An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Jun 25, 2011
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Berengaria Longbow
(Vulcanfeldt)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
2 |
Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd
(Midhaven)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
3 |
Bryson MacLachlan
(Midhaven)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
4 |
Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway
(Lions Gate)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
5 |
Vallaulfr Rurikson
(Tir Ysgithr)
|
Forget-me-not
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
6 |
Eoin mac Gilla Eoin
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
7 |
Arnóra in Hárfagra
(Aquaterra)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
8 |
Green Rainbow
(Aquaterra)
|
Leo Minor
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
9 |
Leo le Firse
(Wyewood)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
10 |
Katla Mani
(Aquaterra)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
11 |
Sharon of House Burning Bear
(Aquaterra)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
12 |
Vesper Drake Ogham
(Aquaterra)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
13 |
Skeggi Nyewcombe
(Wastekeep)
|
Armored Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
14 |
Christov DeRosa
(Unknown)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
15 |
Tacye de Maple
(Midhaven)
|
Archery Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
16 |
Domenico Taddio
(Aquaterra)
|
Equestrian Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
17 |
Cerridwen Ravenhawk of Conway
(Lions Gate)
|
A&S Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
18 |
Etolé Marchant
(Midhaven)
|
Thrown Weapons Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
19 |
Michael FitzGeoffrey
(Midhaven)
|
Bardic Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
20 |
Green Rainbow
(Aquaterra)
|
Youth A&S Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
21 |
Halldórr Jólgeirsson
(Aquaterra)
|
Youth Armored Defender - Dragon Division
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
22 |
Isabeau Delecroix
(Midhaven)
|
Youth Armored Defender - Griffin Division
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
23 |
Philip Peregrine
(Aquaterra)
|
Youth Armored Defender - Lion Division
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
24 |
Isabeau Delecroix
(Midhaven)
|
Youth Bardic Defender
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
25 |
Shareef Musiqi al-Rashid
(Lions Gate)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
26 |
Raes Ashaven
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
27 |
Petronius Nemo
(Ramsgaard)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
28 |
Norin of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
29 |
Bryson MacLachlan
(Midhaven)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|
30 |
Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd
(Midhaven)
|
Throne's Favor
|
Jun 25, 2011 (AS XLVI)
|