuf (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2417 Salomea de Haesel (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2418 Decimus Marius Gavinus Brittanicus (Rath an Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2419 Sarra the Brave (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2420 Verith de Prendergast (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2421 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2422 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2423 Ciosa Leonara Fioravanti (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2424 Andrzejek Piotrowski (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2425 Aisha al Zahra (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2426 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2427 Una of Grimwith (Grimwithshire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2428 Andrew Crowe (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2429 Lerthan inghean Uilliam (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2430 Guðrun Ulriksdottir (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2431 Þorkell Palsson (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2432 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2017 (AS LII)
2433 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2017 (AS LII)
2434 Ayla Thomas Roth (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Sep 16, 2017 (AS LII)
2435 Sine Gunnsdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
2436 Vladimir Andreivich Aleksandrov (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Oct 14, 2017 (AS LII)
2437 Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 28, 2017 (AS LII)
2438 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2017 (AS LII)
2439 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2017 (AS LII)
2440 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Oct 29, 2017 (AS LII)
2441 Aurelia Saturnina (Fjordland) (An Tir) Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2442 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) (An Tir) Nov 4, 2017 (AS LII)
2443 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Nov 10, 2017 (AS LII)
2444 Topher Mackenzie of Seaforth (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 11, 2017 (AS LII)
2445 Uilliam mac Fearchair mhic Gille Aindrias (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 18, 2017 (AS LII)
2446 Meagan ferch Meredydd (Seagirt) (An Tir) Nov 25, 2017 (AS LII)
2447 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2448 Aelfwyn Hatheort (Unknown) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2449 Ottarr Bjornsson (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2450 Haldora Ulfsdottir of Bodo (Myrgan Wood) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2451 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2452 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2453 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2454 Thalia de Maccuswell (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2455 Michael Richard the Tall (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2456 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2457 Lucia Gemma Di Ursino (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2458 Ysabeau of Prague (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2018 (AS LII)
2459 Halldora Refr (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2460 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2018 (AS LII)
2461 Etan na Gramna Caisil (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2018 (AS LIII)
2462 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jul 7, 2018 (AS LIII)
2463 Alasdair Mac Roibeirt (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
2464 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
2465 Savaric Coeur-de-Lion (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2466 Kara Bobaira (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2467 Talentus del Albero (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2468 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2469 Julia Sempronia (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Jul 21, 2018 (AS LIII)
2470 Francisca de Rosil (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Aug 18, 2018 (AS LIII)
2471 Raymondin Leonardi (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
2472 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Sep 29, 2018 (AS LIII)
2473 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Oct 13, 2018 (AS LIII)
2474 Ailionora Inghean Tighearnach (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Oct 20, 2018 (AS LIII)
2475 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) (An Tir) Oct 27, 2018 (AS LIII)
2476 Desiree Aurelia Chiarestella (Lionsdale) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2477 Kenneth of Shaftesbury (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 3, 2018 (AS LIII)
2478 Ylva Annarsdottir (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2479 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) (An Tir) Nov 17, 2018 (AS LIII)
2480 Melissa Kendal of Westmoreland (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2481 Etain (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2482 Margot SainteClaire (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2483 Disa i Birkilundi (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2484 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2485 Selene Trioros (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2019 (AS LIII)
2486 Kaðall Loptauga Berekson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
2487 Andrew Williams (Ambergard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2019 (AS LIII)
2488 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2489 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2490 Edica (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2491 Francis Darcy (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2492 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2493 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2494 Justin de Leon (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2495 Alina of Folkstone (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2496 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2497 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2498 Duncan Vitrarius (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2499 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2500 Runa Harasdottir (Fire Mountain Keep) (An Tir) Jun 22, 2019 (AS LIV)
2501 Brighid MacCumhal (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2502 Taliesin ap Hafgan (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2503 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2504 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2505 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2506 Guiote de Bourgogne (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2507 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2508 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2509 Cristiana de Huntington (River's Bend) (An Tir) Jun 27, 2019 (AS LIV)
2510 Maude Louisiana d'Orleans (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2019 (AS LIV)
2511 Gulenay Khazari (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2512 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2513 Séamus Ó Céatfhadha (Tymberhavene) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2514 Syele Thorsdottir (Mists) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2515 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2516 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2517 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2518 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 5, 2019 (AS LIV)
