An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Oct 18, 2014
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Snorri Ráðúlfsson
(Silverhart)
|
King's Favor
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
2 |
Suhayla of Wealdsmere
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
3 |
Shahzade Nisaburi
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
4 |
Alana de Gournay
(Silverhart)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
5 |
Athena de Gournay
(Silverhart)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
6 |
Ástríðr Burlufótr
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
7 |
Willow Estee
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
8 |
Herecit Cates
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
9 |
A'isha al-Juahara bint Mas'ud al-Hamid
(Silverhart)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
10 |
Alexander the Mycenean
(Wealdsmere)
|
Sable Gauntlet
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
11 |
Arabella Hawkyns
(Silverhart)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
12 |
Kristin Ulfsdottir
(Pendale)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
13 |
Cervantes of the Lazarites
(Wealdsmere)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
14 |
Kazuyama Kiyomoto
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
15 |
Kazuyama Kawa
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
16 |
Aurora Alvernon
(Silverhart)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
17 |
Aurora Alvernon
(Silverhart)
|
Bountiful Hand
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
18 |
Mayree of Silverhart
(Grimwithshire)
|
Lion's Cub
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
19 |
Emma Griffin
(Wealdsmere)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
20 |
Ophelia of Fern Glen
(Pendale)
|
Goutte de Sang
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
21 |
Pompeia Rufina
(Wealdsmere)
|
Queen's Favor
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
22 |
Pompeia Rufina
(Wealdsmere)
|
Jambe de Lion
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
23 |
Ylva of Krakenford
(Krakafjord)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
24 |
Nathaniel MacAndrew
(Lions Gate)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
25 |
Raynghn of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
26 |
Edwina De Herst
(Ramsgaard)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
27 |
Elen deVere
(Ramsgaard)
|
Silver Pillar
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
28 |
Ulfgar Hjartar Bani Thorvaldsson
(Thornwold)
|
Armored Defender
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
29 |
Ewein Whowood
(Danescombe)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
30 |
Leola of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
A&S Defender
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
31 |
Iurii Levchenich
(Adiantum)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
32 |
Andrew Williams
(Ambergard)
|
Toys for Tots Rapier Championship
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
33 |
Serafina van Eldstrom
(Unknown)
|
Coil of Esteem
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
34 |
Roana Aldinoch
(Three Mountains)
|
Silver Oak
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|
35 |
Lantani de Forez
(Lyonsmarche)
|
Firebrand of Bjornsborg
|
Oct 18, 2014 (AS XLIX)
|