An Tir Order of Precedence
Find Person by first letter of name
'
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Æ
Þ
Awards given on: Apr 16, 2016
# | Person | Award | Date |
1 |
Mhairi mon myn Cymru
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Apple Tree
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
2 |
Fortune verch Thomas
(Terra Pomaria)
|
White Scroll
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
3 |
Aaron of Terra Pomaria
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Otter
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
4 |
Sindri inn hárfagri
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Apple
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
5 |
Samantha of Terra Pomaria
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Youth Champion
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
6 |
Andrew Crowe
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gime Stone - Emerald
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
7 |
Radomir Kolekuv
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Apple Tree
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
8 |
Emelyn Fulredy
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Hasel-note
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
9 |
Emelyn Fulredy
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Bardic Champion
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
10 |
Santinus Contarini
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gallant
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
11 |
Kenji Morikawa Katashige
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Gallant
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
12 |
Tassi Hestamaðr
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Lancer
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
13 |
Emelyn Fulredy
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Courtier
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
14 |
Clara of Terra Pomaria
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
15 |
Wulfgang the Wanderer
(Corvaria)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
16 |
William Brannan
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Grail of the Summits - Martial
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
17 |
Ulf the Wanderer
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Astrolabe of Saint Brendan
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
18 |
Suvia filia Heriberti
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
19 |
Elspeth Ainslee Goldheart
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
20 |
Acacia Gryffyn
(Adiantum)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
21 |
Leora the Red
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
22 |
Taran MacAnghus
(Adiantum)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
23 |
Eleanor of Adiantum
(Adiantum)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
24 |
Arnora Durinsdottir Thunderhand
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
25 |
Duvessa of Movilla
(Terra Pomaria)
|
Silver Barberry
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
26 |
Marion Morrison
(Seagirt)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
27 |
Kaleb of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
28 |
Zarah Loba of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
29 |
Camlo of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
30 |
Nauma of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
31 |
Elia Drake of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
32 |
D'mitri Kozhevnikov
(Cold Keep)
|
Etoile d'Argent
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
33 |
Leola of Ramsgaard
(Ramsgaard)
|
Cornucopia
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
34 |
Sine Gunnsdottir
(Ramsgaard)
|
Cornucopia
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
35 |
Arqai Ne'urin
(Dragon's Laire)
|
Deputy Kingdom Siege Marshal
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
36 |
Aonghus Ill-ulfr
(Artemisia)
|
A&S Defender
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
37 |
Aonghus Ill-ulfr
(Artemisia)
|
Brewing Defender
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
38 |
Will Fletcher
(Wealdsmere)
|
Archery Defender
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
39 |
James Elwyc
(Akornebir)
|
Rapier Defender
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
40 |
Sine Gunnsdottir
(Ramsgaard)
|
Keystone
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|
41 |
Konrad of Madrone
(Madrone)
|
Award of Arms
|
Apr 16, 2016 (AS L)
|