2519 Maricka Sigrunsdotter (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2520 Ælfgifu verch Morgan (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2521 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2522 Aladar Stensen (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2523 Mateo Kjartanskin (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2524 Michael Kjartanson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2525 Áedán mac Suibne (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2526 Alexandria Dalassene Kourkouaina (Kaldor Ness) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2527 Alex Snow (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 19, 2019 (AS LIV)
2528 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2529 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2530 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2531 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2532 Kolbera Varsdottir (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2533 Kjartan Dreki (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 20, 2019 (AS LIV)
2534 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2535 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2536 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2537 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2538 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2539 Gabriella Marguerite Simonetti Rucellai (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2540 Isolde de la Vielle-a-Roue (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2541 Ljúfvina haustmyrky Hrafnsdóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2542 Sine Gillian MacDonald (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2543 Mýrún Bjarnardóttir (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2544 Nicolin Bray (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2545 Alessandra da Montefeltro (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2546 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2547 Matthew McCalla (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2548 William Geoffrey the Rogue (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2549 Aeron Corrino (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2550 Charles Pierre de Bourbon (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2551 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2552 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2553 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2554 Christian Bane (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2555 Hélène d'Anjou (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2556 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2557 Elewyn verch Emrys (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2558 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2559 Naible Martyn (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2560 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2561 Ekatarina Tatiana Aleksandrovna (Southmarch) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2562 Marcus Longinius Rufus (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2563 Eleanor de Bolton (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2564 Fenris Na (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2565 Firouzeh Arash Azar (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2566 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2567 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2568 Marguerite fitz William (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2569 Scarlet D'Alençon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2570 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2571 Sun Jiang (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2572 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2573 Feradach the Beardless (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2574 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2575 Sigridr in Radspaka (Summits) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2576 Lyonessa de Compostella (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 10, 2020 (AS LIV)
2577 Ekaterina Kazimirova (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 11, 2020 (AS LIV)
2578 Eberhardt Heinrichssohn (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Jan 9, 2021 (AS LV)
2579 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) (An Tir) May 22, 2021 (AS LVI)
2580 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) (An Tir) Dec 18, 2021 (AS LVI)
2581 Murdoch Sinclair (Danescombe) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2582 Edwina De Herst (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2583 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2584 Taranis Darius Bolverka (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2585 Elen deVere (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2586 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2587 Gideon Hrafensfuri (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2588 Lissette de la Rose (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2589 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2590 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 7, 2022 (AS LVI)
2591 Elewys Cuylter of Finchingfield (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2592 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2593 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2594 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 8, 2022 (AS LVI)
2595 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Feb 5, 2022 (AS LVI)
2596 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Feb 19, 2022 (AS LVI)
2597 Achaxe Ek Auchatae (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2598 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2599 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2600 Kata of House Bread (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2601 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2602 Mada of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2603 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2604 Hlutwige Wolfkiller (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Feb 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2605 Aryana Silknfyre (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 11, 2022 (AS LVI)
2606 Tierzah Nic Cathal (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 11, 2022 (AS LVI)
2607 Reginleif in harfagra (Stromgard) (An Tir) Mar 11, 2022 (AS LVI)
2608 Sean O'Conner (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2022 (AS LVI)
2609 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2022 (AS LVI)
2610 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2022 (AS LVI)
2611 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2022 (AS LVI)
2612 Alessandra Lorenza di Martini d’Simonetti (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 12, 2022 (AS LVI)
2613 Constantine Trewpeny (Wyewood) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2022 (AS LVI)
2614 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2022 (AS LVI)
2615 Rhiannon of the Isle (Meridies) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2022 (AS LVI)
2616 Kelwin Ratslayer (Artemisia) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2022 (AS LVI)
2617 Bartholomew Hightower (Artemisia) (An Tir) Mar 17, 2022 (AS LVI)
2618 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2619 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2620 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2621 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2622 Angelika al-Mediniya (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2623 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 26, 2022 (AS LVI)
2624 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2625 Rannveig skrifari (Cranehaven) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2626 Symonne d'Aywaille (Wyewood) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2627 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2628 Nicholas de Beaumont (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2629 Talia bint al-Khabeelah (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 9, 2022 (AS LVI)
2630 Alexandros Leontos (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 10, 2022 (AS LVI)
2631 'Izza al-Dimashqiyya (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2632 Morgaina of the Woodlands (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2633 Alexandre de Sant Roma de Sau (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2634 Devon Wolflin (Silverhart) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2635 Crimthann of Starfyre (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2636 Eirik Daegarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2637 Æthan dal Cais (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Apr 23, 2022 (AS LVI)
2638 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2639 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2640 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2641 Zahra bint al-Rammah (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2642 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2643 Emelev the Chaste (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2644 Nicklaß Volkhart (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2645 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2646 Decimus Aurelius (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2647 Vilius Drusus Gaius ex Tribus Africanus (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 30, 2022 (AS LVI)
2648 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2649 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2650 Kazimir Konstantinov (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2651 Fiametta da Trastevere (An Tir) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2652 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2653 Heather of Artemisia (Artemisia) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2654 Rook Rauokinsdottir (An Tir) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2655 Signy Oksendahl (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2656 Mallory Svensdottir (An Tir) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2657 Stella Svensdottir (An Tir) (An Tir) May 7, 2022 (AS LVII)
2658 Mari Alexander (Lochac) (An Tir) May 14, 2022 (AS LVII)
2659 Tessina Felice Gianfigliazzi (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2660 Luciano Foscari (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2661 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2662 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2663 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2664 Inga in hraustliga (Borealis) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2665 Arnsbjorn Tiernanson CuRigh (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 20, 2022 (AS LVII)
2666 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
2667 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
2668 Timothy Ap Caradoc (Madrone) (An Tir) May 21, 2022 (AS LVII)
2669 Xanthe Drakontos (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2670 Vesta Antonia Aurelia (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2671 Sverre Tjorkillson (Adiantum) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2672 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2673 Zharko Shimrakovich (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2674 Antonia of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) May 28, 2022 (AS LVII)
2675 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2676 A'isha Rayhana al-Karim (Montengarde) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2677 Antonio Romeo Maria di Francesco da San Gimignano (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2022 (AS LVII)
2678 Astrid of the Wolf Pack (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jun 11, 2022 (AS LVII)
2679 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2680 Juana la Cristiana (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2681 Quaz Vermindal (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2682 Linara Bruscas (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2683 Rosa Marcella (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2684 Yosef ben Yudah (An Tir) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2685 Wilhelm Van Kerstenberg (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2686 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2687 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2688 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2689 Rodrekr ormstunga Sigmundarson (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2690 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2691 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2692 Posiedonous Lakon (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 18, 2022 (AS LVII)
2693 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2694 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2695 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2696 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2697 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2698 Yasmina bint Mansur (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2699 Nahdiyah bint al-Sahab (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2700 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2701 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2702 Hanefr Lars Gunnarson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2703 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2704 Gabriel Robertson (Artemisia) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2705 Maria d'Palermo (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2706 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 2, 2022 (AS LVII)
2707 Aíbinn ingen Chon Mara (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2708 Mavis (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2709 Nykera Drago D'Argento (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2710 Margaret Palmer (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2711 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2712 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2713 Christopher MacEveny (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2714 Ana de la Sara (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2715 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2716 Thorgrim the Skald (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2717 Gareth Hyre (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2718 Vittoria di Carduci (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2719 Zanetta Zavatta (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2720 Angharat verch Reynulf (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2721 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2722 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2723 Christal Moore (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2724 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 9, 2022 (AS LVII)
2725 Victor de Guers (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
2726 Andromacha of Lesbos (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
2727 Kettil Cedricson (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2022 (AS LVII)
2728 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2729 Ramon de Leon (Akornebir) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2730 Sa'ada (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2731 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2732 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2733 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2734 Sven Fallgr Gunnarsson (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 16, 2022 (AS LVII)
2735 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2736 Rosalind McAllistair (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Sep 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2737 Ulrich Hellelicht (Vulcanfeldt) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
2738 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Sep 4, 2022 (AS LVII)
2739 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2740 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Oct 1, 2022 (AS LVII)
2741 Czypser (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2742 Mineko of Monster Hall (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2743 Valora tou Ayiva (Atenveldt) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2744 Gabriel Robertson (Artemisia) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2745 Sarah von Feuerbach (Artemisia) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2746 Kortland Stirling Mayfaire (Artemisia) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2747 James the Holy (Gleann Abhann) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2748 Faris al-Muwallad (Outlands) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2749 Sabiha al-Nahdiya (Outlands) (An Tir) Oct 8, 2022 (AS LVII)
2750 Guidobaldo Marco Odo Romeo d'Aquila (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2751 Isabella Lucrezia Veneziano Martini (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2752 Nereugei Kitad-un (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2753 Alessandra Luciana Giancomo (Krakafjord) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2754 Saif ibn Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2755 Una Wrennsdottir (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2756 Rowhan Aldenson (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2757 Adwen Wrenn (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2758 Alden ap Owain (Ramsgaard) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2759 Cyneric Bearson (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2760 Arianna Freemont (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2761 Gemma Delaroche (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2762 Steinn Vikingsson (Danescombe) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2763 Magdelena Kress (Tir Righ) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2764 Maminka the Bohemian (Fjordland) (An Tir) Nov 5, 2022 (AS LVII)
2765 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2766 Ulfr Grimmson (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2767 Nahdiyah bint al-Sahab (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2768 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2769 Yasmina bint Mansur (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2770 Vivien nic Uldoon (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2771 Susanna Herst (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2772 Joia von Berengareshagen (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2773 Annaka Poznanska (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2774 Katrine de Saint Brieuc (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2775 Kateline MacFarlane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2776 William Tarrell (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2777 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2778 Siobahn an Sionnaich Ruaidh (Stromgard) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2779 Anjelika (An Tir) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2780 Kaaren Håkonsdotter (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2781 Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi' (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Nov 12, 2022 (AS LVII)
2782 Sigrid (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2783 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2784 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2785 Decimus Varius Felix (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2786 Arion the Wanderer (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 3, 2022 (AS LVII)
2787 Moira Ramsay (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2788 Skunka of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2789 Mada of An Tir (An Tir) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2790 Gianni Delamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2791 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2792 Rayner Ulfgarsson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2793 Clark of Stromgard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2794 Beak Bell of Dumfries (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2795 Ikenaga Asahi (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2796 Helvi av Gotland (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2797 Ronan Mac an Leagha (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2798 Þóra in fróða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2799 Brandr inn havi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2800 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2801 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2802 Sebastiaen des Roseaux (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2803 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2804 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2805 Merowyn Ulfredsdottir (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Dec 17, 2022 (AS LVII)
2806 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2807 Ataias ek Paralatae (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2808 Penelope Violette (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2809 Eden the Mad (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2810 Michael Leyland Sinclaire (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2811 Soraya Abdo (Glymm Mere) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2812 Lorei (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2813 Saraswati (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2814 Jasmine Al Du (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2815 Aleksii Konstantinovich Chernoi (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 6, 2023 (AS LVII)
2816 Ellen Fraser (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2817 Alianora Greymoor (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2818 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2819 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2820 Jadwiga Radomyskowa (Thornwold) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2821 Matheus Bane (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2822 Lianor Pereira do Valle (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2823 Meagan Windemere of Oakwood (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2824 Sigivald Garansson (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2825 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2826 Adelheide Leeuwin (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2827 Antoine à la Langue d'Or (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2828 James Wyndswift (Coeur du Val) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2829 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2830 Bato (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2831 Emma von Bern (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2832 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2833 Genevieve Choue (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2834 Johanna de Wassington (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2835 Feradach mac Tralin mec Domongairt (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2836 Clovis (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2837 Ximena (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2838 Talia bint Al-Athir (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2839 Finn Grim Baneson (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2840 Arontius of Bygelswade (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jan 13, 2023 (AS LVII)
2841 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2842 Eduardo Francesco Maria Lucrezia (Summits) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2843 Khalja khorkoi (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2844 Olin Wlfredson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2845 Giata Magdalena Alberti (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2846 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2847 Temperance Trewelove (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2848 Tryggr Tyresson (Corvaria) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2849 Dagmaer in Hvassa (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2850 Constance Davies (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2851 Caia Snowden (Mountain Edge) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2852 Refskegg of House Bread (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2853 Octamasades Skuthikos (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 14, 2023 (AS LVII)
2854 Margaret Palmer (Wyewood) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2855 Rapheal the Rogue (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2856 Ynesen Ongge Xong Kerij-e (Porte de l'Eau) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2857 Enzio Bandinelli (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2858 Spike Zoetaert (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2859 Guillaume de Garrigues (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2860 Annisa Elisabetta Gabrielli (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2861 Audra of Madrone (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2862 Nathanael Lekarev (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2863 Temetgen de Worde (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2864 Gera Gangolffin (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 4, 2023 (AS LVII)
2865 Styrkarr Jarlsskald (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2866 Dagrún Stjarna Ulriksdottír (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2867 Phelan Tolusmiðr (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2868 Tova Fransdottir (Lyonsmarche) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2869 Martin le Harpur of Faulkbourne (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2870 Madelena Vieri (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2871 Alicia du Bois (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2872 Sibylla de Waryn (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2873 Morgan Wyrd (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2874 Synbadd of the Black Sands (An Tir) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2875 Keith filius Teðion (Southmarch) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2876 Ameline de Beaumont (Wyewood) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2877 Sethric Einarsson (Coill Mhor) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2878 Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson (Thornwold) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2879 Brand deus-Leons (Madrone) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2880 Mary Grace of Gatland (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2881 Brighid Ross (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Mar 16, 2023 (AS LVII)
2882 Matilda Stoyle (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 22, 2023 (AS LVII)
2883 Stefan of Pembroke (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2884 Eric of Pembroke (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2885 Xavier the Sinister (Madrone) (An Tir) Apr 29, 2023 (AS LVII)
2886 Payne Despenser of Warboys (Madrone) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2887 Lenora Truble (Seagirt) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2888 Arkill MacMillan (Cold Keep) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2889 Bernadette Ebhilín Árd (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2890 Beatrice Farre (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jun 10, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2891 Halldóra Bjorn (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2892 Sapphira Technika (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 24, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2893 John de Percy (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jun 29, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2894 Colette La Trouvere (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2895 Dafne Fraser (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jun 30, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2896 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 4, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2897 Athelyna de Oldenfeld (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2898 Theodora Astarina of Nicaea (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2899 Seppo Juustoleiristä (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2900 Rotrude Halfblind (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2901 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2902 Torgrim Rafnsson (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2903 Alexandros Leontos (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2904 Attia Prima (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2905 Morgan Donner (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2906 Megara Belisarina  (An Tir) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2907 Elisabeth de Rossignol (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2908 Edward Cire of Greymoor (Dragon's Laire) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2909 Oddny in glaþa (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2910 Arawn MacPhillian (Wastekeep) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2911 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2912 Morgan of the Oaks (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2913 Livia Alexandra Severa (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2914 Ivan Shield Bane (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2915 Mina de filia Philipe (Glyn Dwfn) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2916 Weylyn ibn Rustam (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2917 Lindis de Aquisgranno (Terra Pomaria) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2918 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2919 Pompeia Rufina (Wealdsmere) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2920 Mira of Wyewood (Wyewood) (An Tir) Jul 14, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2921 Rauokinn Eyverska Starradottir (Madrone) (An Tir) Jul 15, 2023 (AS LVIII)
2922 Aenor de Pessac (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2923 Allegro Corbinelli da Ravenna (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2924 Angela Rosa Dellamora (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2925 Ascelina Belle Macinpherson (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2926 Athanasios Belisarios (Aquaterra) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2927 Blue of Three Mountains (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2928 Cáemgen mac Garbith ui Andrais (Lions Gate) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2929 Carith de Cuevas (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2930 Cormac Mor (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2931 Dagmar Thorfinrsdottir (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2932 Dragomira Skomorokhova (Dragon's Mist) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2933 Drifa in Rauða (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2934 Edward Ean Anderson (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2935 Elena Edgar (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2936 Elisabetta Tommaso di Carduci (Adiantum) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2937 Elizabeth FitzWilliam of Carlisle (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2938 Ell Winter Von Stargard (Stromgard) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2939 Ellisif Leifsdottir (Blatha An Oir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2940 Emery Grayson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2941 Erika bint Sitt al-Sada (Three Mountains) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2942 Freki Grimnirsson (An Tir) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024 (AS LVIII)
2943 Freydis Kvaranswife (Madrone) (An Tir) Jan 12, 2024